Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         221. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                        54.58,4     19.10,5   (350)    5.14
21          39. Lüscher Sara                        86 Nänikon                       46.39,0     11.17,5  (1512)    4.26
41          20. Rittiner Anita                      75 Nänikon                       28.39,0      8.38,4  (2304)    5.12
12         143. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                       47.42,9     14.46,4   (944)    4.32
11         168. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                       52.02,2     19.49,5   (980)    4.57
21           4. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Naters                        37.59,9      2.38,4  (2188)    3.37
13         427. Leimbacher Hans-Rudolf              57 Neerach                     1:07.31,6     33.19,0   (508)    6.25
14          37. Hartmann Joseph                     55 Neftenbach                    41.42,2      5.54,3  (1541)    3.58
15          66. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    54.27,6     16.40,4   (565)    5.11
13         211. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.54,9     11.42,3  (1736)    4.22
62           1. Hubschmid Janine, Nesselnbach       92 LR Wohlen                      6.59,5       -----  (2434)    3.29
23           8. Hubschmid Joana                     65 Nesselnbach                   42.58,6      3.08,5  (2175)    4.05
13         292. Bühler Xaver                        62 Netstal                       49.30,3     15.17,7   (136)    4.42
72          28. Feldmann Tanja                      99 Netstal                        2.26,7      0.49,5  (2103)    6.06
14         246. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                     57.55,1     22.07,2   (237)    5.30
24          57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:09.44,2     27.49,1  (2341)    6.38
72          40. Bascio Leila Marie, Neuenhof        99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.45,5      1.08,3  (2649)    6.53
71          26. Blagoev Simeon, Neuenhof            97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.05,4      0.26,8  (1310)    5.13
41          60. Carlesso Zvezdana                   67 Neuenhof                      42.03,5     22.02,9  (2066)    7.38
72          36. Dellarocca Giada, Neuenhof          99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.41,0      1.03,8  (2652)    6.42
15          85. Di Giusto Luigi                     44 Neuenhof                      58.30,4     20.43,2   (182)    5.34
54          39. Djukic Nicola, Neuenhof             96 Neuenhof Basket                7.16,0      3.10,5  (1305)    6.03
63          17. Egloff Cinzia, Neuenhof             93 Neuenhof Basket                9.04,7      1.36,7  (2646)    4.32
72          13. Egloff Fiona, Neuenhof              97 Neuenhof Basket                1.59,3      0.22,1  (2647)    4.58
54          30. Egloff Mario, Neuenhof              95 Neuenhof Basket                5.43,8      1.38,3  (1306)    4.46
71          23. Egloff Remo, Neuenhof               97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       1.59,8      0.21,2  (1311)    4.59
64          24. Homberger Jacqueline, Neuenhof      95 Neuenhof Basket                6.32,6      2.07,9  (2681)    5.27
72          27. Homberger Sabrina, Neuenhof         99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.25,8      0.48,6  (2682)    6.04
72          25. Kaymak Lisa, Neuenhof               98 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.17,8      0.40,6  (2654)    5.44
11         125. Mehmann Stefan                      76 Neuenhof                      46.23,2     14.10,5   (552)    4.25
71          49. Pranjic Samuel, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.31,3      0.52,7  (1313)    6.18
53          35. Rentsch Alex, Neuenhof              94 Neuenhof Basket               10.16,0      3.00,7  (1307)    5.08
71          45. Rothaug Patrick, Neuenhof           98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.25,7      0.47,1  (1314)    6.04
71           8. Santner Mathias, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       1.48,3      0.09,7  (1315)    4.30
71          34. Santner Thomas, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.11,8      0.33,2  (1316)    5.29
72          20. Schwegler Sarah, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.09,3      0.32,1  (2655)    5.23
71          32. Silletta Davide, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.10,3      0.31,7  (1317)    5.25
53          36. Silletta Francesco, Neuenhof        94 Neuenhof Basket               10.19,0      3.03,7  (1308)    5.09
72          39. Stäuble Vanessa, Neuenhof           00 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.44,8      1.07,6  (2656)    6.52
64          20. Thalmann Michelle, Neuenhof         96 Neuenhof Basket                5.52,7      1.28,0  (2648)    4.53
72          19. Thomi Fabienne, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.07,5      0.30,3  (2657)    5.18
41          36. Voser Anna-Maria                    55 Neuenhof                      32.49,2     12.48,6  (2751)    5.58
71          46. Wegmüller Nico, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.26,5      0.47,9  (1318)    6.06
