Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25          17. Dahinden Marianne                   24 Kriens                      1:22.39,2     31.53,1  (2074)    7.52
52          74. Dahl Tim, Boswil                    92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.01,4      4.30,4  (1477)    5.30
41          12. Dalla Costa Sabine                  64 Affoltern am Albis            25.33,4      5.32,8  (2002)    4.38
23          13. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                         45.23,9      5.33,8  (2075)    4.19
13         231. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                  46.23,7     12.11,1   (166)    4.25
13         403. De Donno Mario                      64 Winterthur                    57.41,6     23.29,0   (167)    5.29
13         180. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    44.41,2     10.28,6   (168)    4.15
15          26. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        47.59,7     10.12,5  (1661)    4.34
52          85. De Masi Domenico, Boswil            91 1.Sek b, Boswil               13.04,8      6.33,8  (1092)    6.32
14         200. De Toffol Rino                      51 Frauenfeld                    52.38,2     16.50,3   (171)    5.00
14         107. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           54 LR Wohlen                     45.52,3     10.04,4  (1717)    4.22
13         368. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                          54.10,6     19.58,0   (172)    5.09
23          98. Deck-Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                          58.07,5     18.17,4  (2076)    5.32
12          63. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                     41.00,4      8.03,9   (173)    3.54
23          85. Deflorin Ruth                       58 Lupfig                        55.52,2     16.02,1  (2077)    5.19
25          15. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       1:10.39,9     19.53,8  (2078)    6.43
13         318. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern a.A.                50.39,8     16.27,2   (174)    4.49
12          67. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        41.07,5      8.11,0   (175)    3.55
72          36. Dellarocca Giada, Neuenhof          99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.41,0      1.03,8  (2652)    6.42
13         245. Dellemann Daniel                    65 Zufikon                       47.20,8     13.08,2   (176)    4.30
72           5. Dellemann Joana                     97 Zufikon                        1.50,2      0.13,0  (2079)    4.35
71          13. Demierre Matthieu                   97 Rümlang                        1.52,3      0.13,7   (177)    4.40
71          40. Demierre Pascal                     99 Rümlang                        2.19,3      0.40,7   (178)    5.48
14         242. Demmel Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                    57.31,7     21.43,8   (179)    5.28
32           3. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LR Wohlen                     20.14,9      0.32,5   (990)    3.40
11          96. Denier Urs                          73 Jona                          43.09,8     10.57,1   (180)    4.06
13         205. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           45.42,0     11.29,4  (1910)    4.21
23         102. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                    58.19,3     18.29,2  (2676)    5.33
23         115. Desteffani Maggie                   62 Brugg                         59.59,6     20.09,5  (2080)    5.42
21         100. Dettling Verena                     76 Oberiberg                   1:00.06,2     24.44,7  (2081)    5.43
62          19. Dettwiler Gabriela, Besenbüren      91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      9.56,9      2.57,4  (2553)    4.58
11         135. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach                       47.13,6     15.00,9  (1356)    4.29
13         272. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                        48.31,7     14.19,1  (1681)    4.37
15          85. Di Giusto Luigi                     44 Neuenhof                      58.30,4     20.43,2   (182)    5.34
31          58. Di Sario Franco                     71 Pfäffikon ZH                  37.40,3     18.52,8  (1184)    6.50
14           5. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                     37.58,6      2.10,7  (2704)    3.37
12          32. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    37.50,0      4.53,5   (183)    3.36
23         113. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                         59.09,6     19.19,5  (2753)    5.38
11         167. Dietrich Andy                       82 Unterlunkhofen                52.01,6     19.48,9  (1357)    4.57
11          54. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Riedbach                      39.31,6      7.18,9  (1585)    3.45
14          88. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Illiswil                      44.26,6      8.38,7  (1653)    4.13
13         316. Dietwiler Stefan                    56 Frick                         50.34,4     16.21,8  (1509)    4.48
41          57. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LC Uster                      38.29,8     18.29,2  (2082)    6.59
15          69. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       54.50,2     17.03,0  (1185)    5.13
72          42. Djoric Roxane                       99 Corcelles NE                   2.50,4      1.13,2  (2083)    7.06
54          39. Djukic Nicola, Neuenhof             96 Neuenhof Basket                7.16,0      3.10,5  (1305)    6.03
51           8. Dobler Marco, Zufikon               89 Zufikon 1                      7.32,7      0.33,8  (1042)    3.46
31           6. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       20.24,4      1.36,9  (1186)    3.42
23         123. Doll Andrea                         58 D-Meersburg                 1:01.39,5     21.49,4  (2084)    5.52
14          89. Doninelli Charles                   ?? St-Blaise                     44.29,2      8.41,3  (1520)    4.14
13         309. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      50.12,7     16.00,1   (185)    4.46
11         105. Downey Denis                        74 Windisch                      44.09,0     11.56,3   (186)    4.12
14          23. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        41.03,0      5.15,1   (188)    3.54
81         ---  Dunaj Janusz                        47 Uster                         51.29,5     19.15,3   (190)    9.21
24          53. Dunaj Lucy                          46 Uster                       1:04.36,0     22.40,9  (2085)    6.09
12         106. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        44.15,2     11.18,7   (192)    4.12
41          61. Duran Hacer                         69 Bremgarten                    43.03,3     23.02,7  (2086)    7.49
11         153. Durante Sandro                      83 Fischbach-Göslik              49.10,2     16.57,5  (1359)    4.40
13         376. Dürst Ueli                          61 Bremgarten                    54.55,8     20.43,2   (193)    5.13

Total 59