Frauen

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:23.11,4)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Uznach                      3:23.11,4       -----   (101)  F20      1.     12,459 ¦  1:20.52    1.¦   46.32    1.¦ 1:15.45    1.¦
    2. Netchaeva Svetlana                  1961 FR-Chauray                  3:28.55,6      5.44,2   (104)  F40      1.     12,117 ¦  1:23.15    2.¦   47.52    3.¦ 1:17.47    2.¦
    3. Kaledina Elena                      1966 FR-Meythet                  3:30.54,9      7.43,5   (106)  F20      2.     12,003 ¦  1:24.14    4.¦   47.49    2.¦ 1:18.51    3.¦
    4. Reiber Carolina                     1973 Zürich                      3:34.13,4     11.02,0   (102)  F20      3.     11,818 ¦  1:26.07    5.¦   48.58    4.¦ 1:19.07    4.¦
    5. Worku Tsige                         1978 ET-Ethiopia                 3:40.20,6     17.09,2   (103)  F20      4.     11,489 ¦  1:23.17    3.¦   51.04    5.¦ 1:25.58    8.¦
    6. Riem Claudia                        1971 Lugano                      3:46.44,6     23.33,2   (108)  F20      5.     11,165 ¦  1:29.00    6.¦   51.09    6.¦ 1:26.34    9.¦
    7. Mura Evelyne                        1962 FR-Manosque                 3:46.51,9     23.40,5   (105)  F40      2.     11,159 ¦  1:31.25   13.¦   51.48    8.¦ 1:23.38    6.¦
    8. Etzensperger Nathalie               1968 Gamsen                      3:47.16,0     24.04,6   (109)  F20      6.     11,139 ¦  1:31.29   14.¦   52.23    9.¦ 1:23.22    5.¦
    9. Born Rita                           1975 Basel                       3:47.56,2     24.44,8   (112)  F20      7.     11,107 ¦  1:30.08    8.¦   52.37   10.¦ 1:25.10    7.¦
   10. Pliska Maja                         1978 Basel                       3:52.03,4     28.52,0   (110)  F20      8.     10,909 ¦  1:30.31   10.¦   54.20   13.¦ 1:27.11   10.¦
   11. Kläsi Katrin                        1965 Rüti ZH                     3:53.59,9     30.48,5   (107)  F20      9.     10,819 ¦  1:31.22   12.¦   51.24    7.¦ 1:31.12   12.¦
   12. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                 3:58.10,8     34.59,4   (113)  F40      3.     10,629 ¦  1:30.07    7.¦   54.27   14.¦ 1:33.35   17.¦
   13. Schmid Luzia                        1974 Homburg                     3:58.35,4     35.24,0  (4770)  F20      10.    10,611 ¦  1:31.11   11.¦   54.30   15.¦ 1:32.53   15.¦
   14. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 3:59.51,9     36.40,5  (5118)  F20      11.    10,554 ¦  1:35.45   21.¦   56.34   17.¦ 1:27.31   11.¦
   15. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Wil SG                      4:08.16,0     45.04,6  (4356)  F20      12.    10,197 ¦  1:34.47   17.¦   56.35   18.¦ 1:36.53   24.¦
   16. Heim Maria                          1970 Kappel SO                   4:09.18,6     46.07,2   (145)  F20      13.    10,154 ¦  1:33.05   15.¦   55.57   16.¦ 1:40.15   35.¦
   17. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Wolfgang              4:10.03,5     46.52,1  (5239)  F20      14.    10,124 ¦  1:34.51   18.¦   58.15   25.¦ 1:36.56   25.¦
   18. Schulthess Monica                   1973 Ittigen                     4:11.33,3     48.21,9   (133)  F20      15.    10,064 ¦  1:34.00   16.¦   56.50   19.¦ 1:40.42   38.¦
   19. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    4:14.25,9     51.14,5   (120)  F20      16.     9,950 ¦  1:37.11   22.¦   57.00   20.¦ 1:40.14   34.¦
   20. Brunner Mariette+Heya Mariette!     1967 Plasselb                    4:14.37,6     51.26,2  (5342)  F20      17.     9,942 ¦  1:40.46   28.¦   57.47   21.¦ 1:36.02   21.¦
   21. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten                      4:15.38,1     52.26,7  (1303)  F20      18.     9,903 ¦  1:38.36   27.¦   58.11   23.¦ 1:38.50   29.¦
   22. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:17.21,3     54.09,9   (138)  F40      4.      9,837 ¦  1:38.20   25.¦ 1:01.14   39.¦ 1:37.46   28.¦
   23. Olive Isabelle                      1960 FR-Triors                   4:17.43,1     54.31,7   (143)  F40      5.      9,823 ¦  1:37.19   23.¦   57.52   22.¦ 1:42.30   45.¦
   24. Herwig-Schwaller Therese            1945 Arosa                       4:18.09,2     54.57,8  (1398)  F55      1.      9,806 ¦  1:43.26   39.¦ 1:00.15   32.¦ 1:34.27   18.¦
   25. Born Erica                          1956 Bern                        4:20.43,5     57.32,1  (3727)  F45      1.      9,710 ¦  1:45.49   51.¦   58.43   27.¦ 1:36.11   22.¦
   26. Hayoz Andrea                        1973 Plaffeien                   4:20.45,6     57.34,2  (4112)  F20      19.     9,708 ¦  1:45.02   46.¦ 1:00.02   30.¦ 1:35.40   20.¦
   27. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 4:21.02,0     57.50,6   (141)  F50      1.      9,698 ¦  1:43.10   36.¦ 1:00.43   34.¦ 1:37.08   26.¦
   28. Küng Helena                         1958 Glarus                      4:21.43,3     58.31,9  (1826)  F45      2.      9,673 ¦  1:48.31   74.¦ 1:00.17   33.¦ 1:32.54   16.¦
   29. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        4:21.48,1     58.36,7   (125)  F20      20.     9,670 ¦  1:42.16   32.¦   58.59   28.¦ 1:40.32   37.¦
   30. Meier Susanna                       1969 Rohr AG                     4:21.52,0     58.40,6  (1498)  F20      21.     9,667 ¦  1:51.51  113.¦   58.12   24.¦ 1:31.48   13.¦
   31. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:22.41,3     59.29,9  (1464)  F20      22.     9,637 ¦  1:48.01   71.¦   59.41   29.¦ 1:34.57   19.¦
   32. Osovnikar Neza                      1981 SI-Skofja Loka              4:23.07,6     59.56,2  (4585)  F20      23.     9,621 ¦  1:42.29   34.¦   58.29   26.¦ 1:42.09   44.¦
   33. Minniti Antoinette                  1972 GB-Nottingham NG82RT        4:23.37,2   1:00.25,8  (4496)  F20      24.     9,603 ¦  1:35.29   19.¦   54.13   12.¦ 1:53.53  133.¦
   34. Breitmaier Irene                    1966 Thalwil                     4:23.56,0   1:00.44,6  (1221)  F20      25.     9,592 ¦  1:44.00   42.¦ 1:00.43   34.¦ 1:39.13   31.¦
   35. Stump Karin                         1976 Busslingen                  4:24.11,1   1:00.59,7   (124)  F20      26.     9,583 ¦  1:37.55   24.¦ 1:03.17   68.¦ 1:42.58   47.¦
   36. Pleuler Silvia                      1960 Birr-Lupfig                 4:24.37,0   1:01.25,6   (136)  F40      6.      9,567 ¦  1:43.20   38.¦ 1:02.05   49.¦ 1:39.10   30.¦
   37. Stähli Sandra                       1968 Mürren                      4:25.09,8   1:01.58,4   (122)  F20      27.     9,547 ¦  1:38.24   26.¦ 1:01.52   43.¦ 1:44.53   56.¦
