Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          25. Fehr Wilhelm                        45 Aadorf                        47.57,3     10.10,1   (226)    4.34
12         100. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Aarau                         44.01,4     11.04,9  (1814)    4.11
11          86. Bertschi Tobias                     85 Aarau                         42.30,4     10.17,7  (1889)    4.02
14          77. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                         44.06,9      8.19,0  (1672)    4.12
13         351. Bolliger Urs                        64 Aarau                         52.37,6     18.25,0  (1768)    5.00
12          61. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                         40.52,4      7.55,9   (114)    3.53
23          13. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                         45.23,9      5.33,8  (2075)    4.19
21          74. Häfliger Monika                     77 Aarau                         53.14,1     17.52,6  (2151)    5.04
22          32. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                         53.05,2     12.27,3  (2869)    5.03
13         132. Niederhauser Ueli                   58 Aarau                         42.49,6      8.37,0   (612)    4.04
11         157. Schiesser Lukas                     85 Aarau                         49.34,4     17.21,7  (1408)    4.43
14          91. Schmid Hans, Aarau                  46 VC Rohr                       44.37,8      8.49,9  (1549)    4.15
21         108. Uebelmann Alexandra                 76 Aarau                       1:05.19,6     29.58,1  (2873)    6.13
13         256. Wernli Christian                    59 Aarau                         47.51,1     13.38,5  (1287)    4.33
31          20. Petrovic Zlatan                     64 Aarburg                       25.36,8      6.49,3  (1539)    4.39
24          54. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:04.58,7     23.03,6  (2055)    6.11
14         171. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                   50.07,6     14.19,7   (509)    4.46
13         400. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                   57.08,5     22.55,9   (727)    5.26
11         112. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                   45.33,9     13.21,2  (1737)    4.20
14         225. Roth Fritz                          51 Adlikon                       55.25,6     19.37,7  (1710)    5.16
23          80. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                       55.25,0     15.34,9  (2833)    5.16
14          94. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                      45.00,1      9.12,2    (72)    4.17
12          66. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                      41.06,6      8.10,1  (1161)    3.54
12          65. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                      41.05,9      8.09,4   (158)    3.54
72          45. Chèvre Irina                        00 Adliswil                       3.01,4      1.24,2  (2068)    7.33
14         232. Eisenhut Konrad                     48 Adliswil                      56.29,4     20.41,5   (209)    5.22
72          18. Elsener Laura                       98 Adliswil                       2.07,1      0.29,9  (2744)    5.17
71          56. Elsener Leon                        00 Adliswil                       2.50,7      1.12,1  (1525)    7.06
43           5. Frey Tanja, Adliswil                90 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       25.40,3      1.44,7  (2659)    4.40
14         157. Graf Max                            46 Adliswil                      49.24,9     13.37,0   (310)    4.42
13         385. Keller Daniel                       61 Adliswil                      55.46,8     21.34,2   (446)    5.18
12          52. Kurmann Roger                       66 Adliswil                      40.00,9      7.04,4   (492)    3.48
13         419. Larcher Bernhard                    56 Adliswil                    1:01.53,1     27.40,5   (504)    5.53
14         244. Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                      57.48,8     22.00,9  (1609)    5.30
24          59. Seibel Karin                        52 Adliswil                    1:10.37,5     28.42,4  (2871)    6.43
13          36. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                      38.49,5      4.36,9   (830)    3.41
23         101. Wehrli Barbara                      58 Adliswil                      58.17,6     18.27,5  (2692)    5.33
14         198. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      52.33,2     16.45,3  (1271)    5.00
14         193. Steffen Bruno                       49 Aegerten                      51.36,4     15.48,5   (799)    4.54
14         144. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                      48.47,2     12.59,3   (245)    4.38
15          21. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                      46.12,6      8.25,4  (1205)    4.24
11         124. Bussmann Martin                     83 Aettenschwil                  46.22,3     14.09,6  (1869)    4.24
13         217. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern a.A.                46.04,4     11.51,8   (145)    4.23
13         318. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern a.A.                50.39,8     16.27,2   (174)    4.49
71          25. Studer Florian                      97 Affoltern a.A.                 2.04,1      0.25,5   (825)    5.10
