Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           2. Moser Kurt                          64 Kaisten                       34.49,7      0.37,1  (1246)    3.19
22           6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       42.31,4      1.53,5  (2855)    4.02
21          48. Hohl Irene                          75 Kallern                       48.29,2     13.07,7  (2170)    4.37
61          50. Mastria Jessica, Kallern            89 1./2.Real a, Boswil           19.14,6     11.56,0  (2542)    9.37
51          59. Müller Remo, Kallern                90 1./2.Real a, Boswil           17.15,3     10.16,4  (1136)    8.37
62          34. Strebel Fabienne, Kallern           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.18,3      5.18,8  (2537)    6.09
51          31. Waser Stefan, Kallern               89 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.09,9      2.11,0  (1117)    4.34
14          38. Freiburghaus Rene, Kandersteg       54 All Black Thun                41.44,0      5.56,1  (1519)    3.58
82         ---  Simmen Barbara                      67 Känerkinden                   48.40,5     13.32,8  (2338)    8.51
15          83. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum                 57.35,1     19.47,9   (761)    5.29
12         130. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         46.35,9     13.39,4  (1577)    4.26
82         ---  Rüegsegger Lisbeth                  60 Kerns                         43.21,4      8.13,7  (2313)    7.52
14           1. Camenzind Peter                     51 Kilchberg                     35.47,9       -----   (154)    3.24
15          27. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg                     48.09,7     10.22,5  (1545)    4.35
22          49. Koller Sandra                       69 Kilchberg                     59.57,1     19.19,2  (2215)    5.42
12         181. Merz Oliver                         69 Kilchberg                     53.27,1     20.30,6   (568)    5.05
13         360. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                    53.16,5     19.03,9  (1169)    5.04
24           7. Scherer Mariannne                   55 Killwangen                    48.21,3      6.26,2  (2812)    4.36
13         151. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    43.22,8      9.10,2   (728)    4.07
13         322. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                    50.59,2     16.46,6   (465)    4.51
23          33. Lanzi Barbara                       59 Kindhausen                    48.45,4      8.55,3  (2598)    4.38
13         171. Füglister Markus                    61 Kindhausen AG                 44.11,5      9.58,9   (268)    4.12
11          82. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Kirchberg                     42.11,4      9.58,7   (703)    4.01
13         164. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen              43.48,3      9.35,7  (1383)    4.10
11         182. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                  56.00,0     23.47,3   (498)    5.20
13         334. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     59 NAB                           51.38,2     17.25,6  (1189)    4.55
13         236. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                46.38,1     12.25,5   (596)    4.26
13         343. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen                52.12,7     18.00,1   (714)    4.58
24          35. Stammbach Hélène                    53 Kleindöttingen                56.20,8     14.25,7  (2617)    5.21
13         386. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen                55.53,2     21.40,6  (1723)    5.19
14          47. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      42.27,4      6.39,5    (61)    4.02
24          33. Bolliger Esther                     48 Klingnau                      56.00,1     14.05,0  (2048)    5.20
23          55. Gampp Gabi                          63 Klingnau                      51.32,6     11.42,5  (2124)    4.54
11          32. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                36.46,7      4.34,0  (1807)    3.30
13         266. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        48.16,7     14.04,1   (128)    4.35
13         128. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        42.30,6      8.18,0  (1835)    4.02
14           2. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                        36.01,0      0.13,1   (324)    3.25
13         237. Hobi Thomas                         64 Kloten                        46.44,2     12.31,6  (1380)    4.27
15          33. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                        48.58,7     11.11,5   (468)    4.39
12         154. Looser Jürg                         70 Kloten                        48.35,3     15.38,8   (519)    4.37
11          80. Rothweiler David                    86 Kloten                        42.07,7      9.55,0  (1404)    4.00
14          36. Strickkler Werner                   54 Kloten                        41.40,7      5.52,8   (819)    3.58
15          59. Widmer Peter                        45 Kloten                        54.03,4     16.16,2   (922)    5.08
24          46. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:00.49,6     18.54,5  (2735)    5.47
15          55. Killer Franz                        38 Knonau                        51.37,7     13.50,5  (1218)    4.55
11          17. Müller Andi                         80 Knonau                        35.29,8      3.17,1  (1394)    3.22
41          47. Thür Monika                         67 Knonau                        34.36,8     14.36,2  (2371)    6.17
43          15. Tinner Jolanda                      90 Knonau                        31.14,1      7.18,5  (2372)    5.40
31          50. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      31.38,4     12.50,9   (306)    5.45
41          39. Graf Franziska                      67 Kölliken                      33.12,0     13.11,4  (2142)    6.02
11          13. Steiner Armin                       79 Kölliken                      34.54,6      2.41,9  (1276)    3.19
14         226. Schüpbach Edy                       46 Köniz                         55.30,1     19.42,2   (768)    5.17
14         123. Graf Manfred                        54 Konolfingen                   46.51,1     11.03,2   (307)    4.27
12         166. Sala Mauro                          68 Krauchthal                    50.05,1     17.08,6   (708)    4.46
14           4. Stuber Robert                       55 Kriegstetten                  37.16,6      1.28,7   (823)    3.33
21          33. Bünter Manuela                      76 Kriens                        45.51,9     10.30,4  (2063)    4.22
25          17. Dahinden Marianne                   24 Kriens                      1:22.39,2     31.53,1  (2074)    7.52
12          42. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.51,9      5.55,4   (791)    3.42
82         ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        52.17,4     17.09,7  (2374)    9.30
21           6. Velthuijs Corinne                   83 Kriens                        38.41,3      3.19,8  (2628)    3.41
13          28. Zumstein Albert                     59 Kriens                        38.19,3      4.06,7   (974)    3.38
13         263. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Künten                        48.12,1     13.59,5  (1688)    4.35
82         ---  Giovanoli Lucia                     66 Künten                        52.35,9     17.28,2  (2136)    9.33
14           3. Rüthemann Walter                    53 Künten                        37.11,7      1.23,8  (1720)    3.32
15          37. Schmid Jakob, Künten                45 LR Wohlen                     49.42,7     11.55,5  (1267)    4.44
24          11. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        49.23,0      7.27,9  (2645)    4.42
52          45. Zehnder Dominique                   92 Künten                         9.32,9      3.01,9   (961)    4.46
15          61. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      54.05,9     16.18,7  (1170)    5.09
81         ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht              33 SLVS                        1:16.31,4     44.17,2   (205)   13.54
12          30. Albert Michael                      70 Küsnacht ZH                   37.43,9      4.47,4  (1845)    3.35
12         170. Grünenfelder Werni                  66 Küsnacht ZH                   50.29,2     17.32,7   (323)    4.48
12          54. Meier Chrigel                       67 Küsnacht ZH                   40.08,7      7.12,2  (1605)    3.49
41          26. Saaman Annabelle                    71 Küsnacht ZH                   29.46,4      9.45,8  (2782)    5.24
33           1. Bühler Andreas, Küttigen            90 BTV Aarau                     20.17,3       -----  (1350)    3.41
23         133. Uphoff Heike                        64 Küttigen                    1:04.09,9     24.19,8  (2784)    6.06
13         417. Uphoff Klaas                        61 Küttigen                    1:01.33,3     27.20,7  (1280)    5.51
41          52. Wirz-Niklaus Monika                 63 Küttigen                      37.02,1     17.01,5  (2409)    6.44

Total 77