   38. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:27.38,8   1:04.27,4   (115)  F20      28.     9,459 ¦  1:43.10   37.¦ 1:03.27   72.¦ 1:41.00   39.¦
   39. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        4:27.56,6   1:04.45,2  (4693)  F40      7.      9,448 ¦  1:50.31   98.¦ 1:00.46   37.¦ 1:36.39   23.¦
   40. von Felten Barbara                  1977 Bern                        4:28.54,1   1:05.42,7   (116)  F20      29.     9,414 ¦  1:54.20  148.¦ 1:02.03   47.¦ 1:32.30   14.¦
   41. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    4:28.55,4   1:05.44,0   (144)  F60      1.      9,414 ¦  1:41.51   30.¦ 1:01.50   42.¦ 1:45.13   59.¦
   42. Keinath Gabi                        1968 Bad Ragaz                   4:29.33,5   1:06.22,1   (117)  F20      30.     9,392 ¦  1:50.17   96.¦ 1:01.58   45.¦ 1:37.17   27.¦
   43. Goncalves Kellie                    1978 Wilderswil                  4:29.36,4   1:06.25,0   (121)  F20      31.     9,390 ¦  1:42.14   31.¦ 1:02.22   55.¦ 1:44.59   57.¦
   44. Kropf Doris                         1970 Rabius                      4:30.38,7   1:07.27,3  (1378)  F20      32.     9,354 ¦  1:47.53   69.¦ 1:01.16   40.¦ 1:41.29   43.¦
   45. Tosi Carmela                        1966 Bolligen                    4:30.50,5   1:07.39,1  (1840)  F20      33.     9,347 ¦  1:45.34   49.¦ 1:02.31   57.¦ 1:42.44   46.¦
   46. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:31.08,0   1:07.56,6  (1470)  F20      34.     9,337 ¦  1:41.15   29.¦ 1:02.11   53.¦ 1:47.41   70.¦
   47. Frei Edeltraud                      1956 Berneck                     4:32.01,0   1:08.49,6  (1756)  F45      3.      9,307 ¦  1:44.35   44.¦ 1:02.44   60.¦ 1:44.40   55.¦
   48. Seiler Regula                       1973 Unterseen                   4:32.12,6   1:09.01,2   (130)  F20      35.     9,300 ¦  1:45.05   48.¦ 1:05.52  104.¦ 1:41.14   40.¦
   49. Rainer Anja                         1965 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        4:32.16,9   1:09.05,5  (4647)  F20      36.     9,298 ¦  1:46.21   55.¦ 1:02.52   63.¦ 1:43.03   48.¦
   50. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:32.53,2   1:09.41,8   (129)  F50      2.      9,277 ¦  1:45.51   52.¦ 1:01.59   46.¦ 1:45.02   58.¦
   51. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       4:33.46,8   1:10.35,4  (1919)  F20      37.     9,247 ¦  1:47.11   65.¦ 1:02.13   54.¦ 1:44.21   52.¦
   52. Foellmi Priska                      1975 St. Gallen                  4:33.56,4   1:10.45,0  (3938)  F20      38.     9,241 ¦  1:51.54  114.¦ 1:02.03   48.¦ 1:39.58   33.¦
   53. Kohler Doris                        1953 Bertschikon                 4:34.00,9   1:10.49,5  (1502)  F50      3.      9,239 ¦  1:47.29   68.¦ 1:03.18   69.¦ 1:43.13   49.¦
   54. Lutzenberger Karin                  1978 DE-München                  4:34.42,0   1:11.30,6  (5304)  F20      39.     9,216 ¦  1:50.03   91.¦ 1:00.06   31.¦ 1:44.31   54.¦
   55. Kayser Simone+Simchen 2004          1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.52,4   1:11.41,0  (1648)  F45      4.      9,210 ¦  1:51.19  108.¦ 1:02.07   50.¦ 1:41.25   41.¦
   56. Zumstein Barbara                    1966 Kerns                       4:34.58,0   1:11.46,6  (5148)  F20      40.     9,207 ¦  1:43.37   40.¦ 1:03.38   75.¦ 1:47.42   71.¦
   57. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 4:35.33,8   1:12.22,4  (1542)  F40      8.      9,187 ¦  1:47.18   66.¦ 1:04.12   80.¦ 1:44.02   50.¦
   58. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                        4:35.44,2   1:12.32,8   (127)  F40      9.      9,181 ¦  1:42.57   35.¦ 1:03.07   66.¦ 1:49.40   87.¦
   59. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:37.11,4   1:14.00,0  (2009)  F20      41.     9,133 ¦  1:46.14   53.¦ 1:03.20   70.¦ 1:47.36   69.¦
   60. Möst Eva                            1967 DE-Heilbronn                4:37.44,0   1:14.32,6  (1736)  F20      42.     9,115 ¦  1:44.48   45.¦ 1:04.46   88.¦ 1:48.09   74.¦
   61. Germann Jacqueline                  1966 Goldach                     4:37.54,3   1:14.42,9  (3987)  F20      43.     9,109 ¦  1:47.08   64.¦ 1:02.50   62.¦ 1:47.55   73.¦
   62. Aufdermauer Scherer Irene           1970 Büren NW                    4:38.04,0   1:14.52,6  (3642)  F20      44.     9,104 ¦  1:54.21  149.¦ 1:04.13   81.¦ 1:39.29   32.¦
   63. Ziegler Monika                      1964 Faulensee                   4:38.54,4   1:15.43,0  (5121)  F40      10.     9,077 ¦  1:48.21   73.¦ 1:02.10   51.¦ 1:48.22   76.¦
   64. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Tägerig                     4:38.55,7   1:15.44,3  (1518)  F20      45.     9,076 ¦  1:44.06   43.¦ 1:03.07   66.¦ 1:51.42  111.¦
   65. Bruat Barbara                       1962 Nidau                       4:39.11,3   1:15.59,9  (3754)  F40      11.     9,068 ¦  1:56.15  177.¦ 1:02.33   58.¦ 1:40.22   36.¦
   66. Pfluger Priska                      1959 Neuendorf                   4:39.15,9   1:16.04,5  (2068)  F45      5.      9,065 ¦  1:46.41   59.¦ 1:03.36   74.¦ 1:48.57   80.¦
   67. Lehmann Ina                         1968 DE-Karlsruhe                4:39.52,1   1:16.40,7  (4377)  F20      46.     9,046 ¦  1:57.05  183.¦ 1:01.19   41.¦ 1:41.26   42.¦
   68. Hellerich Ursula                    1958 DE-Löchgau                  4:40.06,3   1:16.54,9  (4134)  F45      6.      9,038 ¦  1:48.32   75.¦ 1:02.43   59.¦ 1:48.50   78.¦
   69. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch                       4:40.30,0   1:17.18,6  (1839)  F50      4.      9,025 ¦  1:46.46   62.¦ 1:04.13   81.¦ 1:49.30   82.¦
   70. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       4:40.37,2   1:17.25,8  (1557)  F20      47.     9,021 ¦  1:48.07   72.¦ 1:02.48   61.¦ 1:49.41   88.¦
   71. Gauer-Keller Doris                  1954 DE-Gundelfingen             4:41.12,0   1:18.00,6  (1760)  F50      5.      9,003 ¦  1:46.36   57.¦ 1:03.57   77.¦ 1:50.38   97.¦
   72. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:41.22,4   1:18.11,0  (2197)  F20      48.     8,997 ¦  1:49.38   86.¦ 1:05.17   94.¦ 1:46.26   61.¦
   73. Allemann Melanie                    1978 Ramlinsburg                 4:41.49,5   1:18.38,1  (3552)  F20      49.     8,983 ¦  1:48.54   78.¦ 1:02.10   52.¦ 1:50.44   98.¦
   74. Pelger-Sprenger Bettina             1966 LI-Triesen                  4:41.50,2   1:18.38,8  (1786)  F20      50.     8,982 ¦  1:50.05   92.¦ 1:06.08  108.¦ 1:45.35   60.¦
   75. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 1956 Hilterfingen                4:41.53,1   1:18.41,7  (1680)  F45      7.      8,981 ¦  1:48.49   76.¦ 1:03.01   64.¦ 1:50.02   91.¦
