Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          27. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                   51.26,5     10.48,6  (2149)    4.53
52          61. Haas Silvano, Jonen                 91 FC Bremgarten CB 1            10.05,7      3.34,7  (1373)    5.02
53          39. Haas Simon, Jonen                   93 FCB Jun Da 2                  11.01,4      3.46,1  (1452)    5.30
51          19. Habegger Andreas, Mägenwil          89 FC Mellingen B Jun 1           8.20,2      1.21,3  (1493)    4.10
12         191. Häberli Roland                      68 Urdorf                        56.22,5     23.26,0  (1891)    5.22
13         112. Häberling Jürg                      64 Stallikon                     41.44,1      7.31,5  (1825)    3.58
64          19. Habiger Juliane, Zufikon            96 Zufikon 5                      5.39,1      1.14,4  (2485)    4.42
41           8. Hächler Doris                       79 Bern                          24.14,5      4.13,9  (2749)    4.24
43           6. Hächler Laetitia, Gossau ZH         88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       26.57,9      3.02,3  (2661)    4.54
21          34. Hächler Valeria                     84 Gossau ZH                     45.58,0     10.36,5  (2584)    4.22
13          22. Haddad Alexandre                    65 Rekingen                      37.49,0      3.36,4   (334)    3.36
14         265. Häfeli Marcel                       53 Suhr                        1:05.55,2     30.07,3   (336)    6.16
21          74. Häfliger Monika                     77 Aarau                         53.14,1     17.52,6  (2151)    5.04
12          17. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                    36.26,6      3.30,1   (337)    3.28
72          14. Hagenbuch Kerstin, Unterlunkhofen   98 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              2.01,3      0.24,1  (2438)    5.03
11         166. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                    51.48,4     19.35,7  (1202)    4.56
14          76. Hagenbuch Thomas                    55 Oberlunkhofen                 44.04,6      8.16,7   (338)    4.11
11          24. Hägler Sebastian                    86 Hölstein                      36.12,1      3.59,4   (339)    3.26
41          23. Hagmann Nicole                      76 Cham                          29.23,0      9.22,4  (2152)    5.20
12          90. Haldenstein Felix                   68 Zürich                        42.59,2     10.02,7  (1670)    4.05
15          13. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     44.33,3      6.46,1   (340)    4.14
21         109. Haller Jasmine                      78 Dübendorf                   1:05.31,7     30.10,2  (2155)    6.14
13         188. Hämmerli Rolf                       61 Zufikon                       44.59,2     10.46,6   (342)    4.17
51          56. Hämmerli Ronny, Zufikon             89 Zufikon 3                     11.51,5      4.52,6  (1059)    5.55
24          17. Häne Rosmarie                       46 Oberwil-Lieli                 50.24,6      8.29,5  (2157)    4.48
71          33. Hankh Dominik, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi Büttikon                  2.11,0      0.32,4  (1374)    5.27
54          33. Hankh Jan, Büttikon AG              95 Jugi Büttikon                  5.51,1      1.45,6  (1375)    4.52
53          30. Hankh Philipp, Büttikon AG          93 Jugi Büttikon                  9.51,0      2.35,7  (1376)    4.55
24          51. Hänni Ursula                        53 Thörishaus                  1:03.57,3     22.02,2  (2158)    6.05
13         387. Härdi Rolf                          60 Ballwil                       55.59,4     21.46,8  (1508)    5.19
82         ---  Härri Eliane                        60 Reinach AG                    47.32,2     12.24,5  (2159)    8.38
14          37. Hartmann Joseph                     55 Neftenbach                    41.42,2      5.54,3  (1541)    3.58
22          32. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                         53.05,2     12.27,3  (2869)    5.03
14         187. Häsler Fritz                        48 Birsfelden                    51.22,6     15.34,7   (343)    4.53
11         108. Hasler Patrick                      81 Möriken                       44.56,4     12.43,7   (344)    4.16
12          24. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen                  37.18,1      4.21,6   (345)    3.33
31          17. Hauri Michel                        74 Rudolfstetten                 24.12,4      5.24,9   (347)    4.24
14          80. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                       44.18,1      8.30,2  (1660)    4.13
12         109. Hauser Andreas                      68 D-Weilheim                    44.19,1     11.22,6   (348)    4.13
12         203. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                      1:01.31,1     28.34,6   (349)    5.51
14         221. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                        54.58,4     19.10,5   (350)    5.14
14          17. Hauser Werner                       52 Wollerau                      40.05,2      4.17,3   (351)    3.49
13          19. Hauser Wolfgang                     64 Jona                          37.09,9      2.57,3  (1871)    3.32
51          30. Häusermann Dario, Zufikon           89 Zufikon 5                      9.03,9      2.05,0  (1070)    4.31
