Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          26. Saaman Annabelle                    71 Küsnacht ZH                   29.46,4      9.45,8  (2782)    5.24
15          19. Sablone Gregorio                    37 Zürich                        46.04,4      8.17,2   (707)    4.23
13         373. Sachs Bruno                         60 Bremgarten AG                 54.38,1     20.25,5  (1628)    5.12
52           1. Sager Severin                       91 Seon                           6.31,0       -----  (1567)    3.15
82         ---  Sala Marie                          45 Mönthal                       47.34,0     12.26,3  (2607)    8.38
12         166. Sala Mauro                          68 Krauchthal                    50.05,1     17.08,6   (708)    4.46
13         350. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil                       52.33,0     18.20,4  (1263)    5.00
71          30. Saladin Tim Robin Markus            99 Oberwil                        2.09,1      0.30,5  (1264)    5.22
11         188. Salathe Serge                       83 Muttenz                       59.05,8     26.53,1   (709)    5.37
41          44. Salinas Antoinette                  70 Lichtensteig                  33.27,1     13.26,5  (2316)    6.04
31          51. Salinas Ramon                       65 Lichtensteig                  32.10,5     13.23,0   (710)    5.51
13         119. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.11,8      7.59,2   (711)    4.01
23           7. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                        42.51,5      3.01,4  (2834)    4.04
22          42. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                     56.37,8     15.59,9  (2317)    5.23
71           8. Santner Mathias, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       1.48,3      0.09,7  (1315)    4.30
71          34. Santner Thomas, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.11,8      0.33,2  (1316)    5.29
23         141. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:07.18,8     27.28,7  (2608)    6.24
12         138. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   47.21,7     14.25,2   (712)    4.30
13         250. Sauer Michael                       60 Hagendorn                     47.33,8     13.21,2  (1773)    4.31
11         116. Sauter Simon                        87 Chur                          45.43,6     13.30,9   (713)    4.21
13         343. Saxer Peter                         65 Kleindöttingen                52.12,7     18.00,1   (714)    4.58
11         155. Scarlino Vincenzo                   76 Umiken                        49.28,2     17.15,5  (1526)    4.42
54          14. Schaber Gideon, Gebenstorf          96 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          4.54,6      0.49,1  (1023)    4.05
11         104. Schadt Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                       43.49,3     11.36,6  (1743)    4.10
12          19. Schäfer Michael                     72 Meierskappel                  36.36,5      3.40,0   (715)    3.29
22          20. Schäfer Sandra                      69 Unterägeri                    49.18,4      8.40,5  (2318)    4.41
14         169. Schaffer Kurt                       51 Oberburg                      49.56,1     14.08,2  (1265)    4.45
12         125. Schaffner Martin                    66 Othmarsingen                  46.16,6     13.20,1   (716)    4.24
54          34. Schaffner Sven                      95 Othmarsingen                   5.58,1      1.52,6   (717)    4.58
11         132. Schalch Marco                       74 Wohlen                        46.56,7     14.44,0   (719)    4.28
33           6. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           89 LR Wohlen                     22.03,1      1.45,8   (991)    4.00
21          21. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Zürich                        44.14,4      8.52,9  (2319)    4.12
14         149. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    49.00,9     13.13,0   (720)    4.40
13         425. Schär Peter                         58 Dietikon                    1:06.57,4     32.44,8  (1707)    6.22
23          36. Schärer Christine                   61 Steffisburg                   49.06,7      9.16,6  (2320)    4.40
43          11. Schärer Denise                      88 Steffisburg                   28.14,1      4.18,5  (2321)    5.08
14         121. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg                         46.44,5     10.56,6   (721)    4.27
42          16. Schärer Irene                       87 Villigen                      31.05,0      7.46,1  (2750)    5.39
42           3. Schärer Steffi                      86 Steinhausen                   24.34,6      1.15,7  (2740)    4.28
13         214. Schärer Thomas                      61 Steffisburg                   45.58,1     11.45,5   (722)    4.22
41          32. Schärli Katharina                   61 Rupperswil                    31.21,1     11.20,5  (2610)    5.42
