Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          33. Käch Silvia                         76 Büttikon AG                   31.22,6     11.22,0  (2730)    5.42
23          38. Kadlick Zuzana                      60 Oberrohrdorf                  49.33,2      9.43,1  (2748)    4.43
11         141. Kaeppeli Pascal                     78 Gebenstorf                    47.49,0     15.36,3  (1870)    4.33
41          55. Kägi Doris                          70 Oberwil                       37.43,0     17.42,4  (2193)    6.51
15          48. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       51.13,8     13.26,6   (431)    4.52
24          31. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                       54.32,3     12.37,2  (2194)    5.11
22          26. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    50.25,4      9.47,5  (2195)    4.48
64           9. Kälin Jacqueline, Zufikon           95 Zufikon 1                      5.17,1      0.52,4  (2471)    4.24
64          17. Kälin Ramona                        95 Niederwil AG                   5.35,6      1.10,9  (2723)    4.39
71          16. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   1.54,2      0.15,6  (1589)    4.45
24          26. Kallfass Helga                      52 D-Tegernau                    53.44,7     11.49,6  (2808)    5.07
71          24. Kalt Fabian, Gebenstorf             97 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              1.59,9      0.21,3  (1033)    4.59
24          44. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Tannay                      1:00.36,8     18.41,7  (2196)    5.46
51           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach Stadt        89 Läuferriege Sempach            6.58,9       -----  (1385)    3.29
11         162. Kanalga Stefan, Mellingen           ?? FC Mellingen B Jun 1          50.22,7     18.10,0  (1495)    4.47
12          45. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                  39.26,2      6.29,7   (434)    3.45
12         153. Käppeli Eduard                      66 Mühlau                        48.34,3     15.37,8  (1816)    4.37
13         235. Karlen Christian                    56 Spiez                         46.30,9     12.18,3   (436)    4.25
23         114. Karlen Cornelia                     59 Spiez                         59.21,3     19.31,2  (2197)    5.39
33          19. Karli Patrick, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                     27.40,7      7.23,4  (1050)    5.01
14         211. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         53.39,8     17.51,9   (437)    5.06
11          55. Käser Jerome                        87 Schinznach Dorf               39.34,4      7.21,7   (438)    3.46
14         168. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                   49.47,0     13.59,1   (439)    4.44
53          37. Kaufmann Dario, Zufikon             94 Zufikon 1                     10.24,1      3.08,8  (1045)    5.12
14         233. Kaufmann Heinz                      54 Zufikon                       56.41,7     20.53,8   (440)    5.23
41          31. Kaufmann Lucie                      76 Seengen                       31.02,7     11.02,1  (2198)    5.38
54          18. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 4                      5.04,1      0.58,6  (1066)    4.13
52          56. Kaufmann Marco, Boswil              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,4      3.25,4  (1146)    4.58
12          60. Kaufmann Markus                     70 Zofingen                      40.38,8      7.42,3  (1901)    3.52
41          11. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         25.22,5      5.21,9  (2199)    4.36
12         204. Kaufmann Othmar                     70 Bremgarten AG               1:01.48,1     28.51,6  (1482)    5.53
13         420. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.08,7     28.56,1   (442)    6.00
11          72. Kaufmann Roland                     73 Gebenstorf                    41.15,9      9.03,2   (443)    3.55
72          25. Kaymak Lisa, Neuenhof               98 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.17,8      0.40,6  (2654)    5.44
14         236. Keck Alexander                      55 Sarmenstorf                   57.09,3     21.21,4   (444)    5.26
14          55. Keller Beat                         52 Bremgarten                    43.02,4      7.14,5   (445)    4.05
41          41. Keller Beata                        58 Wettingen                     33.17,2     13.16,6  (2590)    6.03
13         385. Keller Daniel                       61 Adliswil                      55.46,8     21.34,2   (446)    5.18
14         136. Keller Ernst                        52 Dottikon                      48.00,8     12.12,9  (1601)    4.34
11         158. Keller Georg                        80 Bremgarten AG                 49.36,4     17.23,7  (1647)    4.43
23           4. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                    41.56,5      2.06,4  (2643)    3.59