13         259. Häusermann Heinz                    59 Leutwil                       48.03,7     13.51,1  (1703)    4.34
12         108. Hausherr Jörg                       69 Fischbach-Göslik              44.18,0     11.21,5  (1377)    4.13
11         117. Haymann Mike                        76 Bremgarten AG                 45.45,5     13.32,8  (1378)    4.21
14         128. Haymoz Kurt, Düdingen               46 SLVS                          47.17,7     11.29,8   (352)    4.30
13         415. Hediger Markus                      61 Altdorf                       59.38,7     25.26,1   (354)    5.40
15          21. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                      46.12,6      8.25,4  (1205)    4.24
62          33. Heer Janine, Boswil                 92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.39,2      4.39,7  (2509)    5.49
52          71. Heer Kevin, Boswil                  91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              10.41,8      4.10,8  (1125)    5.20
11         187. Hefti Andreas                       77 Pfäffikon                     57.54,4     25.41,7   (355)    5.30
13          30. Heggli Daniel                       63 Unterkulm                     38.32,6      4.20,0   (356)    3.40
52          14. Hehr Arik Lars                      92 Urdorf                         7.47,4      1.16,4  (1651)    3.53
61           3. Hehr Lara Kim                       ?? Urdorf                         7.36,1      0.17,5  (2757)    3.48
52          30. Heil Florian                        92 Boswil                         8.39,7      2.08,7  (1578)    4.19
52          31. Heil Nils, Boswil                   91 2.Sek, Boswil                  8.40,3      2.09,3  (1101)    4.20
15           8. Heim Urs                            45 Mellingen                     43.10,2      5.23,0  (1206)    4.06
52          17. Heimgartner Daniel, Fischbach-Gösli 92 FCB Jun DA 1                   7.58,7      1.27,7  (1446)    3.59
21          60. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare             49.59,5     14.38,0  (2160)    4.45
13         409. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                     59.04,9     24.52,3   (357)    5.37
14         158. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren a.d.Aare                49.28,4     13.40,5   (358)    4.42
14         241. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                        57.29,1     21.41,2   (359)    5.28
14         234. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                  56.43,4     20.55,5   (360)    5.24
23          17. Helfenstein Regina                  63 Dürrenäsch                    46.38,9      6.48,8  (2820)    4.26
63           5. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    7.57,3      0.29,3  (2162)    3.58
54          23. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                    5.10,2      1.04,7   (363)    4.18
11         106. Henguely Patrick                    79 Pfäffikon                     44.46,9     12.34,2   (364)    4.15
53          17. Henseler Jeffrey, Zufikon           94 Zufikon 1                      8.19,5      1.04,2  (1043)    4.09
54          10. Henseler Timo, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      4.47,4      0.41,9  (1044)    3.59
14          67. Henzer Gerhard                      54 Schönenbuch                   43.40,4      7.52,5   (365)    4.09
24          32. Hermann Elisabeth                   49 Luzern                        55.00,8     13.05,7  (2585)    5.14
81         ---  Hermans Franz                       66 Weinfelden                    47.31,5     15.17,3  (1480)    8.38
22          19. Herren Esther, Lurtigen             68 TV Bösingen SLVS              48.49,2      8.11,3  (2163)    4.38
15          28. Herren Kurt                         43 Lupsingen                     48.20,3     10.33,1  (1648)    4.36
13         344. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                          52.17,5     18.04,9   (366)    4.58
21          27. Hersperger Susanne                  76 Untersiggenthal               44.45,8      9.24,3  (2816)    4.15
13         260. Hertach Martin                      65 Niederurnen                   48.07,7     13.55,1   (367)    4.35
23         104. Herzog Margrit                      57 Ottenbach                     58.28,3     18.38,2  (2164)    5.34
53          19. Hess Sebastian, Büttikon AG         93 Jugi Büttikon                  8.33,0      1.17,7  (1379)    4.16
14         145. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              48.51,0     13.03,1   (370)    4.39
61          42. Hildebrand Tamara, Boswil           88 3./4. Real, Boswil            14.45,2      7.26,6  (2516)    7.22
63          22. Hinny Chiara, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                      9.33,9      2.05,9  (2481)    4.46
15          72. Hinrikson Jürg, Thundorf            43 SLVS                          55.24,2     17.37,0   (371)    5.16
23          43. Hirsbrunner Therese                 60 Oberoenz                      50.05,7     10.15,6  (2167)    4.46
15          41. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    50.25,4     12.38,2   (372)    4.48
13          42. Hirschi Hanspeter                   57 Courgevaux                    39.05,8      4.53,2   (373)    3.43
31          27. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          26.55,2      8.07,7  (1207)    4.53