71          62. Studer Manuel                       99 Affoltern a.A.                 3.38,6      2.00,0   (826)    9.06
13         216. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern a.A.                46.02,0     11.49,4   (827)    4.23
12         179. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            52.41,9     19.45,4   (157)    5.01
41          12. Dalla Costa Sabine                  64 Affoltern am Albis            25.33,4      5.32,8  (2002)    4.38
82         ---  Nietlispach Anita                   60 Affoltern am Albis            43.57,4      8.49,7  (2275)    7.59
14         184. Nyfeler Christian                   49 Affoltern am Albis            51.02,0     15.14,1   (622)    4.51
82         ---  Nyfeler Erika                       62 Affoltern am Albis            48.00,3     12.52,6  (2278)    8.43
13         135. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                   42.53,2      8.40,6  (1506)    4.05
14          20. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     40.50,3      5.02,4  (1158)    3.53
15          74. Gabathuler Heinrich                 43 Allschwil                     55.32,9     17.45,7   (273)    5.17
13         168. Immoos Reto                         ?? Allschwil                     44.00,8      9.48,2  (1619)    4.11
11         114. Meyer Philipp                       81 Allschwil                     45.39,5     13.26,8   (575)    4.20
12         196. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                     58.57,8     26.01,3   (780)    5.36
14          87. Eugster Hans                        50 Almens                        44.25,9      8.38,0   (220)    4.13
13         189. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Almens                        45.01,2     10.48,6  (1665)    4.17
12          82. Gnos Dani                           72 Altdorf                       42.01,6      9.05,1   (301)    4.00
13         415. Hediger Markus                      61 Altdorf                       59.38,7     25.26,1   (354)    5.40
14         177. Kenel Hansruedi, Altdorf            50 WSG Schwyz                    50.37,6     14.49,7  (1538)    4.49
24          45. Kenel Rita, Altdorf                 53 WSG Schwyz                  1:00.41,2     18.46,1  (2754)    5.46
14         257. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:00.38,1     24.50,2  (1542)    5.46
22          59. Waldis Claudia                      70 Altdorf                     1:12.32,0     31.54,1  (2395)    6.54
14         243. Nydegger Ernst                      52 Altendorf                     57.41,2     21.53,3  (1302)    5.29
23         112. Praxmarer Sandra                    65 Altikon                       59.07,6     19.17,5  (1656)    5.37
14         239. Baumann Rolf                        50 Ammerswil                     57.18,1     21.30,2    (62)    5.27
13         364. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                   53.52,2     19.39,6  (1243)    5.07
15           5. Vock Ernst                          45 Anglikon                      41.53,2      4.06,0  (1283)    3.59
23         138. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                        1:05.29,2     25.39,1  (2177)    6.14
71          61. Hungerbühler Florian                01 Aristau                        3.15,4      1.36,8  (1473)    8.08
72          49. Hungerbühler Rahel                  02 Aristau                        4.36,0      2.58,8  (1474)   11.30
42           8. Imhof Sabrina                       86 Aristau                       26.01,1      2.42,2  (2745)    4.43
42          12. Klauz Valeska                       86 Aristau                       28.43,7      5.24,8  (2759)    5.13
13         307. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                       50.07,6     15.55,0   (735)    4.46
52          20. Blumer Timo, Arni AG                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.09,6      1.38,6  (1443)    4.04
52          35. Gebhardt Simon, Arni AG             92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.56,5      2.25,5  (1445)    4.28
12          76. Jütte Roger                         72 Arni AG                       41.44,1      8.47,6  (1558)    3.58
52          55. Toppler Philip, Arni AG             91 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.56,0      3.25,0  (1483)    4.58
14          98. Schmid Kuno, Arni-Islisberg         51 SSC Langnau                   45.18,4      9.30,5   (745)    4.18
13         227. Wirth Manfredo                      62 Arni-Islisberg                46.20,0     12.07,4  (1800)    4.24
13         330. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                          51.28,9     17.16,3    (81)    4.54
12         168. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                          50.16,4     17.19,9   (890)    4.47
13           5. Foglia Luca                         62 Ascona                        35.28,8      1.16,2   (248)    3.22
14         108. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                  45.53,3     10.05,4    (42)    4.22
13         175. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                         44.31,0     10.18,4  (2709)    4.14
12         183. Tamai Almo                          70 Auenstein                     53.34,0     20.37,5   (839)    5.06
21          97. Hunziker Sandra                     77 Auw                           59.03,5     23.42,0  (2180)    5.37

Total 90