Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          89. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                    42.44,6      9.48,1    (49)    4.04
14         106. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                       45.48,1     10.00,2    (50)    4.21
13         156. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                  43.30,6      9.18,0  (1742)    4.08
52          18. Bächler Seremias, Boswil            92 1.Sek a, Boswil                8.08,0      1.37,0  (1082)    4.04
52           7. Bächler Simon, Boswil               91 2.Sek, Boswil                  7.24,8      0.53,8  (1098)    3.42
14         116. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach                46.17,6     10.29,7  (1657)    4.24
71           4. Bachmann Martin, Sempach Stadt      97 Läuferriege Sempach            1.42,7      0.04,1  (1338)    4.16
64          11. Bachmann Sandra, Sempach Stadt      96 Läuferriege Sempach            5.19,4      0.54,7  (2672)    4.26
15          79. Bader Alfons, Wohlen AG             38 LR Wohlen                     56.53,3     19.06,1  (1467)    5.25
13         166. Bader Jakob                         62 Basel                         43.56,9      9.44,3  (1155)    4.11
22          15. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten                    47.19,0      6.41,1  (2022)    4.30
14         132. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                     47.42,8     11.54,9    (51)    4.32
23         110. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt                         58.54,0     19.03,9  (2023)    5.36
23         126. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon                    1:02.41,8     22.51,7  (2024)    5.58
13         178. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                      44.37,0     10.24,4    (52)    4.14
23          56. Baettig Petra                       61 Stäfa                         51.44,1     11.54,0  (2025)    4.55
52          33. Bähler Benjamin, Bremgarten AG      91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.46,3      2.15,3  (1339)    4.23
13         224. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      46.15,1     12.02,5  (1827)    4.24
12         200. Baldinger Arno                      67 Bellikon                    1:01.12,9     28.16,4  (1156)    5.49
82         ---  Baldinger Karin                     65 Bellikon                      49.44,6     14.36,9  (2564)    9.02
41          51. Balzli Claudia                      69 Schongau                      36.43,4     16.42,8  (2565)    6.40
12         164. Bammert Adrian                      69 Sins                          50.01,5     17.05,0    (53)    4.45
22          12. Bantle Claudia                      67 Wettingen                     46.30,6      5.52,7  (2026)    4.25
12          58. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                    40.30,2      7.33,7    (54)    3.51
23          16. Barben Roos                         65 Reutigen                      46.06,0      6.15,9  (2746)    4.23
31          19. Bärlocher Martin                    65 Rothrist                      24.23,6      5.36,1  (1157)    4.26
41          40. Bärlocher Mirjam                    67 Rothrist                      33.13,0     13.12,4  (2566)    6.02
12         152. Barp Eros                           68 Umiken                        48.33,1     15.36,6  (1702)    4.37
22          38. Bartholet Brigitte                  66 Fischbach-Göslik              55.40,7     15.02,8  (2027)    5.18
21          41. Bärtschi Regula                     74 Muri AG                       47.02,6     11.41,1  (2827)    4.28
62          44. Bartucca Samanta, Boswil            92 1.Sek b, Boswil               14.34,9      7.35,4  (2506)    7.17
52          66. Barukac Daniel, Bremgarten AG       91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA          10.21,4      3.50,4  (1340)    5.10
14         230. Baschnagel Peter                    50 Windisch                      55.49,0     20.01,1  (1341)    5.18
23          27. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                47.44,7      7.54,6  (2567)    4.32
72          40. Bascio Leila Marie, Neuenhof        99 Piccolo Mädchen, Neuenhof      2.45,5      1.08,3  (2649)    6.53
12         127. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                     46.19,9     13.23,4    (55)    4.24
11         147. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                     48.24,1     16.11,4    (56)    4.36
12          35. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                     38.03,5      5.07,0    (57)    3.37
43          14. Bättig Rahel                        88 Neuenkirch                    29.16,4      5.20,8  (2728)    5.19
16           8. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                      58.58,0      9.49,7    (58)    5.36
21          28. Baumann Denise                      79 Urdorf                        44.55,3      9.33,8  (2826)    4.16
14          96. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten                45.02,8      9.14,9    (59)    4.17
13         258. Baumann Leo                         58 Dietikon                      47.56,8     13.44,2    (60)    4.33