13         246. Hirschi Roger                       61 Nidau                         47.26,0     13.13,4   (375)    4.31
13          25. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen               38.10,0      3.57,4   (376)    3.38
62           4. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             92 LG Horn                        7.41,1      0.41,6  (2453)    3.50
13         237. Hobi Thomas                         64 Kloten                        46.44,2     12.31,6  (1380)    4.27
13         336. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten                 51.45,7     17.33,1   (377)    4.55
61          32. Hochstrasser Nina, Zufikon          90 Zufikon 6                     11.49,7      4.31,1  (2490)    5.54
13         105. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                        41.24,0      7.11,4   (378)    3.56
41          58. Hoffmann Heidi                      45 Rombach                       40.05,5     20.04,9  (2169)    7.17
62          27. Hofstetter Sonja, Besenbüren        92 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.49,3      3.49,8  (2501)    5.24
15          96. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:03.22,8     25.35,6   (379)    6.02
21          48. Hohl Irene                          75 Kallern                       48.29,2     13.07,7  (2170)    4.37
15          32. Holtink Henk                        45 Windisch                      48.44,2     10.57,0   (380)    4.38
13         402. Holzgang Reto                       58 Muri AG                       57.34,3     23.21,7  (1208)    5.28
13         133. Holzhüter Dirk                      65 D-Konstanz                    42.50,4      8.37,8   (381)    4.04
12          83. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                    42.04,3      9.07,8   (382)    4.00
12         123. Holzinger Martin                    71 Pfungen                       46.10,2     13.13,7  (1381)    4.23
64          24. Homberger Jacqueline, Neuenhof      95 Neuenhof Basket                6.32,6      2.07,9  (2681)    5.27
72          27. Homberger Sabrina, Neuenhof         99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.25,8      0.48,6  (2682)    6.04
62          36. Honegger Fabienne                   92 Bremgarten AG                 12.30,1      5.30,6  (2695)    6.15
71          52. Honegger Florian                    99 Bremgarten AG                  2.37,1      0.58,5  (1461)    6.32
63          35. Honegger Janina                     94 Bremgarten AG                 11.48,4      4.20,4  (2696)    5.54
14         222. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                      55.11,4     19.23,5  (1507)    5.15
31          55. Hoogenberk Michael                  77 Basel                         35.12,4     16.24,9   (384)    6.24
12          51. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                        39.59,4      7.02,9   (385)    3.48
12         135. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        47.11,7     14.15,2  (1885)    4.29
12         144. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                      47.44,6     14.48,1  (1575)    4.32
12         136. Howald Patrik                       67 Zürich                        47.16,8     14.20,3   (388)    4.30
14         259. Howald Peter                        46 Biel                        1:01.07,3     25.19,4   (389)    5.49
31           3. Howald Stéphane                     71 Tavannes                      18.59,8      0.12,3  (1637)    3.27
31          29. Huber Amadeus                       ?? Wald                          27.06,9      8.19,4  (1523)    4.55
64           1. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald / SC Diemberg             4.24,7       -----  (2171)    3.40
41          10. Huber Brigit                        61 Vogelsang b. Turgi            24.24,0      4.23,4  (2172)    4.26
22          14. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                        47.01,9      6.24,0  (2173)    4.28
53          21. Huber Dai-Anthony                   93 Niederweningen                 8.57,0      1.41,7   (390)    4.28
15          63. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                       54.12,2     16.25,0  (1209)    5.09
52          38. Huber Flavio, Unterlunkhofen        92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.07,8      2.36,8  (1447)    4.33
52          89. Huber Florian, Besenbüren           92 1./2.Real a, Boswil           14.14,5      7.43,5  (1134)    7.07
13         275. Huber Gregory                       64 Zürich                        48.45,2     14.32,6   (391)    4.38
53           6. Huber Jan, Vogelsang b.Turgi        93 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.00,7      0.45,4  (1028)    4.00
61          15. Huber Janine, Zufikon               90 Zufikon 7                      9.49,0      2.30,4  (2498)    4.54
14         167. Huber Karl                          55 Rudolfstetten                 49.45,2     13.57,3   (392)    4.44
71          41. Huber Ken-Alexander                 99 Niederweningen                 2.20,4      0.41,8   (393)    5.51
13         199. Huber Mac                           65 Berikon                       45.29,4     11.16,8   (394)    4.19
52           9. Huber Marc, Vogelsang b.Turgi       91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               7.30,8      0.59,8  (1037)    3.45