14         143. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                      48.46,5     12.58,6   (723)    4.38
52          65. Schaub Riccardo, Unterlunkhofen     92 FC Bremgarten DC              10.17,7      3.46,7  (1407)    5.08
23          73. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                        54.40,7     14.50,6  (2611)    5.12
71           2. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              1.40,0      0.01,4  (1000)    4.10
64           8. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              96 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              5.12,1      0.47,4  (2441)    4.20
15           4. Scheiber Kaspar                     39 Luzern                        41.38,0      3.50,8   (724)    3.57
61           7. Schelbert Pia, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      8.44,2      1.25,6  (2473)    4.22
72          43. Schenk Anja                         99 Bremgarten AG                  2.53,7      1.16,5  (2612)    7.14
12         175. Schenk Jörg                         68 Setten AG                     51.14,6     18.18,1   (726)    4.52
71          59. Schenk Yannick                      97 Bremgarten AG                  3.10,8      1.32,2  (1266)    7.57
13         400. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                   57.08,5     22.55,9   (727)    5.26
24           7. Scherer Mariannne                   55 Killwangen                    48.21,3      6.26,2  (2812)    4.36
13         151. Scherer Sepp                        57 Killwangen                    43.22,8      9.10,2   (728)    4.07
13         157. Scherer Stefan                      64 Hellbühl                      43.31,6      9.19,0   (729)    4.08
11         151. Scherrer Hugo, Mellingen            ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 2          49.04,6     16.51,9  (1014)    4.40
12         156. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                    48.59,7     16.03,2  (1582)    4.39
31          34. Scheurer Jürg                       62 Gebenstorf                    28.15,5      9.28,0   (732)    5.08
11         173. Schey Philipp                       74 Dübendorf                     53.16,2     21.03,5   (733)    5.04
13         307. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                       50.07,6     15.55,0   (735)    4.46
23          97. Schiess Marianne                    57 Fischbach-Göslik              57.54,3     18.04,2  (2324)    5.30
13          59. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslik              39.56,6      5.44,0   (736)    3.48
11         157. Schiesser Lukas                     85 Aarau                         49.34,4     17.21,7  (1408)    4.43
31          40. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      29.15,4     10.27,9  (1460)    5.19
11         164. Schirò Luigi                        75 Carona                        50.52,5     18.39,8   (738)    4.50
12         117. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                         45.15,1     12.18,6    (18)    4.18
15          11. Schlageter Wilfried                 43 D-Laufenburg                  43.29,4      5.42,2  (1462)    4.08
13         219. Schlagmüller Andreas                65 Dietlikon                     46.07,9     11.55,3  (1890)    4.23
11          32. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                36.46,7      4.34,0  (1807)    3.30
24           2. Schlittler Silvia                   54 Stüsslingen                   42.19,2      0.24,1  (2326)    4.01
11         101. Schlumpf Stefan                     82 Urdorf                        43.32,6     11.19,9   (740)    4.08
14          99. Schlup René                         50 Horgen                        45.21,9      9.34,0   (741)    4.19
72          48. Schmid Beatrice                     02 Merenschwand                   4.11,3      2.34,1  (2819)   10.28
14         156. Schmid Bruno                        54 Bremgarten AG                 49.16,5     13.28,6   (742)    4.41
12          55. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                       40.20,7      7.24,2   (743)    3.50
63           2. Schmid Cindy                        93 Neuenkirch                     7.28,8      0.00,8  (2703)    3.44
11         185. Schmid Dani                         85 Bremgarten AG                 57.50,9     25.38,2  (1409)    5.30
11         178. Schmid Florian                      ?? Turgi                         54.57,6     22.44,9  (1886)    5.14
14          21. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten                       40.51,4      5.03,5   (744)    3.53
14         212. Schmid Hans                         49 Dällikon                      53.59,7     18.11,8  (1588)    5.08
14          91. Schmid Hans, Aarau                  46 VC Rohr                       44.37,8      8.49,9  (1549)    4.15
