Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         191. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                          51.31,2     15.43,3    (36)    4.54
25          10. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                        1:02.52,6     12.06,5  (2017)    5.59
16           7. Bleicher Werner                     32 Baar                          57.03,7      7.55,4    (94)    5.26
13         366. Erpen Norbert                       62 Baar                          54.06,6     19.54,0  (1734)    5.09
13         282. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                          48.56,2     14.43,6   (247)    4.39
13         104. Furrer Josef                        57 Baar                          41.23,1      7.10,5   (271)    3.56
13          64. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                          40.08,3      5.55,7  (1824)    3.49
14         112. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                          46.03,6     10.15,7   (450)    4.23
24           3. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.47,9      2.52,8  (2218)    4.15
25          11. Leitner Maria                       42 Baar                        1:04.11,8     13.25,7  (2228)    6.06
12          40. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          38.16,8      5.20,3   (547)    3.38
15          58. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                          53.01,0     15.13,8   (578)    5.02
12          47. Spirgi Stefan                       72 Baar                          39.37,8      6.41,3  (1879)    3.46
21          83. Stäubli Ursula                      71 Baar                          54.35,2     19.13,7  (2348)    5.11
11          71. Tschopp Rashaad                     79 Baar                          41.11,8      8.59,1  (1782)    3.55
21          23. Walter-Spirgi Stefanie              79 Baar                          44.16,7      8.55,2  (2859)    4.13
12          95. Wiss Stefan                         72 Baar                          43.39,3     10.42,8   (939)    4.09
15          54. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                          51.33,3     13.46,1  (1299)    4.54
13         257. Ziegler Marc                        63 Bäch am See                   47.53,0     13.40,4     (8)    4.33
21          86. Bruderer Nadja                      72 Baden                         55.03,9     19.42,4  (2050)    5.14
21          61. Bruderer Pascale                    77 Baden                         50.00,7     14.39,2  (2051)    4.45
25          15. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       1:10.39,9     19.53,8  (2078)    6.43
11         103. Frei Christian                      80 Baden                         43.48,4     11.35,7  (1840)    4.10
11         110. Hyde Jasper                         78 Baden                         45.07,3     12.54,6   (409)    4.17
23          68. Rippstein Hilde                     58 Baden                         53.53,2     14.03,1  (2303)    5.07
11         121. Rohner Roman                        76 Baden                         46.18,3     14.05,6   (691)    4.24
11         120. Ruedisueli Martin                   79 Baden                         46.05,5     13.52,8  (1894)    4.23
81         ---  Wolf Hubert                         43 Baden                         55.36,6     23.22,4   (943)   10.06
82         ---  Wolf Vreni                          45 Baden                         51.40,7     16.33,0  (2414)    9.23
14          71. Frey Hans                           54 Ballwil                       43.49,3      8.01,4  (1716)    4.10
13         387. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                       55.59,4     21.46,8  (1508)    5.19
15          30. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      48.27,0     10.39,8  (1275)    4.36
12          36. Benvegnü Ivan, Bäretswil            69 Schlossgarage                 38.05,6      5.09,1  (1680)    3.37
13         166. Bader Jakob                         62 Basel                         43.56,9      9.44,3  (1155)    4.11
13          98. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                         41.11,5      6.58,9  (1769)    3.55
14         255. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                         59.58,7     24.10,8   (108)    5.42
13          91. Caimi Marco                         62 Basel                         41.03,1      6.50,5   (151)    3.54
23         100. Friederich Marianne                 56 Basel                         58.14,2     18.24,1  (2115)    5.32
21          17. Friederich Rahel                    86 Basel                         43.28,2      8.06,7  (2116)    4.08
11         119. Gugliuzzo Salvatore                 74 Basel                         45.54,2     13.41,5  (1785)    4.22
31          55. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         35.12,4     16.24,9   (384)    6.24
15          40. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         50.10,7     12.23,5   (418)    4.46
14         228. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         55.37,6     19.49,7   (430)    5.17
14         237. Loos Hilmar                         51 Basel                         57.15,8     21.27,9   (518)    5.27
23         142. Rodinger Brigitte                   59 Basel                       1:07.44,3     27.54,2  (2305)    6.27
81         ---  Etter Mario                         71 Bassersdorf                   46.59,2     14.45,0   (218)    8.32
15          81. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MF Bassersdorf                57.17,3     19.30,1   (499)    5.27
31          35. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.18,3      9.30,8  (1644)    5.08
14         131. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                   47.26,9     11.39,0   (574)    4.31
13         221. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                   46.13,1     12.00,5   (783)    4.24
11          74. Wespi Armin                         77 Bättwil-Flüh                  41.24,1      9.11,4  (1841)    3.56
41          16. Reuss Marcela                       74 Beckenried                    27.40,2      7.39,6  (2296)    5.01
22          58. Nietlispach Erna                    70 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:09.22,2     28.44,3  (2276)    6.36
12         114. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             44.49,7     11.53,2   (614)    4.16
11          25. Merz Jonas                          87 Beinwil am See                36.15,5      4.02,8   (567)    3.27
12         200. Baldinger Arno                      67 Bellikon                    1:01.12,9     28.16,4  (1156)    5.49
82         ---  Baldinger Karin                     65 Bellikon                      49.44,6     14.36,9  (2564)    9.02
72          22. Bloch Jana                          99 Bellikon                       2.12,3      0.35,1  (2705)    5.30
