Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          64. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        52.56,8     13.06,7  (2358)    5.02
15          93. Eidam Konrad                        45 Ebmatingen                  1:02.32,0     24.44,8  (1677)    5.57
31          36. Giger Hans, Edlibach                54 OLV Zug                       28.29,4      9.41,9   (295)    5.10
13         180. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    44.41,2     10.28,6   (168)    4.15
13         140. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.01,9      8.49,3   (640)    4.05
13         207. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    45.46,7     11.34,1   (641)    4.21
25           1. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                    50.46,1       -----  (2291)    4.50
13         119. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.11,8      7.59,2   (711)    4.01
82         ---  Walt Denise                         68 Effretikon                    48.25,6     13.17,9  (2736)    8.48
13         190. Zecca Tommaso                       60 Effretikon                    45.04,6     10.52,0   (960)    4.17
21          62. Lanz Tina                           73 Egerkingen                    50.09,3     14.47,8  (2684)    4.46
52          42. Ackermann Simon, Eggenwil           91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             9.21,0      2.50,0  (1332)    4.40
43           9. Koch Andrea, Eglisau                91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.56,2      4.00,6  (2662)    5.04
32           6. Mühlemann Martin, Eglisau           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.01,0      1.18,6  (1322)    3.49
14         146. Nüssli Paul                         50 Egliswil                      48.53,1     13.05,2   (619)    4.39
13         303. Jenny Peter                         65 Egolzwil                      50.03,0     15.50,4   (417)    4.46
52           5. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.21,2      0.50,2  (1437)    3.40
53           5. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             93 Läuferriege Sempach            7.55,1      0.39,8  (1438)    3.57
61           4. Näf Evelyne                         90 Eiken                          7.45,4      0.26,8  (2796)    3.52
22          26. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    50.25,4      9.47,5  (2195)    4.48
23         103. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                          58.25,3     18.35,2  (2829)    5.33
23          91. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                          56.42,4     16.52,3  (2807)    5.24
24          24. Meier Annelies                      54 Elgg                          52.52,5     10.57,4  (2600)    5.02
14         102. Meier Röbi                          51 Elgg                          45.32,3      9.44,4  (1242)    4.20
13         193. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                       45.11,9     10.59,3   (296)    4.18
82         ---  Muggli Verena                       ?? Embrach                       44.55,7      9.48,0  (2266)    8.10
43           2. Tonolla Aselia                      88 Embrach                       25.03,6      1.08,0  (2778)    4.33
11         174. Wäschle Adrian                      ?? Embrach                       54.03,6     21.50,9  (1579)    5.08
63          23. Wäschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                        9.36,4      2.08,4  (2799)    4.48
12          38. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       38.11,0      5.14,5  (1547)    3.38
23         125. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                     1:01.59,2     22.09,1  (2770)    5.54
15          50. Züger Fritz                         40 Embrach                       51.17,0     13.29,8  (1301)    4.53
13          18. Bayo Kebba                          61 Emmen                         37.09,2      2.56,6    (69)    3.32
14         264. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       1:05.04,3     29.16,4   (569)    6.11
13         317. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                         50.37,7     16.25,1  (1690)    4.49
13         299. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.52,8     15.40,2    (41)    4.45
14         110. Kuhn Robert                         49 Emmenbrücke                   45.56,9     10.09,0   (483)    4.22
12         110. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                   44.41,5     11.45,0  (1861)    4.15
14          40. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                      41.55,9      6.08,0  (1641)    3.59
13          55. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       39.50,2      5.37,6   (865)    3.47
31          21. Mik Rofon                           63 Ennetbaden                    25.44,3      6.56,8  (1536)    4.40
14         105. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn /SLVS                 45.42,9      9.55,0   (746)    4.21
11         152. Tomic Mladen                        76 Ennetbaden                    49.05,6     16.52,9   (857)    4.40
14          33. Puppis Claudio                      46 Ennetturgi                    41.31,6      5.43,7   (658)    3.57
23          86. Philipona Joelle                    62 Ependes                       55.52,9     16.02,8  (2288)    5.19
23          41. Jost Annelis                        57 Eriswil                       50.00,2     10.10,1  (2190)    4.45
14         185. Foletti Romeo                       48 Erlen                         51.07,5     15.19,6  (1608)    4.52
23         122. Blattmann Edmée                     63 Erlenbach                   1:01.28,4     21.38,3  (2043)    5.51
21          84. Lüscher Christine                   71 Erlinsbach                    54.47,9     19.26,4  (1514)    5.13
14          60. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                    43.28,1      7.40,2  (1643)    4.08
21          31. Tervo Susanna                       85 Erlinsbach                    45.09,1      9.47,6  (2712)    4.18
11          16. Tervo Tuomas                        83 Erlinsbach                    35.15,6      3.02,9  (2711)    3.21
15          43. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                      50.27,6     12.40,4   (692)    4.48
23         130. Blum Daniela                        62 Ernetschwil                 1:03.27,1     23.37,0  (2773)    6.02
13         120. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach                    42.12,5      7.59,9  (1726)    4.01
12          62. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach                    40.58,8      8.02,3   (853)    3.54
14         202. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        55 ESV Eschenbach                52.59,4     17.11,5   (129)    5.02
24          14. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU                 49.47,6      7.52,5  (2717)    4.44
12         128. Wurmet Beat                         69 Eschenbach LU                 46.25,8     13.29,3   (949)    4.25
14         266. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:06.14,0     30.26,1   (788)    6.18
23          62. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.49,7     12.59,6  (2373)    5.01

Total 61