Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          91. Caimi Marco                         62 Basel                         41.03,1      6.50,5   (151)    3.54
13         185. Cajet Serge                         57 Dietikon                      44.45,8     10.33,2   (152)    4.15
15          88. Calderari Reto, Nidau               42 SLVS                          59.42,6     21.55,4   (153)    5.41
12          41. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station               38.48,7      5.52,2  (1908)    3.41
72           6. Camenzind Leandra, Sempach Station  97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.51,0      0.13,8  (2674)    4.37
14           1. Camenzind Peter                     51 Kilchberg                     35.47,9       -----   (154)    3.24
15          22. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                       46.51,9      9.04,7  (1517)    4.27
16          10. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:08.44,7     19.36,4   (156)    6.32
41          60. Carlesso Zvezdana                   67 Neuenhof                      42.03,5     22.02,9  (2066)    7.38
62          22. Carrese Céline, Gebenstorf          92 LG Horn "Hörnlis"             10.10,5      3.11,0  (2461)    5.05
52          51. Castione David, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil                9.52,0      3.21,0  (1091)    4.56
61          51. Castioni Julia, Boswil              89 3.Sek a, Boswil               23.00,0     15.41,4  (2528)   11.30
12         179. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis            52.41,9     19.45,4   (157)    5.01
23          83. Cavalieri Karin                     62 Buchs                         55.35,1     15.45,0  (2067)    5.17
12          65. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                      41.05,9      8.09,4   (158)    3.54
72          45. Chèvre Irina                        00 Adliswil                       3.01,4      1.24,2  (2068)    7.33
13         399. Chinni Marco                        60 Dänikon                       57.01,6     22.49,0   (159)    5.25
21          82. Chiozza Denise                      76 Birmenstorf                   54.30,7     19.09,2  (2069)    5.11
72          26. Christ Alisha                       99 Ueken                          2.19,6      0.42,4  (2070)    5.49
72          11. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          1.57,4      0.20,2  (2071)    4.53
13         252. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         47.39,9     13.27,3   (160)    4.32
41          18. Christ Sabine                       69 Ueken                         28.08,5      8.07,9  (2072)    5.07
12         193. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                      56.46,5     23.50,0   (161)    5.24
12           9. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      35.25,1      2.28,6  (1176)    3.22
12           7. Christen Martin                     ?? Schötz                        35.17,3      2.20,8  (1705)    3.21
52          82. Christen Philippe, Boswil           91 3.Sek b, Bosswil              12.13,1      5.42,1  (1124)    6.06
13          17. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                37.06,4      2.53,8  (1556)    3.32
23          76. Chui Bonnie                         63 Zürich                        54.59,6     15.09,5  (2789)    5.14
22          40. Cibola Susanne                      69 Windisch                      55.44,2     15.06,3  (2073)    5.18
31          33. Cina Guido                          64 Wölflinswil                   28.07,4      9.19,9   (162)    5.06
13         339. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                     51.57,2     17.44,6   (163)    4.56
21          79. Clausen Barbara                     71 Termen                        53.54,5     18.33,0  (2675)    5.08
62          20. Cömert Merve, Zufikon               91 Zufikon 7                      9.57,5      2.58,0  (2497)    4.58
13          70. Conca Daniel                        64 Murten                        40.19,9      6.07,3   (164)    3.50
42          13. Conder Malgorzata                   86 Waltenschwil                  29.00,8      5.41,9  (2732)    5.16
13         340. Conrad Otto                         63 Maienfeld                     51.58,8     17.46,2  (1355)    4.57
14          27. Conti Antonio                       53 Möriken                       41.15,6      5.27,7  (1178)    3.55
13         381. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        55.30,8     21.18,2  (1179)    5.17
61          33. Corradini Melanie, Boswil           88 4.Sek, Boswil                 11.50,3      4.31,7  (2523)    5.55
11           7. Costa César                         76 Martigny                      33.51,6      1.38,9  (1784)    3.13
62          35. Côté Geneviére, Gebenstorf          92 Chiquita, 2 Sek.              12.20,6      5.21,1  (2465)    6.10
13         232. Crisafulli Sebastiano               64 Sennhof                       46.24,3     12.11,7   (165)    4.25
13         244. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  47.20,2     13.07,6  (1181)    4.30
14         147. Cuberli Tiziano                     52 Oberengstringen               48.54,6     13.06,7  (1518)    4.39
13         394. Curchod Stéphane                    65 Gränichen                     56.40,0     22.27,4  (1182)    5.23
12          23. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 72 LVF Muri                      37.14,8      4.18,3  (1809)    3.32
62          15. Czapska Paulina, Gebenstorf         91 Chiquita, 2 Sek.               9.23,1      2.23,6  (2466)    4.41

Total 47