14          47. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                      42.27,4      6.39,5    (61)    4.02
14         239. Baumann Rolf                        50 Ammerswil                     57.18,1     21.30,2    (62)    5.27
13         304. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                      50.04,8     15.52,2    (63)    4.46
23          40. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                     49.59,6     10.09,5  (2568)    4.45
13          47. Baumgartner Kurt                    58 Littau                        39.29,8      5.17,2    (64)    3.45
31          25. Baumgartner René                    52 Seengen                       26.36,8      7.49,3    (65)    4.50
52          19. Baumgartner Reto                    91 Wohlen AG                      8.09,0      1.38,0  (1487)    4.04
51          15. Baumgartner Stefan                  90 Wohlen AG                      8.11,7      1.12,8    (66)    4.05
72          12. Baumli Amy                          98 Wettingen                      1.58,0      0.20,8  (2828)    4.55
13          18. Bayo Kebba                          61 Emmen                         37.09,2      2.56,6    (69)    3.32
24          36. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                   56.21,5     14.26,4  (2031)    5.22
14          20. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                     40.50,3      5.02,4  (1158)    3.53
14          52. Beeli Mario                         54 Brugg                         42.47,4      6.59,5    (70)    4.04
14          94. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                      45.00,1      9.12,2    (72)    4.17
63          30. Bel Joanne, Besenbüren              93 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.39,1      3.11,1  (1478)    5.19
52          27. Bel Lorenz, Besenbüren              91 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos      8.34,8      2.03,8  (1142)    4.17
31           2. Belfakrounia Youness                78 Zürich                        18.58,4      0.10,9  (2739)    3.26
21          36. Bender Bianca                       76 Urdorf                        46.27,5     11.06,0  (2845)    4.25
12          36. Benvegnü Ivan, Bäretswil            69 Schlossgarage                 38.05,6      5.09,1  (1680)    3.37
12          49. Benvegnü Patric                     67 Pfungen                       39.44,4      6.47,9  (1630)    3.47
31          41. Benvenutti Valentino                58 Niederwil                     29.27,9     10.40,4  (1159)    5.21
13         262. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                       48.10,7     13.58,1  (1502)    4.35
52          28. Berger Andreas, Boswil              91 1./2.Real a, Boswil            8.35,5      2.04,5  (1132)    4.17
41          43. Berger Bettina                      66 Dietikon                      33.22,7     13.22,1  (2032)    6.04
12          13. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   35.48,7      2.52,2    (75)    3.24
14         133. Berger Gerhard, Buchs AG            54 SLVS                          47.46,7     11.58,8  (1160)    4.33
53          32. Berger Mathieu, Gebenstorf          94 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              9.59,7      2.44,4  (1032)    4.59
62          31. Berger Petra, Boswil                92 1.Sek a, Boswil               11.36,1      4.36,6  (2500)    5.48
51          48. Berger Samuel, Boswil               90 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.07,3      3.08,4  (1143)    5.03
52          70. Berger Stefan, Boswil               ?? 1.Sek a, Boswil               10.36,6      4.05,6  (1475)    5.18
11         150. Berger Urs                          ?? Bern                          48.52,5     16.39,8  (1603)    4.39
52          79. Berisha Hasan, Bremgarten AG        92 FC Bremgarten CB 2            11.20,5      4.49,5  (1342)    5.40
52          50. Berli Michael, Jonen                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   9.43,1      3.12,1  (1442)    4.51
13         329. Bernet Josef                        60 Frick                         51.26,2     17.13,6    (76)    4.53
14           8. Bernet Thaddy                       54 Herznach                      38.51,4      3.03,5  (1546)    3.42
13         179. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen               44.40,2     10.27,6    (77)    4.15
53          11. Bertschi Adrian, Zufikon            93 FC Bremgarten DC               8.06,9      0.51,6  (1343)    4.03
11          86. Bertschi Tobias                     85 Aarau                         42.30,4     10.17,7  (1889)    4.02
21          95. Bestea Stefania                     75 Nussbaumen                    58.02,0     22.40,5  (2033)    5.31
22          53. Beuret Monika                       66 Rohr AG                     1:04.51,7     24.13,8  (2034)    6.10
81         ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                        54.22,1     22.07,9    (78)    9.53
15          71. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                          55.22,5     17.35,3    (79)    5.16
14          70. Biedermann Luciano                  53 Birr-Lupfig                   43.45,0      7.57,1  (1559)    4.10