   76. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:41.57,2   1:18.45,8   (118)  F20      51.     8,979 ¦  1:42.16   32.¦ 1:00.45   36.¦ 1:58.55  192.¦
   77. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten BE               4:41.59,6   1:18.48,2  (1764)  F45      8.      8,977 ¦  1:49.20   81.¦ 1:03.22   71.¦ 1:49.16   81.¦
   78. Blaser Renate                       1968 Bern                        4:42.05,1   1:18.53,7  (1855)  F20      52.     8,974 ¦  1:50.36  100.¦ 1:04.31   85.¦ 1:46.56   62.¦
   79. von Känel Bea                       1968 Stettlen                    4:42.11,5   1:19.00,1  (2049)  F20      53.     8,971 ¦  1:45.45   50.¦ 1:04.52   89.¦ 1:51.33  108.¦
   80. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:42.46,5   1:19.35,1   (128)  F20      54.     8,953 ¦  1:49.30   82.¦ 1:02.29   56.¦ 1:50.46   99.¦
   81. Rubin Jacqueline                    1969 Baltschieder                4:43.32,6   1:20.21,2  (1743)  F20      55.     8,928 ¦  1:46.22   56.¦ 1:05.40  101.¦ 1:51.28  106.¦
   82. Wutkewicz Katja                     1968 DE-Neuss                    4:43.44,1   1:20.32,7  (2088)  F20      56.     8,922 ¦  1:49.35   85.¦ 1:06.56  124.¦ 1:47.12   65.¦
   83. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          1975 Baar                        4:44.31,3   1:21.19,9  (2177)  F20      57.     8,898 ¦  1:50.11   94.¦ 1:07.02  127.¦ 1:47.16   66.¦
   84. Jordi Cécile                        1981 Lenk im Simmental           4:44.32,9   1:21.21,5  (4222)  F20      58.     8,897 ¦  1:50.00   90.¦ 1:04.21   83.¦ 1:50.11   93.¦
   85. Kilchör Sandra                      1964 Baar                        4:44.33,1   1:21.21,7  (4267)  F40      12.     8,897 ¦  1:43.49   41.¦ 1:06.46  121.¦ 1:53.57  137.¦
   86. Salvisberg Renata                   1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:44.33,3   1:21.21,9  (1519)  F45      9.      8,897 ¦  1:46.19   54.¦ 1:05.55  105.¦ 1:52.17  116.¦
   87. Brägger Lucia                       1976 Müselbach                   4:44.50,9   1:21.39,5  (3736)  F20      59.     8,887 ¦  1:52.22  118.¦ 1:05.03   93.¦ 1:47.24   68.¦
   88. Jossi Verena                        1948 Reichenbach i. K.           4:44.58,7   1:21.47,3   (134)  F55      2.      8,883 ¦  1:50.06   93.¦ 1:05.18   95.¦ 1:49.33   83.¦
   89. Haldi Nicole                        1977 Wabern                      4:45.21,6   1:22.10,2  (2321)  F20      60.     8,871 ¦  1:49.06   79.¦ 1:04.04   78.¦ 1:52.10  114.¦
   90. Binder Natascha                     1969 DE-Düsseldorf               4:45.23,0   1:22.11,6  (3704)  F20      61.     8,871 ¦  1:46.45   61.¦ 1:04.59   91.¦ 1:53.38  126.¦
   91. Benning Nicole                      1972 DE-Vaihingen                4:45.47,9   1:22.36,5  (3687)  F20      62.     8,858 ¦  1:49.31   83.¦ 1:06.38  118.¦ 1:49.38   85.¦
   92. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:46.08,1   1:22.56,7  (1545)  F20      63.     8,847 ¦  1:51.32  111.¦ 1:04.55   90.¦ 1:49.39   86.¦
   93. Freise Doris                        1971 DE-Hofheim                  4:48.04,6   1:24.53,2   (123)  F20      64.     8,788 ¦  1:46.42   60.¦ 1:06.25  110.¦ 1:54.57  145.¦
   94. Kissling Eva-Maria+Eva-Maria        1955 Rosshäusern                 4:48.22,6   1:25.11,2  (4273)  F45      10.     8,779 ¦  1:59.16  214.¦ 1:01.58   44.¦ 1:47.07   64.¦
   95. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 Saint-Sulpice               4:48.33,8   1:25.22,4  (2015)  F40      13.     8,773 ¦  1:52.15  116.¦ 1:07.53  145.¦ 1:48.25   77.¦
   96. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    4:48.46,2   1:25.34,8  (4237)  F40      14.     8,767 ¦  1:53.32  135.¦ 1:06.56  123.¦ 1:48.17   75.¦
   97. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni                      4:48.49,2   1:25.37,8  (2433)  F20      65.     8,765 ¦  1:50.22   97.¦ 1:08.28  152.¦ 1:49.58   90.¦
   98. Thalmannn Monika                    1968 Aarau                       4:48.49,5   1:25.38,1  (4931)  F20      66.     8,765 ¦  1:49.39   87.¦ 1:04.39   87.¦ 1:54.31  143.¦
   99. Schürch Jrène                       1964 Rothenburg                  4:49.04,3   1:25.52,9  (1990)  F40      15.     8,758 ¦  1:54.43  154.¦ 1:06.33  113.¦ 1:47.47   72.¦
  100. Hahn Kornelia                       1967 DE-Starnberg                4:49.05,6   1:25.54,2  (5437)  F20      67.     8,757 ¦  1:55.38  168.¦ 1:03.01   65.¦ 1:50.25   96.¦
  101. Rieder Christine                    1960 Emmenbrücke                 4:49.11,2   1:25.59,8  (5474)  F40      16.     8,754 ¦  1:59.42  225.¦ 1:05.01   92.¦ 1:44.26   53.¦
  102. Hausberger Heike                    1964 AT-Maurach                  4:49.20,3   1:26.08,9  (5479)  F40      17.     8,749 ¦  1:54.18  147.¦ 1:03.35   73.¦ 1:51.26  104.¦
  103. Vanneste Darline, BE-Kortrijk       1961 Gruppe Moreels              4:49.45,0   1:26.33,6  (2185)  F40      18.     8,737 ¦  1:51.29  110.¦ 1:06.34  114.¦ 1:51.41  109.¦
  104. Lutz Sonja                          1973 DE-Freiburg                 4:49.48,9   1:26.37,5  (1893)  F20      68.     8,735 ¦  1:50.14   95.¦ 1:05.31   99.¦ 1:54.03  139.¦
  105. Moser Theres                        1956 Birmenstorf AG              4:49.54,5   1:26.43,1   (528)  F45      11.     8,732 ¦  1:55.14  161.¦ 1:07.32  137.¦ 1:47.07   63.¦
  106. Koenig Sabine                       1967 DE-Stuttgart                4:50.03,3   1:26.51,9  (2491)  F20      69.     8,728 ¦  1:49.31   83.¦ 1:06.36  116.¦ 1:53.55  136.¦
  107. Hovest-Zagratzki Sabine             1962 DE-Osnabrück                4:51.16,2   1:28.04,8  (1717)  F40      19.     8,691 ¦  1:53.07  127.¦ 1:06.41  119.¦ 1:51.27  105.¦
  108. Putz Maria                          1952 DE-Bernried                 4:51.22,3   1:28.10,9  (3512)  F50      6.      8,688 ¦  1:54.57  159.¦ 1:05.34  100.¦ 1:50.50  101.¦
  109. Germann Desirée                     1981 Aesch BL                    4:51.27,3   1:28.15,9  (3986)  F20      70.     8,686 ¦  1:48.50   77.¦ 1:06.44  120.¦ 1:55.51  155.¦
  110. Etter Petra                         1978 Därligen                    4:51.37,9   1:28.26,5  (1674)  F20      71.     8,681 ¦  1:45.04   47.¦ 1:07.42  140.¦ 1:58.50  190.¦
  111. Strohmeier Andrea                   1978 Büsserach                   4:51.54,3   1:28.42,9  (2830)  F20      72.     8,673 ¦  1:53.55  139.¦ 1:04.29   84.¦ 1:53.29  122.¦
  112. Stoll Esther                        1959 Berikon                     4:52.05,6   1:28.54,2  (4901)  F45      12.     8,667 ¦  1:51.05  106.¦ 1:07.21  132.¦ 1:53.39  130.¦