54          38. Wegmüller Ronny, Neuenhof           96 Neuenhof Basket                6.59,3      2.53,8  (1309)    5.49
31          59. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      42.04,2     23.16,7   (967)    7.38
43          14. Bättig Rahel                        88 Neuenkirch                    29.16,4      5.20,8  (2728)    5.19
63           2. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     7.28,8      0.00,8  (2703)    3.44
11          70. Schwager Daniel                     82 Neuhaus SG                    40.59,9      8.47,2  (1902)    3.54
12         124. Marthaler Beat                      69 Neuhausen                     46.14,8     13.18,3  (1698)    4.24
12          26. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                       37.22,8      4.26,3  (1693)    3.33
15          88. Calderari Reto, Nidau               42 SLVS                          59.42,6     21.55,4   (153)    5.41
13         246. Hirschi Roger                       61 Nidau                         47.26,0     13.13,4   (375)    4.31
15          99. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                        1:04.53,4     27.06,2   (908)    6.10
41          50. Bloch Franziska, Niederbipp         74 LG Niederbipp                 36.22,1     16.21,5  (2323)    6.36
23          57. Brudermann Erika                    57 Niederbipp                    51.46,5     11.56,4   (170)    4.55
13          45. Frey Willi                          61 Niederbipp                    39.24,4      5.11,8  (1682)    3.45
21          77. Kellerhals Luzia                    74 Niederbipp                    53.46,0     18.24,5  (2591)    5.07
13          58. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                    39.54,5      5.41,9  (1767)    3.48
14         224. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    55.20,6     19.32,7   (811)    5.16
13         196. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten               45.22,6     11.10,0  (1348)    4.19
41           7. Gubler Nicole                       80 Niedergösgen                  24.09,2      4.08,6  (2780)    4.23
11         140. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                    47.45,4     15.32,7   (633)    4.32
14         195. Zenger Hans                         48 Niederönz                     51.45,0     15.57,1   (964)    4.55
11          75. Birchmeier Patrick                  83 Niederrohrdorf                41.29,2      9.16,5  (1810)    3.57
13          50. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf                39.40,1      5.27,5  (1257)    3.46
13         260. Hertach Martin                      65 Niederurnen                   48.07,7     13.55,1   (367)    4.35
12          24. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen                  37.18,1      4.21,6   (345)    3.33
23          15. Altermatt Franziska                 64 Niederweningen                45.55,8      6.05,7  (2015)    4.22
53          21. Huber Dai-Anthony                   93 Niederweningen                 8.57,0      1.41,7   (390)    4.28
71          41. Huber Ken-Alexander                 99 Niederweningen                 2.20,4      0.41,8   (393)    5.51
13         391. Huber Peter                         63 Niederweningen                56.25,0     22.12,4   (398)    5.22
31          41. Benvenutti Valentino                58 Niederwil                     29.27,9     10.40,4  (1159)    5.21
31          47. Lüscher Felix                       67 Niederwil                     30.54,9     12.07,4  (1667)    5.37
62           3. Schwegler Anja, Niederwil           91 LR Wohlen                      7.27,2      0.27,7  (2435)    3.43
33           3. Schwegler Jonas, Niederwil          89 LR Wohlen                     20.46,0      0.28,7   (992)    3.46
54           2. Schwegler Noah, Niederwil           95 LR Wohlen                      4.08,3      0.02,8   (993)    3.26
31          46. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil                     30.48,1     12.00,6  (1278)    5.36
13         365. Gauch Richard                       62 Niederwil AG                  53.53,0     19.40,4  (1761)    5.07
64          17. Kälin Ramona                        95 Niederwil AG                   5.35,6      1.10,9  (2723)    4.39
71          16. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,2      0.15,6  (1589)    4.45
71          17. Peterhans Silvan                    97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,7      0.16,1  (1758)    4.46
51          22. Vogel Cederic, Niederwil AG         88 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.38,8      1.39,9  (1019)    4.19
11          91. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       42.43,8     10.31,1  (1699)    4.04
21          95. Bestea Stefania                     75 Nussbaumen                    58.02,0     22.40,5  (2033)    5.31
13         270. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                    48.26,5     14.13,9   (656)    4.36
14         231. Uebersax Heinz                      54 Nussbaumen                    55.59,6     20.11,7  (1422)    5.19
13          43. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden            39.19,5      5.06,9   (797)    3.44

Total 87