Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          62. Pace Ettore                         42 Zürich                        54.11,7     16.24,5   (634)    5.09
13         382. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                      55.35,1     21.22,5   (635)    5.17
12          46. Pagliarulo Michele                  68 Spreitenbach                  39.29,6      6.33,1   (636)    3.45
13         293. Palumbo Paolo                       65 Dielsdorf                     49.47,2     15.34,6  (1791)    4.44
72          31. Pani Joana Leslie                   00 Bülach                         2.33,0      0.55,8  (2281)    6.22
13          96. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        41.10,0      6.57,4   (637)    3.55
72           8. Pani Sharon Lindsay                 97 Bülach                         1.52,3      0.15,1  (2282)    4.40
13         337. Panizzolo Roberto                   57 Landquart                     51.47,1     17.34,5  (1738)    4.55
14         176. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                        50.34,2     14.46,3   (638)    4.48
52          80. Patkunasingam Majvran, Boswil       92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.25,3      4.54,3  (1086)    5.42
14          81. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                      44.18,7      8.30,8   (639)    4.13
13         273. Pauletto Daniel                     57 Schindellegi                  48.40,6     14.28,0  (1534)    4.38
25          14. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:09.45,6     18.59,5  (2283)    6.38
13         140. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.01,9      8.49,3   (640)    4.05
13         207. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    45.46,7     11.34,1   (641)    4.21
13          37. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    38.50,2      4.37,6   (642)    3.41
14         268. Peter Ignaz, Sursee                 50 Lauftreff Sursee            1:07.57,7     32.09,8  (1616)    6.28
13         191. Peter Kurt                          63 Reinach AG                    45.07,4     10.54,8  (1790)    4.17
12         178. Peterhans Andreas                   69 Lenzburg                      52.05,8     19.09,3   (644)    4.57
24          12. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                         49.23,5      7.28,4  (2284)    4.42
15          65. Peterhans Sepp                      42 Mellingen                     54.24,3     16.37,1  (1253)    5.10
71          17. Peterhans Silvan                    97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,7      0.16,1  (1758)    4.46
13         100. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                  41.14,4      7.01,8   (646)    3.55
31          20. Petrovic Zlatan                     64 Aarburg                       25.36,8      6.49,3  (1539)    4.39
24          19. Pfeiffer Franziska                  55 Winterthur                    51.00,7      9.05,6  (2285)    4.51
31          11. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       23.16,6      4.29,1  (1636)    4.13
13         249. Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                       47.31,0     13.18,4   (648)    4.31
22          56. Pfister Beatrice                    66 Berikon                     1:06.34,9     25.57,0  (2286)    6.20
13         281. Pfister Markus                      59 Döttingen                     48.52,5     14.39,9   (649)    4.39
12          81. Pfister Roney                       67 Unterehrendingen              42.00,5      9.04,0   (650)    4.00
64          18. Pfister Stefanie                    95 Berikon                        5.36,8      1.12,1  (2287)    4.40
81         ---  Pfister Walter                      40 Dietlikon                     55.35,1     23.20,9   (651)   10.06
12         165. Pfyl Markus                         69 Steinhausen                   50.04,5     17.08,0   (653)    4.46
23          86. Philipona Joelle                    62 Ependes                       55.52,9     16.02,8  (2288)    5.19
14         159. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                       49.30,4     13.42,5   (654)    4.42
24          58. Piatti Monica                       55 Schönenbuch                 1:09.47,7     27.52,6  (2289)    6.38
13         342. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                         52.06,0     17.53,4  (1833)    4.57
21          66. Plüss Karen                         73 Obernau                       51.27,8     16.06,3  (2825)    4.54
13         429. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                      1:14.35,4     40.22,8  (1911)    7.06
21          64. Poroli Veronika                     78 Dietlikon                     51.10,6     15.49,1  (2385)    4.52
12         110. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                   44.41,5     11.45,0  (1861)    4.15
71          49. Pranjic Samuel, Neuenhof            98 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.31,3      0.52,7  (1313)    6.18
23         112. Praxmarer Sandra                    65 Altikon                       59.07,6     19.17,5  (1656)    5.37
14         183. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                      50.59,6     15.11,7   (655)    4.51
63          38. Primoschitz Belina, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 5                     13.01,5      5.33,5  (2488)    6.30
71          15. Primoschitz Nicola                  97 Zufikon                        1.53,8      0.15,2  (1650)    4.44
53          18. Prischl Christopher, Zufikon        93 FCB Jun Da 2                   8.22,6      1.07,3  (1454)    4.11
21          37. Prisi Déborah                       81 Bern                          46.29,3     11.07,8  (2009)    4.25
13         270. Probst Stefan                       57 Nussbaumen                    48.26,5     14.13,9   (656)    4.36
23         117. Pulfer Barbara                      61 Untersiggenthal             1:00.03,6     20.13,5  (2290)    5.43
14          33. Puppis Claudio                      46 Ennetturgi                    41.31,6      5.43,7   (658)    3.57
11          63. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                       40.03,8      7.51,1  (1504)    3.48

Total 52