Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          92. Naegeli Stefan                      66 Winterthur                    43.21,5     10.25,0  (1697)    4.07
61           4. Näf Evelyne                         90 Eiken                          7.45,4      0.26,8  (2796)    3.52
12         104. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                       44.12,9     11.16,4  (1898)    4.12
11         126. Näf Markus                          86 Büblikon                      46.30,0     14.17,3  (1704)    4.25
13         238. Nägeli Roland                       65 Bremgarten                    46.44,8     12.32,2   (603)    4.27
11         191. Nasreddin Omar                      75 Pregassona                  1:01.15,6     29.02,9  (1248)    5.50
13         428. Natale Vito                         63 Hunzenschwil                1:07.42,9     33.30,3   (604)    6.26
13         362. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     19.16,1   (605)    5.05
13         177. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                          44.36,3     10.23,7   (606)    4.14
13          60. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                        39.57,1      5.44,5   (607)    3.48
13         346. Németh Thomas                       64 Zürich                        52.23,7     18.11,1  (1249)    4.59
64          15. Neuenschwander Anne                 96 Zürich                         5.32,1      1.07,4  (2763)    4.36
14         209. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                     53.36,7     17.48,8   (608)    5.06
13         294. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        49.49,1     15.36,5   (609)    4.44
52          86. Niederberger Kevin, Boswil          92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           13.30,8      6.59,8  (1137)    6.45
61          45. Niederberger Ramona, Boswil         89 4.Sek, Boswil                 14.48,0      7.29,4  (2526)    7.24
13          71. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                         40.22,7      6.10,1   (610)    3.50
13         132. Niederhauser Ueli                   58 Aarau                         42.49,6      8.37,0   (612)    4.04
13         197. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 45.25,2     11.12,6   (613)    4.19
23          12. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE                 44.56,6      5.06,5  (2274)    4.16
71          27. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil BE                  2.06,2      0.27,6  (1654)    5.15
14         119. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                       46.31,9     10.44,0  (1624)    4.25
82         ---  Nietlispach Anita                   60 Affoltern am Albis            43.57,4      8.49,7  (2275)    7.59
22          58. Nietlispach Erna                    70 Beinwil (Freiamt)           1:09.22,2     28.44,3  (2276)    6.36
12         114. Nietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             44.49,7     11.53,2   (614)    4.16
61          17. Nietlispach Stephanie, Boswil       89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.16,9      2.58,3  (2559)    5.08
13         331. Niklaus Rolf                        57 Bremgarten                    51.31,0     17.18,4   (615)    4.54
52          60. Nikollaj Mark, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten CB 2            10.05,0      3.34,0  (1397)    5.02
12         201. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:01.17,3     28.20,8   (616)    5.50
13         145. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                      43.09,0      8.56,4   (617)    4.06
13         401. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                          57.26,9     23.14,3  (1780)    5.28
52          11. Notter Michael, Boswil              91 1./2.Real b, Boswil            7.42,7      1.11,7  (1138)    3.51
64          22. Nussbaumer Aline, Jonen             95 Präsi's Nachwuchs              6.08,6      1.43,9  (2669)    5.07
52          67. Nussbaumer Dominic, Jonen           91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.22,6      3.51,6  (1398)    5.11
71          50. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            00 Präsi's Nachwuchs              2.33,9      0.55,3  (1331)    6.24
13         142. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 43.03,9      8.51,3   (618)    4.06
14         146. Nüssli Paul                         50 Egliswil                      48.53,1     13.05,2   (619)    4.39
14         215. Nutini Armin                        46 Laufenburg                    54.35,3     18.47,4   (620)    5.11
14         243. Nydegger Ernst                      52 Altendorf                     57.41,2     21.53,3  (1302)    5.29
14         184. Nyfeler Christian                   49 Affoltern am Albis            51.02,0     15.14,1   (622)    4.51
82         ---  Nyfeler Erika                       62 Affoltern am Albis            48.00,3     12.52,6  (2278)    8.43
21          98. Nyvlt Sabine                        85 Langnau am Albis              59.13,2     23.51,7    (14)    5.38

Total 42