Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          26. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                       26.50,6      8.03,1   (533)    4.52
72          30. M'Tir Jasmine                       98 Seuzach                        2.31,0      0.53,8  (2242)    6.17
72          38. M'Tir Sabrina                       00 Seuzach                        2.43,8      1.06,6  (2243)    6.49
21          20. Maag Ana, Winterthur                75 TV Unterstrass                44.10,8      8.49,3  (2856)    4.12
12          96. Maag Felix, Winterthur              70 TV Unterstrass                43.46,1     10.49,6  (1686)    4.10
11          37. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.10,1      4.57,4  (1570)    3.32
12         118. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                      45.16,4     12.19,9   (536)    4.18
53          46. Mäder Kay, Zufikon                  93 Zufikon 5                     12.58,7      5.43,4  (1071)    6.29
14          11. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                    39.39,8      3.51,9   (537)    3.46
14         152. Mahler Erwin                        54 Rothrist                      49.11,0     13.23,1   (538)    4.41
63          34. Majer Alexandra, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     11.37,7      4.09,7  (2486)    5.48
14          86. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen               44.22,6      8.34,7   (539)    4.13
23          42. Mallepell Marie Theres              56 Urdorf                        50.04,3     10.14,2  (2779)    4.46
24          38. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne             56.57,1     15.02,0  (2244)    5.25
14         260. Manser Peter                        53 Münchenstein                1:02.31,5     26.43,6   (540)    5.57
13         380. Manser Rene                         63 Birr                          55.28,4     21.15,8   (541)    5.16
12         139. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                     47.24,1     14.27,6  (1817)    4.30
23         129. Manz Elisabeth                      62 Ottenbach                   1:03.06,2     23.16,1  (2245)    6.00
22          34. Marbacher Sonja                     66 Unterkulm                     53.48,9     13.11,0  (2246)    5.07
13         361. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          53.20,2     19.07,6   (543)    5.04
11           3. Mariavo Ivan                        80 Murten                        33.00,1      0.47,4   (544)    3.08
23         131. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:03.47,6     23.57,5  (2247)    6.04
63          18. Markovic Stefanie, Jonen            94 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              9.13,4      1.45,4  (2440)    4.36
13         254. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                    47.46,8     13.34,2   (545)    4.33
25          13. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel                        1:06.45,9     15.59,8  (2737)    6.21
52          78. Maron Marc, Boswil                  91 1./2.Real a, Boswil           11.20,1      4.49,1  (1135)    5.40
12         124. Marthaler Beat                      69 Neuhausen                     46.14,8     13.18,3  (1698)    4.24
14          31. Marti Alois, Sempach Stadt          53 STV Sempach                   41.28,8      5.40,9   (546)    3.57
11         137. Marti Marco                         81 Bremgarten AG                 47.19,8     15.07,1  (1388)    4.30
12          40. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                          38.16,8      5.20,3   (547)    3.38
22          48. Martinez Teresa                     69 Zollikon                      59.48,2     19.10,3  (2686)    5.41
61          50. Mastria Jessica, Kallern            89 1./2.Real a, Boswil           19.14,6     11.56,0  (2542)    9.37
12          68. Mathis Armin                        69 Chur                          41.10,6      8.14,1  (1750)    3.55
53          33. Mathis Dominik                      94 Schinznach-Dorf               10.00,4      2.45,1  (1239)    5.00
12         137. Mathis Heinz                        66 Schinznach-Dorf               47.20,9     14.24,4  (1240)    4.30
11          20. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      35.47,2      3.34,5   (548)    3.24
11          41. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                       37.49,5      5.36,8   (549)    3.36
13         295. Matos Oliveira Jorge                63 Wohlen AG                     49.49,8     15.37,2  (1745)    4.44
14         244. Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                      57.48,8     22.00,9  (1609)    5.30
21          87. Maurer Manuela                      72 Leimbach AG                   55.39,1     20.17,6  (2846)    5.18
12          50. Maurer Roland                       68 Zetzwil                       39.58,3      7.01,8  (1775)    3.48
13         404. Mazzeo Domenico                     64 Winterthur                    57.42,6     23.30,0   (551)    5.29
11         125. Mehmann Stefan                      76 Neuenhof                      46.23,2     14.10,5   (552)    4.25
16           5. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                          54.39,5      5.31,2   (563)    5.12
14         206. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    53.25,4     17.37,5  (1392)    5.05
41          48. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        34.41,2     14.40,6  (2644)    6.18
51           5. Meier Andreas, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      7.19,7      0.20,8  (1052)    3.39
62           5. Meier Anina                         92 Bütschwil                      7.41,8      0.42,3  (2775)    3.50