13         309. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      50.12,7     16.00,1   (185)    4.46
12         177. Keusch Roger                        71 Bellikon                      51.53,2     18.56,7   (452)    4.56
43           1. Kirk Fiona                          90 Bellikon                      23.55,6       -----  (2203)    4.21
13          76. Kirk Steve                          56 Bellikon                      40.35,2      6.22,6  (1689)    3.51
14         135. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                    47.55,0     12.07,1   (106)    4.33
16          10. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:08.44,7     19.36,4   (156)    6.32
14         154. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                    49.13,8     13.25,9   (787)    4.41
22           2. Tremp-Weibel Kristin                70 Belp                          40.54,8      0.16,9  (2625)    3.53
22          23. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                       49.41,3      9.03,4  (2823)    4.43
42           4. Lustenberger Mirjam                 87 Benzenschwil                  24.41,9      1.23,0  (2720)    4.29
11          90. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  42.41,7     10.29,0   (705)    4.03
13         321. Jung Peter                          57 Bergdietikon                  50.49,1     16.36,5   (429)    4.50
14         179. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                       50.45,3     14.57,4    (26)    4.50
12         195. Bischof Gregor                      71 Berikon                       58.27,2     25.30,7  (1844)    5.34
14         197. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   52.18,2     16.30,3   (100)    4.58
15          22. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                       46.51,9      9.04,7  (1517)    4.27
14         130. Fischer Jörg                        53 Berikon                       47.24,4     11.36,5  (1584)    4.30
13         206. Fueglistaller Joerg                 57 Berikon                       45.42,3     11.29,7  (1728)    4.21
62          13. Gall Corina                         92 Berikon                        8.54,3      1.54,8  (2123)    4.27
13         199. Huber Mac                           65 Berikon                       45.29,4     11.16,8   (394)    4.19
14         162. Huber Ruedi                         48 Berikon                       49.37,4     13.49,5   (401)    4.43
13         165. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                       43.52,7      9.40,1  (1516)    4.10
22          36. Lillerust Elin                      69 Berikon                       54.15,7     13.37,8  (2231)    5.10
72          35. Lillerust Oetiker Lea Victoria      00 Berikon                        2.39,7      1.02,5  (2232)    6.39
12         184. Oetiker Stephan                     70 Berikon                       53.42,0     20.45,5   (629)    5.06
13         249. Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                       47.31,0     13.18,4   (648)    4.31
22          56. Pfister Beatrice                    66 Berikon                     1:06.34,9     25.57,0  (2286)    6.20
64          18. Pfister Stefanie                    95 Berikon                        5.36,8      1.12,1  (2287)    4.40
71          28. Rhiner Colin                        99 Berikon                        2.07,5      0.28,9   (678)    5.18
54          26. Rhiner Lenny                        96 Berikon                        5.12,9      1.07,4   (680)    4.20
15          87. Riederer Peter                      45 Berikon                       59.23,9     21.36,7  (1684)    5.39
12          55. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                       40.20,7      7.24,2   (743)    3.50
53          20. Simone Chris                        93 Berikon                        8.34,4      1.19,1  (1272)    4.17
13         298. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                       49.52,1     15.39,5   (781)    4.44
11          79. Steffen Oliver                      73 Berikon                       42.06,7      9.54,0   (801)    4.00
71          53. Stutz Luca                          99 Berikon                        2.40,5      1.01,9   (832)    6.41
12         171. Stutz René                          66 Berikon                       50.30,4     17.33,9   (833)    4.48
61           5. Zgraggen Anja                       90 Berikon                        7.49,5      0.30,9  (2636)    3.54
62          11. Zgraggen Stephanie                  92 Berikon                        8.37,9      1.38,4  (2637)    4.18
14         125. Zimmerli Kurt                       51 Berikon                       47.03,6     11.15,7  (1300)    4.28
23         107. Zimmermann Judith                   64 Berikon                       58.43,3     18.53,2  (2640)    5.35
21          52. Zurkirchen Anita                    76 Berikon                       49.03,0     13.41,5  (2430)    4.40
14         155. Zwicky Willy                        54 Berikon                       49.14,8     13.26,9  (1655)    4.41
21          78. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      53.46,8     18.25,3  (2337)    5.07
12          27. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          37.28,8      4.32,3  (1863)    3.34
13          34. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                          38.47,7      4.35,1  (1602)    3.41
11         150. Berger Urs                          ?? Bern                          48.52,5     16.39,8  (1603)    4.39
12         112. Brand Philipp                       67 Bern                          44.43,3     11.46,8   (109)    4.15
12         163. Brawand Pascal                      71 Bern                          49.52,5     16.56,0   (116)    4.45
41           8. Hächler Doris                       79 Bern                          24.14,5      4.13,9  (2749)    4.24
31          27. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          26.55,2      8.07,7  (1207)    4.53
13          54. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                          39.49,2      5.36,6  (1573)    3.47
13         401. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                          57.26,9     23.14,3  (1780)    5.28
21          37. Prisi Déborah                       81 Bern                          46.29,3     11.07,8  (2009)    4.25
11         102. Reichenbach Alexander               74 Bern                          43.42,4     11.29,7  (1794)    4.09
14          74. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          44.00,3      8.12,4  (1645)    4.11
11          65. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   40.31,4      8.18,7    (97)    3.51
12          44. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster                39.24,7      6.28,2  (1701)    3.45