  113. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:52.43,1   1:29.31,7  (1772)  F20      73.     8,648 ¦  1:59.21  217.¦ 1:06.01  106.¦ 1:47.20   67.¦
  114. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:53.05,4   1:29.54,0  (1745)  F20      74.     8,637 ¦  1:56.01  175.¦ 1:04.37   86.¦ 1:52.26  118.¦
  115. Fankhauser Veronica, Basel          1963 TOI                         4:53.05,9   1:29.54,5  (3910)  F40      20.     8,637 ¦  1:49.43   88.¦ 1:07.39  139.¦ 1:55.42  152.¦
  116. Wirth Andrea                        1964 Stansstad                   4:53.42,2   1:30.30,8  (2256)  F40      21.     8,619 ¦  1:54.38  152.¦ 1:07.56  147.¦ 1:51.07  103.¦
  117. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     4:53.58,1   1:30.46,7  (2541)  F40      22.     8,612 ¦  1:58.11  196.¦ 1:05.27   98.¦ 1:50.19   95.¦
  118. Sauter Agnes                        1951 Grüsch                      4:54.00,4   1:30.49,0  (4730)  F50      7.      8,611 ¦  1:53.25  131.¦ 1:07.32  136.¦ 1:53.02  119.¦
  119. Escher Meret                        1974 Zürich                      4:54.21,7   1:31.10,3  (2322)  F20      75.     8,600 ¦  1:55.16  162.¦ 1:07.33  138.¦ 1:51.31  107.¦
  120. Keller Dagmar                       1968 Basel                       4:54.32,0   1:31.20,6  (4255)  F20      76.     8,595 ¦  1:53.17  128.¦ 1:09.00  165.¦ 1:52.14  115.¦
  121. Huber Bettina                       1956 DE-Deisenhofen              4:54.48,6   1:31.37,2  (4175)  F45      13.     8,587 ¦  1:51.27  109.¦ 1:07.50  142.¦ 1:55.30  150.¦
  122. Neuenschwander Isabelle             1974 Meiringen                   4:54.52,1   1:31.40,7  (1866)  F20      77.     8,585 ¦  1:47.55   70.¦ 1:08.06  148.¦ 1:58.49  189.¦
  123. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 4:54.58,2   1:31.46,8  (2037)  F40      23.     8,582 ¦  1:54.17  146.¦ 1:07.12  130.¦ 1:53.28  121.¦
  124. Nijssen Eve Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5613cl         4:55.01,0   1:31.49,6  (2389)  F50      8.      8,581 ¦  1:49.19   80.¦ 1:06.26  112.¦ 1:59.15  196.¦
  125. Kost Jolanda                        1960 Luzern                      4:55.15,5   1:32.04,1  (5329)  F40      24.     8,574 ¦  2:04.29  308.¦ 1:06.36  117.¦ 1:44.09   51.¦
  126. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:55.32,3   1:32.20,9  (1291)  F40      25.     8,566 ¦  1:59.33  222.¦ 1:04.09   79.¦ 1:51.49  113.¦
  127. Wehrle Vera                         1970 Basel                       4:55.36,4   1:32.25,0  (5491)  F20      78.     8,564 ¦  1:55.21  164.¦ 1:06.19  109.¦ 1:53.55  135.¦
  128. von Planta Barbara                  1972 Zürich                      4:55.45,2   1:32.33,8  (2080)  F20      79.     8,560 ¦  1:53.21  130.¦ 1:08.46  160.¦ 1:53.37  125.¦
  129. Neff Christine                      1972 Zürich                      4:55.49,0   1:32.37,6  (5224)  F20      80.     8,558 ¦  1:59.00  206.¦ 1:07.52  143.¦ 1:48.56   79.¦
  130. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                4:55.50,7   1:32.39,3  (2183)  F40      26.     8,557 ¦  1:51.58  115.¦ 1:05.25   96.¦ 1:58.27  184.¦
  131. Bürgler Erika                       1959 Hirzel                      4:56.10,1   1:32.58,7  (2219)  F45      14.     8,548 ¦  1:56.28  179.¦ 1:05.46  103.¦ 1:53.55  134.¦
  132. Hummel Annette                      1963 DE-Schallstadt              4:56.14,3   1:33.02,9  (5454)  F40      27.     8,546 ¦  1:58.41  202.¦ 1:06.35  115.¦ 1:50.56  102.¦
  133. Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk                        4:56.17,5   1:33.06,1  (1997)  F20      81.     8,544 ¦  1:46.48   63.¦ 1:07.11  129.¦ 2:02.17  234.¦
  134. Fimian Pia                          1964 Bettlach                    4:56.33,5   1:33.22,1  (1901)  F40      28.     8,536 ¦  1:52.22  117.¦ 1:08.41  158.¦ 1:55.30  151.¦
  135. Lusti Heidi                         1954 Davos Platz                 4:56.41,6   1:33.30,2  (2021)  F50      9.      8,533 ¦  1:50.40  102.¦ 1:03.56   76.¦ 2:02.04  229.¦
  136. Rangetiner Barbara                  1959 AT-Mauerbach                4:56.44,8   1:33.33,4  (4655)  F45      15.     8,531 ¦  1:53.57  140.¦ 1:09.08  168.¦ 1:53.38  129.¦
  137. Christmann Sandra                   1968 DE-Fischbachtal             4:57.21,7   1:34.10,3  (5246)  F20      82.     8,513 ¦  1:56.30  180.¦ 1:07.16  131.¦ 1:53.34  124.¦
  138. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       4:57.31,1   1:34.19,7  (1881)  F40      29.     8,509 ¦  1:53.26  132.¦ 1:07.46  141.¦ 1:56.17  162.¦
  139. Koller Marie-Theres                 1966 Zürch                       4:57.35,7   1:34.24,3  (3482)  F20      83.     8,507 ¦  1:55.33  165.¦ 1:06.05  107.¦ 1:55.57  157.¦
  140. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        4:58.02,3   1:34.50,9  (2236)  F20      84.     8,494 ¦  1:57.29  189.¦ 1:08.47  161.¦ 1:51.46  112.¦
  141. Ernst Simone                        1980 Zürich                      4:58.03,9   1:34.52,5  (3905)  F20      85.     8,493 ¦  1:53.28  133.¦ 1:07.01  126.¦ 1:57.34  173.¦
  141. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                      4:58.03,9   1:34.52,5  (4510)  F20      85.     8,493 ¦  1:53.28  134.¦ 1:07.00  125.¦ 1:57.34  174.¦
  143. Grob Barbara                        1974 Basel                       4:58.15,0   1:35.03,6  (2161)  F20      87.     8,488 ¦  1:53.05  124.¦ 1:09.53  188.¦ 1:55.15  147.¦
  144. Kleeli Heidi, Hinwil                1964 TOI                         4:58.15,6   1:35.04,2  (4278)  F40      30.     8,488 ¦  1:51.16  107.¦ 1:09.22  175.¦ 1:57.35  175.¦
  145. Melcher Judith                      1963 DE-Rheinstetten             4:58.18,7   1:35.07,3  (4467)  F40      31.     8,486 ¦  1:56.00  174.¦ 1:08.39  156.¦ 1:53.38  128.¦
  146. Schlatter Dolène                    1966 Otelfingen                  4:58.29,5   1:35.18,1  (4764)  F20      88.     8,481 ¦  1:55.42  172.¦ 1:05.46  102.¦ 1:57.01  169.¦
  147. Schuler Ruth                        1965 Unterschächen               4:58.44,8   1:35.33,4  (2054)  F20      89.     8,474 ¦  1:55.14  160.¦ 1:09.45  184.¦ 1:53.45  131.¦
  148. Platzer Margit                      1957 AT-Holzhausen               4:59.03,3   1:35.51,9  (5266)  F45      16.     8,465 ¦  2:01.40  255.¦ 1:07.30  135.¦ 1:49.52   89.¦
  149. Monti Di Sopra Barbara              1972 Thun                        4:59.18,1   1:36.06,7  (5354)  F20      90.     8,458 ¦  1:54.33  151.¦ 1:08.47  162.¦ 1:55.56  156.¦
  150. Wenger Esther                       1956 Lommiswil                   4:59.19,8   1:36.08,4  (1833)  F45      17.     8,457 ¦  1:54.16  145.¦ 1:09.43  183.¦ 1:55.19  148.¦