22          17. Biedermann Monica                   67 Birr-Lupfig                   47.30,0      6.52,1  (2714)    4.31
24          18. Biedermann Susanne                  51 Mellingen                     50.56,7      9.01,6  (2035)    4.51
13         330. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                          51.28,9     17.16,3    (81)    4.54
53          41. Binakaj Grectian, Bremgarten AG     93 FC Bremgarten DC              11.15,7      4.00,4  (1344)    5.37
13         187. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                44.52,1     10.39,5    (82)    4.16
12          66. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                      41.06,6      8.10,1  (1161)    3.54
21          89. Birchler Christine                  76 Gebenstorf                    56.07,0     20.45,5  (2036)    5.20
11          75. Birchmeier Patrick                  83 Niederrohrdorf                41.29,2      9.16,5  (1810)    3.57
22          10. Birnstiel Sibylle                   67 Winterthur                    46.00,3      5.22,4  (2813)    4.22
14         254. Birrer Toni                         51 Luthern                       59.57,6     24.09,7  (1162)    5.42
13         215. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        46.01,2     11.48,6    (83)    4.22
11          51. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis              39.13,7      7.01,0    (84)    3.44
12         195. Bischof Gregor                      71 Berikon                       58.27,2     25.30,7  (1844)    5.34
21          88. Bischof Simone                      76 Wagen                         55.53,9     20.32,4  (2038)    5.19
13         218. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    46.07,1     11.54,5    (86)    4.23
12          84. Biser Koni                          66 Dietikon                      42.12,2      9.15,7    (87)    4.01
14          61. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                          43.30,3      7.42,4    (89)    4.08
54          13. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              4.51,1      0.45,6  (1001)    4.02
71          26. Blagoev Simeon, Neuenhof            97 Piccolo Knaben, Neuenhof       2.05,4      0.26,8  (1310)    5.13
23           9. Blaser Anne-Lise, Savigny           62 STAE Geneve                   43.24,7      3.34,6  (2040)    4.08
13          53. Blaser Christian                    62 Savigny                       39.48,3      5.35,7    (90)    3.47
31          23. Blaser Markus                       68 Sarmenstorf                   26.18,2      7.30,7    (91)    4.46
13         147. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        43.10,9      8.58,3    (92)    4.06
24          10. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                       49.02,2      7.07,1  (2785)    4.40
13         313. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                       50.19,8     16.07,2  (1679)    4.47
14         189. Blaser Urs                          55 Oetwil a.d.Limmat             51.27,0     15.39,1    (93)    4.54
22           7. Blatter Eveline                     70 Zürich                        43.31,9      2.54,0  (2042)    4.08
31           4. Blättler Daniel                     82 Hergiswil                     19.30,9      0.43,4  (1527)    3.32
23         122. Blattmann Edmée                     63 Erlenbach                   1:01.28,4     21.38,3  (2043)    5.51
14         174. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                      50.23,9     14.36,0  (1733)    4.47
16           7. Bleicher Werner                     32 Baar                          57.03,7      7.55,4    (94)    5.26
13         374. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                     54.42,7     20.30,1  (1165)    5.12
12         206. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:03.45,5     30.49,0  (1772)    6.04
41          50. Bloch Franziska, Niederbipp         74 LG Niederbipp                 36.22,1     16.21,5  (2323)    6.36
72          22. Bloch Jana                          99 Bellikon                       2.12,3      0.35,1  (2705)    5.30
23         130. Blum Daniela                        62 Ernetschwil                 1:03.27,1     23.37,0  (2773)    6.02
23          71. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   54.25,7     14.35,6  (2044)    5.11
13         241. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                        46.55,2     12.42,6    (96)    4.28
11          65. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                   40.31,4      8.18,7    (97)    3.51
13         297. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Lenzburg                      49.51,5     15.38,9    (98)    4.44
11          40. Blumenstein Stefan                  75 Reichenbach i. K.             37.44,9      5.32,2    (99)    3.35
52          20. Blumer Timo, Arni AG                92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.09,6      1.38,6  (1443)    4.04
14         197. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             53 TSV Berikon                   52.18,2     16.30,3   (100)    4.58
15          15. Blust Heinz                         42 D-Klettgau                    45.04,5      7.17,3  (1472)    4.17
13          27. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                        38.17,3      4.04,7  (1167)    3.38