14          40. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                      41.55,9      6.08,0  (1641)    3.59
15          37. Schmid Jakob, Künten                45 LR Wohlen                     49.42,7     11.55,5  (1267)    4.44
14          98. Schmid Kuno, Arni-Islisberg         51 SSC Langnau                   45.18,4      9.30,5   (745)    4.18
71          55. Schmid Markus                       00 Merenschwand                   2.48,8      1.10,2  (1714)    7.02
14         105. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 LG Horn /SLVS                 45.42,9      9.55,0   (746)    4.21
53          45. Schmid Philipp, Boswil              93 1.Sek a, Boswil               12.48,3      5.33,0  (1476)    6.24
62          39. Schmid Roxane, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.44,0      5.44,5  (2513)    6.22
61           8. Schmid Sarah, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 2                      9.00,1      1.41,5  (2474)    4.30
12          12. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    35.44,5      2.48,0  (1880)    3.24
52          59. Schmid Tiago, Bremgarten            91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.04,5      3.33,5  (1410)    5.02
13         174. Schmid Willi                        60 Glattbrugg                    44.26,8     10.14,2   (748)    4.13
31          30. Schmidiger Werner                   55 Ottenbach                     27.08,7      8.21,2   (749)    4.56
12          94. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG                 43.33,7     10.37,2   (750)    4.08
62          45. Schmidt Jasmin, Boswil              92 1./2.Real b, Boswil           16.06,3      9.06,8  (2544)    8.03
15          95. Schmidt Johann                      40 Ried-Brig                   1:03.10,2     25.23,0   (751)    6.00
12         176. Schmidt-Richartz Roland             72 Muri AG                       51.47,2     18.50,7   (752)    4.55
13         110. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     41.41,7      7.29,1  (1268)    3.58
81         ---  Schmiedler Klaus                    39 Rüschlikon                    41.05,1      8.50,9  (1269)    7.28
25           2. Schmiedler Ursula                   43 Rüschlikon                    51.30,2      0.44,1  (2327)    4.54
23         128. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                   1:03.00,0     23.09,9  (2613)    6.00
21          59. Schmutz Monika                      85 Rothenfluh                    49.50,8     14.29,3  (2328)    4.44
12          56. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                      40.22,4      7.25,9   (753)    3.50
12           4. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen       69 LC Schaffhausen               34.35,7      1.39,2  (1683)    3.17
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                     46.24,2     11.16,5  (2329)    8.26
21          42. Schneeberger Ivonne                 73 Morgarten                     47.26,9     12.05,4  (2330)    4.31
71          57. Schneider Fabio, Würenlingen        00 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              2.51,5      1.12,9  (1034)    7.08
14         126. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                   47.07,8     11.19,9   (755)    4.29
72           9. Schneider Olivia, Würenlingen       98 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.53,4      0.16,2  (2463)    4.43
71          43. Schneider Robin                     98 Zürich                         2.24,0      0.45,4  (1799)    6.00
13           4. Schneider Roger                     63 Würenlingen                   35.22,2      1.09,6   (758)    3.22
13         358. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            53.11,7     18.59,1   (759)    5.03
72          50. Schneider Zoe                       03 Zürich                         5.56,4      4.19,2  (2815)   14.51
13         390. Schnitzius Dieter                   65 Zug                           56.12,6     22.00,0   (760)    5.21
72          29. Schnitzius Lisa                     99 Zug                            2.29,5      0.52,3  (2331)    6.13
15          83. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum                 57.35,1     19.47,9   (761)    5.29
71          11. Schoch Raphael                      97 Mägenwil                       1.50,4      0.11,8  (1411)    4.36
63          19. Schoch Sophia                       93 Mägenwil                       9.17,7      1.49,7  (2690)    4.38
72          41. Schönbächler Nina                   00 Zug                            2.47,9      1.10,7  (2801)    6.59
14         198. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      52.33,2     16.45,3  (1271)    5.00
33          16. Schönenberger Nils, Rüti ZH         91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       26.02,0      5.44,7  (1325)    4.44