82         ---  Meier Anita                         65 Bünzen                        47.33,1     12.25,4  (2250)    8.38
24          24. Meier Annelies                      54 Elgg                          52.52,5     10.57,4  (2600)    5.02
15          31. Meier August                        38 Uster                         48.42,8     10.55,6   (553)    4.38
23          70. Meier Bea                           62 Bremgarten AG                 54.07,8     14.17,7  (2783)    5.09
52          73. Meier Cederic, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.57,1      4.26,1  (1389)    5.28
12          54. Meier Chrigel                       67 Küsnacht ZH                   40.08,7      7.12,2  (1605)    3.49
13         305. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                     50.06,1     15.53,5   (554)    4.46
53          27. Meier Claude                        93 Hunzenschwil                   9.15,2      1.59,9  (1569)    4.37
11         100. Meier Daniel                        78 Mägenwil                      43.29,3     11.16,6  (1804)    4.08
72          17. Meier Dimea                         97 Bremgarten AG                  2.05,6      0.28,4  (2771)    5.14
54           6. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            95 KTV Buetschwil                 4.17,9      0.12,4  (1530)    3.34
14          90. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                      44.31,7      8.43,8   (555)    4.14
12         120. Meier Erich                         66 Geroldswil                    45.23,5     12.27,0  (1390)    4.19
13         109. Meier Ernst                         56 Wolfhausen                    41.41,1      7.28,5  (1604)    3.58
71          14. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     1.53,4      0.14,8  (1551)    4.43
13         222. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                      46.13,8     12.01,2   (556)    4.24
13          24. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                      38.07,1      3.54,5   (557)    3.37
31          48. Meier Josef                         52 Bremgarten AG                 30.57,3     12.09,8  (1565)    5.37
32           8. Meier Kevin                         87 Wolfhausen                    22.14,2      2.31,8  (1649)    4.02
11         177. Meier Kevin, Stetten AG             ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          54.46,4     22.33,7  (1496)    5.12
14          41. Meier Kurt                          49 Degersheim                    41.57,8      6.09,9  (1241)    3.59
13         131. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.42,3      8.29,7  (1754)    4.04
52          52. Meier Remo, Boswil                  91 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.54,7      3.23,7  (1110)    4.57
14           9. Meier René                          53 Meyrin                        38.55,0      3.07,1  (1572)    3.42
14         127. Meier Robert                        53 Widen                         47.12,9     11.25,0   (560)    4.29
14         102. Meier Röbi                          51 Elgg                          45.32,3      9.44,4  (1242)    4.20
13         348. Meier Roland                        62 Wohlen AG                     52.29,3     18.16,7  (1801)    4.59
54          36. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      6.08,2      2.02,7   (561)    5.06
12          78. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                41.51,7      8.55,2  (1725)    3.59
13         364. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                   53.52,2     19.39,6  (1243)    5.07
51          33. Meier Stefan, Besenbüren            90 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.12,1      2.13,2  (1127)    4.36
11         133. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     47.00,0     14.47,3   (562)    4.28
52          72. Meier Timon, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               10.43,5      4.12,5  (1094)    5.21
51          14. Meier Tobias, Boswil                90 3./4. Real, Boswil             8.04,6      1.05,7  (1111)    4.02
23          79. Meier Yvonne                        62 Zug                           55.21,9     15.31,8  (2251)    5.16
13         325. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs                         51.08,6     16.56,0  (1626)    4.52
14         164. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.40,8     13.52,9  (1540)    4.43
23          58. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                    51.59,6     12.09,5  (2252)    4.57
21          72. Meister Rebecca                     79 Fislisbach                    53.01,5     17.40,0  (2253)    5.03
21          11. Mennenga Kerstin                    81 FL-Balzers                    42.18,8      6.57,3  (2706)    4.01
63          32. Mentha Ramona, Zufikon              93 Zufikon 5                     11.08,6      3.40,6  (2487)    5.34
72          32. Mentha Tamara                       99 Zufikon                        2.34,6      0.57,4  (2255)    6.26
64          23. Mentha Vanessa, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 6                      6.18,3      1.53,6  (2494)    5.15
23          19. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See                 46.45,8      6.55,7  (2601)    4.27
82         ---  Merki Angelika                      59 Würenlingen                   47.47,8     12.40,1  (2256)    8.41
15          66. Merki Jürg W.                       42 Neftenbach                    54.27,6     16.40,4   (565)    5.11
15          23. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     47.14,1      9.26,9   (566)    4.29
11          25. Merz Jonas                          87 Beinwil am See                36.15,5      4.02,8   (567)    3.27
