Bremgarter Reusslauf - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          34. Abbt Helen                          63 Hedingen                      31.49,6     11.49,0  (2011)    5.47
62          38. Abt Nathalie, Boswil                91 2.Sek, Boswil                 12.43,1      5.43,6  (2512)    6.21
15          68. Abt Walter                          45 Münchenstein                  54.41,4     16.54,2    (21)    5.12
13         115. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                       41.50,3      7.37,7    (22)    3.59
15          78. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      56.48,9     19.01,7    (23)    5.24
23         119. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:00.44,2     20.54,1  (2562)    5.47
31          14. Ackermann Bernhard                  50 Birr-Lupfig                   23.53,4      5.05,9  (1529)    4.20
15          73. Ackermann Heinrich                  44 Steinhausen                   55.26,2     17.39,0  (1498)    5.16
52          42. Ackermann Simon, Eggenwil           91 FC Bremgarten CB 1             9.21,0      2.50,0  (1332)    4.40
71           6. Acquisto Elias, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 4                      1.46,4      0.07,8  (1062)    4.26
71          58. Acquisto Justin                     01 Zufikon                        2.58,3      1.19,7    (25)    7.25
24          27. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 54.09,9     12.14,8  (2012)    5.09
64           2. Aebi Céline, Wynigen                96 Jugi Wynigen                   4.27,2      0.02,5  (2013)    3.42
12         100. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Aarau                         44.01,4     11.04,9  (1814)    4.11
14          62. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                        43.32,0      7.44,1  (1599)    4.08
14         179. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                       50.45,3     14.57,4    (26)    4.50
12         149. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                       48.05,5     15.09,0  (1834)    4.34
21          19. Aeschlimann Karin Andrea            71 Faulensee                     44.02,8      8.41,3  (2014)    4.11
11          89. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                       42.39,2     10.26,5    (27)    4.03
12         182. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                       53.27,5     20.31,0    (28)    5.05
12          30. Albert Michael                      70 Küsnacht ZH                   37.43,9      4.47,4  (1845)    3.35
21          63. Albisser Petra                      79 Reiden                        50.27,7     15.06,2  (2670)    4.48
14          43. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                        41.59,7      6.11,8    (29)    3.59
15          12. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                    44.06,3      6.19,1    (30)    4.12
12          27. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          37.28,8      4.32,3  (1863)    3.34
61          21. Allgeier Jennifer, Boswil           89 Happy Tree Friends A, Bos     10.57,5      3.38,9  (2552)    5.28
23          15. Altermatt Franziska                 64 Niederweningen                45.55,8      6.05,7  (2015)    4.22
12          18. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                        36.32,4      3.35,9  (1760)    3.28
13         384. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         55.42,5     21.29,9    (31)    5.18
15          47. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                     51.06,3     13.19,1    (32)    4.52
13         353. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                    52.43,5     18.30,9  (1333)    5.01
14         170. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                    49.57,0     14.09,1    (33)    4.45
13         410. Ammann Ueli                         59 Horgen                        59.08,9     24.56,3    (34)    5.37
12         130. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         46.35,9     13.39,4  (1577)    4.26
43          12. Amrein Stephanie, Stäfa             88 OL Nachwuchskader ZH/SH       28.28,5      4.32,9  (2658)    5.10
31          22. Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      25.57,6      7.10,1    (35)    4.43
82         ---  Amsler Ursula                       50 Möriken                       48.13,5     13.05,8  (2007)    8.46
12         162. Anastasio Franco                    66 Dielsdorf                     49.48,5     16.52,0  (1771)    4.44
14          84. Andenmatten Beat, Gretzenbach       48 Laufgruppe Aarau              44.20,5      8.32,6  (1607)    4.13
15           1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 37.47,2       -----  (1611)    3.35
82         ---  Anderegg Brigitte                   65 Othmarsingen                  49.42,5     14.34,8  (2005)    9.02
12          73. Anderegg Yves                       72 Dietikon                      41.36,0      8.39,5  (1587)    3.57
14         191. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                          51.31,2     15.43,3    (36)    4.54
25          10. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                        1:02.52,6     12.06,5  (2017)    5.59
62          14. Andermatt Viviane                   91 Merenschwand                   9.02,6      2.03,1  (2018)    4.31
14         229. Andracchio Andrea                   53 Dübendorf                     55.44,0     19.56,1    (37)    5.18
14          56. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.02,9      7.15,0  (1336)    4.05
13          34. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                          38.47,7      4.35,1  (1602)    3.41
14         151. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Zürich                        49.10,0     13.22,1  (1500)    4.40
11          66. Angst Simon                         76 Oberehrendingen               40.35,6      8.22,9  (1888)    3.51
23          78. Antoniutti Doris                    59 Gordola                       55.09,3     15.19,2  (2708)    5.15
13           7. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                     35.49,3      1.36,7  (1153)    3.24
13         198. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                       45.26,7     11.14,1    (39)    4.19
23          30. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                       48.20,9      8.30,8  (2019)    4.36
52          34. Arenas Franko, Jonen                92 FC Bremgarten CB 1             8.55,6      2.24,6  (1337)    4.27
13         426. Argast Marcel                       56 Zufikon                     1:07.14,3     33.01,7    (40)    6.24
23         124. Arnaldi Barbara                     58 Ringgenberg                 1:01.52,3     22.02,2  (2020)    5.53
13         299. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.52,8     15.40,2    (41)    4.45
13         118. Arnold Peter                        58 Buchrain                      42.05,8      7.53,2   (362)    4.00
14         108. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                  45.53,3     10.05,4    (42)    4.22
11          83. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                      42.18,2     10.05,5    (43)    4.01
31          10. Artho Cyrille                       76 Zürich                        22.38,8      3.51,3    (44)    4.07
13         169. Aschwanden Hans                     59 Seelisberg                    44.06,1      9.53,5  (1154)    4.12
14         138. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy7fr                       48.18,8     12.30,9    (45)    4.36
13         280. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                        48.50,3     14.37,7  (1623)    4.39
14         186. Atta Sayed                          51 Zürich                        51.09,4     15.21,5    (46)    4.52
13         148. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.13,5      9.00,9    (47)    4.07
13         203. Aubry André                         59 Würenlos                      45.40,2     11.27,6    (48)    4.20
43          13. Aubry Fabienne                      89 Würenlos                      29.03,2      5.07,6  (2563)    5.16
23          46. Aubry Luzia                         59 Würenlos                      50.21,5     10.31,4  (2021)    4.47
41           2. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 Lenzburg                      20.36,7      0.36,1  (2671)    3.44

Total 71