72          15. Schöpf Michèle, Sempach Stadt       97 Läuferriege Sempach            2.02,4      0.25,2  (2691)    5.06
53          15. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 Läuferriege Sempach            8.18,0      1.02,7  (1412)    4.09
54           5. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       96 Läuferriege Sempach            4.14,8      0.09,3  (1413)    3.32
52           3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 Läuferriege Sempach            7.18,4      0.47,4  (1414)    3.39
61          37. Schriber Nicole, Besenbüren         89 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.22,5      5.03,9  (2535)    6.11
61          29. Schriber Stefanie, Besenbüren       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.40,0      4.21,4  (2561)    5.50
15          86. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            58.46,4     20.59,2   (764)    5.35
13         306. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                       50.07,1     15.54,5   (765)    4.46
24          48. Schuepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen              1:02.58,4     21.03,3  (2333)    5.59
41           5. Schüepp Monika, Unterlunkhofen      85 TV Unterstrass                23.12,7      3.12,1  (2334)    4.13
11          12. Schuler Benno                       82 Oberarth                      34.53,0      2.40,3  (1747)    3.19
81         ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                          44.50,3     12.36,1   (766)    8.09
12          85. Schuler Othmar                      66 Schattdorf                    42.17,1      9.20,6  (1798)    4.01
14         124. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS                46.57,4     11.09,5   (767)    4.28
52          77. Schultz Alexander, Boswil           91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           11.19,6      4.48,6  (1139)    5.39
14         226. Schüpbach Edy                       46 Köniz                         55.30,1     19.42,2   (768)    5.17
13         204. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt                 45.41,4     11.28,8  (1859)    4.21
71           7. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.47,1      0.08,5  (1415)    4.27
23          22. Schürch Irene                       64 Rothenburg                    47.06,1      7.16,0  (2795)    4.29
52           2. Schürch Reto                        92 Rothenburg                     6.58,8      0.27,8  (2702)    3.29
13         301. Schürmann Urs, Wohlen AG            64 SC New York                   49.54,2     15.41,6  (1802)    4.45
12         129. Schütz Rolf                         67 Zürich                        46.35,7     13.39,2   (771)    4.26
11          70. Schwager Daniel                     82 Neuhaus SG                    40.59,9      8.47,2  (1902)    3.54
21          96. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                  58.25,7     23.04,2  (2335)    5.33
15         101. Schwarzer Fredy                     45 Langnau a. A.               1:09.20,0     31.32,8  (1610)    6.36
12         192. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Suhr                          56.23,3     23.26,8   (773)    5.22
62           3. Schwegler Anja, Niederwil           91 LR Wohlen                      7.27,2      0.27,7  (2435)    3.43
33           3. Schwegler Jonas, Niederwil          89 LR Wohlen                     20.46,0      0.28,7   (992)    3.46
54           2. Schwegler Noah, Niederwil           95 LR Wohlen                      4.08,3      0.02,8   (993)    3.26
12         140. Schwegler Roman                     67 Winterthur                    47.27,9     14.31,4  (1864)    4.31
72          20. Schwegler Sarah, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.09,3      0.32,1  (2655)    5.23
21          78. Schwegler Ursula                    81 Beringen                      53.46,8     18.25,3  (2337)    5.07
33          11. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        88 LR Wohlen                     23.26,2      3.08,9   (994)    4.15
53          13. Schwyter Lukas                      93 Mellingen                      8.14,2      0.58,9   (774)    4.07
54          22. Schwyter Simon                      95 Mellingen                      5.09,6      1.04,1   (775)    4.18
41          38. Scossa Doris                        65 Rombach                       33.09,1     13.08,5  (2733)    6.01
23          53. Scott Andrea                        64 Zollikerberg                  51.16,2     11.26,1  (2614)    4.52
54           3. Scott Steven                        95 Zollikerberg                   4.08,6      0.03,1  (1416)    3.27
24          59. Seibel Karin                        52 Adliswil                    1:10.37,5     28.42,4  (2871)    6.43
61          46. Seifert Melanie, Bünzen             90 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,7      7.30,1  (2514)    7.24
