Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         407. Jaeger Bruno                        60 Bremgarten AG                 58.31,9     24.19,3  (1729)    5.34
25          12. Jäger Marianne                      43 Zufikon                     1:06.35,7     15.49,6  (2187)    6.20
13         413. Jakob Markus                        64 Feldmeilen                    59.27,4     25.14,8   (415)    5.39
51          55. Jankovic Aleksandor, Boswil         89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.40,1      3.41,2  (1145)    5.20
13         164. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen              43.48,3      9.35,7  (1383)    4.10
13          21. Jecklin Thomas, Gattikon            63 SSC Langnau                   37.28,6      3.16,0   (416)    3.34
54          24. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 6                      5.10,8      1.05,3  (1072)    4.19
13         209. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                    45.49,8     11.37,2  (1837)    4.21
21           4. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Naters                        37.59,9      2.38,4  (2188)    3.37
13         303. Jenny Peter                         65 Egolzwil                      50.03,0     15.50,4   (417)    4.46
15          40. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         50.10,7     12.23,5   (418)    4.46
13         397. Jenzer Heinz                        62 Frutigen                      56.52,1     22.39,5  (1783)    5.24
12          34. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                37.58,3      5.01,8   (419)    3.36
13         192. John Christoph                      64 Dietikon                      45.11,1     10.58,5  (1730)    4.18
81         ---  Joliat Jean-Louis                   34 Riehen                        42.28,4     10.14,2   (420)    7.43
52          68. Jörg Stefano, Gebenstorf            92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              10.34,1      4.03,1  (1038)    5.17
11         184. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                        56.48,0     24.35,3   (421)    5.24
11         189. Jörger Kevin                        82 Zürich                        59.08,0     26.55,3    (17)    5.37
13         398. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                         56.58,8     22.46,2   (423)    5.25
23          41. Jost Annelis                        57 Eriswil                       50.00,2     10.10,1  (2190)    4.45
12          22. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      36.45,7      3.49,2  (1384)    3.30
11          91. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       42.43,8     10.31,1  (1699)    4.04
11          31. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    36.44,6      4.31,9   (424)    3.29
11          44. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     38.09,9      5.57,2   (425)    3.38
12         101. Josty Adrian                        71 Zollikofen                    44.04,0     11.07,5   (426)    4.11
13         141. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  43.03,3      8.50,7  (1213)    4.06
41          49. Jovanovic Zorica                    58 Hunzenschwil                  35.16,9     15.16,3  (2589)    6.24
22           4. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                    41.35,4      0.57,5  (2191)    3.57
63          41. Jud Natascha, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 6                     15.15,5      7.47,5  (2493)    7.37
82         ---  Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                        54.20,8     19.13,1  (2192)    9.52
12          74. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     41.39,2      8.42,7   (428)    3.58
13         153. Jung Andy                           61 Dietlikon                     43.24,7      9.12,1  (1753)    4.08
13         321. Jung Peter                          57 Bergdietikon                  50.49,1     16.36,5   (429)    4.50
12         141. Jurt Arno                           71 Dottikon                      47.36,8     14.40,3  (1214)    4.32
12          76. Jütte Roger                         72 Arni AG                       41.44,1      8.47,6  (1558)    3.58
14         228. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         55.37,6     19.49,7   (430)    5.17

Total 36