13         267. Keller Jörg                         56 Würenlingen                   48.17,0     14.04,4   (447)    4.35
13         333. Keller Karl                         60 Mülligen                      51.36,6     17.24,0   (448)    4.54
21          45. Keller Leonie                       80 Zürich                        47.42,0     12.20,5     (6)    4.32
54          28. Keller Marco, Zufikon               95 Zufikon 7                      5.19,9      1.14,4  (1076)    4.26
14         150. Keller Max                          49 Waltenschwil                  49.03,0     13.15,1   (449)    4.40
72          33. Keller Michelle                     99 Zufikon                        2.36,2      0.59,0  (2798)    6.30
11         111. Keller Mykel                        73 Luzern                        45.09,9     12.57,2  (1386)    4.18
51          26. Keller Patrick, Zufikon             90 Zufikon 4                      8.57,8      1.58,9  (1067)    4.28
14         112. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                          46.03,6     10.15,7   (450)    4.23
52          12. Keller Samuel, Gebenstorf           92 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.44,8      1.13,8  (1022)    3.52
54          37. Keller Silvan, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 2                      6.25,3      2.19,8  (1484)    5.21
43          17. Keller Stefanie, Gebenstorf         89 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              37.57,5     14.01,9  (2468)    6.54
11           5. Kellerhals Christoph                79 Hägendorf                     33.23,7      1.11,0  (1893)    3.10
21          77. Kellerhals Luzia                    74 Niederbipp                    53.46,0     18.24,5  (2591)    5.07
14         177. Kenel Hansruedi, Altdorf            50 WSG Schwyz                    50.37,6     14.49,7  (1538)    4.49
24          45. Kenel Rita, Altdorf                 53 WSG Schwyz                  1:00.41,2     18.46,1  (2754)    5.46
72          34. Kern Ana, Winterthur                01 LC Ottenhub                    2.37,6      1.00,4  (2592)    6.34
63           9. Kern Dorit, Winterthur              94 LC Ottenhub                    8.20,1      0.52,1  (2593)    4.10
71          42. Kern Rafael, Winterthur             99 LC Ottenhub                    2.22,8      0.44,2  (1216)    5.57
62           7. Kern Salome, Winterthur             91 LC Ottenhub                    7.51,1      0.51,6  (2594)    3.55
14          13. Kern Ueli, Winterthur               52 LC Ottenhub                   39.52,9      4.05,0  (1217)    3.47
13          58. Kessler Gregor                      58 Niederbipp                    39.54,5      5.41,9  (1767)    3.48
23          91. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                          56.42,4     16.52,3  (2807)    5.24
12          26. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                       37.22,8      4.26,3  (1693)    3.33
62          16. Keusch Lea, Boswil                  92 1.Sek a, Boswil                9.24,6      2.25,1  (2502)    4.42
12         177. Keusch Roger                        71 Bellikon                      51.53,2     18.56,7   (452)    4.56
15          82. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                        57.20,3     19.33,1   (454)    5.27
12          57. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern            40.26,2      7.29,7  (1866)    3.51
15          55. Killer Franz                        38 Knonau                        51.37,7     13.50,5  (1218)    4.55
11          62. Kim Marco                           82 Untersiggenthal               40.01,7      7.49,0  (1896)    3.48
14          15. Kimmel Franz                        51 D-Lauchringen                 39.55,7      4.07,8  (1219)    3.48
14         173. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice                 50.13,5     14.25,6   (457)    4.47
43           1. Kirk Fiona                          90 Bellikon                      23.55,6       -----  (2203)    4.21
13          76. Kirk Steve                          56 Bellikon                      40.35,2      6.22,6  (1689)    3.51
14          45. Kiser Alois                         53 Laufenburg                    42.16,2      6.28,3  (1543)    4.01
11          26. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen                36.20,6      4.07,9  (1220)    3.27
13         165. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                       43.52,7      9.40,1  (1516)    4.10
54           7. Kissling Luca, Jonen AG             95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              4.24,8      0.19,3   (999)    3.40
22          45. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt                          58.01,1     17.23,2  (2204)    5.31
24          21. Klaus Susanne                       53 Brugg                         51.35,6      9.40,5  (2205)    4.54
11          50. Klausi Joel                         85 Brugg AG                      39.10,2      6.57,5  (1757)    3.43