63          30. Bel Joanne, Besenbüren              93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.39,1      3.11,1  (1478)    5.19
52          27. Bel Lorenz, Besenbüren              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      8.34,8      2.03,8  (1142)    4.17
62          19. Dettwiler Gabriela, Besenbüren      91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,9      2.57,4  (2553)    4.58
52          25. Erni Benjamin, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.32,7      2.01,7  (1100)    4.16
52          57. Fux Florian, Besenbüren             91 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.58,3      3.27,3  (1083)    4.59
62          27. Hofstetter Sonja, Besenbüren        92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.49,3      3.49,8  (2501)    5.24
52          89. Huber Florian, Besenbüren           92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           14.14,5      7.43,5  (1134)    7.07
52          48. Huber Patrick, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,9      3.09,9  (1102)    4.50
51          38. Leutwiler Christian, Besenbüren     88 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.35,9      2.37,0  (1109)    4.47
51          46. Leutwiler Simon, Besenbüren         89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.41,4      2.42,5  (1122)    4.50
51          33. Meier Stefan, Besenbüren            90 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.12,1      2.13,2  (1127)    4.36
62          39. Schmid Roxane, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.44,0      5.44,5  (2513)    6.22
61          37. Schriber Nicole, Besenbüren         89 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.22,5      5.03,9  (2535)    6.11
61          29. Schriber Stefanie, Besenbüren       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.40,0      4.21,4  (2561)    5.50
63          29. Senn Stephanie, Besenbüren          93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.38,3      3.10,3  (2504)    5.19
51          54. Wondergren Jorden, Besenbüren       90 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.36,7      3.37,8  (1131)    5.18
13         183. Furrer Felix, Bettwil               64 WLG Freiamt                   44.44,0     10.31,4   (270)    4.15
21         110. Gloor Sabine                        73 Bever                       1:06.00,5     30.39,0  (2140)    6.17
13           6. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                      35.45,6      1.33,0  (1708)    3.24
12          67. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        41.07,5      8.11,0   (175)    3.55
13         101. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    41.15,6      7.03,0   (688)    3.55
22          35. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Biberist                      54.15,5     13.37,6  (2848)    5.10
21          43. Furrer Madeleine                    71 Biberist                      47.34,7     12.13,2  (2839)    4.31
82         ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      35.07,7       -----  (2134)    6.23
13         155. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                    43.29,6      9.17,0  (1687)    4.08
41          59. Ziegler Sylvia                      53 Biberstein                    40.06,1     20.05,5  (2425)    7.17
14         259. Howald Peter                        46 Biel                        1:01.07,3     25.19,4   (389)    5.49
25          13. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel                        1:06.45,9     15.59,8  (2737)    6.21
22           1. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                   40.37,9       -----  (2108)    3.52
24          61. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.44,9     38.49,8  (2004)    7.41
13         223. Weingart Markus                     65 Biel/Bienne                   46.14,6     12.02,0   (913)    4.24
23          28. Francescutto Karin                  64 Bienne                        47.47,4      7.57,3  (2106)    4.33
16           4. Vollmar Eduard                      35 Binningen                     51.57,6      2.49,3   (893)    4.56
64          16. Morf Laila                          96 Binz                           5.34,6      1.09,9  (2721)    4.38
13         138. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH                42.55,7      8.43,1   (583)    4.05
13         412. Wirth Reto                          60 Birmensdorf ZH                59.26,6     25.14,0   (936)    5.39
21          82. Chiozza Denise                      76 Birmenstorf                   54.30,7     19.09,2  (2069)    5.11
13          17. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                37.06,4      2.53,8  (1556)    3.32
12          34. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                37.58,3      5.01,8   (419)    3.36
33          14. Egli Christoph                      88 Birr                          24.56,9      4.39,6  (1590)    4.32
13         240. Gyr Moritz                          59 Birr                          46.47,5     12.34,9   (332)    4.27
14          44. Gysin Peter                         49 Birr                          42.10,3      6.22,4   (333)    4.00
13         380. Manser Rene                         63 Birr                          55.28,4     21.15,8   (541)    5.16
31          14. Ackermann Bernhard                  50 Birr-Lupfig                   23.53,4      5.05,9  (1529)    4.20
14          70. Biedermann Luciano                  53 Birr-Lupfig                   43.45,0      7.57,1  (1559)    4.10
22          17. Biedermann Monica                   67 Birr-Lupfig                   47.30,0      6.52,1  (2714)    4.31
31          56. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    35.20,7     16.33,2   (278)    6.25
14         187. Häsler Fritz                        48 Birsfelden                    51.22,6     15.34,7   (343)    4.53
13          68. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    40.11,8      5.59,2   (937)    3.49
13         353. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                    52.43,5     18.30,9  (1333)    5.01
12         148. Graf Iwan                           71 Bleiken                       47.59,6     15.03,1  (1469)    4.34
16           8. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                      58.58,0      9.49,7    (58)    5.36
11          37. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.10,1      4.57,4  (1570)    3.32
12         144. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                      47.44,6     14.48,1  (1575)    4.32
15          29. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                    48.24,2     10.37,0  (1171)    4.36
13         254. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                    47.46,8     13.34,2   (545)    4.33