  151. Hager Chantal                       1979 Aefligen                    4:59.22,1   1:36.10,7  (4072)  F20      91.     8,456 ¦  1:54.55  158.¦ 1:08.35  155.¦ 1:55.51  154.¦
  152. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  4:59.23,3   1:36.11,9  (1981)  F50      10.     8,456 ¦  1:55.38  167.¦ 1:06.25  111.¦ 1:57.19  172.¦
  153. Lee Cynthia                         1975 Davos Dorf                  4:59.32,3   1:36.20,9  (5240)  F20      92.     8,452 ¦  1:46.39   58.¦ 1:06.52  122.¦ 2:06.00  274.¦
  154. Hartman Esther                      1962 NL-Voorschoten 2254 AK      4:59.40,2   1:36.28,8  (3430)  F40      32.     8,448 ¦  1:52.51  121.¦ 1:10.28  195.¦ 1:56.20  163.¦
  155. Barth Sonia                         1953 Muri b. Bern                4:59.45,4   1:36.34,0  (1669)  F50      11.     8,445 ¦  1:50.38  101.¦ 1:07.52  144.¦ 2:01.14  219.¦
  156. Erb Doris                           1966 Zeiningen                   4:59.50,3   1:36.38,9  (2386)  F20      93.     8,443 ¦  1:54.03  143.¦ 1:09.43  182.¦ 1:56.03  160.¦
  157. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:00.00,2   1:36.48,8  (2143)  F45      18.     8,438 ¦  1:56.31  181.¦ 1:08.32  153.¦ 1:54.56  144.¦
  158. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:00.01,2   1:36.49,8  (2981)  F20      94.     8,438 ¦  1:53.06  126.¦ 1:09.13  171.¦ 1:57.40  176.¦
  159. Schwarb Meryem                      1960 Baar                        5:00.03,5   1:36.52,1  (2141)  F40      33.     8,437 ¦  1:54.47  156.¦ 1:11.29  216.¦ 1:53.46  132.¦
  160. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              5:00.30,8   1:37.19,4  (1780)  F45      19.     8,424 ¦  1:55.40  171.¦ 1:09.20  174.¦ 1:55.29  149.¦
  161. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      5:00.31,9   1:37.20,5  (2147)  F20      95.     8,424 ¦  1:57.19  185.¦ 1:07.10  128.¦ 1:56.02  159.¦
  162. Weihofen Sabine                     1967 DE-Rheinberg                5:00.46,1   1:37.34,7  (2827)  F20      96.     8,417 ¦  1:56.12  176.¦ 1:08.34  154.¦ 1:55.59  158.¦
  163. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               5:01.02,4   1:37.51,0  (2438)  F40      34.     8,409 ¦  1:53.21  129.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦ 1:59.24  199.¦
  164. Dubach-Jossi Barbara                1969 Reichenbach i. K.           5:02.10,5   1:38.59,1  (3885)  F20      97.     8,378 ¦  1:52.28  119.¦ 1:10.42  201.¦ 1:58.59  193.¦
  165. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        5:02.33,8   1:39.22,4  (1735)  F20      98.     8,367 ¦  1:54.02  142.¦ 1:09.47  185.¦ 1:58.44  186.¦
  166. Herzog Hanni                        1956 Kriens                      5:02.37,6   1:39.26,2  (2530)  F45      20.     8,365 ¦  1:54.07  144.¦ 1:09.10  169.¦ 1:59.18  197.¦
  167. Wagner Karin, AT-Kufstein           1960 TOI                         5:02.38,4   1:39.27,0  (5028)  F40      35.     8,365 ¦  2:02.43  275.¦ 1:08.12  149.¦ 1:51.41  110.¦
  168. Wettenschwiler Helen                1956 Goldach                     5:02.46,3   1:39.34,9  (2328)  F45      21.     8,361 ¦  2:00.14  233.¦ 1:08.53  164.¦ 1:53.38  127.¦
  169. Gambaro Irène                       1955 Zürich                      5:02.59,2   1:39.47,8  (3964)  F45      22.     8,355 ¦  1:52.51  122.¦ 1:12.24  243.¦ 1:57.43  177.¦
  170. Stevenson Wendy+Happy Birthday Reto 1978 Ortschwaben                 5:03.05,3   1:39.53,9  (2305)  F20      99.     8,353 ¦  1:56.21  178.¦ 1:10.32  197.¦ 1:56.10  161.¦
  171. Köppler-Neas Angelika               1965 DE-Bad Oldesloe             5:03.07,4   1:39.56,0  (4310)  F20      100.    8,352 ¦  1:57.19  184.¦ 1:08.43  159.¦ 1:57.05  170.¦
  172. Grimm Desirée                       1960 St-Blaise                   5:03.13,6   1:40.02,2  (3549)  F40      36.     8,349 ¦  1:58.57  205.¦ 1:09.15  172.¦ 1:55.01  146.¦
  173. Mikolajski Katrin, DE-Berlin        1960 TOI                         5:03.17,5   1:40.06,1  (4490)  F40      37.     8,347 ¦  2:03.31  289.¦ 1:05.25   97.¦ 1:54.20  141.¦
  174. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                5:03.37,0   1:40.25,6  (1875)  F20      101.    8,338 ¦  1:53.40  138.¦ 1:13.21  259.¦ 1:56.34  166.¦
  175. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:03.54,6   1:40.43,2  (1721)  F40      38.     8,330 ¦  1:57.59  193.¦ 1:12.24  244.¦ 1:53.30  123.¦
  176. Brodard Monique                     1956 Rossens FR                  5:04.15,9   1:41.04,5  (3749)  F45      23.     8,320 ¦  2:04.28  307.¦ 1:10.12  192.¦ 1:49.34   84.¦
  177. Hausheer Cornelia                   1968 Lostorf                     5:04.41,3   1:41.29,9  (2022)  F20      102.    8,309 ¦  2:04.47  309.¦ 1:09.07  167.¦ 1:50.46  100.¦
  178. Messerli Andrea                     1976 Zürich                      5:04.53,6   1:41.42,2  (4477)  F20      103.    8,303 ¦  2:05.07  314.¦ 1:09.26  178.¦ 1:50.19   94.¦
  179. Brunner Claudia                     1969 Walenstadt                  5:04.57,3   1:41.45,9  (5201)  F20      104.    8,301 ¦  2:03.13  284.¦ 1:08.15  150.¦ 1:53.28  120.¦
  180. Steinemann Rebecca                  1973 Zürich                      5:05.16,3   1:42.04,9  (2273)  F20      105.    8,293 ¦  1:54.40  153.¦ 1:10.34  198.¦ 2:00.01  206.¦
  181. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:05.32,1   1:42.20,7  (1859)  F40      39.     8,286 ¦  1:52.34  120.¦ 1:10.00  189.¦ 2:02.57  238.¦
  182. Winkler Elsbeht                     1966 Hirzel                      5:05.36,7   1:42.25,3  (5083)  F20      106.    8,284 ¦  1:56.42  182.¦ 1:07.23  133.¦ 2:01.31  223.¦
  183. Martens Petra                       1958 NL-Soest 3768 BD            5:06.05,3   1:42.53,9  (4438)  F45      24.     8,271 ¦  1:57.23  187.¦ 1:08.39  157.¦ 2:00.02  207.¦
  184. Graf Ingrid                         1943 Biel/Bienne                 5:06.35,9   1:43.24,5   (140)  F60      2.      8,257 ¦  1:55.19  163.¦ 1:09.42  181.¦ 2:01.33  224.¦
  185. Mehr Astrid                         1966 Bern                        5:06.52,0   1:43.40,6  (4458)  F20      107.    8,250 ¦  2:00.05  229.¦ 1:07.54  146.¦ 1:58.51  191.¦
  186. Sommer Brunner Daniela              1968 Sempach Stadt               5:07.06,2   1:43.54,8  (4860)  F20      108.    8,243 ¦  2:07.09  351.¦ 1:09.49  187.¦ 1:50.06   92.¦
  187. Lanz Doris                          1965 Bern                        5:07.41,8   1:44.30,4  (1946)  F20      109.    8,227 ¦  1:58.37  201.¦ 1:09.11  170.¦ 1:59.53  205.¦
  188. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:08.15,6   1:45.04,2  (2649)  F20      110.    8,212 ¦  1:58.20  197.¦ 1:10.50  203.¦ 1:59.04  194.¦