51          60. Seiler Silvan, Bünzen               90 2.Sek, Boswil                 23.00,0     16.01,1  (1724)   11.30
11          87. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       42.35,6     10.22,9   (776)    4.03
13          61. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                      40.03,7      5.51,1   (777)    3.48
63          29. Senn Stephanie, Besenbüren          93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.38,3      3.10,3  (2504)    5.19
21          50. Settelen Séverine                   77 Oberhasli                     48.37,8     13.16,3  (2814)    4.37
13          13. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                       36.41,5      2.28,9  (1764)    3.29
32           2. Sidler Daniel                       86 Rohr AG                       19.55,2      0.12,8  (1598)    3.37
14          82. Siegwart Max                        49 Fischbach-Göslik              44.19,3      8.31,4   (778)    4.13
12           3. Sigrist Martin                      67 Horgenberg                    34.30,6      1.34,1   (779)    3.17
12         196. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                     58.57,8     26.01,3   (780)    5.36
71          32. Silletta Davide, Neuenhof           97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.10,3      0.31,7  (1317)    5.25
53          36. Silletta Francesco, Neuenhof        94 Neuenhof Basket               10.19,0      3.03,7  (1308)    5.09
82         ---  Simmen Barbara                      67 Känerkinden                   48.40,5     13.32,8  (2338)    8.51
53          20. Simone Chris                        93 Berikon                        8.34,4      1.19,1  (1272)    4.17
13         298. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                       49.52,1     15.39,5   (781)    4.44
52          40. Simoniello Marco, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.17,6      2.46,6  (1088)    4.38
62          37. Sioric Valentina, Boswil            91 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.41,2      5.41,7  (2536)    6.20
11          85. Sira Michael                        ?? Scharans                      42.24,9     10.12,2   (782)    4.02
54          31. Sirchia Dominik, Zufikon            95 Zufikon 1                      5.46,3      1.40,8  (1046)    4.48
22          11. Smolders Franziska                  68 Zuerich                       46.28,5      5.50,6  (2339)    4.25
13         221. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                   46.13,1     12.00,5   (783)    4.24
23          89. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                      56.25,2     16.35,1  (2340)    5.22
13         144. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       43.06,2      8.53,6   (786)    4.06
14         154. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                    49.13,8     13.25,9   (787)    4.41
24          57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:09.44,2     27.49,1  (2341)    6.38
42          14. Spalinger Lena, Stallikon           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       29.03,8      5.44,9  (2701)    5.17
33           4. Spalinger Matthias, Stallikon       89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.30,0      1.12,7  (1326)    3.54
22          44. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Les Monts-de-Corsier          57.39,3     17.01,4  (2342)    5.29
51           7. Spescha Ramun, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 1                      7.30,2      0.31,3  (1047)    3.45
14         266. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:06.14,0     30.26,1   (788)    6.18
41          19. Spielmann Latiff                    80 Seuzach                       28.13,7      8.13,1  (2343)    5.07
12           5. Spielmann Stefan                    66 Spiez                         34.50,1      1.53,6  (1781)    3.19
51          21. Spiess Céderic, Zufikon             88 Zufikon 2                      8.29,9      1.31,0  (1054)    4.14
13         312. Spiess Peter                        58 Zufikon                       50.17,5     16.04,9  (1739)    4.47
12          47. Spirgi Stefan                       72 Baar                          39.37,8      6.41,3  (1879)    3.46
14         192. Spirk Helmut                        53 Oberentfelden                 51.34,0     15.46,1  (1740)    4.54
23         127. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 63 Gossau ZH                   1:02.44,6     22.54,5  (2615)    5.58
14           6. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                    38.41,7      2.53,8  (1521)    3.41
23          26. Staats Angelika, Fehraltorf         63 LC Uster                      47.29,4      7.39,3  (2344)    4.31
15          77. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                       56.36,7     18.49,5  (1501)    5.23
13         357. Stadelmann Rolf                     62 Schlieren                     53.10,0     18.57,4  (1273)    5.03
