Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ĝ/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42           5. Wassmer Mirjam                      87 Fahrni b. Thun                25.28,5      2.09,6  (2727)    4.37
14          18. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                    40.35,9      4.48,0  (1550)    3.51
14          79. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                     44.17,1      8.29,2   (490)    4.13
21          19. Aeschlimann Karin Andrea            71 Faulensee                     44.02,8      8.41,3  (2014)    4.11
23          67. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                     53.45,7     13.55,6  (2300)    5.07
14          68. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltdorf                   43.42,3      7.54,4   (955)    4.09
13          37. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    38.50,2      4.37,6   (642)    3.41
23          26. Staats Angelika, Fehraltorf         63 LC Uster                      47.29,4      7.39,3  (2344)    4.31
24          39. Wehrli Mathilde                     52 Fehraltorf                    57.42,2     15.47,1  (2803)    5.29
13         413. Jakob Markus                        64 Feldmeilen                    59.27,4     25.14,8   (415)    5.39
13         363. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                     53.39,4     19.26,8   (905)    5.06
22          38. Bartholet Brigitte                  66 Fischbach-Göslik              55.40,7     15.02,8  (2027)    5.18
11         153. Durante Sandro                      83 Fischbach-Göslik              49.10,2     16.57,5  (1359)    4.40
12         108. Hausherr Jörg                       69 Fischbach-Göslik              44.18,0     11.21,5  (1377)    4.13
52          17. Heimgartner Daniel, Fischbach-Gösli 92 FCB Jun DA 1                   7.58,7      1.27,7  (1446)    3.59
12          93. Hürzeler Daniel                     66 Fischbach-Göslik              43.26,4     10.29,9   (407)    4.08
23          97. Schiess Marianne                    57 Fischbach-Göslik              57.54,3     18.04,2  (2324)    5.30
13          59. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.56,6      5.44,0   (736)    3.48
14          82. Siegwart Max                        49 Fischbach-Göslik              44.19,3      8.31,4   (778)    4.13
14          75. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                    44.01,3      8.13,4   (331)    4.11
12          17. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                    36.26,6      3.30,1   (337)    3.28
11         166. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                    51.48,4     19.35,7  (1202)    4.56
21          72. Meister Rebecca                     79 Fislisbach                    53.01,5     17.40,0  (2253)    5.03
13         100. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  41.14,4      7.01,8   (646)    3.55
11         159. Richner Stephan                     73 Fislisbach                    49.37,3     17.24,6  (1256)    4.43
23          93. Rimann Ursula                       59 Fislisbach                    57.30,5     17.40,4  (2806)    5.28
23         141. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:07.18,8     27.28,7  (2608)    6.24
13         225. Weber Andreas                       64 Fislisbach                    46.17,9     12.05,3  (1694)    4.24
81         ---  Zimmermann Pius                     36 Fislisbach                    32.14,2       -----   (969)    5.51
14         122. Wipf Oskar                          46 Flaach                        46.50,4     11.02,5   (935)    4.27
13          46. Messer Markus                       63 Flims-Dorf                    39.26,4      5.13,8  (1618)    3.45
13           3. Walker Ruedi                        63 Flüelen                       34.58,5      0.45,9  (1286)    3.19
13         338. Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi                 62 Flüelen                       51.47,3     17.34,7   (965)    4.55
41          57. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LC Uster                      38.29,8     18.29,2  (2082)    6.59
41           6. Gnos Bea                            70 Forch                         23.58,3      3.57,7  (2762)    4.21
14         200. De Toffol Rino                      51 Frauenfeld                    52.38,2     16.50,3   (171)    5.00
71          14. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     1.53,4      0.14,8  (1551)    4.43
14         269. Vontobel Reiner                     49 Frauenfeld                  1:17.51,3     42.03,4  (1640)    7.24
11          94. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                    42.56,4     10.43,7   (923)    4.05
24           6. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen                48.06,3      6.11,2  (2353)    4.34
13          94. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                     41.08,1      6.55,5  (1629)    3.55
11           2. Lidetu Desene                       77 Fribourg                      32.14,0      0.01,3     (5)    3.04
12         118. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                      45.16,4     12.19,9   (536)    4.18
13         329. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                         51.26,2     17.13,6    (76)    4.53
13         316. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         50.34,4     16.21,8  (1509)    4.48
21          93. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                   57.34,7     22.13,2  (2135)    5.29
13         397. Jenzer Heinz                        62 Frutigen                      56.52,1     22.39,5  (1783)    5.24
14          12. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                      39.45,6      3.57,7   (685)    3.47
14         103. Küng Hans-Ulrich                    53 Full-Reuenthal                45.39,7      9.51,8  (1748)    4.20

Total 49