Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          77. Glauser Adrian                      76 Habsburg                      41.56,3      9.43,6   (297)    3.59
11           5. Kellerhals Christoph                79 Hägendorf                     33.23,7      1.11,0  (1893)    3.10
13         250. Sauer Michael                       60 Hagendorn                     47.33,8     13.21,2  (1773)    4.31
12         174. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        51.03,2     18.06,7   (985)    4.51
13          39. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                     38.57,2      4.44,6  (1435)    3.42
71          18. Indermaur Dano                      97 Hausen b. Brugg                1.55,2      0.16,6  (1673)    4.48
14         258. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen b. Brugg             1:00.42,9     24.55,0  (1676)    5.46
41          34. Abbt Helen                          63 Hedingen                      31.49,6     11.49,0  (2011)    5.47
13         148. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.13,5      9.00,9    (47)    4.07
13         248. Frank André                         62 Hedingen                      47.29,8     13.17,2   (253)    4.31
53           2. Grond Sergio                        93 Hedingen                       7.25,9      0.10,6   (318)    3.42
33           2. Huber Raffael, Hedingen             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       20.33,0      0.15,7  (1321)    3.44
13         107. Müller Kurt                         57 Hedingen                      41.35,8      7.23,2   (595)    3.57
14         143. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                      48.46,5     12.58,6   (723)    4.38
24          20. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 51.11,2      9.16,1  (2207)    4.52
14         188. Voramwald Kurt                      54 Heimisbach                    51.24,6     15.36,7   (895)    4.53
14         181. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                      50.49,3     15.01,4   (148)    4.50
13         157. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                      43.31,6      9.19,0   (729)    4.08
11          58. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                      39.40,6      7.27,9   (276)    3.46
41          17. Fuchs Angelika                      79 Henggart                      27.40,5      7.39,9  (2578)    5.01
24          22. Trolliet Rey Mireille               55 Henniez                       51.58,9     10.03,8  (2379)    4.57
31          31. Willi Peter                         55 Herbetswil                    27.51,0      9.03,5  (1634)    5.03
15          47. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                     51.06,3     13.19,1    (32)    4.52
31           4. Blättler Daniel                     82 Hergiswil                     19.30,9      0.43,4  (1527)    3.32
15          97. Gerber Peter                        45 Herisau                     1:03.30,0     25.42,8   (289)    6.02
12         199. Müller Iwan                         69 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:00.50,4     27.53,9  (1395)    5.47
72          44. Müller Sharon                       99 Hermetschwil-Staff             2.56,9      1.19,7  (2271)    7.22
53          22. Müller Silas                        93 Hermetschwil-Staff             9.01,7      1.46,4   (601)    4.30
72          24. Rambert Christel                    97 Hermetschwil-Staff             2.15,2      0.38,0  (2760)    5.38
31          57. Rambert Jean-Michel                 63 Hermetschwil-Staff            36.21,3     17.33,8  (1593)    6.36
14         196. Rütschi Heinz                       55 Hermetschwil-Staff            52.13,7     16.25,8  (1522)    4.58
11         147. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                     48.24,1     16.11,4    (56)    4.36
14           8. Bernet Thaddy                       54 Herznach                      38.51,4      3.03,5  (1546)    3.42
14         174. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                      50.23,9     14.36,0  (1733)    4.47
14         227. Eichelberger Kurt                   49 Herzogenbuchsee               55.34,1     19.46,2   (207)    5.17
23          81. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee               55.29,0     15.38,9  (2114)    5.17
14         101. Frieder Wilhelm                     53 Herzogenbuchsee               45.28,6      9.40,7   (260)    4.19
14          65. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               43.36,3      7.48,4   (673)    4.09
14          64. Wyss Thomas                         55 Herzogenbuchsee               43.34,4      7.46,5  (1627)    4.08
32           5. Frieder Pascal                      86 Herzogenbuchsee / Uebelha     20.27,4      0.45,0   (259)    3.43
13         411. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                    59.11,4     24.58,8  (1789)    5.38
12         127. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                     46.19,9     13.23,4    (55)    4.24
23          27. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                47.44,7      7.54,6  (2567)    4.32
11          26. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                36.20,6      4.07,9  (1220)    3.27
13          35. Estermann Guido                     62 Hitzkirch                     38.48,8      4.36,2  (1652)    3.41
13         220. Werder Werner                       57 Hochdorf                      46.10,1     11.57,5   (916)    4.23
13          81. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Bülach                 40.43,9      6.31,3  (1832)    3.52
14         111. Zengaffinen Erwin                   55 Hochfelden                    46.02,2     10.14,3  (1666)    4.23
82         ---  Weiler Hanni                        40 Hoffeld                       47.44,2     12.36,5  (2724)    8.40
14          48. Wild Beat                           54 Holderbank AG                 42.36,1      6.48,2  (1562)    4.03
43           4. Wild Sonja                          88 Holderbank AG                 25.32,0      1.36,4  (2715)    4.38
11          24. Hägler Sebastian                    86 Hölstein                      36.12,1      3.59,4   (339)    3.26
13         410. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                        59.08,9     24.56,3    (34)    5.37
12          11. Gassmann Michael                    66 Horgen                        35.33,6      2.37,1  (1797)    3.23
14          99. Schlup René                         50 Horgen                        45.21,9      9.34,0   (741)    4.19
63           1. Fedier Laura                        93 Horgenberg                     7.28,0       -----  (2765)    3.44
12           3. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    34.30,6      1.34,1   (779)    3.17
14          54. Bucher Klaus                        49 Horw                          42.55,1      7.07,2  (1561)    4.05
41          25. Meyer Rita                          50 Horw                          29.44,8      9.44,2  (2259)    5.24
21          57. Emmenegger Daniela                  85 Hottwil                       49.37,9     14.16,4  (2094)    4.43
15          77. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                       56.36,7     18.49,5  (1501)    5.23
23          29. Flück Bernadette                    60 Hubersdorf                    48.08,6      8.18,5  (2576)    4.35
13         372. Etter Albert                        57 Hünenberg                     54.34,1     20.21,5   (216)    5.11
14          29. Frei Godi                           53 Hünenberg                     41.25,5      5.37,6   (254)    3.56
13         369. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                     54.13,8     20.01,2   (485)    5.09
12          70. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                     41.16,4      8.19,9   (852)    3.55
13         345. Bottega Gianni                      59 Hunzenschwil                  52.20,2     18.07,6   (107)    4.59
13         141. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  43.03,3      8.50,7  (1213)    4.06
41          49. Jovanovic Zorica                    58 Hunzenschwil                  35.16,9     15.16,3  (2589)    6.24
53          27. Meier Claude                        93 Hunzenschwil                   9.15,2      1.59,9  (1569)    4.37
13         276. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        56 VC Buchs                      48.46,8     14.34,2  (1744)    4.38
13         428. Natale Vito                         63 Hunzenschwil                1:07.42,9     33.30,3   (604)    6.26
13         424. Wiederkehr Urs                      65 Hunzenschwil                1:05.56,8     31.44,2  (1292)    6.16
11          61. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                       40.00,1      7.47,4   (319)    3.48
31           7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       21.15,5      2.28,0  (1571)    3.51
11          41. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                       37.49,5      5.36,8   (549)    3.36

Total 76