53          16. Boelhouwers Jeremias, Vogelsang b.T 93 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.18,9      1.03,6  (1025)    4.09
64          14. Boelhouwers Rebecca, Vogelsang b.Tu 95 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              5.28,9      1.04,2  (2458)    4.34
13          98. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                         41.11,5      6.58,9  (1769)    3.55
13         172. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                          44.14,6     10.02,0  (1557)    4.12
23          23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice                 47.12,0      7.21,9  (2046)    4.29
21         103. Bolli Monika                        71 Tesserete                   1:01.52,8     26.31,3  (2047)    5.53
12         146. Bolliger Andi                       67 Luzern                        47.47,5     14.51,0  (1813)    4.33
24          33. Bolliger Esther                     48 Klingnau                      56.00,1     14.05,0  (2048)    5.20
14          77. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                         44.06,9      8.19,0  (1672)    4.12
13         351. Bolliger Urs                        64 Aarau                         52.37,6     18.25,0  (1768)    5.00
12          71. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                     41.27,6      8.31,1   (102)    3.56
13         308. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                   50.09,3     15.56,7   (103)    4.46
15          57. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       52.51,3     15.04,1   (105)    5.02
13         136. Börlin Peter                        57 Uster                         42.54,1      8.41,5  (1633)    4.05
14         135. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                    47.55,0     12.07,1   (106)    4.33
15           2. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                         40.03,3      2.16,1  (1168)    3.48
13         345. Bottega Gianni                      59 Hunzenschwil                  52.20,2     18.07,6   (107)    4.59
14         255. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                         59.58,7     24.10,8   (108)    5.42
61          43. Brand Michele, Bünzen               89 3.Sek a, Boswil               14.46,9      7.28,3  (2527)    7.23
12         112. Brand Philipp                       67 Bern                          44.43,3     11.46,8   (109)    4.15
12          80. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                         41.55,0      8.58,5   (110)    3.59
33          18. Brändli Simon, Winterthur           89 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       27.13,5      6.56,2  (1319)    4.57
81         ---  Brandt René, Peseux                 36 SLVS                          51.53,5     19.39,3   (112)    9.26
12          48. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                        39.38,7      6.42,2  (1877)    3.46
21           5. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 TV Unterstrass                38.19,6      2.58,1  (2838)    3.39
13         360. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                    53.16,5     19.03,9  (1169)    5.04
13         264. Braun René                          59 Winterthur                    48.12,8     14.00,2   (113)    4.35
12          61. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                         40.52,4      7.55,9   (114)    3.53
12         163. Brawand Pascal                      71 Bern                          49.52,5     16.56,0   (116)    4.45
13          15. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   36.49,1      2.36,5   (117)    3.30
13         243. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                      47.08,8     12.56,2  (1793)    4.29
13         283. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                    49.09,2     14.56,6  (1899)    4.40
11          68. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                        40.41,4      8.28,7  (1881)    3.52
53          23. Briner Kay, Zufikon                 94 Zufikon 1                      9.02,6      1.47,3  (1041)    4.31
21          13. Brodmann Ines                       85 Riehen                        42.45,7      7.24,2  (2049)    4.04
14         251. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                     58.44,8     22.56,9   (118)    5.35
24          56. Brogli Therese                      49 Boppelsen                   1:06.47,5     24.52,4  (2569)    6.21
14         139. Brönnimann Albert                   47 Veltheim AG                   48.19,5     12.31,6   (119)    4.36
11          49. Brönnimann Thomas                   79 Riedbach                      39.01,0      6.48,3  (1552)    3.42
24           5. Brönnimann Ursula                   55 Uznach                        47.31,0      5.35,9  (2673)    4.31
21          86. Bruderer Nadja                      72 Baden                         55.03,9     19.42,4  (2050)    5.14
21          61. Bruderer Pascale                    77 Baden                         50.00,7     14.39,2  (2051)    4.45
23          57. Brudermann Erika                    57 Niederbipp                    51.46,5     11.56,4   (170)    4.55