12          16. Rosser Martin                       70 Bonstetten                    36.23,2      3.26,7  (1847)    3.27
21          49. Steinemann Stefanie                 87 Bonstetten                    48.36,3     13.14,8  (2350)    4.37
33           7. Wiederkehr Jin, Bonstetten          88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       22.04,0      1.46,7  (1327)    4.00
14         251. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                     58.44,8     22.56,9   (118)    5.35
24          56. Brogli Therese                      49 Boppelsen                   1:06.47,5     24.52,4  (2569)    6.21
23          87. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen             59 TV Bösingen                   56.08,1     16.18,0  (2257)    5.20
14          81. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                      44.18,7      8.30,8   (639)    4.13
12          56. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                      40.22,4      7.25,9   (753)    3.50
14          24. Thalmann Paul                       49 Bösingen                      41.07,7      5.19,8   (847)    3.55
62          38. Abt Nathalie, Boswil                91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.43,1      5.43,6  (2512)    6.21
61          21. Allgeier Jennifer, Boswil           89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.57,5      3.38,9  (2552)    5.28
52          18. Bächler Seremias, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                8.08,0      1.37,0  (1082)    4.04
52           7. Bächler Simon, Boswil               91 2.Sek, Boswil                  7.24,8      0.53,8  (1098)    3.42
62          44. Bartucca Samanta, Boswil            92 1.Sek b, Boswil               14.34,9      7.35,4  (2506)    7.17
52          28. Berger Andreas, Boswil              91 1./2.Real a, Boswil            8.35,5      2.04,5  (1132)    4.17
62          31. Berger Petra, Boswil                92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.36,1      4.36,6  (2500)    5.48
51          48. Berger Samuel, Boswil               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.07,3      3.08,4  (1143)    5.03
52          70. Berger Stefan, Boswil               ?? 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.36,6      4.05,6  (1475)    5.18
52          75. Brunner Pascal, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.06,6      4.35,6  (1090)    5.33
71          37. Bucher Kay                          98 Boswil                         2.16,0      0.37,4  (1778)    5.40
71          60. Bucher Marvin                       00 Boswil                         3.13,0      1.34,4  (1829)    8.02
52          51. Castione David, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.52,0      3.21,0  (1091)    4.56
61          51. Castioni Julia, Boswil              89 3.Sek a, Boswil               23.00,0     15.41,4  (2528)   11.30
52          82. Christen Philippe, Boswil           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.13,1      5.42,1  (1124)    6.06
61          33. Corradini Melanie, Boswil           88 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,3      4.31,7  (2523)    5.55
52          74. Dahl Tim, Boswil                    92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.01,4      4.30,4  (1477)    5.30
52          85. De Masi Domenico, Boswil            91 1.Sek b, Boswil               13.04,8      6.33,8  (1092)    6.32
61          18. Emch Tamara, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               10.19,1      3.00,5  (2529)    5.09
51          28. Fischer Michael, Boswil             90 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.02,2      2.03,3  (1108)    4.31
61          20. Frey Milena, Boswil                 89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.38,6      3.20,0  (2555)    5.19
62          28. Frick Katja, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               10.49,9      3.50,4  (2508)    5.24
52          87. Gspandl Tobias, Boswil              92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           13.34,6      7.03,6  (1133)    6.47
62          33. Heer Janine, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.39,2      4.39,7  (2509)    5.49
52          71. Heer Kevin, Boswil                  91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.41,8      4.10,8  (1125)    5.20
52          30. Heil Florian                        92 Boswil                         8.39,7      2.08,7  (1578)    4.19
52          31. Heil Nils, Boswil                   91 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.40,3      2.09,3  (1101)    4.20
61          42. Hildebrand Tamara, Boswil           88 3./4. Real, Boswil            14.45,2      7.26,6  (2516)    7.22
61          44. Huber Sarah, Boswil                 89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.47,5      7.28,9  (2530)    7.23
61          11. Hürlimann Angela, Boswil            90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.17,8      1.59,2  (2556)    4.38
52          46. Ingenito Moris, Boswil              91 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.37,0      3.06,0  (1093)    4.48
51          24. Intrass Remo, Boswil                89 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.41,9      1.43,0  (1103)    4.20
61          36. Iseni Greta, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               11.59,1      4.40,5  (2531)    5.59
51          55. Jankovic Aleksandor, Boswil         89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.40,1      3.41,2  (1145)    5.20
52          56. Kaufmann Marco, Boswil              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,4      3.25,4  (1146)    4.58
62          16. Keusch Lea, Boswil                  92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.24,6      2.25,1  (2502)    4.42
51          40. Koch Stefan, Boswil                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,9      2.38,0  (1119)    4.48
51          32. Korner Adrian, Boswil               89 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.11,6      2.12,7  (1126)    4.35
52          69. Küng Remo, Boswil                   92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.34,9      4.03,9  (1085)    5.17
61          38. Küng Sandra, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.25,2      5.06,6  (2534)    6.12
52          78. Maron Marc, Boswil                  91 1./2.Real a, Boswil           11.20,1      4.49,1  (1135)    5.40
52          52. Meier Remo, Boswil                  91 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.54,7      3.23,7  (1110)    4.57
52          72. Meier Timon, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               10.43,5      4.12,5  (1094)    5.21
51          14. Meier Tobias, Boswil                90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.04,6      1.05,7  (1111)    4.02