12          42. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                        38.51,9      5.55,4   (791)    3.42
23          96. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                        57.48,1     17.58,0  (2792)    5.30
23          99. Stadler Romy                        58 Reinach AG                    58.11,7     18.21,6  (2698)    5.32
61          48. Stäger Tanja, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.13,4     11.54,8  (2545)    9.36
11           4. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil                    33.05,9      0.53,2   (792)    3.09
21          14. Stalder Seline                      84 Malters                       42.53,4      7.31,9  (2345)    4.05
41          54. Stamm Sandra                        72 Pfäffikon ZH                  37.37,9     17.37,3  (2616)    6.50
24          35. Stammbach Hélène                    53 Kleindöttingen                56.20,8     14.25,7  (2617)    5.21
16           1. Stammbach Sigi, Zürich              31 SLVS Zürich                   49.08,3       -----   (794)    4.40
13         103. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                        41.21,5      7.08,9  (1668)    3.56
25           7. Stanik Yvonne                       40 Wettingen                     58.13,5      7.27,4  (2768)    5.32
51          17. Stankovic Milos, Boswil             89 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.15,5      1.16,6  (1114)    4.07
13         230. Stappung Martin                     59 Döttingen                     46.22,3     12.09,7   (795)    4.24
15         100. Startnummer 2694                    ?? CH                          1:04.55,0     27.07,8  (2694)    6.10
61          49. Staub Alissa, Boswil                90 1./2.Real b, Boswil           19.14,0     11.55,4  (2546)    9.37
23          66. Staub Iris                          60 Oftringen                     53.16,2     13.26,1  (2346)    5.04
63          28. Staub Olivia                        93 Ottikon b. Kemptthal           9.55,4      2.27,4  (2001)    4.57
14          32. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                     41.30,7      5.42,8   (796)    3.57
13         149. Staub Roland                        60 Zürich                        43.15,5      9.02,9  (1515)    4.07
62          41. Staub Tamara, Boswil                91 1./2.Real b, Boswil           14.11,3      7.11,8  (2547)    7.05
72          39. Stäuble Vanessa, Neuenhof           00 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.44,8      1.07,6  (2656)    6.52
64           6. Staubli Flurina                     96 Bremgarten AG                  5.05,9      0.41,2  (2618)    4.14
63          26. Staubli Larissa                     94 Bremgarten                     9.48,5      2.20,5  (2619)    4.54
21          75. Staubli Sonja                       74 Wohlen AG                     53.19,2     17.57,7  (2857)    5.04
21          83. Stäubli Ursula                      71 Baar                          54.35,2     19.13,7  (2348)    5.11
13          43. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden            39.19,5      5.06,9   (797)    3.44
11         169. Steffen André                       74 Wagen                         52.07,3     19.54,6   (798)    4.57
14         193. Steffen Bruno                       49 Aegerten                      51.36,4     15.48,5   (799)    4.54
11          79. Steffen Oliver                      73 Berikon                       42.06,7      9.54,0   (801)    4.00
25          16. Stegemann Margrit                   40 Zürich                      1:18.20,9     27.34,8  (2349)    7.27
12         155. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          48.47,1     15.50,6   (802)    4.38
14          42. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                       41.58,9      6.11,0  (1464)    3.59
12          59. Steiger Erik                        68 Maisprach                     40.38,4      7.41,9   (803)    3.52
14          74. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          44.00,3      8.12,4  (1645)    4.11
15          30. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      48.27,0     10.39,8  (1275)    4.36
11          34. Steinemann Denis                    77 Zürich                        36.52,6      4.39,9  (1883)    3.30
21          49. Steinemann Stefanie                 87 Bonstetten                    48.36,3     13.14,8  (2350)    4.37
11          13. Steiner Armin                       79 Kölliken                      34.54,6      2.41,9  (1276)    3.19
14          25. Steiner Dieter                      55 Rothenburg                    41.13,8      5.25,9   (805)    3.55
14         213. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                    54.02,6     18.14,7   (806)    5.08
15         102. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            41 SLVS SSCR                   1:21.08,6     43.21,4   (807)    7.43
