Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          28. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                       51.32,3     10.54,4  (2132)    4.54
13           8. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      36.18,5      2.05,9  (1731)    3.27
53          31. Studer Kevin                        93 Safenwil                       9.59,1      2.43,8  (1564)    4.59
23          23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice                 47.12,0      7.21,9  (2046)    4.29
14         173. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice                 50.13,5     14.25,6   (457)    4.47
11          38. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    37.19,9      5.07,2   (478)    3.33
31          23. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   26.18,2      7.30,7    (91)    4.46
14         236. Keck Alexander                      55 Sarmenstorf                   57.09,3     21.21,4   (444)    5.26
23           9. Blaser Anne-Lise, Savigny           62 STAE Geneve                   43.24,7      3.34,6  (2040)    4.08
13          53. Blaser Christian                    62 Savigny                       39.48,3      5.35,7    (90)    3.47
14         248. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                  57.57,2     22.09,3  (1188)    5.31
12         119. Fluri Christian                     66 Schaffhausen                  45.22,4     12.25,9  (1830)    4.19
15          92. Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        44 LWS Schaffhausen            1:01.10,5     23.23,3   (970)    5.49
21         106. Kocher Mirjam                       75 Schafisheim                 1:03.53,8     28.32,3  (2211)    6.05
22          24. Luzi Jeannette                      66 Scharans                      49.51,7      9.13,8  (2685)    4.44
11          85. Sira Michael                        ?? Scharans                      42.24,9     10.12,2   (782)    4.02
13          86. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                  40.53,9      6.41,3   (988)    3.53
12          85. Schuler Othmar                      66 Schattdorf                    42.17,1      9.20,6  (1798)    4.01
53           3. Wey Yannick                         94 Schenkon                       7.26,8      0.11,5  (1289)    3.43
12          72. Fässler Paul                        70 Schindellegi                  41.29,7      8.33,2  (2713)    3.57
13         273. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                  48.40,6     14.28,0  (1534)    4.38
13         315. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach-Bad                50.34,1     16.21,5   (202)    4.48
54          25. Hufschmid Dominic                   95 Schinznach Bad                 5.11,6      1.06,1  (1600)    4.19
13         113. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                41.45,2      7.32,6   (402)    3.58
82         ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   63 Schinznach Bad                44.06,9      8.59,2  (2176)    8.01
13         278. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.48,6     14.36,0   (482)    4.38
63          24. Müller Sandra                       93 Schinznach Bad                 9.40,5      2.12,5  (2734)    4.50
82         ---  Müller Sonja                        69 Schinznach Bad                39.57,1      4.49,4  (2272)    7.15
13         210. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach-Dor                45.53,0     11.40,4   (255)    4.22
11          55. Käser Jerome                        87 Schinznach Dorf               39.34,4      7.21,7   (438)    3.46
53          33. Mathis Dominik                      94 Schinznach-Dorf               10.00,4      2.45,1  (1239)    5.00
12         137. Mathis Heinz                        66 Schinznach-Dorf               47.20,9     14.24,4  (1240)    4.30
12          35. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                     38.03,5      5.07,0    (57)    3.37
13          20. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                     37.26,8      3.14,2   (285)    3.33
13         357. Stadelmann Rolf                     62 Schlieren                     53.10,0     18.57,4  (1273)    5.03
13         102. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.18,9      7.06,3   (809)    3.56
12         156. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                    48.59,7     16.03,2  (1582)    4.39
13         156. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                  43.30,6      9.18,0  (1742)    4.08
22          31. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  52.49,9     12.12,0  (2105)    5.01
41          35. Giudici Irène                       52 Schöftland                    32.39,1     12.38,5  (2138)    5.56
54           4. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              95 Präsi's Nachwuchs              4.11,9      0.06,4  (1329)    3.29
52          15. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            92 Präsi's Nachwuchs              7.49,3      1.18,3  (1330)    3.54
72          21. Gmür Lena, Schöftland               99 Präsi's Nachwuchs              2.10,6      0.33,4  (2664)    5.26
14         213. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                    54.02,6     18.14,7   (806)    5.08
12         186. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             54.23,1     21.26,6   (984)    5.10
14          67. Henzer Gerhard                      54 Schönenbuch                   43.40,4      7.52,5   (365)    4.09
24          58. Piatti Monica                       55 Schönenbuch                 1:09.47,7     27.52,6  (2289)    6.38
41          14. Bürgi Yvonne                        83 Schönenwerd                   26.41,4      6.40,8  (2725)    4.51
41          29. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                   30.58,4     10.57,8  (2146)    5.37
