Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          68. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltdorf                   43.42,3      7.54,4   (955)    4.09
14         252. Zahnd Walter                        46 Jonen                         59.38,3     23.50,4   (956)    5.40
13         114. Zähner Roland                       59 Suhr                          41.47,7      7.35,1  (1621)    3.58
13         367. Zanatta Claudio                     65 Zetzwil                       54.07,3     19.54,7   (957)    5.09
71          31. Zanatta Luca                        97 Zetzwil                        2.09,7      0.31,1   (958)    5.24
11         165. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        51.28,9     19.16,2   (959)    4.54
21          90. Zanetti Dominique                   78 Zürich                        56.28,6     21.07,1  (2418)    5.22
12         134. Zbinden Jürg                        71 Greifensee                    47.00,8     14.04,3  (1795)    4.28
13         190. Zecca Tommaso                       60 Effretikon                    45.04,6     10.52,0   (960)    4.17
42           7. Zeder Selina                        87 Veltheim AG                   25.59,3      2.40,4  (2729)    4.43
52          45. Zehnder Dominique                   92 Künten                         9.32,9      3.01,9   (961)    4.46
71           9. Zehnder Dominique, Turgi            97 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         1.49,6      0.11,0  (1031)    4.34
14          57. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                    43.07,1      7.19,2  (1755)    4.06
41          42. Zehnder Lucia                       65 Oberrohrdorf                  33.20,7     13.20,1  (2419)    6.03
12         115. Zehnder Markus                      71 Wettingen                     44.52,6     11.56,1   (962)    4.16
31          15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        23.55,1      5.07,6   (963)    4.20
21         101. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:00.52,7     25.31,2  (2420)    5.47
13          39. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                     38.57,2      4.44,6  (1435)    3.42
21           7. Zeman Daniela                       84 Veltheim AG                   40.13,7      4.52,2  (2421)    3.49
21          76. Zemp Petra                          77 Cham                          53.26,8     18.05,3    (20)    5.05
14         111. Zengaffinen Erwin                   55 Hochfelden                    46.02,2     10.14,3  (1666)    4.23
14         195. Zenger Hans                         48 Niederönz                     51.45,0     15.57,1   (964)    4.55
11         127. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                    46.31,7     14.19,0  (1436)    4.25
61           5. Zgraggen Anja                       90 Berikon                        7.49,5      0.30,9  (2636)    3.54
13         338. Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi                 62 Flüelen                       51.47,3     17.34,7   (965)    4.55
62          11. Zgraggen Stephanie                  92 Berikon                        8.37,9      1.38,4  (2637)    4.18
21          30. Zibung Irene                        83 Dagmersellen                  45.04,5      9.43,0  (2423)    4.17
11         130. Ziegler Daniel                      78 Mellingen                     46.46,9     14.34,2  (1872)    4.27
61           1. Ziegler Kathrin                     89 St. Niklausen OW               7.18,6       -----  (2766)    3.39
13         257. Ziegler Marc                        63 Bäch am See                   47.53,0     13.40,4     (8)    4.33
41          59. Ziegler Sylvia                      53 Biberstein                    40.06,1     20.05,5  (2425)    7.17
15          54. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                          51.33,3     13.46,1  (1299)    4.54
14          66. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen                 43.39,6      7.51,7  (1544)    4.09
31          42. Zihlmann Georg                      59 Dietikon                      29.31,6     10.44,1  (1592)    5.22
13         125. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        62 OL NWK AG                     42.26,7      8.14,1   (966)    4.02
61          26. Zihlmann Jasmin                     88 Dietikon                      11.33,3      4.14,7  (2731)    5.46
23         144. Zimmerli Beatrice                   64 Brittnau                    1:07.56,7     28.06,6  (2638)    6.28
31          59. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      42.04,2     23.16,7   (967)    7.38
15          56. Zimmerli Konrad                     44 Mühlethal                     52.06,8     14.19,6  (1646)    4.57
14         125. Zimmerli Kurt                       51 Berikon                       47.03,6     11.15,7  (1300)    4.28
23         118. Zimmerli Sandra                     62 Olten                       1:00.27,8     20.37,7  (2639)    5.45
52           5. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.21,2      0.50,2  (1437)    3.40
53           5. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             93 Läuferriege Sempach            7.55,1      0.39,8  (1438)    3.57
23         107. Zimmermann Judith                   64 Berikon                       58.43,3     18.53,2  (2640)    5.35
53          25. Zimmermann Patrick                  93 Bremgarten AG                  9.06,3      1.51,0  (1576)    4.33
81         ---  Zimmermann Pius                     36 Fislisbach                    32.14,2       -----   (969)    5.51
15          92. Zinecker Carlo, Schaffhausen        44 LWS Schaffhausen            1:01.10,5     23.23,3   (970)    5.49
12         105. Zingg Reto                          68 Oberentfelden                 44.13,6     11.17,1  (1756)    4.12
13         176. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         44.34,7     10.22,1  (1606)    4.14
13         234. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    46.26,7     12.14,1   (971)    4.25
22          37. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                    54.59,9     14.22,0  (2427)    5.14
12         198. Zubler Daniel                       66 Villmergen                  1:00.49,8     27.53,3  (1440)    5.47
21          40. Zubler Iris                         73 Steinhausen                   46.59,1     11.37,6  (2428)    4.28
21          35. Zueger Karin                        72 Rapperswil SG                 46.26,7     11.05,2  (2810)    4.25
52          39. Zufferey Philippe, Unterlunkhofen   92 FC Bremgarten CB 2             9.15,4      2.44,4  (1441)    4.37
15          20. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                46.07,1      8.19,9   (972)    4.23
15          50. Züger Fritz                         40 Embrach                       51.17,0     13.29,8  (1301)    4.53
14          93. Zulliger Kurt                       48 Winterthur                    44.58,5      9.10,6   (973)    4.17
11          33. Zumbrunn Thomas                     76 Läufelfingen                  36.47,7      4.35,0  (1846)    3.30
13          28. Zumstein Albert                     59 Kriens                        38.19,3      4.06,7   (974)    3.38
13         163. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Derendingen                   43.41,9      9.29,3   (976)    4.09
25           8. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                         59.01,1      8.15,0  (2429)    5.37
13          23. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Lachen SZ                     38.03,1      3.50,5  (1513)    3.37
21          52. Zurkirchen Anita                    76 Berikon                       49.03,0     13.41,5  (2430)    4.40
25           3. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                         54.35,9      3.49,8  (2642)    5.11
15           3. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    41.29,5      3.42,3   (978)    3.57
13          93. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                     41.06,4      6.53,8   (979)    3.54
11         168. Zwald Oliver                        73 Nänikon                       52.02,2     19.49,5   (980)    4.57
14         155. Zwicky Willy                        54 Berikon                       49.14,8     13.26,9  (1655)    4.41