Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          62. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                        43.32,0      7.44,1  (1599)    4.08
13         231. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                  46.23,7     12.11,1   (166)    4.25
21          22. Imboden Manuela                     73 Tägerig                       44.16,0      8.54,5  (2184)    4.12
24          44. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Tannay                      1:00.36,8     18.41,7  (2196)    5.46
31           3. Howald Stéphane                     71 Tavannes                      18.59,8      0.12,3  (1637)    3.27
21          79. Clausen Barbara                     71 Termen                        53.54,5     18.33,0  (2675)    5.08
21         103. Bolli Monika                        71 Tesserete                   1:01.52,8     26.31,3  (2047)    5.53
14         214. Gloor Ruedi                         52 Thalwil                       54.31,7     18.43,8  (1198)    5.11
13         239. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                       46.45,3     12.32,7   (599)    4.27
13          63. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                       40.07,3      5.54,7   (915)    3.49
21          25. Würmli Sara                         87 Thalwil                       44.31,6      9.10,1  (2417)    4.14
11          89. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       42.39,2     10.26,5    (27)    4.03
13         313. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                       50.19,8     16.07,2  (1679)    4.47
24          31. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                       54.32,3     12.37,2  (2194)    5.11
81         ---  Kurmann Hubert                      49 Therwil                       45.21,8     13.07,6  (1226)    8.14
82         ---  Kurmann Monika                      51 Therwil                       42.58,4      7.50,7  (2597)    7.48
24          51. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:03.57,3     22.02,2  (2158)    6.05
11          11. Strei Niklaus                       73 Thörishaus                    34.40,5      2.27,8  (1909)    3.18
14         160. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    49.31,6     13.43,7   (846)    4.43
14         208. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                          53.28,8     17.40,9   (123)    5.05
13         344. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                          52.17,5     18.04,9   (366)    4.58
14         109. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          45.54,1     10.06,2   (484)    4.22
14         142. Linder Peter                        54 Thun                          48.38,9     12.51,0  (1233)    4.37
11          67. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                          40.39,4      8.26,7  (1762)    3.52
81         ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                          44.50,3     12.36,1   (766)    8.09
21          16. Tschanz Nina                        83 Thun                          43.25,5      8.04,0  (2380)    4.08
15          17. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          45.24,6      7.37,4   (987)    4.19
41          30. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          30.59,2     10.58,6  (2741)    5.38
15          72. Hinrikson Jürg, Thundorf            43 SLVS                          55.24,2     17.37,0   (371)    5.16
13         288. Wuethrich Ruedi                     62 Thunstetten                   49.18,6     15.06,0   (946)    4.41
14         178. Leiser Ernst                        53 Toffen                        50.41,8     14.53,9  (1231)    4.49
14          58. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                      43.18,7      7.30,8   (892)    4.07
23         136. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    1:04.52,5     25.02,4  (2206)    6.10
41          53. Lindenmayer Marie Louise            43 Trimbach                      37.18,9     17.18,3  (2599)    6.47
24          12. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                         49.23,5      7.28,4  (2284)    4.42
11         178. Schmid Florian                      ?? Turgi                         54.57,6     22.44,9  (1886)    5.14
71           9. Zehnder Dominique, Turgi            97 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         1.49,6      0.11,0  (1031)    4.34
11           9. Vetsch Ueli                         82 Twann                         34.10,6      1.57,9  (1892)    3.15

Total 38