  189. Brändli Megi                        1966 Mosnang                     5:08.40,8   1:45.29,4  (5337)  F20      111.    8,201 ¦  1:54.55  157.¦ 1:14.07  278.¦ 1:59.37  201.¦
  190. Wolf Sylvia                         1958 Giswil                      5:08.49,3   1:45.37,9  (5091)  F45      25.     8,197 ¦  1:59.38  224.¦ 1:12.03  228.¦ 1:57.07  171.¦
  191. Bonny Chantal                       1963 Rossens FR                  5:08.50,3   1:45.38,9  (3722)  F40      40.     8,197 ¦  2:02.29  272.¦ 1:09.48  186.¦ 1:56.32  165.¦
  192. Luck Heike                          1961 DE-Oberhof                  5:09.31,2   1:46.19,8  (4413)  F40      41.     8,179 ¦  1:59.15  212.¦ 1:12.01  226.¦ 1:58.14  181.¦
  193. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        5:09.44,0   1:46.32,6  (5208)  F45      26.     8,173 ¦  2:01.14  249.¦ 1:09.03  166.¦ 1:59.25  200.¦
  194. Hochstrasser Patricia               1966 Bern                        5:09.45,8   1:46.34,4  (4155)  F20      112.    8,173 ¦  1:59.04  207.¦ 1:12.17  236.¦ 1:58.24  183.¦
  195. Greminger Andrea                    1981 St. Gallen                  5:09.49,4   1:46.38,0  (5429)  F20      113.    8,171 ¦  2:00.44  241.¦ 1:09.39  180.¦ 1:59.24  198.¦
  196. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:10.44,6   1:47.33,2  (2732)  F20      114.    8,147 ¦  2:09.01  384.¦ 1:09.23  176.¦ 1:52.19  117.¦
  197. Christener Annegrethe               1963 Buttisholz                  5:10.46,3   1:47.34,9  (3811)  F40      42.     8,146 ¦  1:51.01  105.¦ 1:13.50  272.¦ 2:05.54  269.¦
  198. Juvet Isabelle                      1957 Winterthur                  5:10.51,4   1:47.40,0  (3464)  F45      27.     8,144 ¦  1:52.56  123.¦ 1:10.31  196.¦ 2:07.22  296.¦
  199. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 5:10.54,9   1:47.43,5  (1960)  F20      115.    8,142 ¦  2:01.41  256.¦ 1:10.52  207.¦ 1:58.20  182.¦
  200. Breur Audrey                        1968 NL-Den Helder 1784 XN       5:10.55,4   1:47.44,0  (2044)  F20      116.    8,142 ¦  1:57.27  188.¦ 1:09.32  179.¦ 2:03.55  250.¦
  201. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiez                       5:11.10,2   1:47.58,8  (3984)  F20      117.    8,136 ¦  1:49.53   89.¦ 1:14.59  292.¦ 2:06.18  279.¦
  202. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     5:11.11,0   1:47.59,6  (3629)  F40      43.     8,135 ¦  1:59.13  211.¦ 1:13.10  254.¦ 1:58.47  187.¦
  203. Scheurer Rita                       1962 Bern                        5:11.28,3   1:48.16,9  (2501)  F40      44.     8,128 ¦  1:59.52  227.¦ 1:13.30  265.¦ 1:58.05  179.¦
  204. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:11.43,0   1:48.31,6  (2203)  F40      45.     8,121 ¦  2:00.46  242.¦ 1:13.59  276.¦ 1:56.57  168.¦
  205. Ortega Irene                        1951 DE-Rülzheim                 5:11.46,6   1:48.35,2  (4582)  F50      12.     8,120 ¦  1:59.29  220.¦ 1:11.25  215.¦ 2:00.51  217.¦
  206. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                       5:12.08,2   1:48.56,8  (2670)  F20      118.    8,110 ¦  2:06.11  335.¦ 1:09.25  177.¦ 1:56.31  164.¦
  207. Piche Eva                           1972 DE-Tübingen                 5:12.09,8   1:48.58,4  (4614)  F20      119.    8,110 ¦  2:01.47  259.¦ 1:11.11  211.¦ 1:59.10  195.¦
  208. Tieghi Chiara                       1957 IT-Varese                   5:12.14,8   1:49.03,4  (2691)  F45      28.     8,108 ¦  2:06.37  341.¦ 1:11.20  214.¦ 1:54.16  140.¦
  209. Matusza Helga                       1959 DE-Freiburg                 5:12.16,1   1:49.04,7  (1836)  F45      29.     8,107 ¦  1:58.33  199.¦ 1:07.29  134.¦ 2:06.13  277.¦
  210. Razzolini Ilaria, IT-Pontassieve    1968 Gruppe Hofer                5:12.28,9   1:49.17,5  (2511)  F20      120.    8,101 ¦  2:05.32  320.¦ 1:10.05  190.¦ 1:56.50  167.¦
  211. Konrad Christiane                   1969 DE-Weinheim                 5:12.38,0   1:49.26,6  (4307)  F20      121.    8,097 ¦  1:55.44  173.¦ 1:15.30  303.¦ 2:01.23  220.¦
  212. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.04,8   1:49.53,4  (3608)  F20      122.    8,086 ¦  2:07.00  348.¦ 1:10.14  194.¦ 1:55.50  153.¦
  213. Hunter-Rowe Carolyn, GB-Lockerbie D 1964 TOI                         5:13.05,2   1:49.53,8  (4185)  F40      46.     8,086 ¦  2:09.19  392.¦ 1:09.17  173.¦ 1:54.28  142.¦
  214. Schärer Verena                      1955 Zumikon                     5:13.12,9   1:50.01,5  (2299)  F45      30.     8,082 ¦  1:58.34  200.¦ 1:10.57  208.¦ 2:03.40  247.¦
  215. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:13.17,3   1:50.05,9  (2379)  F40      47.     8,081 ¦  1:54.02  141.¦ 1:12.15  235.¦ 2:07.00  289.¦
  216. Brägger Spena Sonja                 1959 Spiez                       5:13.20,4   1:50.09,0  (2563)  F45      31.     8,079 ¦  1:59.17  215.¦ 1:11.17  213.¦ 2:02.45  237.¦
  217. Lucas Annelies                      1953 NL-BS Swalmen               5:13.29,5   1:50.18,1  (4411)  F50      13.     8,075 ¦  1:55.39  169.¦ 1:10.36  199.¦ 2:07.13  292.¦
  218. Ammann Beatrice                     1962 Oberstammheim               5:13.44,3   1:50.32,9  (2277)  F40      48.     8,069 ¦  2:01.23  251.¦ 1:12.04  229.¦ 2:00.16  209.¦
  219. Brupbacher Joelle                   1978 Muri b. Bern                5:14.02,1   1:50.50,7  (5352)  F20      123.    8,061 ¦  1:59.15  213.¦ 1:15.06  298.¦ 1:59.39  203.¦
  220. Herger Dora                         1958 Luzern                      5:14.06,5   1:50.55,1  (2555)  F45      32.     8,059 ¦  1:57.20  186.¦ 1:12.35  245.¦ 2:04.10  252.¦
  221. Baumann Martina                     1971 Schüpfen                    5:14.37,5   1:51.26,1  (2927)  F20      124.    8,046 ¦  1:50.52  104.¦ 1:13.26  264.¦ 2:10.17  326.¦
  222. Schwager Regula                     1966 Zürich                      5:14.49,5   1:51.38,1  (3599)  F20      125.    8,041 ¦  2:03.59  298.¦ 1:11.12  212.¦ 1:59.38  202.¦
  223. Müller Maja                         1959 Häfelfingen                 5:15.23,5   1:52.12,1  (5333)  F45      33.     8,027 ¦  2:03.24  287.¦ 1:12.09  233.¦ 1:59.48  204.¦
  224. Barone Amy                          1973 US-Seaside, CA 93955        5:15.23,9   1:52.12,5  (3663)  F20      126.    8,026 ¦  2:02.27  270.¦ 1:12.10  234.¦ 2:00.45  214.¦
  225. Marques Helena                      1966 DE-Wiesbaden                5:15.32,0   1:52.20,6  (1751)  F20      127.    8,023 ¦  1:53.06  125.¦ 1:14.36  289.¦ 2:07.49  304.¦
  226. Kayser Lis+Lissi!!!                 1983 LU-Heisdorf                 5:15.37,9   1:52.26,5  (2791)  F20      128.    8,021 ¦  2:02.58  278.¦ 1:11.09  210.¦ 2:01.29  222.¦
