Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          23. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                       49.41,3      9.03,4  (2823)    4.43
41          45. Lachenmeier Karin                   66 Merenschwand                  34.08,0     14.07,4  (2225)    6.12
16           2. Lacher Franz, Dietikon              34 LR Wohlen                     49.51,0      0.42,7   (496)    4.44
13         186. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                     44.46,8     10.34,2   (497)    4.15
11         182. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                  56.00,0     23.47,3   (498)    5.20
15          81. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MF Bassersdorf                57.17,3     19.30,1   (499)    5.27
15          53. Landolt Fredi                       44 Zollikon                      51.28,3     13.41,1   (500)    4.54
13         326. Landolt Fridolin                    56 Zürich                        51.13,1     17.00,5   (501)    4.52
13         130. Lang Franz                          58 Udligenswil                   42.41,1      8.28,5   (502)    4.03
15          49. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                  51.14,2     13.27,0   (503)    4.52
21          62. Lanz Tina                           73 Egerkingen                    50.09,3     14.47,8  (2684)    4.46
23          33. Lanzi Barbara                       59 Kindhausen                    48.45,4      8.55,3  (2598)    4.38
13         419. Larcher Bernhard                    56 Adliswil                    1:01.53,1     27.40,5   (504)    5.53
14         223. Läubli Heiner                       52 Bottenwil                     55.18,2     19.30,3   (505)    5.16
11          73. Läubli Thomas                       73 Reinach AG                    41.23,2      9.10,5   (506)    3.56
52          47. Lauener Denis                       91 Celerina                       9.40,4      3.09,4  (1713)    4.50
52          49. Lauener Dominic                     92 Celerina                       9.42,1      3.11,1  (1712)    4.51
13         291. Lauener Stefan                      62 Celerina                      49.28,5     15.15,9  (1229)    4.42
11         115. Lehner Stephan                      73 Mellingen                     45.43,0     13.30,3  (1868)    4.21
13         427. Leimbacher Hans-Rudolf              57 Neerach                     1:07.31,6     33.19,0   (508)    6.25
13         194. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               45.13,1     11.00,5  (1230)    4.18
14         178. Leiser Ernst                        53 Toffen                        50.41,8     14.53,9  (1231)    4.49
25          11. Leitner Maria                       42 Baar                        1:04.11,8     13.25,7  (2228)    6.06
14         171. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                   50.07,6     14.19,7   (509)    4.46
23          14. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                     45.27,9      5.37,8  (2229)    4.19
12          88. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                     42.34,6      9.38,1   (510)    4.03
15          38. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      49.53,4     12.06,2   (511)    4.45
31           7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       21.15,5      2.28,0  (1571)    3.51
12         102. Leuenberger Thomas                  67 Rothrist                      44.06,1     11.09,6   (512)    4.12
51          38. Leutwiler Christian, Besenbüren     88 3./4. Real, Boswil             9.35,9      2.37,0  (1109)    4.47
51          46. Leutwiler Simon, Besenbüren         89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.41,4      2.42,5  (1122)    4.50
13         200. Lhakhang Lobi                       58 Zürich                        45.34,2     11.21,6  (1695)    4.20
61          30. Liberto Tanja, Bünzen               89 3./4. Real, Boswil            11.46,1      4.27,5  (2517)    5.53
11           2. Lidetu Desene                       77 Fribourg                      32.14,0      0.01,3     (5)    3.04
13         310. Lienhard Ulrich                     59 Seengen                       50.14,0     16.01,4   (515)    4.47
22          36. Lillerust Elin                      69 Berikon                       54.15,7     13.37,8  (2231)    5.10
72          35. Lillerust Oetiker Lea Victoria      00 Berikon                        2.39,7      1.02,5  (2232)    6.39
41          53. Lindenmayer Marie Louise            43 Trimbach                      37.18,9     17.18,3  (2599)    6.47
14         142. Linder Peter                        54 Thun                          48.38,9     12.51,0  (1233)    4.37
23          63. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                        52.55,4     13.05,3  (2233)    5.02
21         104. Lingg Daniela                       79 Schötz                      1:02.18,2     26.56,7  (2234)    5.56
54          15. Lips David                          95 Bremgarten                     5.01,2      0.55,7  (1234)    4.11
54          19. Lips Roman                          96 Bremgarten AG                  5.05,5      1.00,0  (1235)    4.14
13         160. Locher Heinz                        58 Stüsslingen                   43.38,1      9.25,5  (1763)    4.09
13         146. Löffler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                  43.10,1      8.57,5  (1719)    4.06
14         237. Loos Hilmar                         51 Basel                         57.15,8     21.27,9   (518)    5.27
12         154. Looser Jürg                         70 Kloten                        48.35,3     15.38,8   (519)    4.37
13         392. Lori René                           57 Sisseln                       56.26,6     22.14,0   (520)    5.22
13          56. Lorusso Gioacchino                  63 Itingen                       39.51,5      5.38,9  (1792)    3.47
33          13. Losenegger Pascal                   89 Muri AG                       24.41,4      4.24,1   (521)    4.29
13         189. Lötscher Daniel                     64 Almens                        45.01,2     10.48,6  (1665)    4.17
51          50. Löw Dimitri, Jonen                  90 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.25,7      3.26,8  (1387)    5.12
32           1. Lowiner Stephan                     87 Bülach                        19.42,4       -----   (522)    3.34
14         120. Ludwig Michael                      55 Bremgarten                    46.43,1     10.55,2  (1237)    4.26
23          92. Luetken Jana                        64 Zug                           57.06,5     17.16,4  (2237)    5.26
41          15. Lüpold Barbara                      84 Möriken                       27.32,7      7.32,1  (2238)    5.00
21          84. Lüscher Christine                   71 Erlinsbach                    54.47,9     19.26,4  (1514)    5.13
31          47. Lüscher Felix                       67 Niederwil                     30.54,9     12.07,4  (1667)    5.37
23          72. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                  54.31,0     14.40,9  (2818)    5.11
21          39. Lüscher Sara                        86 Nänikon                       46.39,0     11.17,5  (1512)    4.26
13         421. Lüscher Walter                      61 Meisterschwanden            1:03.39,2     29.26,6   (524)    6.03
14          10. Lussi Bruno                         53 Büren                         38.58,9      3.11,0   (525)    3.42
23          88. Lustenberger Conny, Leuggern        63 LV unteres Aaretal            56.18,0     16.27,9  (2241)    5.21
12          43. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                      39.19,3      6.22,8   (526)    3.44
42           4. Lustenberger Mirjam                 87 Benzenschwil                  24.41,9      1.23,0  (2720)    4.29
13         396. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmensteten                 56.49,2     22.36,6   (527)    5.24
13         286. Lusti André                         61 Unterengstringen              49.17,3     15.04,7   (528)    4.41
31          35. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.18,3      9.30,8  (1644)    5.08
13         229. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Gippingen                     46.21,7     12.09,1   (529)    4.24
12         189. Lüthi Simon                         72 Gerlafingen                   55.11,3     22.14,8   (531)    5.15
81         ---  Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                        35.57,3      3.43,1   (532)    6.32
14          97. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                         45.13,0      9.25,1  (1238)    4.18
22          24. Luzi Jeannette                      66 Scharans                      49.51,7      9.13,8  (2685)    4.44

Total 73