12         181. Merz Oliver                         69 Kilchberg                     53.27,1     20.30,6   (568)    5.05
13          46. Messer Markus                       63 Flims-Dorf                    39.26,4      5.13,8  (1618)    3.45
14         264. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       1:05.04,3     29.16,4   (569)    6.11
13         383. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                     55.38,3     21.25,7   (570)    5.17
12         187. Mettler Josef                       70 Wohlen                        54.28,1     21.31,6   (571)    5.11
15          89. Metzger Jakob                       42 Spiez                       1:00.06,6     22.19,4   (572)    5.43
23          87. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen             59 TV Bösingen                   56.08,1     16.18,0  (2257)    5.20
13         276. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        56 VC Buchs                      48.46,8     14.34,2  (1744)    4.38
12          69. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        41.12,7      8.16,2  (1803)    3.55
15          18. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          45.58,9      8.11,7   (573)    4.22
14         131. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                   47.26,9     11.39,0   (574)    4.31
23         105. Meyer Kirsten                       63 Unterehrendingen              58.29,5     18.39,4  (2258)    5.34
14          85. Meyer Kurt                          55 Veltheim AG                   44.21,3      8.33,4  (1244)    4.13
11         114. Meyer Philipp                       81 Allschwil                     45.39,5     13.26,8   (575)    4.20
51          44. Meyer Remo, Boswil                  89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.39,0      2.40,1  (1147)    4.49
15          67. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.38,2     16.51,0   (576)    5.12
41          25. Meyer Rita                          50 Horw                          29.44,8      9.44,2  (2259)    5.24
14         207. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              49 LVF Muri                      53.27,5     17.39,6  (1749)    5.05
12          99. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                     43.59,8     11.03,3   (577)    4.11
15          58. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                          53.01,0     15.13,8   (578)    5.02
12         150. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.10,2     15.13,7   (580)    4.35
14         166. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                     49.44,6     13.56,7   (581)    4.44
13          81. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Bülach                 40.43,9      6.31,3  (1832)    3.52
31          21. Mik Rofon                           63 Ennetbaden                    25.44,3      6.56,8  (1536)    4.40
13          10. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.23,5      2.10,9   (582)    3.27
13         138. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH                42.55,7      8.43,1   (583)    4.05
63          37. Miraglia Milena, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 1                     12.55,6      5.27,6  (2472)    6.27
16           3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens         34 SLVS                          50.36,8      1.28,5   (584)    4.49
81         ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zuerich                       43.00,2     10.46,0   (585)    7.49
23          35. Mollet Sonia                        61 Zunzgen                       48.54,1      9.04,0  (2260)    4.39
53          28. Molnar Jean-Claude, Zufikon         94 Zufikon 7                      9.39,8      2.24,5  (1077)    4.49
14         256. Montag Beat                         50 Remetschwil                 1:00.08,7     24.20,8   (587)    5.43
11         180. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                   55.30,2     23.17,5   (588)    5.17
21         102. Montalta Tamara                     72 Zürich                      1:01.22,9     26.01,4  (2602)    5.50
13          73. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               40.31,8      6.19,2   (589)    3.51
23          10. Monte Rose                          65 Untersiggenthal               44.06,0      4.15,9  (2261)    4.12
15          44. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                      50.30,0     12.42,8  (1245)    4.48
13         302. Moor Alfi                           59 Zofingen                      50.00,2     15.47,6  (1842)    4.45
22           8. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri                      44.08,3      3.30,4  (2262)    4.12
64          16. Morf Laila                          96 Binz                           5.34,6      1.09,9  (2721)    4.38
13          75. Moricchi Christian, Buchs AG        62 TV Buchs                      40.33,7      6.21,1  (1766)    3.51
13           2. Moser Kurt                          64 Kaisten                       34.49,7      0.37,1  (1246)    3.19
53          34. Moser Mario, Büttikon AG            93 Jugi Büttikon                 10.01,5      2.46,2  (1393)    5.00
22           6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaisten                       42.31,4      1.53,5  (2855)    4.02
72          16. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  2.04,0      0.26,8  (2687)    5.10
23         134. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                1:04.30,5     24.40,4  (2264)    6.08
13         139. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    42.56,8      8.44,2   (591)    4.05
61          24. Muff Jolanda, Boswil                90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     10.59,6      3.41,0  (2557)    5.29