15          24. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                   47.44,0      9.56,8   (903)    4.32
41          51. Balzli Claudia                      69 Schongau                      36.43,4     16.42,8  (2565)    6.40
21          58. Hunziker Daniela                    73 Schongau                      49.43,7     14.22,2  (2179)    4.44
12           7. Christen Martin                     ?? Schötz                        35.17,3      2.20,8  (1705)    3.21
21         104. Lingg Daniela                       79 Schötz                      1:02.18,2     26.56,7  (2234)    5.56
12         157. Winkler Urs                         67 Schwarzenbach                 49.00,7     16.04,2   (934)    4.40
21         111. Koller Gabriella                    71 Schwerzenbach               1:09.07,9     33.46,4  (2214)    6.35
14         241. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                        57.29,1     21.41,2   (359)    5.28
12         182. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                       53.27,5     20.31,0    (28)    5.05
23         109. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                       58.48,2     18.58,1  (2433)    5.36
14         201. Gisler Josef                        53 Seedorf UR                    52.54,7     17.06,8  (1583)    5.02
13         169. Aschwanden Hans                     59 Seelisberg                    44.06,1      9.53,5  (1154)    4.12
31          25. Baumgartner René                    52 Seengen                       26.36,8      7.49,3    (65)    4.50
41          31. Kaufmann Lucie                      76 Seengen                       31.02,7     11.02,1  (2198)    5.38
13         310. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       50.14,0     16.01,4   (515)    4.47
14          42. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                       41.58,9      6.11,0  (1464)    3.59
11          95. Ecoffey Stephane                    74 Seltisberg                    42.58,2     10.45,5  (1874)    4.05
13          67. Wolf Dieter                         57 Selzach                       40.10,6      5.58,0   (942)    3.49
13         339. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                     51.57,2     17.44,6   (163)    4.56
71           4. Bachmann Martin, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.42,7      0.04,1  (1338)    4.16
64          11. Bachmann Sandra, Sempach Stadt      96 Läuferriege Sempach            5.19,4      0.54,7  (2672)    4.26
13         208. Gretener Rolf                       57 Sempach Stadt                 45.49,3     11.36,7   (312)    4.21
13          41. Gut Viktor, Sempach-Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland              39.00,1      4.47,5  (1751)    3.42
64          13. Ineichen Vanessa, Sempach Stadt     96 Läuferriege Sempach            5.24,5      0.59,8  (2683)    4.30
51           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach Stadt        89 Läuferriege Sempach            6.58,9       -----  (1385)    3.29
14          31. Marti Alois, Sempach Stadt          53 STV Sempach                   41.28,8      5.40,9   (546)    3.57
72          15. Schöpf Michèle, Sempach Stadt       97 Läuferriege Sempach            2.02,4      0.25,2  (2691)    5.06
53          15. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 Läuferriege Sempach            8.18,0      1.02,7  (1412)    4.09
54           5. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       96 Läuferriege Sempach            4.14,8      0.09,3  (1413)    3.32
52           3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.18,4      0.47,4  (1414)    3.39
13         204. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt                 45.41,4     11.28,8  (1859)    4.21
71           7. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.47,1      0.08,5  (1415)    4.27
62           2. Troxler Patricia                    91 Sempach Stadt                  7.14,8      0.15,3  (2800)    3.37
14          73. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt                 43.59,1      8.11,2  (1581)    4.11
12          41. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               38.48,7      5.52,2  (1908)    3.41
72           6. Camenzind Leandra, Sempach Station  97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.51,0      0.13,8  (2674)    4.37
13         232. Crisafulli Sebastiano               64 Sennhof                       46.24,3     12.11,7   (165)    4.25
13         361. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          53.20,2     19.07,6   (543)    5.04
42           9. Muri Jacqueline                     87 Seon                          26.13,0      2.54,1  (2747)    4.46
42          15. Muri Manuela                        86 Seon                          30.39,5      7.20,6  (2718)    5.34
41          22. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                          29.21,7      9.21,1  (2010)    5.20
52           1. Sager Severin                       91 Seon                           6.31,0       -----  (1567)    3.15
31           5. Urech Stefan                        85 Seon                          19.52,4      1.04,9  (1282)    3.36
12         175. Schenk Jörg                         68 Setten AG                     51.14,6     18.18,1   (726)    4.52
31          26. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       26.50,6      8.03,1   (533)    4.52
72          30. M'Tir Jasmine                       98 Seuzach                        2.31,0      0.53,8  (2242)    6.17
72          38. M'Tir Sabrina                       00 Seuzach                        2.43,8      1.06,6  (2243)    6.49
41          19. Spielmann Latiff                    80 Seuzach                       28.13,7      8.13,1  (2343)    5.07
82         ---  Stutz Silvana                       63 Siggenthal Station            47.46,7     12.39,0  (2361)    8.41
