Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24          26. Kallfass Helga                      52 D-Tegernau                    53.44,7     11.49,6  (2808)    5.07
14          28. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                       41.18,3      5.30,4  (1613)    3.56
14          80. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                       44.18,1      8.30,2  (1660)    4.13
21          30. Zibung Irene                        83 Dagmersellen                  45.04,5      9.43,0  (2423)    4.17
14         212. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                      53.59,7     18.11,8  (1588)    5.08
13         261. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken                       48.08,4     13.55,8  (1400)    4.35
12         206. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:03.45,5     30.49,0  (1772)    6.04
13         399. Chinni Marco                        60 Dänikon                       57.01,6     22.49,0   (159)    5.25
15          34. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil                       49.12,4     11.25,2   (624)    4.41
14          41. Meier Kurt                          49 Degersheim                    41.57,8      6.09,9  (1241)    3.59
23         119. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:00.44,2     20.54,1  (2562)    5.47
12         138. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   47.21,7     14.25,2   (712)    4.30
13         163. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Derendingen                   43.41,9      9.29,3   (976)    4.09
12         162. Anastasio Franco                    66 Dielsdorf                     49.48,5     16.52,0  (1771)    4.44
13         293. Palumbo Paolo                       65 Dielsdorf                     49.47,2     15.34,6  (1791)    4.44
12         160. Rückert Thomas                      69 Dielsdorf                     49.38,5     16.42,0   (700)    4.43
14         168. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                   49.47,0     13.59,1   (439)    4.44
12          73. Anderegg Yves                       72 Dietikon                      41.36,0      8.39,5  (1587)    3.57
13         258. Baumann Leo                         58 Dietikon                      47.56,8     13.44,2    (60)    4.33
41          43. Berger Bettina                      66 Dietikon                      33.22,7     13.22,1  (2032)    6.04
12          84. Biser Koni                          66 Dietikon                      42.12,2      9.15,7    (87)    4.01
13         185. Cajet Serge                         57 Dietikon                      44.45,8     10.33,2   (152)    4.15
12           6. Fischer Kai                         69 Dietikon                      35.12,0      2.15,5  (1860)    3.21
11          30. Grichting Waldemar                  76 Dietikon                      36.41,8      4.29,1    (19)    3.29
41           1. Hunger Arlette                      75 Dietikon                      20.00,6       -----  (2697)    3.38
13         192. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                      45.11,1     10.58,5  (1730)    4.18
16           2. Lacher Franz, Dietikon              34 LR Wohlen                     49.51,0      0.42,7   (496)    4.44
13         194. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               45.13,1     11.00,5  (1230)    4.18
13          24. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      38.07,1      3.54,5   (557)    3.37
24          16. Röthele Lilo                        47 Dietikon                      50.15,3      8.20,2  (2311)    4.47
13         269. Rothlin Hansjörg                    56 Dietikon                      48.25,2     14.12,6   (698)    4.36
13         425. Schär Peter                         58 Dietikon                    1:06.57,4     32.44,8  (1707)    6.22
23          89. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                      56.25,2     16.35,1  (2340)    5.22
24          55. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:05.40,8     23.45,7  (2623)    6.15
15          51. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                      51.17,7     13.30,5   (873)    4.53
31          42. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      29.31,6     10.44,1  (1592)    5.22
61          26. Zihlmann Jasmin                     88 Dietikon                      11.33,3      4.14,7  (2731)    5.46
13         153. Jung Andy                           61 Dietlikon                     43.24,7      9.12,1  (1753)    4.08
81         ---  Pfister Walter                      40 Dietlikon                     55.35,1     23.20,9   (651)   10.06
21          64. Poroli Veronika                     78 Dietlikon                     51.10,6     15.49,1  (2385)    4.52
13         219. Schlagmüller Andreas                65 Dietlikon                     46.07,9     11.55,3  (1890)    4.23
12          29. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                     37.34,5      4.38,0  (1675)    3.34
31           1. Küng Roger                          85 Dietwil                       18.47,5       -----  (1225)    3.25
22          25. Müller Marianne                     66 Dinhard                       50.23,8      9.45,9  (2269)    4.47
13         224. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      46.15,1     12.02,5  (1827)    4.24
13         170. Fust Markus                         64 Dintikon                      44.08,2      9.55,6  (1510)    4.12
12         141. Jurt Arno                           71 Dottikon                      47.36,8     14.40,3  (1214)    4.32
14         136. Keller Ernst                        52 Dottikon                      48.00,8     12.12,9  (1601)    4.34
13         121. Müller Thomas                       61 Dottikon                      42.13,0      8.00,4   (602)    4.01
12         159. Vinci Vincenzo                      66 Dottikon                      49.21,6     16.25,1   (885)    4.42
33          10. Vogelsang Matthias, Dottikon        89 LG Horn "Turbohörner"         22.55,3      2.38,0  (1024)    4.10
12          98. Knecht Felix                        67 Döttingen                     43.58,4     11.01,9  (1900)    4.11
14         161. Oberle Peter                        50 Döttingen                     49.32,6     13.44,7   (625)    4.43
13         281. Pfister Markus                      59 Döttingen                     48.52,5     14.39,9   (649)    4.39
13         230. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                     46.22,3     12.09,7   (795)    4.24
21          71. Furer Edith                         71 Dotzigen                      52.30,7     17.09,2  (2118)    5.00
14         229. Andracchio Andrea                   53 Dübendorf                     55.44,0     19.56,1    (37)    5.18
12         180. Buchmann Michael                    70 Dübendorf                     52.47,7     19.51,2   (133)    5.01
21         109. Haller Jasmine                      78 Dübendorf                   1:05.31,7     30.10,2  (2155)    6.14
11         173. Schey Philipp                       74 Dübendorf                     53.16,2     21.03,5   (733)    5.04
14          35. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                     41.34,1      5.46,2   (818)    3.57
13         123. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     42.24,7      8.12,1   (851)    4.02
14         128. Haymoz Kurt, Düdingen               46 SLVS                          47.17,7     11.29,8   (352)    4.30
23          17. Helfenstein Regina                  63 Dürrenäsch                    46.38,9      6.48,8  (2820)    4.26

Total 64