  227. Hertig Miriam                       1979 Interlaken                  5:15.47,6   1:52.36,2  (5442)  F20      129.    8,016 ¦  2:02.26  269.¦ 1:12.20  240.¦ 2:01.00  218.¦
  228. Stulz Esther                        1964 Bern                        5:15.51,0   1:52.39,6  (4914)  F40      49.     8,015 ¦  1:59.46  226.¦ 1:10.09  191.¦ 2:05.55  272.¦
  229. Haag Judith                         1967 Remetschwil                 5:16.01,3   1:52.49,9  (4061)  F20      130.    8,011 ¦  2:01.53  261.¦ 1:13.36  268.¦ 2:00.31  212.¦
  230. Zwinggi Barbara, Zürich             1963 TOI                         5:16.24,3   1:53.12,9  (5140)  F40      50.     8,001 ¦  2:03.46  292.¦ 1:10.38  200.¦ 2:01.59  228.¦
  231. Gygax Martina                       1973 Gysenstein                  5:16.27,9   1:53.16,5  (4060)  F20      131.    7,999 ¦  2:05.56  324.¦ 1:12.44  247.¦ 1:57.47  178.¦
  232. Bindert Ursula                      1957 Basel                       5:16.31,1   1:53.19,7  (2216)  F45      34.     7,998 ¦  2:00.34  238.¦ 1:13.57  275.¦ 2:01.58  227.¦
  233. Novotna Eva                         1948 CZ-51  Letohrad             5:16.36,0   1:53.24,6  (2157)  F55      3.      7,996 ¦  1:53.40  137.¦ 1:14.10  279.¦ 2:08.45  311.¦
  234. Hälg Daniela                        1962 Subingen                    5:17.03,3   1:53.51,9  (4080)  F40      51.     7,985 ¦  1:51.41  112.¦ 1:11.38  219.¦ 2:13.43  379.¦
  235. Gebel Dorothee                      1960 DE-Nieder-Olm               5:17.26,2   1:54.14,8  (2595)  F40      52.     7,975 ¦  2:04.07  301.¦ 1:11.08  209.¦ 2:02.10  231.¦
  236. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:17.30,6   1:54.19,2  (2414)  F40      53.     7,973 ¦  1:59.20  216.¦ 1:12.03  227.¦ 2:06.07  275.¦
  237. Merli Britta                        1965 Niedererlinsbach            5:17.38,6   1:54.27,2  (4472)  F20      132.    7,970 ¦  2:06.01  329.¦ 1:10.52  206.¦ 2:00.44  213.¦
  238. Ruffiner Janine                     1976 Lausanne                    5:17.50,5   1:54.39,1  (4710)  F20      133.    7,965 ¦  1:57.51  192.¦ 1:11.35  217.¦ 2:08.23  309.¦
  239. Wildhaber Barbara                   1966 Walenstadt                  5:17.54,5   1:54.43,1  (5236)  F20      134.    7,963 ¦  2:04.14  303.¦ 1:12.51  249.¦ 2:00.48  215.¦
  240. Weiss Sabine                        1967 DE-Essen                    5:17.56,7   1:54.45,3  (5185)  F20      135.    7,962 ¦  2:05.05  312.¦ 1:12.00  225.¦ 2:00.50  216.¦
  241. Marthaler Catherine                 1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:17.58,1   1:54.46,7  (2768)  F20      136.    7,962 ¦  2:05.56  326.¦ 1:11.56  224.¦ 2:00.04  208.¦
  242. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:18.09,3   1:54.57,9  (2159)  F55      4.      7,957 ¦  2:01.44  257.¦ 1:10.43  202.¦ 2:05.41  267.¦
  243. Fesseler Gertrud                    1940 Neuhausen                   5:18.31,8   1:55.20,4   (142)  F60      3.      7,948 ¦  2:03.09  282.¦ 1:12.41  246.¦ 2:02.40  236.¦
  244. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   5:18.38,2   1:55.26,8  (2536)  F45      35.     7,945 ¦  2:01.45  258.¦ 1:14.59  294.¦ 2:01.53  226.¦
  245. Henn Elisabeth                      1957 DE-Ettlingen                5:18.41,6   1:55.30,2  (2895)  F45      36.     7,944 ¦  1:54.43  155.¦ 1:12.59  253.¦ 2:10.58  335.¦
  246. Hablützel Sonja                     1956 Weggis                      5:19.02,7   1:55.51,3  (4066)  F45      37.     7,935 ¦  2:00.40  240.¦ 1:12.07  232.¦ 2:06.14  278.¦
  247. Creemers Riki                       1959 NL-EK Ossenzijl             5:19.06,1   1:55.54,7  (3824)  F45      38.     7,933 ¦  1:59.53  228.¦ 1:14.18  283.¦ 2:04.54  259.¦
  248. Jenni Christine                     1956 Fraubrunnen                 5:19.16,2   1:56.04,8  (5490)  F45      39.     7,929 ¦  2:02.32  273.¦ 1:12.55  252.¦ 2:03.48  249.¦
  249. Mehmann Jrma                        1958 Bubendorf                   5:19.51,9   1:56.40,5  (4457)  F45      40.     7,914 ¦  2:13.59  481.¦ 1:11.53  222.¦ 1:53.58  138.¦
  250. Petignat Nicole                     1966 Watt                        5:20.47,8   1:57.36,4  (4608)  F20      137.    7,891 ¦  2:04.10  302.¦ 1:10.13  193.¦ 2:06.23  280.¦
  251. Schmidt Helga                       1965 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:20.55,1   1:57.43,7  (2740)  F20      138.    7,888 ¦  2:03.45  291.¦ 1:11.51  220.¦ 2:05.18  265.¦
  252. Saladin Nadine                      1973 Arlesheim                   5:21.11,0   1:57.59,6  (3457)  F20      139.    7,882 ¦  1:58.04  194.¦ 1:11.56  223.¦ 2:11.10  338.¦
  253. Zwicker Gabriela                    1959 Neerach                     5:21.18,3   1:58.06,9  (5139)  F45      41.     7,879 ¦  2:09.01  385.¦ 1:11.53  221.¦ 2:00.22  211.¦
  254. Turtinen Helinä                     1975 SF-Kajaani                  5:21.28,0   1:58.16,6  (4965)  F20      140.    7,875 ¦  2:05.30  318.¦ 1:10.51  204.¦ 2:05.05  261.¦
  255. Nissinen Sanna-Maria                1974 SF-Kajaani                  5:21.28,4   1:58.17,0  (4561)  F20      141.    7,875 ¦  2:05.31  319.¦ 1:10.51  204.¦ 2:05.05  262.¦
  256. von Gunten Vroni                    1966 Schwanden Sigrisw           5:21.35,7   1:58.24,3  (5017)  F20      142.    7,872 ¦  2:01.24  252.¦ 1:14.16  282.¦ 2:05.54  271.¦
  257. Moritz Anne Catherine               1963 FR-Barr                     5:21.39,2   1:58.27,8  (5331)  F40      54.     7,870 ¦  2:01.06  247.¦ 1:13.12  256.¦ 2:07.20  294.¦
  258. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                   5:21.50,5   1:58.39,1  (5486)  F20      143.    7,866 ¦  2:01.06  248.¦ 1:15.03  295.¦ 2:05.40  266.¦
  259. Smart Elisabeth, GB-DG2 3NT Eagtesf 1957 TOI                         5:22.24,4   1:59.13,0  (4850)  F45      42.     7,852 ¦  2:04.25  306.¦ 1:12.04  230.¦ 2:05.54  270.¦
  260. Kertz Andrée                        1964 LU-Steinsel Luxenbourg      5:22.52,8   1:59.41,4  (4261)  F40      55.     7,840 ¦  2:08.03  365.¦ 1:12.17  237.¦ 2:02.31  235.¦
  261. Burkhalter Barbara  Ursula          1962 Gümligen                    5:23.07,6   1:59.56,2  (3780)  F40      56.     7,835 ¦  2:06.08  333.¦ 1:13.26  263.¦ 2:03.32  245.¦
  262. Volkmann Gundula, DE-Duisburg       1969 Laufclub Duisburg           5:23.38,9   2:00.27,5  (5013)  F20      144.    7,822 ¦  2:07.27  355.¦ 1:14.23  287.¦ 2:01.48  225.¦
  263. Schenk Jeannette                    1960 Balsthal                    5:23.45,1   2:00.33,7  (3003)  F40      57.     7,819 ¦  2:00.31  236.¦ 1:12.18  238.¦ 2:10.55  331.¦