12         164. Bammert Adrian                      69 Sins                          50.01,5     17.05,0    (53)    4.45
11         149. Koller Beat                         83 Sins                          48.44,1     16.31,4  (1815)    4.38
13         379. Kopp Chris                          63 Sins                          55.27,2     21.14,6   (471)    5.16
24           8. Remek Maya                          51 Sins                          48.42,0      6.46,9  (2294)    4.38
11         145. Rogenmoser Jürg                     75 Sins                          48.21,2     16.08,5   (690)    4.36
12         155. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          48.47,1     15.50,6   (802)    4.38
11         172. Villiger Adrian                     83 Sins                          53.06,9     20.54,2  (1865)    5.03
14         148. Villiger Walter                     55 Sins                          48.57,4     13.09,5   (884)    4.39
21         107. Wittner Bettina                     74 Sins                        1:04.50,8     29.29,3  (2874)    6.10
21          81. Stump Nicole                        83 Sirnach                       54.07,8     18.46,3  (2359)    5.09
11         107. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       44.51,7     12.39,0   (829)    4.16
11          97. Imhof Michael                       80 Sisikon                       43.16,2     11.03,5  (1843)    4.07
15          57. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       52.51,3     15.04,1   (105)    5.02
13         392. Lori René                           57 Sisseln                       56.26,6     22.14,0   (520)    5.22
14         104. Froideraux Pierre-André             47 Sonceboz-Sombeval             45.40,7      9.52,8   (263)    4.21
24          40. Froidevaux Chantal                  53 Sonceboz-Sombeval             58.56,8     17.01,7  (2117)    5.36
13         235. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                         46.30,9     12.18,3   (436)    4.25
23         114. Karlen Cornelia                     59 Spiez                         59.21,3     19.31,2  (2197)    5.39
15          89. Metzger Jakob                       42 Spiez                       1:00.06,6     22.19,4   (572)    5.43
21          69. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                         51.38,8     16.17,3  (2605)    4.55
12         117. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         45.15,1     12.18,6    (18)    4.18
12           5. Spielmann Stefan                    66 Spiez                         34.50,1      1.53,6  (1781)    3.19
14         219. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                         54.48,9     19.01,0   (859)    5.13
12          46. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  39.29,6      6.33,1   (636)    3.45
13          51. Rickli Albert                       63 Spreitenbach                  39.42,0      5.29,4   (683)    3.46
13         152. Steiner Paul E.                     65 Spreitenbach                  43.23,5      9.10,9  (1828)    4.07
13         212. Bühler Roland                       57 St. Gallen                    45.55,8     11.43,2  (1862)    4.22
11          48. Ramseyer Fabian                     81 St. Gallen                    38.56,0      6.43,3   (661)    3.42
11          64. Ramseyer Stephan                    78 St. Gallen                    40.09,9      7.57,2   (662)    3.49
13          38. Rick Hansueli                       65 St. Gallen                    38.51,0      4.38,4   (682)    3.42
13         251. Stucki Beat                         57 St. Gallenkappel              47.37,6     13.25,0  (1662)    4.32
52          13. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    7.46,0      1.15,0  (1615)    3.53
13         265. Gruber Leopold                      58 St. Niklaus VS                48.16,2     14.03,6   (321)    4.35
14         124. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS                46.57,4     11.09,5   (767)    4.28
22          22. Vogel Andrea                        68 St. Niklausen                 49.40,6      9.02,7  (2389)    4.43
14          66. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 43.39,6      7.51,7  (1544)    4.09
61           1. Ziegler Kathrin                     89 St. Niklausen OW               7.18,6       -----  (2766)    3.39
14          89. Doninelli Charles                   ?? St-Blaise                     44.29,2      8.41,3  (1520)    4.14
23          14. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                     45.27,9      5.37,8  (2229)    4.19
11         127. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                    46.31,7     14.19,0  (1436)    4.25
43          12. Amrein Stephanie, Stäfa             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       28.28,5      4.32,9  (2658)    5.10
23          56. Baettig Petra                       61 Stäfa                         51.44,1     11.54,0  (2025)    4.55
14          49. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                         42.40,6      6.52,7   (200)    4.03
11         138. Ribolla Sandro                      79 Staffelen                     47.41,1     15.28,4  (1402)    4.32
13         112. Häberling Jürg                      64 Stallikon                     41.44,1      7.31,5  (1825)    3.58
14         166. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                     49.44,6     13.56,7   (581)    4.44
42          14. Spalinger Lena, Stallikon           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       29.03,8      5.44,9  (2701)    5.17
33           4. Spalinger Matthias, Stallikon       89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.30,0      1.12,7  (1326)    3.54
12          80. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                         41.55,0      8.58,5   (110)    3.59