13          84. Brügger Andre                       59 Meyriez                       40.48,7      6.36,1   (120)    3.53
23          18. Brügger Marianne                    59 Meyriez                       46.39,9      6.49,8  (2052)    4.26
41          37. Bruggmann Petra                     75 Widen                         33.07,2     13.06,6  (2053)    6.01
23          84. Brugnoni Andrea                     61 Rüti ZH                       55.46,1     15.56,0  (2054)    5.18
54          35. Brumann Christian                   96 Wohlen AG                      6.00,0      1.54,5  (1531)    5.00
71          47. Brumann Daniel                      00 Wohlen AG                      2.29,0      0.50,4  (1597)    6.12
51          58. Brun Benjamin, Zufikon              90 Zufikon 3                     11.57,6      4.58,7  (1057)    5.58
53          14. Brun Livio, Bremgarten              93 FCB Jun Da 2                   8.17,1      1.01,8  (1450)    4.08
24          54. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:04.58,7     23.03,6  (2055)    6.11
82         ---  Brunetti Margrit                    45 Brugg AG                      52.37,0     17.29,3  (2056)    9.34
63           3. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              93 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.45,4      0.17,4  (2449)    3.52
52          75. Brunner Pascal, Boswil              92 1.Sek b, Boswil               11.06,6      4.35,6  (1090)    5.33
63          12. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             94 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         8.25,0      0.57,0  (2455)    4.12
14         208. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                          53.28,8     17.40,9   (123)    5.05
14          95. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                     45.01,0      9.13,1   (124)    4.17
13         154. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       43.27,0      9.14,4   (125)    4.08
22          51. Brunold Karin                       67 Bremgarten                  1:01.01,0     20.23,1  (2057)    5.48
13          85. Brüschweiler Mathias                61 Zürich                        40.51,9      6.39,3  (1347)    3.53
13          66. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino/TI        59 Runners Bellinz               40.10,5      5.57,9   (126)    3.49
14         238. Brütsch Markus                      54 Ramsen                        57.16,5     21.28,6   (127)    5.27
23          74. Brütsch Patricia                    56 Ramsen                        54.47,0     14.56,9  (2058)    5.13
13         266. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        48.16,7     14.04,1   (128)    4.35
11         113. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                        45.38,3     13.25,6  (1811)    4.20
14         202. Bucheli Peter, Eschenbach LU        55 ESV Eschenbach                52.59,4     17.11,5   (129)    5.02
71          37. Bucher Kay                          98 Boswil                         2.16,0      0.37,4  (1778)    5.40
14          54. Bucher Klaus                        49 Horw                          42.55,1      7.07,2  (1561)    4.05
71          60. Bucher Marvin                       00 Boswil                         3.13,0      1.34,4  (1829)    8.02
33           9. Bucher Pascal                       89 Mols                          22.29,7      2.12,4   (130)    4.05
23          20. Bucher Rita, Villmergen             60 LVF 5630 Muri                 46.48,5      6.58,4  (2060)    4.27
11          53. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                    39.30,7      7.18,0   (131)    3.45
15          60. Bucher Werner                       41 Luzern                        54.04,9     16.17,7   (132)    5.09
13          48. Büchler Paul                        61 Weissbad                      39.31,3      5.18,7  (1746)    3.45
25           4. Büchli Julia                        45 Stilli                        54.42,6      3.56,5  (2772)    5.12
23          47. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                        50.26,9     10.36,8  (2570)    4.48
12         180. Buchmann Michael                    70 Dübendorf                     52.47,7     19.51,2   (133)    5.01
41          28. Buchmann Nadine                     ?? Bülach                        30.31,1     10.30,5  (2716)    5.32
31          39. Buchmann Sebastian                  ?? Bülach                        29.04,5     10.17,0  (1563)    5.17
31          32. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                        28.00,8      9.13,3  (1594)    5.05
13         196. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten               45.22,6     11.10,0  (1348)    4.19
22          57. Buenter-Foelmli Ursula              69 Zug                         1:07.53,9     27.16,0  (2571)    6.27
12         116. Buenter Michael                     71 Zug                           45.13,3     12.16,8   (134)    4.18
21          65. Bügler Schaub Heidi                 73 Oberglatt                     51.22,3     16.00,8  (2061)    4.53
33           1. Bühler Andreas, Küttigen            90 BTV Aarau                     20.17,3       -----  (1350)    3.41
