Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         130. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   42.41,1      8.28,5   (502)    4.03
72          26. Christ Alisha                       99 Ueken                          2.19,6      0.42,4  (2070)    5.49
72          11. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          1.57,4      0.20,2  (2071)    4.53
13         252. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         47.39,9     13.27,3   (160)    4.32
41          18. Christ Sabine                       69 Ueken                         28.08,5      8.07,9  (2072)    5.07
13         213. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      45.57,2     11.44,6   (824)    4.22
12         152. Barp Eros                           68 Umiken                        48.33,1     15.36,6  (1702)    4.37
11         155. Scarlino Vincenzo                   76 Umiken                        49.28,2     17.15,5  (1526)    4.42
21          51. Gehrig Sandra                       77 Unterägeri                    48.42,8     13.21,3  (2130)    4.38
71          51. Gössi Michael                       98 Unterägeri                     2.35,1      0.56,5  (1367)    6.27
72          47. Gössi Michelle                      00 Unterägeri                     3.28,6      1.51,4  (2679)    8.41
22          20. Schäfer Sandra                      69 Unterägeri                    49.18,4      8.40,5  (2318)    4.41
81         ---  Wright Robert                       42 Unterboezberg                 44.27,3     12.13,1   (945)    8.04
23         105. Meyer Kirsten                       63 Unterehrendingen              58.29,5     18.39,4  (2258)    5.34
12          81. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              42.00,5      9.04,0   (650)    4.00
24          42. Krammer Gerda                       49 Unterengstringen              59.27,0     17.31,9  (2219)    5.39
13         286. Lusti André                         61 Unterengstringen              49.17,3     15.04,7   (528)    4.41
13          30. Heggli Daniel                       63 Unterkulm                     38.32,6      4.20,0   (356)    3.40
22          34. Marbacher Sonja                     66 Unterkulm                     53.48,9     13.11,0  (2246)    5.07
14         262. Wilhelm Anton                       53 Unterkulm                   1:04.40,7     28.52,8  (1293)    6.09
53          40. Bürgisser Lukas, Unterlunkhofen     93 FC Bremgarten DC              11.04,3      3.49,0  (1352)    5.32
11         146. Burkart Marco                       83 Unterlunkhofen                48.22,9     16.10,2  (1353)    4.36
11         167. Dietrich Andy                       82 Unterlunkhofen                52.01,6     19.48,9  (1357)    4.57
53          38. Grab Yanneck, Unterlunkhofen        93 FCB Jun Da 2                  10.33,3      3.18,0  (1451)    5.16
52          36. Gutaj Shpresim, Unterlunkhofen      92 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.00,8      2.29,8  (1372)    4.30
72          14. Hagenbuch Kerstin, Unterlunkhofen   98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              2.01,3      0.24,1  (2438)    5.03
52          38. Huber Flavio, Unterlunkhofen        92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.07,8      2.36,8  (1447)    4.33
12         145. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                47.46,5     14.50,0  (1489)    4.33
52          65. Schaub Riccardo, Unterlunkhofen     92 FC Bremgarten DC              10.17,7      3.46,7  (1407)    5.08
24          48. Schuepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen              1:02.58,4     21.03,3  (2333)    5.59
41           5. Schüepp Monika, Unterlunkhofen      85 TV Unterstrass                23.12,7      3.12,1  (2334)    4.13
24          50. Stutz Nelly                         53 Unterlunkhofen              1:03.55,9     22.00,8  (2360)    6.05
52          26. Tobler Hannes, Unterlunkhofen       92 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.33,2      2.02,2  (1418)    4.16
52          58. Villiger Tobias, Unterlunkhofen     91 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.58,7      3.27,7  (1425)    4.59
13         388. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen                56.01,9     21.49,3   (941)    5.20
52          39. Zufferey Philippe, Unterlunkhofen   92 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.15,4      2.44,4  (1441)    4.37
11          84. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                     42.19,6     10.06,9   (290)    4.01
13          79. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               40.40,6      6.28,0   (311)    3.52
13          29. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal               38.27,0      4.14,4  (1796)    3.39
21          27. Hersperger Susanne                  76 Untersiggenthal               44.45,8      9.24,3  (2816)    4.15
11          62. Kim Marco                           82 Untersiggenthal               40.01,7      7.49,0  (1896)    3.48