54           1. Eggerschiler Nick                   95 Stans                          4.05,5       -----   (197)    3.24
22          16. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                         47.29,3      6.51,4  (2088)    4.31
13          26. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                         38.13,0      4.00,4   (198)    3.38
63           7. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          8.07,4      0.39,4  (2089)    4.03
13         328. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                         51.24,2     17.11,6   (199)    4.53
13          71. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                         40.22,7      6.10,1   (610)    3.50
13         198. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       45.26,7     11.14,1    (39)    4.19
23          30. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                       48.20,9      8.30,8  (2019)    4.36
23          36. Schärer Christine                   61 Steffisburg                   49.06,7      9.16,6  (2320)    4.40
43          11. Schärer Denise                      88 Steffisburg                   28.14,1      4.18,5  (2321)    5.08
13         214. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   45.58,1     11.45,5   (722)    4.22
15          73. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                   55.26,2     17.39,0  (1498)    5.16
12         165. Pfyl Markus                         69 Steinhausen                   50.04,5     17.08,0   (653)    4.46
42           3. Schärer Steffi                      86 Steinhausen                   24.34,6      1.15,7  (2740)    4.28
42           1. Toubazis Tamara                     ?? Steinhausen                   23.18,9       -----  (2742)    4.14
24          25. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                   53.22,3     11.27,2  (2401)    5.04
21          40. Zubler Iris                         73 Steinhausen                   46.59,1     11.37,6  (2428)    4.28
13         356. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     53.00,5     18.47,9   (880)    5.02
23         146. Vetter Silvia                       57 Steinmaur                   1:08.55,3     29.05,2  (2386)    6.33
14          21. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten                       40.51,4      5.03,5   (744)    3.53
23         121. Wannemacher Marion                  63 Stetten                     1:01.05,1     21.15,0  (2396)    5.49
51           3. Ernst Martin, Stetten AG            89 FC Mellingen B Jun 1           7.07,9      0.09,0  (1490)    3.33
11         143. Fischer Michael, Stetten AG         ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          48.11,3     15.58,6  (1492)    4.35
11         177. Meier Kevin, Stetten AG             ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          54.46,4     22.33,7  (1496)    5.12
11         176. Teissoniere Philipp, Stetten AG     ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          54.40,2     22.27,5  (1018)    5.12
25           4. Büchli Julia                        45 Stilli                        54.42,6      3.56,5  (2772)    5.12
13         244. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  47.20,2     13.07,6  (1181)    4.30
12          64. Koenig Martin                       71 Strengelbach                  41.02,5      8.06,0   (466)    3.54
15          49. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                  51.14,2     13.27,0   (503)    4.52
23          44. Woodtli Ursula                      56 Strengelbach                  50.12,8     10.22,7  (2416)    4.46
41           9. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Studen                        24.17,4      4.16,8  (2400)    4.24
11          69. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                        40.46,8      8.34,1   (912)    3.53
13         160. Locher Heinz                        58 Stüsslingen                   43.38,1      9.25,5  (1763)    4.09
24           2. Schlittler Silvia                   54 Stüsslingen                   42.19,2      0.24,1  (2326)    4.01
13         423. Roth Martin                         64 Subingen                    1:05.22,2     31.09,6  (1261)    6.13
31          60. Gautschi Hans                       48 Suhr                          47.17,0     28.29,5  (1642)    8.35
14         265. Häfeli Marcel                       53 Suhr                        1:05.55,2     30.07,3   (336)    6.16
14         263. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                        1:04.54,2     29.06,3   (696)    6.10
12         192. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Suhr                          56.23,3     23.26,8   (773)    5.22
13          78. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                          40.37,9      6.25,3   (871)    3.52
72           2. Ummel Selina                        97 Suhr                           1.37,7      0.00,5  (2832)    4.04
23          21. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                          46.54,8      7.04,7  (2382)    4.28
42          10. Wassmer Stefanie                    87 Suhr                          27.21,0      4.02,1  (2397)    4.58
13         114. Zähner Roland                       59 Suhr                          41.47,7      7.35,1  (1621)    3.58
15          63. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                       54.12,2     16.25,0  (1209)    5.09
21          29. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Sursee                        44.59,1      9.37,6  (2062)    4.17
14         268. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 50 Lauftreff Sursee            1:07.57,7     32.09,8  (1616)    6.28
23         108. Stucki Mary                         ?? Sursee                        58.47,2     18.57,1  (2357)    5.35

Total 195