11         129. Steiner Melvin                      75 Zürich                        46.41,3     14.28,6  (1770)    4.26
13         152. Steiner Paul E.                     65 Spreitenbach                  43.23,5      9.10,9  (1828)    4.07
14         257. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf                     1:00.38,1     24.50,2  (1542)    5.46
24          41. Stengele Erika                      52 Jonen                         59.04,5     17.09,4  (2831)    5.37
31          38. Stephens John                       64 Zürich                        28.46,6      9.59,1   (808)    5.13
61          14. Stettler Claudia, Zufikon           90 Zufikon 4                      9.48,3      2.29,7  (2482)    4.54
13         255. Stettler Jürg                       60 Zürich                        47.48,5     13.35,9  (1752)    4.33
54          21. Stettler Roman, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 2                      5.08,2      1.02,7  (1055)    4.16
61           6. Stichert Linda, Untersiggenthal     88 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          8.02,1      0.43,5  (2454)    4.01
13         102. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.18,9      7.06,3   (809)    3.56
33           8. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          89 LR Wohlen                     22.21,5      2.04,2   (995)    4.03
52          63. Stocker Manuel, Boswil              91 2.Sek, Boswil                 10.09,4      3.38,4  (1107)    5.04
52          64. Stocker Severin, Bünzen             92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.09,9      3.38,9  (1089)    5.04
82         ---  Stocker Sonja                       68 Bünzen                        47.48,8     12.41,1  (2351)    8.41
14         224. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    55.20,6     19.32,7   (811)    5.16
14         245. Stöckli Hans                        47 Villmergen                    57.49,8     22.01,9   (812)    5.30
24          34. Stöckli Rita                        49 Villmergen                    56.03,8     14.08,7  (2352)    5.20
31           8. Stoffel Richard                     68 Zürich                        22.00,7      3.13,2   (813)    4.00
51          20. Stojanocski Alexander, Mellingen    89 FC Mellingen B Jun 2           8.21,0      1.22,1  (1017)    4.10
23          80. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                       55.25,0     15.34,9  (2833)    5.16
61          13. Strahm Nathalie, Bülach             90 Schwimmclub Bülach             9.33,1      2.14,5  (2835)    4.46
12          53. Strahm René                         68 Oberhasli                     40.06,0      7.09,5  (1277)    3.49
24           6. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen                48.06,3      6.11,2  (2353)    4.34
71          38. Strässle Cedric                     98 Urdorf                         2.16,7      0.38,1   (814)    5.41
31          53. Strässle Stephan                    63 Urdorf                        34.06,5     15.19,0   (815)    6.12
71          48. Strässle Yves                       00 Urdorf                         2.30,0      0.51,4   (816)    6.15
23          45. Strassmann Angela                   62 Riehen                        50.20,7     10.30,6  (2354)    4.47
62          34. Strebel Fabienne, Kallern           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.18,3      5.18,8  (2537)    6.09
51          25. Strebel Jonas, Boswil               90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.42,8      1.43,9  (1115)    4.21
21          85. Strebel Sandra                      81 Rütihof                       54.48,9     19.27,4  (2620)    5.13
24          11. Strebel Trees                       53 Künten                        49.23,0      7.27,9  (2645)    4.42
11          11. Strei Niklaus                       73 Thörishaus                    34.40,5      2.27,8  (1909)    3.18
72          23. Streiff Jeannine                    97 Buttikon SZ                    2.12,9      0.35,7  (2777)    5.32
71          12. Streiff Kaspar, Jonen               97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.50,9      0.12,3  (1486)    4.37
72          10. Streiff Laura, Jonen                97 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              1.55,7      0.18,5  (1485)    4.49
41          24. Streiff Ramona                      74 Buttikon SZ                   29.44,4      9.43,8  (2793)    5.24
15          70. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                          55.03,1     17.15,9  (1528)    5.14
14          35. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                     41.34,1      5.46,2   (818)    3.57
14          36. Strickkler Werner                   54 Kloten                        41.40,7      5.52,8   (819)    3.58