51          44. Meyer Remo, Boswil                  89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.39,0      2.40,1  (1147)    4.49
61          24. Muff Jolanda, Boswil                90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.59,6      3.41,0  (2557)    5.29
52          76. Muff Oliver, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.14,2      4.43,2  (1095)    5.37
61          31. Müller Jacqueline, Boswil           90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.49,1      4.30,5  (2558)    5.54
62          32. Müller Martina, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.38,6      4.39,1  (2510)    5.49
52          86. Niederberger Kevin, Boswil          92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           13.30,8      6.59,8  (1137)    6.45
61          45. Niederberger Ramona, Boswil         89 4.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,0      7.29,4  (2526)    7.24
61          17. Nietlispach Stephanie, Boswil       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.16,9      2.58,3  (2559)    5.08
52          11. Notter Michael, Boswil              91 1./2.Real b, Boswil            7.42,7      1.11,7  (1138)    3.51
52          80. Patkunasingam Majvran, Boswil       92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.25,3      4.54,3  (1086)    5.42
62          40. Quaratiello Valeria, Boswil         92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.10,4      7.10,9  (2543)    7.05
61          19. Ruef Sabine, Boswil                 89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.37,8      3.19,2  (2560)    5.18
53          45. Schmid Philipp, Boswil              93 1.Sek a, Boswil               12.48,3      5.33,0  (1476)    6.24
62          45. Schmidt Jasmin, Boswil              92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           16.06,3      9.06,8  (2544)    8.03
52          77. Schultz Alexander, Boswil           91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           11.19,6      4.48,6  (1139)    5.39
52          40. Simoniello Marco, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.17,6      2.46,6  (1088)    4.38
62          37. Sioric Valentina, Boswil            91 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.41,2      5.41,7  (2536)    6.20
61          48. Stäger Tanja, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.13,4     11.54,8  (2545)    9.36
51          17. Stankovic Milos, Boswil             89 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.15,5      1.16,6  (1114)    4.07
61          49. Staub Alissa, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.14,0     11.55,4  (2546)    9.37
62          41. Staub Tamara, Boswil                91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.11,3      7.11,8  (2547)    7.05
52          63. Stocker Manuel, Boswil              91 2.Sek, Boswil                 10.09,4      3.38,4  (1107)    5.04
51          25. Strebel Jonas, Boswil               90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.42,8      1.43,9  (1115)    4.21
51          27. Trottmann Ivo, Boswil               90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      8.59,5      2.00,6  (1149)    4.29
51          11. Tschümperlin Reto, Boswil           89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      7.48,1      0.49,2  (1150)    3.54
62          43. Tschümperlin Sandra, Boswil         91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.34,4      7.34,9  (2548)    7.17
61          47. Vasic Jelena, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           18.11,8     10.53,2  (2549)    9.05
62          30. Waser Priska, Boswil                92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.31,0      4.31,5  (2511)    5.45
62          26. Welti Sabrina, Boswil               92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.39,7      3.40,2  (2505)    5.19
52          44. Wicki Robin, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.31,5      3.00,5  (1097)    4.45
62          25. Widmer Jasmin, Boswil               92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           10.38,2      3.38,7  (2550)    5.19
61          22. Widmer Mirjam, Boswil               90 3./4. Real, Boswil            10.58,4      3.39,8  (2519)    5.29
51          37. Wiederkehr Carlo, Boswil            90 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.29,3      2.30,4  (1129)    4.44
51          60. Wiesli Michael, Boswil              90 3.Sek b, Bosswil              23.00,0     16.01,1  (1130)   11.30
51          42. Wirth Patrick, Boswil               89 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.37,9      2.39,0  (1479)    4.48
23           6. Graber Martha                       61 Bottenwil                     42.08,9      2.18,8  (2582)    4.00
14         223. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                     55.18,2     19.30,3   (505)    5.16
22          15. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten                    47.19,0      6.41,1  (2022)    4.30
53          14. Brun Livio, Bremgarten              93 FCB Jun Da 2                   8.17,1      1.01,8  (1450)    4.08
22          51. Brunold Karin                       67 Bremgarten                  1:01.01,0     20.23,1  (2057)    5.48
61           9. Bühlmann Laura                      90 Bremgarten                     9.06,0      1.47,4  (2572)    4.33
54          17. Bühlmann Luca                       95 Bremgarten                     5.03,2      0.57,7  (1172)    4.12
13         159. Bühlmann Peter                      58 Bremgarten                    43.37,2      9.24,6  (1173)    4.09
41          61. Duran Hacer                         69 Bremgarten                    43.03,3     23.02,7  (2086)    7.49
13         376. Dürst Ueli                          61 Bremgarten                    54.55,8     20.43,2   (193)    5.13
63          20. Fischer Severina                    93 Bremgarten                     9.24,4      1.56,4  (2575)    4.42
12         205. Gafner Christian                    72 Bremgarten                  1:01.51,1     28.54,6   (274)    5.53
71          36. Giezendanner Kelani                 99 Bremgarten                     2.13,6      0.35,0   (292)    5.34
12         173. Giezendanner Urs                    72 Bremgarten                    50.53,2     17.56,7   (293)    4.50
63          15. Gut Chiara, Bremgarten              93 Präsi's Nachwuchs              9.00,3      1.32,3  (2666)    4.30
72           1. Gut Lara, Bremgarten                97 Präsi's Nachwuchs              1.37,2       -----  (2667)    4.03
63          21. Gut Selina, Bremgarten              94 Präsi's Nachwuchs              9.27,2      1.59,2  (2668)    4.43
53           8. Inauen Jury                         93 Bremgarten                     8.02,8      0.47,5  (1211)    4.01
53           9. Inauen Nils                         93 Bremgarten                     8.03,2      0.47,9  (1212)    4.01
