Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          21. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Jegenstorf                    35.50,5      3.37,8   (328)    3.24
11          96. Denier Urs                          73 Jona                          43.09,8     10.57,1   (180)    4.06
13          19. Hauser Wolfgang                     64 Jona                          37.09,9      2.57,3  (1871)    3.32
63           5. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    7.57,3      0.29,3  (2162)    3.58
54          23. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                    5.10,2      1.04,7   (363)    4.18
13          40. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          38.58,8      4.46,2  (1625)    3.42
12           1. Rist Philipp                        71 Jona                          32.56,5       -----     (3)    3.08
52          34. Arenas Franko, Jonen                92 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.55,6      2.24,6  (1337)    4.27
52          50. Berli Michael, Jonen                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.43,1      3.12,1  (1442)    4.51
54          13. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              4.51,1      0.45,6  (1001)    4.02
63          13. Bürgisser Corinne, Jonen            93 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              8.32,5      1.04,5  (2443)    4.16
64           3. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              4.55,5      0.30,8  (2436)    4.06
71          39. Bürgisser Reto                      98 Jonen                          2.17,4      0.38,8   (142)    5.43
52          43. Föhn Kevin, Jonen                   91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           9.25,4      2.54,4  (1362)    4.42
13         122. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                         42.15,3      8.02,7   (282)    4.01
52          61. Haas Silvano, Jonen                 91 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.05,7      3.34,7  (1373)    5.02
53          39. Haas Simon, Jonen                   93 FCB Jun Da 2                  11.01,4      3.46,1  (1452)    5.30
11         139. Hurst Thomas                        86 Jonen                         47.43,9     15.31,2  (1382)    4.32
53          12. Iselin David, Jonen                 93 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              8.08,8      0.53,5   (998)    4.04
62          17. Iselin Julia, Jonen                 92 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              9.25,9      2.26,4  (2445)    4.42
63          27. König Stefanie, Jonen               94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.49,9      2.21,9  (2447)    4.54
51          50. Löw Dimitri, Jonen                  90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.25,7      3.26,8  (1387)    5.12
63          18. Markovic Stefanie, Jonen            94 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              9.13,4      1.45,4  (2440)    4.36
64          22. Nussbaumer Aline, Jonen             95 Präsi's Nachwuchs              6.08,6      1.43,9  (2669)    5.07
52          67. Nussbaumer Dominic, Jonen           91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.22,6      3.51,6  (1398)    5.11
71          50. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            00 Präsi's Nachwuchs              2.33,9      0.55,3  (1331)    6.24
71           2. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              1.40,0      0.01,4  (1000)    4.10
64           8. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              96 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              5.12,1      0.47,4  (2441)    4.20
24          41. Stengele Erika                      52 Jonen                         59.04,5     17.09,4  (2831)    5.37
71          12. Streiff Kaspar, Jonen               97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.50,9      0.12,3  (1486)    4.37
72          10. Streiff Laura, Jonen                97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.55,7      0.18,5  (1485)    4.49
14         252. Zahnd Walter                        46 Jonen                         59.38,3     23.50,4   (956)    5.40
54           7. Kissling Luca, Jonen AG             95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              4.24,8      0.19,3   (999)    3.40
13          44. Koch Sepp, Jonen AG                 61 Turnverein Jonen              39.22,6      5.10,0   (464)    3.45

Total 34