Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          87. Kofel Felix                         61 O-Ehrendingen                 40.54,5      6.41,9   (467)    3.53
14         203. Fischer Bernhard                    53 Oberägeri                     53.10,3     17.22,4   (239)    5.03
11          12. Schuler Benno                       82 Oberarth                      34.53,0      2.40,3  (1747)    3.19
21          54. Gruber Priska                       80 Oberbalm                      49.06,9     13.45,4  (2145)    4.40
13         395. Wichmann Michael                    59 Oberbözberg                   56.42,5     22.29,9  (1290)    5.24
13         336. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 51.45,7     17.33,1   (377)    4.55
14         169. Schaffer Kurt                       51 Oberburg                      49.56,1     14.08,2  (1265)    4.45
14         261. Walther Urs, Oberburg               54 LT Emmental                 1:02.56,3     27.08,4  (1709)    5.59
31          18. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.22,5      5.35,0  (1639)    4.25
32           9. Theiler Raphael                     86 Oberdorf                      38.58,7     19.16,3   (849)    7.05
11          66. Angst Simon                         76 Oberehrendingen               40.35,6      8.22,9  (1888)    3.51
23          50. Frei Eva M.                         64 Oberehrendingen               50.49,9     10.59,8  (2804)    4.50
13          25. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen               38.10,0      3.57,4   (376)    3.38
14          86. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               44.22,6      8.34,7   (539)    4.13
13         179. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen               44.40,2     10.27,6    (77)    4.15
14         147. Cuberli Tiziano                     52 Oberengstringen               48.54,6     13.06,7  (1518)    4.39
14         164. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.40,8     13.52,9  (1540)    4.43
13         362. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     19.16,1   (605)    5.05
13         142. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 43.03,9      8.51,3   (618)    4.06
13         277. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden                 48.47,4     14.34,8   (677)    4.38
31          49. Ritter Urs                          54 Oberentfelden                 31.27,9     12.40,4  (1560)    5.43
14         192. Spirk Helmut                        53 Oberentfelden                 51.34,0     15.46,1  (1740)    4.54
13         285. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.12,8     15.00,2  (1664)    4.41
12         105. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden                 44.13,6     11.17,1  (1756)    4.12
14         116. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach                46.17,6     10.29,7  (1657)    4.24
21          70. Kölliker Doris                      83 Obererlinsbach                52.04,1     16.42,6  (2216)    4.57
13         139. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    42.56,8      8.44,2   (591)    4.05
82         ---  Müller Ursula                       59 Oberflachs                    43.48,7      8.41,0  (2003)    7.57
21          65. Bügler Schaub Heidi                 73 Oberglatt                     51.22,3     16.00,8  (2061)    4.53
13         305. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                     50.06,1     15.53,5   (554)    4.46
54          36. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      6.08,2      2.02,7   (561)    5.06
21          50. Settelen Séverine                   77 Oberhasli                     48.37,8     13.16,3  (2814)    4.37
12          53. Strahm René                         68 Oberhasli                     40.06,0      7.09,5  (1277)    3.49
21         100. Dettling Verena                     76 Oberiberg                   1:00.06,2     24.44,7  (2081)    5.43
14         234. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  56.43,4     20.55,5   (360)    5.24
21          10. Müller Monika                       72 Oberkirch LU                  41.49,6      6.28,1  (1838)    3.59
64           4. Wild Anja                           95 Oberkulm                       5.02,8      0.38,1  (2719)    4.12
53          26. Frei Adrian, Oberlunkhofen          93 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              9.11,9      1.56,6  (1002)    4.35
71          35. Frei Dominik, Oberlunkhofen         98 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              2.12,5      0.33,9  (1003)    5.31
64          10. Frei Sandra, Oberlunkhofen          95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              5.18,5      0.53,8  (2437)    4.25
72          37. Frey Kaya                           00 Oberlunkhofen                  2.42,7      1.05,5  (2110)    6.46
71          10. Frey Rico                           97 Oberlunkhofen                  1.50,0      0.11,4   (257)    4.35
14          76. Hagenbuch Thomas                    55 Oberlunkhofen                 44.04,6      8.16,7   (338)    4.11
12         133. Müller Reto                         67 Oberlunkhofen                 46.55,5     13.59,0  (1867)    4.28
63          11. Umbricht Antonia, Oberlunkhofen     94 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              8.24,3      0.56,3  (2442)    4.12
14         165. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen                 49.43,5     13.55,6   (869)    4.44
64           5. Umbricht Noemi, Oberlunkhofen       96 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              5.05,1      0.40,4  (2448)    4.14
21          66. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       51.27,8     16.06,3  (2825)    4.54
23          43. Hirsbrunner Therese                 60 Oberoenz                      50.05,7     10.15,6  (2167)    4.46
23         102. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                    58.19,3     18.29,2  (2676)    5.33
14         242. Demmel Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                    57.31,7     21.43,8   (179)    5.28
52          29. Fankhauser Pascal                   91 Oberrohrdorf                   8.36,5      2.05,5   (221)    4.18