42          12. Klauz Valeska                       86 Aristau                       28.43,7      5.24,8  (2759)    5.13
15           9. Klee Hans                           38 D-Klettgau                    43.11,6      5.24,4  (1471)    4.06
12          91. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                        43.19,5     10.23,0   (459)    4.07
13         150. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                        43.16,8      9.04,2  (1586)    4.07
24           9. Kloter Rosalia                      54 Urdorf                        48.55,5      7.00,4  (2802)    4.39
13         202. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    45.38,3     11.25,7   (460)    4.20
23         136. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    1:04.52,5     25.02,4  (2206)    6.10
12          98. Knecht Felix                        67 Döttingen                     43.58,4     11.01,9  (1900)    4.11
24          20. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 48 Heimenschwand                 51.11,2      9.16,1  (2207)    4.52
12         145. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                47.46,5     14.50,0  (1489)    4.33
21          32. Knechtli Lilian                     86 Leutwil                       45.24,3     10.02,8  (2208)    4.19
21          67. Knüsel Daniela                      76 Zug                           51.34,1     16.12,6  (2209)    4.54
15           7. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                        43.00,3      5.13,1   (461)    4.05
11          56. Kobler Florian                      78 Gossau SG                     39.35,9      7.23,2  (1805)    3.46
43           9. Koch Andrea, Eglisau                91 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.56,2      4.00,6  (2662)    5.04
12          79. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen                        41.53,0      8.56,5   (463)    3.59
13          44. Koch Sepp, Jonen AG                 61 Turnverein Jonen              39.22,6      5.10,0   (464)    3.45
51          40. Koch Stefan, Boswil                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.36,9      2.38,0  (1119)    4.48
21         106. Kocher Mirjam                       75 Schafisheim                 1:03.53,8     28.32,3  (2211)    6.05
13         322. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen                    50.59,2     16.46,6   (465)    4.51
12          64. Koenig Martin                       71 Strengelbach                  41.02,5      8.06,0   (466)    3.54
13          87. Kofel Felix                         61 O-Ehrendingen                 40.54,5      6.41,9   (467)    3.53
13          74. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                      40.33,2      6.20,6  (1722)    3.51
21          26. Köhli-Künzle Nadja                  74 Zürich                        44.34,0      9.12,5  (2213)    4.14
11         149. Koller Beat                         83 Sins                          48.44,1     16.31,4  (1815)    4.38
21         111. Koller Gabriella                    71 Schwerzenbach               1:09.07,9     33.46,4  (2214)    6.35
15          33. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                        48.58,7     11.11,5   (468)    4.39
22           9. Koller Marie-Theres                 66 Zürich                        45.17,5      4.39,6  (2836)    4.18
22          49. Koller Sandra                       69 Kilchberg                     59.57,1     19.19,2  (2215)    5.42
21          70. Kölliker Doris                      83 Obererlinsbach                52.04,1     16.42,6  (2216)    4.57
63          27. König Stefanie, Jonen               94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.49,9      2.21,9  (2447)    4.54
13         287. Konrad Markus                       63 Mellingen                     49.17,9     15.05,3   (470)    4.41
61          25. Köpfli Fabienne, Bünzen             89 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.06,6      3.48,0  (2524)    5.33
52          90. Köpfli Pascal, Bünzen               91 2.Sek, Boswil                 14.15,9      7.44,9  (1104)    7.07
23         116. Kopp Anita                          61 Büttikon AG                 1:00.00,2     20.10,1  (2217)    5.42
13         379. Kopp Chris                          63 Sins                          55.27,2     21.14,6   (471)    5.16
11         148. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                      48.29,8     16.17,1   (472)    4.37
51          32. Korner Adrian, Boswil               89 3.Sek b, Bosswil               9.11,6      2.12,7  (1126)    4.35
24           3. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                          44.47,9      2.52,8  (2218)    4.15
72           7. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                            1.51,6      0.14,4  (2769)    4.39
21           1. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                     35.21,5       -----  (2596)    3.22