53           1. Bühler Kevin, Rüfenach              94 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.15,3       -----  (1021)    3.37
52          53. Bühler Markus, Rudolfstetten        91 FC Bremgarten Jun CA           9.55,2      3.24,2  (1351)    4.57
13         212. Bühler Roland                       57 St. Gallen                    45.55,8     11.43,2  (1862)    4.22
54           8. Bühler Sven, Rüfenach               96 LG Horn "Horn-Express"         4.35,8      0.30,3  (1026)    3.49
14         117. Bühler Ueli                         55 Pfyn                          46.23,1     10.35,2  (1499)    4.25
13         292. Bühler Xaver                        62 Netstal                       49.30,3     15.17,7   (136)    4.42
15          61. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                      54.05,9     16.18,7  (1170)    5.09
15          29. Bühlmann Hans                       43 Bonstetten                    48.24,2     10.37,0  (1171)    4.36
61           9. Bühlmann Laura                      90 Bremgarten                     9.06,0      1.47,4  (2572)    4.33
54          17. Bühlmann Luca                       95 Bremgarten                     5.03,2      0.57,7  (1172)    4.12
13         159. Bühlmann Peter                      58 Bremgarten                    43.37,2      9.24,6  (1173)    4.09
21          29. Bühlmann Sabine                     79 Sursee                        44.59,1      9.37,6  (2062)    4.17
13         393. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                         56.29,4     22.16,8   (137)    5.22
21          33. Bünter Manuela                      76 Kriens                        45.51,9     10.30,4  (2063)    4.22
15          52. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein               51.25,5     13.38,3   (139)    4.53
12         197. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon                      59.11,3     26.14,8  (1174)    5.38
41          14. Bürgi Yvonne                        83 Schönenwerd                   26.41,4      6.40,8  (2725)    4.51
11          99. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                    43.27,4     11.14,7   (140)    4.08
63          13. Bürgisser Corinne, Jonen            93 Laufmüüs 2, Jonen              8.32,5      1.04,5  (2443)    4.16
53          40. Bürgisser Lukas, Unterlunkhofen     93 FC Bremgarten DC              11.04,3      3.49,0  (1352)    5.32
64           3. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             95 Laufmüüs 1, Jonen              4.55,5      0.30,8  (2436)    4.06
71          39. Bürgisser Reto                      98 Jonen                          2.17,4      0.38,8   (142)    5.43
14         182. Burkard Peter                       53 Muri AG                       50.51,2     15.03,3   (143)    4.50
16           6. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                     55.12,1      6.03,8   (144)    5.15
11         146. Burkart Marco                       83 Unterlunkhofen                48.22,9     16.10,2  (1353)    4.36
51          16. Burkart Severin, Zufikon            89 Zufikon 2                      8.12,3      1.13,4  (1048)    4.06
63          25. Burkhard Denise, Gebenstorf         93 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              9.47,6      2.19,6  (2459)    4.53
63           6. Burkhard Joelle, Gebenstorf         94 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          8.04,7      0.36,7  (2450)    4.02
64          12. Burkhard Mona, Gebenstorf           96 LG Horn "Hörnlis"              5.22,0      0.57,3  (2460)    4.28
62           9. Burkhard Nathalie, Gebenstorf       91 LG Horn "Turbohörner"          7.54,7      0.55,2  (2451)    3.57
13         217. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern a.A.                46.04,4     11.51,8   (145)    4.23
22          35. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Biberist                      54.15,5     13.37,6  (2848)    5.10
23          34. Burri Barbara                       64 Wilen                         48.51,9      9.01,8  (2064)    4.39
81         ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 36.10,7      3.56,5   (146)    6.34
11          18. Burri Roger                         81 Rüti ZH                       35.40,7      3.28,0  (1635)    3.23
13         289. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                        49.22,5     15.09,9   (147)    4.42
14         181. Burri Werner                        52 Hellbühl                      50.49,3     15.01,4   (148)    4.50
14          51. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                     42.46,8      6.58,9   (149)    4.04
11         118. Busslinger Stefan                   82 Cham                          45.52,5     13.39,8  (1354)    4.22
11         124. Bussmann Martin                     83 Aettenschwil                  46.22,3     14.09,6  (1869)    4.24
12          25. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                    37.21,3      4.24,8  (1875)    3.33
21          91. Bütler Sabrina                      84 Islisberg                     57.02,6     21.41,1  (2065)    5.25
52          22. Bytyqi Roland, Zufikon              92 FCB Jun DA 1                   8.15,1      1.44,1  (1444)    4.07

Total 260