82         ---  Strub Jeannette                     49 Lenzburg                      46.44,8     11.37,1  (2738)    8.29
23          11. Strübin Andrea                      65 Maisprach                     44.52,6      5.02,5  (2355)    4.16
13          88. Strübin Peter                       62 Maisprach                     40.56,9      6.44,3   (822)    3.53
14           4. Stuber Robert                       55 Kriegstetten                  37.16,6      1.28,7   (823)    3.33
13         143. Stucki Beat                         59 Untersiggenthal               43.04,8      8.52,2  (1826)    4.06
13         251. Stucki Beat                         57 St. Gallenkappel              47.37,6     13.25,0  (1662)    4.32
52          13. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                    7.46,0      1.15,0  (1615)    3.53
21          18. Stucki Fabienne                     86 Burgdorf                      43.55,4      8.33,9  (2356)    4.10
23         108. Stucki Mary                         ?? Sursee                        58.47,2     18.57,1  (2357)    5.35
13         213. Stucki Max                          60 Uerkheim                      45.57,2     11.44,6   (824)    4.22
71          25. Studer Florian                      97 Affoltern a.A.                 2.04,1      0.25,5   (825)    5.10
53          31. Studer Kevin                        93 Safenwil                       9.59,1      2.43,8  (1564)    4.59
71          62. Studer Manuel                       99 Affoltern a.A.                 3.38,6      2.00,0   (826)    9.06
13         386. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen                55.53,2     21.40,6  (1723)    5.19
13         216. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern a.A.                46.02,0     11.49,4   (827)    4.23
15          45. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    50.33,4     12.46,2   (828)    4.48
11         181. Studhalter Martin                   80 Oberwil BL                    55.38,5     23.25,8  (1691)    5.17
23          64. Studhalter Ruth                     59 Ebikon                        52.56,8     13.06,7  (2358)    5.02
51          29. Stulz Manuel, Zufikon               88 Zufikon 6                      9.02,8      2.03,9  (1074)    4.31
21           8. Stump Karin                         76 Busslingen                    41.32,0      6.10,5  (2858)    3.57
21          81. Stump Nicole                        83 Sirnach                       54.07,8     18.46,3  (2359)    5.09
11         107. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                       44.51,7     12.39,0   (829)    4.16
13          36. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                      38.49,5      4.36,9   (830)    3.41
15          75. Sturzenegger Ruedi                  43 Leutwil                       55.51,2     18.04,0   (831)    5.19
71          22. Stutz Luca, Zufikon                 98 Zufikon 7                      1.59,0      0.20,4  (1078)    4.57
71          53. Stutz Luca                          99 Berikon                        2.40,5      1.01,9   (832)    6.41
24          50. Stutz Nelly                         53 Unterlunkhofen              1:03.55,9     22.00,8  (2360)    6.05
12         171. Stutz René                          66 Berikon                       50.30,4     17.33,9   (833)    4.48
82         ---  Stutz Silvana                       63 Siggenthal Station            47.46,7     12.39,0  (2361)    8.41
51          47. Stutz Simon, Zufikon                88 Zufikon 3                      9.44,8      2.45,9  (1061)    4.52
14         199. Suter Christian                     54 Wittenbach                    52.36,2     16.48,3   (835)    5.00
23          94. Suter Claudia                       64 Wildegg                       57.38,1     17.48,0  (2362)    5.29
53           4. Suter Damian, Brunegg               94 LR Wohlen                      7.40,2      0.24,9   (996)    3.50
12          75. Suter Heinz                         72 Muttenz                       41.40,0      8.43,5   (836)    3.58
71           1. Suter Maurin, Brunegg               98 LR Wohlen                      1.38,6       -----   (997)    4.06
22          55. Suter Monika                        70 Zürich                      1:05.23,9     24.46,0  (2622)    6.13
13         173. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      44.19,1     10.06,5  (1765)    4.13
12         151. Suter Pirmin                        69 Zug                           48.27,5     15.31,0   (837)    4.36
14          83. Suter Rene                          54 Widen                         44.19,9      8.32,0   (838)    4.13
82         ---  Suter Verena                        50 Würenlos                      42.08,4      7.00,7  (2008)    7.39
31          18. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 24.22,5      5.35,0  (1639)    4.25
63          36. Szarvas Raffaella                   94 Bremgarten                    11.53,3      4.25,3  (2363)    5.56

Total 324