61          12. Huber Martina, Zufikon              89 Zufikon 2                      9.21,4      2.02,8  (2699)    4.40
52          48. Huber Patrick, Besenbüren           91 2.Sek, Boswil                  9.40,9      3.09,9  (1102)    4.50
13         311. Huber Paul                          57 Wald                          50.16,4     16.03,8   (395)    4.47
13         416. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:00.17,0     26.04,4   (397)    5.44
13         378. Huber Peter                         64 Moehlin                       55.23,9     21.11,3  (2710)    5.16
13         391. Huber Peter                         63 Niederweningen                56.25,0     22.12,4   (398)    5.22
33           2. Huber Raffael, Hedingen             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       20.33,0      0.15,7  (1321)    3.44
22          43. Huber Rahel                         66 Wald                          56.55,3     16.17,4  (2174)    5.25
13          72. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                        40.27,2      6.14,6   (399)    3.51
11         190. Huber Rouven                        74 Wohlen                      1:00.07,9     27.55,2   (400)    5.43
14         162. Huber Ruedi                         48 Berikon                       49.37,4     13.49,5   (401)    4.43
61          44. Huber Sarah, Boswil                 89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.47,5      7.28,9  (2530)    7.23
11          60. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri AG                       39.48,4      7.35,7  (1836)    3.47
63          31. Huber Stefanie, Zufikon             93 Zufikon 6                     11.08,1      3.40,1  (2491)    5.34
13         211. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.54,9     11.42,3  (1736)    4.22
62           1. Hubschmid Janine, Nesselnbach       92 LR Wohlen                      6.59,5       -----  (2434)    3.29
23           8. Hubschmid Joana                     65 Nesselnbach                   42.58,6      3.08,5  (2175)    4.05
54          25. Hufschmid Dominic                   95 Schinznach Bad                 5.11,6      1.06,1  (1600)    4.19
13         113. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad                41.45,2      7.32,6   (402)    3.58
82         ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   63 Schinznach Bad                44.06,9      8.59,2  (2176)    8.01
31          28. Hufschmid Mathias                   78 Büttikon AG                   27.04,1      8.16,6  (1524)    4.55
13         418. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                    1:01.37,3     27.24,7   (403)    5.52
71          29. Hug Michael                         97 Gümligen                       2.08,5      0.29,9  (1727)    5.21
23         138. Hügli Marianne                      58 Arch                        1:05.29,2     25.39,1  (2177)    6.14
13         271. Humbel Rolf                         56 Lostorf                       48.28,3     14.15,7   (404)    4.36
41           1. Hunger Arlette                      75 Dietikon                      20.00,6       -----  (2697)    3.38
71          61. Hungerbühler Florian                01 Aristau                        3.15,4      1.36,8  (1473)    8.08
72          49. Hungerbühler Rahel                  02 Aristau                        4.36,0      2.58,8  (1474)   11.30
22          30. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                        52.39,0     12.01,1  (2178)    5.00
21          58. Hunziker Daniela                    73 Schongau                      49.43,7     14.22,2  (2179)    4.44
21          97. Hunziker Sandra                     77 Auw                           59.03,5     23.42,0  (2180)    5.37
52          83. Huremoyic Ajdin, Zufikon            92 FC Bremgarten DC              12.14,9      5.43,9  (1488)    6.07
61          11. Hürlimann Angela, Boswil            90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.17,8      1.59,2  (2556)    4.38
31          45. Hürlimann Daniel                    75 Rudolfstetten                 30.10,9     11.23,4   (405)    5.29
12          87. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                          42.25,9      9.29,4   (406)    4.02
11         139. Hurst Thomas                        86 Jonen                         47.43,9     15.31,2  (1382)    4.32
12          93. Hürzeler Daniel                     66 Fischbach-Göslik              43.26,4     10.29,9   (407)    4.08
11          98. Huser Daniel                        83 Remetschwil                   43.24,3     11.11,6  (1210)    4.08
72           3. Hüsler Daria                        97 Reinach AG                     1.45,2      0.08,0  (2752)    4.23
61           2. Hüsler Esther                       90 Rickenbach                     7.34,3      0.15,7  (2586)    3.47
54           9. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     4.45,9      0.40,4  (1596)    3.58
21          68. Hüsser Nicole                       78 Buttwil                       51.38,3     16.16,8  (2587)    4.55
13         327. Hutter Michael                      62 Rudolfstetten                 51.15,9     17.03,3   (408)    4.52
11          45. Huwiler Thomas                      73 Buttwil                       38.12,8      6.00,1  (1873)    3.38
11         110. Hyde Jasper                         78 Baden                         45.07,3     12.54,6   (409)    4.17

Total 178