14          55. Keller Beat                         52 Bremgarten                    43.02,4      7.14,5   (445)    4.05
54          15. Lips David                          95 Bremgarten                     5.01,2      0.55,7  (1234)    4.11
14         120. Ludwig Michael                      55 Bremgarten                    46.43,1     10.55,2  (1237)    4.26
13         238. Nägeli Roland                       65 Bremgarten                    46.44,8     12.32,2   (603)    4.27
13         331. Niklaus Rolf                        57 Bremgarten                    51.31,0     17.18,4   (615)    4.54
51           9. Rüttimann Thomas, Bremgarten        90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           7.44,7      0.45,8  (1405)    3.52
52          59. Schmid Tiago, Bremgarten            91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.04,5      3.33,5  (1410)    5.02
63          26. Staubli Larissa                     94 Bremgarten                     9.48,5      2.20,5  (2619)    4.54
63          36. Szarvas Raffaella                   94 Bremgarten                    11.53,3      4.25,3  (2363)    5.56
15          10. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten                    43.22,0      5.34,8   (921)    4.07
52          33. Bähler Benjamin, Bremgarten AG      91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.46,3      2.15,3  (1339)    4.23
52          66. Barukac Daniel, Bremgarten AG       91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.21,4      3.50,4  (1340)    5.10
52          79. Berisha Hasan, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 2            11.20,5      4.49,5  (1342)    5.40
53          41. Binakaj Grectian, Bremgarten AG     93 FC Bremgarten DC              11.15,7      4.00,4  (1344)    5.37
31          24. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.23,4      7.35,9   (215)    4.47
31          37. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.32,8      9.45,3  (2761)    5.11
54          11. Fischer Valentin                    95 Bremgarten AG                  4.48,2      0.42,7  (1192)    4.00
11         117. Haymann Mike                        76 Bremgarten AG                 45.45,5     13.32,8  (1378)    4.21
62          36. Honegger Fabienne                   92 Bremgarten AG                 12.30,1      5.30,6  (2695)    6.15
71          52. Honegger Florian                    99 Bremgarten AG                  2.37,1      0.58,5  (1461)    6.32
63          35. Honegger Janina                     94 Bremgarten AG                 11.48,4      4.20,4  (2696)    5.54
13         407. Jaeger Bruno                        60 Bremgarten AG                 58.31,9     24.19,3  (1729)    5.34
12         204. Kaufmann Othmar                     70 Bremgarten AG               1:01.48,1     28.51,6  (1482)    5.53
11         158. Keller Georg                        80 Bremgarten AG                 49.36,4     17.23,7  (1647)    4.43
71           3. Kretz Mario                         97 Bremgarten AG                  1.42,0      0.03,4  (1223)    4.15
54          19. Lips Roman                          96 Bremgarten AG                  5.05,5      1.00,0  (1235)    4.14
11         137. Marti Marco                         81 Bremgarten AG                 47.19,8     15.07,1  (1388)    4.30
23          70. Meier Bea                           62 Bremgarten AG                 54.07,8     14.17,7  (2783)    5.09
52          73. Meier Cederic, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.57,1      4.26,1  (1389)    5.28
72          17. Meier Dimea                         97 Bremgarten AG                  2.05,6      0.28,4  (2771)    5.14
31          48. Meier Josef                         52 Bremgarten AG                 30.57,3     12.09,8  (1565)    5.37
52          62. Munardi Sadik, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.08,6      3.37,6  (1396)    5.04
52          60. Nikollaj Mark, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.05,0      3.34,0  (1397)    5.02
52          91. Oegerli Patrick, Bremgarten AG      92 FC Bremgarten DC              16.08,5      9.37,5  (1399)    8.04
12         172. Rohrbach Patrick                    72 Bremgarten AG                 50.39,1     17.42,6  (1403)    4.49
53          29. Rutz Kevin, Bremgarten AG           93 FCB Jun Da 2                   9.41,5      2.26,2  (1455)    4.50
13         373. Sachs Bruno                         60 Bremgarten AG                 54.38,1     20.25,5  (1628)    5.12
72          43. Schenk Anja                         99 Bremgarten AG                  2.53,7      1.16,5  (2612)    7.14
71          59. Schenk Yannick                      97 Bremgarten AG                  3.10,8      1.32,2  (1266)    7.57
14         156. Schmid Bruno                        54 Bremgarten AG                 49.16,5     13.28,6   (742)    4.41
11         185. Schmid Dani                         85 Bremgarten AG                 57.50,9     25.38,2  (1409)    5.30
64           6. Staubli Flurina                     96 Bremgarten AG                  5.05,9      0.41,2  (2618)    4.14
13         352. Ugolini Silvio                      57 Bremgarten AG                 52.39,4     18.26,8   (867)    5.00
52          32. Usteri Nicola, Bremgarten AG        92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.41,1      2.10,1  (1449)    4.20
53          10. Vazquez Kevin, Bremgarten AG        93 FCB Jun Da 2                   8.03,7      0.48,4  (1457)    4.01
14         205. von Dan Hans                        48 Bremgarten AG                 53.20,3     17.32,4  (1777)    5.04
53          25. Zimmermann Patrick                  93 Bremgarten AG                  9.06,3      1.51,0  (1576)    4.33
12          57. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern            40.26,2      7.29,7  (1866)    3.51
13         358. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            53.11,7     18.59,1   (759)    5.03
23          71. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   54.25,7     14.35,6  (2044)    5.11
14         216. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                        54.36,8     18.48,9   (238)    5.12
12         132. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                      46.52,0     13.55,5   (411)    4.27
23         144. Zimmerli Beatrice                   64 Brittnau                    1:07.56,7     28.06,6  (2638)    6.28
11          81. Fässler Matthias                    86 Bronschhofen                  42.10,5      9.57,8   (222)    4.01
21          12. Wolleb Franziska                    82 Brugdorf                      42.32,3      7.10,8  (2415)    4.03
14          52. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg                         42.47,4      6.59,5    (70)    4.04
23         115. Desteffani Maggie                   62 Brugg                         59.59,6     20.09,5  (2080)    5.42
25           5. Erismann Irene                      45 Brugg                         55.30,7      4.44,6  (2756)    5.17