52          76. Muff Oliver, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.14,2      4.43,2  (1095)    5.37
82         ---  Muggli Verena                       ?? Embrach                       44.55,7      9.48,0  (2266)    8.10
32           6. Mühlemann Martin, Eglisau           87 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       21.01,0      1.18,6  (1322)    3.49
61          23. Mulaku Valentina, Gebenstorf        90 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.59,0      3.40,4  (2469)    5.29
11          17. Müller Andi                         80 Knonau                        35.29,8      3.17,1  (1394)    3.22
31          54. Müller Andreas                      43 Zürich                        34.28,8     15.41,3   (593)    6.16
41          46. Müller Anna-Marie                   51 Wettingen                     34.35,1     14.34,5  (2794)    6.17
24          28. Müller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de Vesin              54.14,6     12.19,5  (2267)    5.09
51          49. Müller Cyrill, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            10.22,9      3.24,0  (1112)    5.11
61          34. Müller Delia, Bünzen                90 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,8      4.32,2  (2525)    5.55
51          53. Müller Fiorenzo, Bünzen             89 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.35,7      3.36,8  (1128)    5.17
13         167. Müller Gianin                       56 Reinach AG                    43.59,4      9.46,8  (1696)    4.11
14          92. Müller Hans                         50 Lupsingen                     44.42,0      8.54,1  (1247)    4.15
15          64. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      54.17,8     16.30,6   (594)    5.10
12         199. Müller Iwan                         69 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:00.50,4     27.53,9  (1395)    5.47
82         ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                  46.43,7     11.36,0  (2722)    8.29
61          31. Müller Jacqueline, Boswil           90 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos     11.49,1      4.30,5  (2558)    5.54
13         107. Müller Kurt                         57 Hedingen                      41.35,8      7.23,2   (595)    3.57
62          42. Müller Letizia, Bünzen              92 1.Sek a, Boswil               14.19,2      7.19,7  (2503)    7.09
51          39. Müller Lukas, Bünzen                89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,4      2.37,5  (1123)    4.48
22          25. Müller Marianne                     66 Dinhard                       50.23,8      9.45,9  (2269)    4.47
13         236. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                46.38,1     12.25,5   (596)    4.26
62          32. Müller Martina, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.38,6      4.39,1  (2510)    5.49
11          10. Müller Matthias                     82 Oberwil-Lieli                 34.36,6      2.23,9   (597)    3.17
51          36. Müller Michael, Bünzen              89 Happy Tree Friends B, Bos      9.15,7      2.16,8  (1148)    4.37
13          54. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                          39.49,2      5.36,6  (1573)    3.47
12         188. Müller Mike                         70 Zürich                        54.52,1     21.55,6   (598)    5.13
21          10. Müller Monika                       72 Oberkirch LU                  41.49,6      6.28,1  (1838)    3.59
13         239. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                       46.45,3     12.32,7   (599)    4.27
12          20. Müller Patrick                      70 Gansingen                     36.39,8      3.43,3  (1895)    3.29
11         134. Müller Peter                        73 Oberweningen                  47.03,5     14.50,8   (600)    4.28
42           2. Müller Regula                       87 Oberwil-Lieli                 24.17,9      0.59,0  (2270)    4.25
51          59. Müller Remo, Kallern                90 1./2.Real a, Boswil           17.15,3     10.16,4  (1136)    8.37
12         133. Müller Reto                         67 Oberlunkhofen                 46.55,5     13.59,0  (1867)    4.28
63          24. Müller Sandra                       93 Schinznach Bad                 9.40,5      2.12,5  (2734)    4.50
72          44. Müller Sharon                       99 Hermetschwil-Staff             2.56,9      1.19,7  (2271)    7.22
53          22. Müller Silas                        93 Hermetschwil-Staff             9.01,7      1.46,4   (601)    4.30
82         ---  Müller Sonja                        69 Schinznach Bad                39.57,1      4.49,4  (2272)    7.15
13         121. Müller Thomas                       61 Dottikon                      42.13,0      8.00,4   (602)    4.01
82         ---  Müller Ursula                       59 Oberflachs                    43.48,7      8.41,0  (2003)    7.57
52          62. Munardi Sadik, Bremgarten AG        91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.08,6      3.37,6  (1396)    5.04
61          28. Münger Manuela, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.39,6      4.21,0  (2478)    5.49
13         127. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Zürich                        42.28,6      8.16,0  (1685)    4.02
41           3. Murer Stefanie                      84 Zug                           20.54,6      0.54,0  (2758)    3.48
42           9. Muri Jacqueline                     87 Seon                          26.13,0      2.54,1  (2747)    4.46
42          15. Muri Manuela                        86 Seon                          30.39,5      7.20,6  (2718)    5.34
41          22. Muri Marianne                       55 Seon                          29.21,7      9.21,1  (2010)    5.20

Total 191