13           9. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        36.21,4      2.08,8  (1692)    3.27
24          42. Krammer Gerda                       49 Unterengstringen              59.27,0     17.31,9  (2219)    5.39
11          35. Krebs Ramon                         83 Burgistein                    37.07,3      4.54,6   (474)    3.32
12         185. Kreis Roger                         68 Bülach                        54.17,6     21.21,1   (475)    5.10
71           3. Kretz Mario                         97 Bremgarten AG                  1.42,0      0.03,4  (1223)    4.15
13          77. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       40.36,9      6.24,3   (477)    3.52
23         111. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       59.06,5     19.16,4  (2220)    5.37
22          18. Krop Kaufmann Caroline              66 Brunnen                       48.24,9      7.47,0  (2824)    4.36
11          38. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    37.19,9      5.07,2   (478)    3.33
12         161. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                        49.48,1     16.51,6   (479)    4.44
64           7. Krummenacher Jennifer               95 Grüt (Gossau ZH)               5.09,2      0.44,5  (2776)    4.17
22          46. Krummenacher Marianne               69 Meggen                        58.07,3     17.29,4  (2847)    5.32
13         162. Krummenacher Peter                  61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              43.40,1      9.27,5   (480)    4.09
33          15. Krummenacher Randy                  90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              25.50,1      5.32,8  (1532)    4.41
13          90. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         41.02,8      6.50,2   (481)    3.54
13         278. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad                48.48,6     14.36,0   (482)    4.38
51          45. Kuhn Christian, Bünzen              89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,7      2.41,8  (1120)    4.50
14         110. Kuhn Robert                         49 Emmenbrücke                   45.56,9     10.09,0   (483)    4.22
51          43. Kuhn Stefan, Bünzen                 89 4.Sek, Boswil                  9.38,4      2.39,5  (1121)    4.49
63           8. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux                        8.11,0      0.43,0  (2221)    4.05
43           3. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux                       25.03,9      1.08,3  (2222)    4.33
14         109. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                          45.54,1     10.06,2   (484)    4.22
52          16. Küng Adrian, Gebenstorf             91 LG Horn                        7.51,5      1.20,5  (1029)    3.55
61          41. Küng Carmen, Bünzen                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.49,7      5.31,1  (2533)    6.24
14         103. Küng Hans-Ulrich                    53 Full-Reuenthal                45.39,7      9.51,8  (1748)    4.20
13         369. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                     54.13,8     20.01,2   (485)    5.09
54          27. Küng Philipp                        95 Wettingen                      5.18,8      1.13,3   (488)    4.25
52          69. Küng Remo, Boswil                   92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.34,9      4.03,9  (1085)    5.17
31           1. Küng Roger                          85 Dietwil                       18.47,5       -----  (1225)    3.25
52          37. Küng Samuel                         92 Wettingen                      9.05,6      2.34,6   (487)    4.32
61          38. Küng Sandra, Boswil                 90 3.Sek a, Boswil               12.25,2      5.06,6  (2534)    6.12
14          79. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                     44.17,1      8.29,2   (490)    4.13
14         172. Kunz Michael                        48 Zunzgen                       50.12,1     14.24,2   (491)    4.46
25           6. Künzli Elisabeth                    44 Gebenstorf                    58.08,8      7.22,7  (2223)    5.32
81         ---  Kurmann Hubert                      49 Therwil                       45.21,8     13.07,6  (1226)    8.14
82         ---  Kurmann Monika                      51 Therwil                       42.58,4      7.50,7  (2597)    7.48
12          52. Kurmann Roger                       66 Adliswil                      40.00,9      7.04,4   (492)    3.48
52           8. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland        7.29,7      0.58,7   (493)    3.44
13         370. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben Tri-Club-Seeland       54.24,5     20.11,9   (494)    5.10
13          57. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                        39.53,9      5.41,3  (1228)    3.47
23          61. Kuster Verena, Zürich               56 TVU                           52.17,1     12.27,0  (2805)    4.58

Total 164