15          35. Glauser Ruedi                       45 Brugg                         49.20,2     11.33,0   (298)    4.41
24          21. Klaus Susanne                       53 Brugg                         51.35,6      9.40,5  (2205)    4.54
11          78. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Brugg                         41.57,4      9.44,7  (1774)    3.59
11         131. Rymann Moritz                       79 Brugg                         46.54,7     14.42,0  (1406)    4.28
11          42. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg                         37.52,0      5.39,3   (706)    3.36
14         121. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg                         46.44,5     10.56,6   (721)    4.27
11          43. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                         38.02,6      5.49,9   (879)    3.37
82         ---  Brunetti Margrit                    45 Brugg AG                      52.37,0     17.29,3  (2056)    9.34
11          50. Klausi Joel                         85 Brugg AG                      39.10,2      6.57,5  (1757)    3.43
15          64. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      54.17,8     16.30,6   (594)    5.10
43           8. Reusser Lea                         89 Brugg AG                      27.11,8      3.16,2  (2743)    4.56
14          63. Wunderlin Hugo                      48 Brugg AG                      43.32,8      7.44,9   (948)    4.08
13         306. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                       50.07,1     15.54,5   (765)    4.46
53           4. Suter Damian, Brunegg               94 LR Wohlen                      7.40,2      0.24,9   (996)    3.50
71           1. Suter Maurin, Brunegg               98 LR Wohlen                      1.38,6       -----   (997)    4.06
13         262. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                       48.10,7     13.58,1  (1502)    4.35
22          18. Krop Kaufmann Caroline              66 Brunnen                       48.24,9      7.47,0  (2824)    4.36
13           7. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                     35.49,3      1.36,7  (1153)    3.24
12          74. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     41.39,2      8.42,7   (428)    3.58
13         268. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                     48.19,5     14.06,9   (981)    4.36
11         109. Furrer Marcel                       74 Bubikon                       45.00,3     12.47,6   (982)    4.17
11         126. Näf Markus                          86 Büblikon                      46.30,0     14.17,3  (1704)    4.25
13         118. Arnold Peter                        58 Buchrain                      42.05,8      7.53,2   (362)    4.00
12           9. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      35.25,1      2.28,6  (1176)    3.22
14          19. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                      40.49,4      5.01,5   (410)    3.53
12         122. Visco Vincenzo                      67 Buchrain                      45.46,8     12.50,3  (1732)    4.21
23          83. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs                         55.35,1     15.45,0  (2067)    5.17
13          32. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                         38.42,8      4.30,2  (1363)    3.41
13         325. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                         51.08,6     16.56,0  (1626)    4.52
13         414. Wegmann Daniel                      63 Buchs                         59.28,4     25.15,8   (911)    5.39
14         133. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          47.46,7     11.58,8  (1160)    4.33
13          75. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      40.33,7      6.21,1  (1766)    3.51
13         377. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Buchs AG                      54.58,2     20.45,6  (1876)    5.14
15          94. Imlauer Herbert                     42 Buchs ZH                    1:02.37,1     24.49,9  (1535)    5.57
23         135. Rykart Madeleine                    65 Buchs ZH                    1:04.31,7     24.41,6  (2315)    6.08
24           1. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                      41.55,1       -----  (2583)    3.59
11          20. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      35.47,2      3.34,5   (548)    3.24
14          43. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                        41.59,7      6.11,8    (29)    3.59
23          47. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                        50.26,9     10.36,8  (2570)    4.48
41          28. Buchmann Nadine                     ?? Bülach                        30.31,1     10.30,5  (2716)    5.32
31          39. Buchmann Sebastian                  ?? Bülach                        29.04,5     10.17,0  (1563)    5.17
31          32. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                        28.00,8      9.13,3  (1594)    5.05
15          26. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        47.59,7     10.12,5  (1661)    4.34
12         185. Kreis Roger                         68 Bülach                        54.17,6     21.21,1   (475)    5.10
32           1. Lowiner Stephan                     87 Bülach                        19.42,4       -----   (522)    3.34
72          31. Pani Joana Leslie                   00 Bülach                         2.33,0      0.55,8  (2281)    6.22
13          96. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        41.10,0      6.57,4   (637)    3.55
72           8. Pani Sharon Lindsay                 97 Bülach                         1.52,3      0.15,1  (2282)    4.40
13         429. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:14.35,4     40.22,8  (1911)    7.06
32           7. Rüedlinger David, Bülach            87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.21,2      1.38,8  (1324)    3.52
61          13. Strahm Nathalie, Bülach             90 Schwimmclub Bülach             9.33,1      2.14,5  (2835)    4.46
33           5. Wintsch Roger, Bülach               88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.51,2      1.33,9  (1328)    3.58
21          44. Wolf Simone                         75 Bülach                        47.39,6     12.18,1  (2412)    4.32
61          43. Brand Michele, Bünzen               89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.46,9      7.28,3  (2527)    7.23
61          16. Frank Tiffany, Bünzen               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.51,7      2.33,1  (2554)    4.55
51           4. Gubler Marcel, Bünzen               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      7.12,2      0.13,3  (1144)    3.36
52          23. Gubler Patric, Bünzen               92 1.Sek a, Boswil                8.21,7      1.50,7  (1084)    4.10