13          73. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               40.31,8      6.19,2   (589)    3.51
23          10. Monte Rose                          65 Untersiggenthal               44.06,0      4.15,9  (2261)    4.12
23         117. Pulfer Barbara                      61 Untersiggenthal             1:00.03,6     20.13,5  (2290)    5.43
61           6. Stichert Linda, Untersiggenthal     88 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          8.02,1      0.43,5  (2454)    4.01
13         143. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               43.04,8      8.52,2  (1826)    4.06
12          86. Umbricht Niklaus                    66 Untersiggenthal               42.20,4      9.23,9   (870)    4.01
13         126. Wittwer Heinz                       57 Untersiggenthal               42.27,4      8.14,8  (1776)    4.02
21          28. Baumann Denise                      79 Urdorf                        44.55,3      9.33,8  (2826)    4.16
21          36. Bender Bianca                       76 Urdorf                        46.27,5     11.06,0  (2845)    4.25
14          23. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        41.03,0      5.15,1   (188)    3.54
12         191. Häberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                        56.22,5     23.26,0  (1891)    5.22
52          14. Hehr Arik Lars                      92 Urdorf                         7.47,4      1.16,4  (1651)    3.53
61           3. Hehr Lara Kim                       ?? Urdorf                         7.36,1      0.17,5  (2757)    3.48
13         150. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                        43.16,8      9.04,2  (1586)    4.07
24           9. Kloter Rosalia                      54 Urdorf                        48.55,5      7.00,4  (2802)    4.39
23          42. Mallepell Marie Theres              56 Urdorf                        50.04,3     10.14,2  (2779)    4.46
54          12. Oberbichler Andreas                 95 Urdorf                         4.49,2      0.43,7  (1595)    4.01
52          10. Oberbichler Christian               92 Urdorf                         7.36,5      1.05,5  (1638)    3.48
11         101. Schlumpf Stefan                     82 Urdorf                        43.32,6     11.19,9   (740)    4.08
71          38. Strässle Cedric                     98 Urdorf                         2.16,7      0.38,1   (814)    5.41
31          53. Strässle Stephan                    63 Urdorf                        34.06,5     15.19,0   (815)    6.12
71          48. Strässle Yves                       00 Urdorf                         2.30,0      0.51,4   (816)    6.15
23          82. Trösch Esther                       60 Urdorf                        55.31,7     15.41,6  (2786)    5.17
11         154. Venuto Carlo                        82 Urdorf                        49.23,7     17.11,0   (876)    4.42
13          16. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                        36.58,2      2.45,6   (926)    3.31
33          12. Wiedmer Thomas                      89 Urdorf                        23.43,7      3.26,4   (927)    4.18
13         384. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         55.42,5     21.29,9    (31)    5.18
13         136. Börlin Peter                        57 Uster                         42.54,1      8.41,5  (1633)    4.05
23         113. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                         59.09,6     19.19,5  (2753)    5.38
81         ---  Dunaj Janusz                        47 Uster                         51.29,5     19.15,3   (190)    9.21
24          53. Dunaj Lucy                          46 Uster                       1:04.36,0     22.40,9  (2085)    6.09
12         158. Goldinger Thomas                    70 Uster                         49.04,9     16.08,4   (304)    4.40
15          38. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      49.53,4     12.06,2   (511)    4.45
15          31. Meier August                        38 Uster                         48.42,8     10.55,6   (553)    4.38
25          14. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:09.45,6     18.59,5  (2283)    6.38
11          57. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                         39.38,2      7.25,5   (669)    3.46
82         ---  Thalmann Käthi                      42 Uster                         44.51,5      9.43,8  (2368)    8.09
24           5. Brönnimann Ursula                   55 Uznach                        47.31,0      5.35,9  (2673)    4.31
21           3. Emmanet Ambossa                     74 Uznach                        36.56,4      1.34,9  (2574)    3.31
11           1. Feisha Mengesha                     79 Uznach                        32.12,7       -----     (1)    3.04
15           2. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                         40.03,3      2.16,1  (1168)    3.48

Total 82