71          19. Gribi Andreas                       98 Oberrohrdorf                   1.55,7      0.17,1   (314)    4.49
52           4. Gribi Simon                         91 Oberrohrdorf                   7.20,1      0.49,1   (315)    3.40
23          38. Kadlick Zuzana                      60 Oberrohrdorf                  49.33,2      9.43,1  (2748)    4.43
23         134. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                1:04.30,5     24.40,4  (2264)    6.08
11         136. Wiesner Jens                        83 Oberrohrdorf                  47.17,2     15.04,5  (1433)    4.30
71           5. Wüst Michael                        97 Oberrohrdorf                   1.44,6      0.06,0  (1295)    4.21
54          16. Wüst Roger                          95 Oberrohrdorf                   5.02,1      0.56,6  (1296)    4.11
71          54. Wüst Thierry                        00 Oberrohrdorf                   2.46,5      1.07,9  (1297)    6.56
41          42. Zehnder Lucia                       65 Oberrohrdorf                  33.20,7     13.20,1  (2419)    6.03
12         139. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                     47.24,1     14.27,6  (1817)    4.30
11         134. Müller Peter                        73 Oberweningen                  47.03,5     14.50,8   (600)    4.28
41          55. Kägi Doris                          70 Oberwil                       37.43,0     17.42,4  (2193)    6.51
13         350. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil                       52.33,0     18.20,4  (1263)    5.00
71          30. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            99 Oberwil                        2.09,1      0.30,5  (1264)    5.22
15          46. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil BL                    50.47,5     13.00,3   (329)    4.50
15          45. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    50.33,4     12.46,2   (828)    4.48
11         181. Studhalter Martin                   80 Oberwil BL                    55.38,5     23.25,8  (1691)    5.17
24          27. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 54.09,9     12.14,8  (2012)    5.09
24          17. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli                 50.24,6      8.29,5  (2157)    4.48
11          10. Müller Matthias                     82 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.36,6      2.23,9   (597)    3.17
42           2. Müller Regula                       87 Oberwil-Lieli                 24.17,9      0.59,0  (2270)    4.25
13          74. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                      40.33,2      6.20,6  (1722)    3.51
22           8. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri                      44.08,3      3.30,4  (2262)    4.12
62           6. Resta Valentine                     92 Obfelden                       7.43,6      0.44,1  (2755)    3.51
14         209. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     53.36,7     17.48,8   (608)    5.06
14         189. Blaser Urs                          55 Oetwil a.d.Limmat             51.27,0     15.39,1    (93)    4.54
23          19. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See                 46.45,8      6.55,7  (2601)    4.27
23          66. Staub Iris                          60 Oftringen                     53.16,2     13.26,1  (2346)    5.04
14          32. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                     41.30,7      5.42,8   (796)    3.57
13         342. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                         52.06,0     17.53,4  (1833)    4.57
12          14. von Allmen Konrad                   69 Olten                         35.58,5      3.02,0  (1884)    3.25
23         118. Zimmerli Sandra                     62 Olten                       1:00.27,8     20.37,7  (2639)    5.45
24          10. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                       49.02,2      7.07,1  (2785)    4.40
13         319. Tot Tibor                           61 Opfikon                       50.47,5     16.34,9  (1279)    4.50
13         173. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      44.19,1     10.06,5  (1765)    4.13
81         ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 36.10,7      3.56,5   (146)    6.34
31          52. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.04,4     15.16,9   (262)    6.11
15          39. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 49.58,9     12.11,7   (855)    4.45
13         201. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     62 Joggingclub Bern              45.36,5     11.23,9   (983)    4.20
82         ---  Anderegg Brigitte                   65 Othmarsingen                  49.42,5     14.34,8  (2005)    9.02
11          59. Gisi Timo                           79 Othmarsingen                  39.46,7      7.34,0  (1779)    3.47
82         ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                  46.43,7     11.36,0  (2722)    8.29
12         125. Schaffner Martin                    66 Othmarsingen                  46.16,6     13.20,1   (716)    4.24
54          34. Schaffner Sven                      95 Othmarsingen                   5.58,1      1.52,6   (717)    4.58
23         104. Herzog Margrit                      57 Ottenbach                     58.28,3     18.38,2  (2164)    5.34
23         129. Manz Elisabeth                      62 Ottenbach                   1:03.06,2     23.16,1  (2245)    6.00
23          95. Reutimann Maria                     61 Ottenbach                     57.40,2     17.50,1  (2297)    5.29
62          18. Reutimann Marisa                    92 Ottenbach                      9.30,0      2.30,5  (2298)    4.45
31          30. Schmidiger Werner                   55 Ottenbach                     27.08,7      8.21,2   (749)    4.56
13         110. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     41.41,7      7.29,1  (1268)    3.58
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                     46.24,2     11.16,5  (2329)    8.26
23         137. von Aesch Barbara                   60 Ottenbach                   1:05.21,2     25.31,1  (2431)    6.13
63          28. Staub Olivia                        93 Ottikon b. Kemptthal           9.55,4      2.27,4  (2001)    4.57

Total 105