51          41. Gut Martin, Bünzen                  90 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.37,4      2.38,5  (1118)    4.48
62          29. Iseni Ariana, Bünzen                92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           10.52,9      3.53,4  (2541)    5.26
61          25. Köpfli Fabienne, Bünzen             89 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.06,6      3.48,0  (2524)    5.33
52          90. Köpfli Pascal, Bünzen               91 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.15,9      7.44,9  (1104)    7.07
51          45. Kuhn Christian, Bünzen              89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,7      2.41,8  (1120)    4.50
51          43. Kuhn Stefan, Bünzen                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.38,4      2.39,5  (1121)    4.49
61          41. Küng Carmen, Bünzen                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.49,7      5.31,1  (2533)    6.24
61          30. Liberto Tanja, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            11.46,1      4.27,5  (2517)    5.53
81         ---  Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        35.57,3      3.43,1   (532)    6.32
82         ---  Meier Anita                         65 Bünzen                        47.33,1     12.25,4  (2250)    8.38
51          49. Müller Cyrill, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            10.22,9      3.24,0  (1112)    5.11
61          34. Müller Delia, Bünzen                90 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,8      4.32,2  (2525)    5.55
51          53. Müller Fiorenzo, Bünzen             89 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.35,7      3.36,8  (1128)    5.17
62          42. Müller Letizia, Bünzen              92 1.Sek a, Boswil               14.19,2      7.19,7  (2503)    7.09
51          39. Müller Lukas, Bünzen                89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,4      2.37,5  (1123)    4.48
51          36. Müller Michael, Bünzen              89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.15,7      2.16,8  (1148)    4.37
51           6. Rohr Philipp, Bünzen                89 2.Sek, Boswil                  7.27,8      0.28,9  (1105)    3.43
61          46. Seifert Melanie, Bünzen             90 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,7      7.30,1  (2514)    7.24
51          60. Seiler Silvan, Bünzen               90 2.Sek, Boswil                 23.00,0     16.01,1  (1724)   11.30
52          64. Stocker Severin, Bünzen             92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.09,9      3.38,9  (1089)    5.04
82         ---  Stocker Sonja                       68 Bünzen                        47.48,8     12.41,1  (2351)    8.41
51          34. Weber Thomas, Bünzen                89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.12,7      2.13,8  (1151)    4.36
52          88. Wiederkehr Fabian, Bünzen           92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.13,3      7.42,3  (1141)    7.06
61          39. Willems Maike, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            12.29,3      5.10,7  (2520)    6.14
51          35. Willisch Patrick, Bünzen            90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.14,5      2.15,6  (1152)    4.37
14          10. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren                         38.58,9      3.11,0   (525)    3.42
14         158. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren a.d.Aare                49.28,4     13.40,5   (358)    4.42
21          60. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare             49.59,5     14.38,0  (2160)    4.45
12          28. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             37.30,3      4.33,8   (845)    3.34
12          22. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      36.45,7      3.49,2  (1384)    3.30
21          18. Stucki Fabienne                     86 Burgdorf                      43.55,4      8.33,9  (2356)    4.10
11          23. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      36.01,9      3.49,2   (951)    3.25
13          82. Wüthrich Ulrich                     57 Burgdorf                      40.47,4      6.34,8  (1298)    3.53
11          35. Krebs Ramon                         83 Burgistein                    37.07,3      4.54,6   (474)    3.32
21           8. Stump Karin                         76 Busslingen                    41.32,0      6.10,5  (2858)    3.57
14         145. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              48.51,0     13.03,1   (370)    4.39
62           5. Meier Anina                         92 Bütschwil                      7.41,8      0.42,3  (2775)    3.50
54           6. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            95 KTV Buetschwil                 4.17,9      0.12,4  (1530)    3.34
54          32. Geissberger Claudius, Büttikon AG   95 Jugi Büttikon                  5.50,1      1.44,6  (1365)    4.51
71          33. Hankh Dominik, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi Büttikon                  2.11,0      0.32,4  (1374)    5.27
54          33. Hankh Jan, Büttikon AG              95 Jugi Büttikon                  5.51,1      1.45,6  (1375)    4.52
53          30. Hankh Philipp, Büttikon AG          93 Jugi Büttikon                  9.51,0      2.35,7  (1376)    4.55
53          19. Hess Sebastian, Büttikon AG         93 Jugi Büttikon                  8.33,0      1.17,7  (1379)    4.16
31          28. Hufschmid Mathias                   78 Büttikon AG                   27.04,1      8.16,6  (1524)    4.55
41          33. Käch Silvia                         76 Büttikon AG                   31.22,6     11.22,0  (2730)    5.42
23         116. Kopp Anita                          61 Büttikon AG                 1:00.00,2     20.10,1  (2217)    5.42
53          34. Moser Mario, Büttikon AG            93 Jugi Büttikon                 10.01,5      2.46,2  (1393)    5.00
72          16. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  2.04,0      0.26,8  (2687)    5.10
71          20. Turla Claudio, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi Büttikon                  1.57,2      0.18,6  (1420)    4.53
53           7. Turla Dario, Büttikon AG            94 Jugi Büttikon                  8.02,2      0.46,9  (1421)    4.01
63          16. Wildi Fränzi, Büttikon AG           94 Jugi Büttikon                  9.01,1      1.33,1  (2693)    4.30
72          23. Streiff Jeannine                    97 Buttikon SZ                    2.12,9      0.35,7  (2777)    5.32
41          24. Streiff Ramona                      74 Buttikon SZ                   29.44,4      9.43,8  (2793)    5.24
21          68. Hüsser Nicole                       78 Buttwil                       51.38,3     16.16,8  (2587)    4.55
11          45. Huwiler Thomas                      73 Buttwil                       38.12,8      6.00,1  (1873)    3.38

Total 449