  264. Grolimund Käthy                     1961 Balsthal                    5:23.45,6   2:00.34,2  (5307)  F40      58.     7,819 ¦  2:00.30  235.¦ 1:12.18  239.¦ 2:10.56  334.¦
  265. Lorgé-Hübsch Marie-Josée            1961 LU-Differendange / Luxemb   5:23.55,8   2:00.44,4  (4407)  F40      59.     7,815 ¦  2:01.54  262.¦ 1:14.22  284.¦ 2:07.38  298.¦
  266. Schmid Yvonne                       1960 Müllheim Dorf               5:24.02,3   2:00.50,9  (2976)  F40      60.     7,812 ¦  2:09.10  389.¦ 1:16.45  327.¦ 1:58.06  180.¦
  267. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:24.11,1   2:00.59,7  (1808)  F40      61.     7,809 ¦  1:58.46  203.¦ 1:15.29  302.¦ 2:09.54  324.¦
  268. Gorka Juliana                       1971 Môtier (Vully)              5:24.21,9   2:01.10,5  (3547)  F20      145.    7,805 ¦  2:06.33  339.¦ 1:12.54  251.¦ 2:04.54  258.¦
  269. Poschung Annaroes                   1967 Zäziwil                     5:24.28,7   2:01.17,3  (4628)  F20      146.    7,802 ¦  2:01.02  244.¦ 1:12.47  248.¦ 2:10.39  330.¦
  270. Käser Claudia                       1967 Courtepin                   5:24.37,2   2:01.25,8  (4241)  F20      147.    7,798 ¦  1:58.52  204.¦ 1:13.41  270.¦ 2:12.03  354.¦
  271. Dreeßen Nicole                      1963 DE-Schaftlach               5:25.01,8   2:01.50,4  (3880)  F40      62.     7,789 ¦  1:55.36  166.¦ 1:13.30  266.¦ 2:15.54  407.¦
  272. Eymann Barbara                      1974 Meiringen                   5:25.15,3   2:02.03,9  (2407)  F20      148.    7,783 ¦  2:02.03  265.¦ 1:14.14  280.¦ 2:08.57  314.¦
  273. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:25.31,0   2:02.19,6  (5350)  F20      149.    7,777 ¦  2:01.05  246.¦ 1:15.13  299.¦ 2:09.12  318.¦
  274. Smid Pam, NL-NK Hoek van Holland    1952 TOI                         5:25.40,4   2:02.29,0  (4852)  F50      14.     7,773 ¦  1:59.09  209.¦ 1:12.24  242.¦ 2:14.06  384.¦
  275. Zysset Marianne                     1958 Uetendorf                   5:25.48,8   2:02.37,4  (5141)  F45      43.     7,770 ¦  2:05.25  317.¦ 1:13.24  262.¦ 2:06.59  288.¦
  276. Fowler Katharina                    1959 US-Newport News, VA 23608   5:25.58,1   2:02.46,7  (4245)  F45      44.     7,766 ¦  2:02.36  274.¦ 1:16.14  312.¦ 2:07.07  291.¦
  277. Kus Ute                             1959 DE-Cottbus                  5:26.02,7   2:02.51,3  (4346)  F45      45.     7,764 ¦  2:03.49  293.¦ 1:18.42  363.¦ 2:03.31  244.¦
  278. Stegmaier Judith, AT-Schwoich       1962 TOI                         5:26.03,3   2:02.51,9  (4878)  F40      63.     7,764 ¦  2:03.02  280.¦ 1:14.45  290.¦ 2:08.16  308.¦
  279. Biglioli Monica                     1963 IT-Sondrio                  5:26.03,7   2:02.52,3  (5302)  F40      64.     7,764 ¦  2:09.31  397.¦ 1:17.43  347.¦ 1:58.49  188.¦
  280. Torgler Vreni                       1944 Aarau                       5:26.13,1   2:03.01,7  (4949)  F60      4.      7,760 ¦  2:02.28  271.¦ 1:13.35  267.¦ 2:10.09  325.¦
  281. Mills Mary                          1961 GB-Nottingham, NG5 7FU      5:26.13,5   2:03.02,1  (5243)  F40      65.     7,760 ¦  1:50.35   99.¦ 1:16.56  331.¦ 2:18.41  440.¦
  282. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                       5:26.23,3   2:03.11,9  (4807)  F20      150.    7,756 ¦  2:05.06  313.¦ 1:14.45  291.¦ 2:06.30  281.¦
  283. Hammer Margrit                      1962 DE-Sigmaringen              5:26.27,1   2:03.15,7  (4085)  F40      66.     7,755 ¦  2:09.20  393.¦ 1:13.51  273.¦ 2:03.14  242.¦
  284. Borchert Annett                     1971 DE-Köln                     5:26.33,3   2:03.21,9  (3724)  F20      151.    7,752 ¦  2:01.49  260.¦ 1:13.22  261.¦ 2:11.20  342.¦
  285. Rechsteiner Lucia                   1962 Appenzell                   5:26.34,0   2:03.22,6  (2347)  F40      67.     7,752 ¦  2:08.51  382.¦ 1:15.31  304.¦ 2:02.10  230.¦
  286. Suri Margrit                        1956 Bubendorf                   5:26.35,0   2:03.23,6  (2844)  F45      46.     7,752 ¦  2:10.14  411.¦ 1:13.21  258.¦ 2:02.59  239.¦
  287. Siimes Outi                         1971 SF-Helsinki                 5:26.42,2   2:03.30,8  (4845)  F20      152.    7,749 ¦  2:11.26  432.¦ 1:11.38  218.¦ 2:03.37  246.¦
  288. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 5:26.45,6   2:03.34,2  (4506)  F40      68.     7,747 ¦  1:58.10  195.¦ 1:15.58  310.¦ 2:12.36  361.¦
  289. Schneider Suzanne                   1962 Oberwil BL                  5:26.45,9   2:03.34,5  (4788)  F40      69.     7,747 ¦  2:03.20  285.¦ 1:14.23  286.¦ 2:09.02  315.¦
  290. Gick Ute                            1965 Muri b. Bern                5:27.07,2   2:03.55,8  (3999)  F20      153.    7,739 ¦  2:09.25  395.¦ 1:12.52  250.¦ 2:04.49  257.¦
  291. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        5:27.17,9   2:04.06,5  (2178)  F45      47.     7,735 ¦  1:59.32  221.¦ 1:13.41  269.¦ 2:14.04  383.¦
  292. Hänzi Christine                     1969 Ins                         5:27.20,8   2:04.09,4  (2678)  F20      154.    7,734 ¦  2:01.57  263.¦ 1:18.48  366.¦ 2:06.35  282.¦
  293. Schaub Ruth                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 5:27.27,8   2:04.16,4  (2822)  F20      155.    7,731 ¦  2:03.08  281.¦ 1:16.33  320.¦ 2:07.46  303.¦
  294. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                   5:27.45,7   2:04.34,3  (2730)  F40      70.     7,724 ¦  2:03.27  288.¦ 1:13.22  260.¦ 2:10.55  333.¦
  295. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:27.54,8   2:04.43,4  (2723)  F40      71.     7,720 ¦  2:01.32  253.¦ 1:15.14  300.¦ 2:11.08  337.¦
  296. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:28.11,8   2:05.00,4  (4363)  F20      156.    7,713 ¦  2:08.16  369.¦ 1:13.10  254.¦ 2:06.44  283.¦
  297. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:28.20,5   2:05.09,1  (1540)  F40      72.     7,710 ¦  1:55.40  170.¦ 1:08.51  163.¦ 2:23.48  500.¦
  298. Rütsche Christine                   1957 Arosa                       5:28.31,9   2:05.20,5  (2596)  F45      48.     7,706 ¦  2:05.36  321.¦ 1:12.21  241.¦ 2:10.34  328.¦
  299. Toneatti Margrit                    1956 Spiez                       5:28.49,5   2:05.38,1  (4948)  F45      49.     7,699 ¦  2:04.19  304.¦ 1:17.08  338.¦ 2:07.21  295.¦
  300. Egli Heidi                          1957 Wädenswil                   5:29.06,9   2:05.55,5  (3895)  F45      50.     7,692 ¦  1:59.24  219.¦ 1:15.06  297.¦ 2:14.36  390.¦
  301. Björke Brynil                       1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:29.25,8   2:06.14,4  (3707)  F20      157.    7,685 ¦  1:53.33  136.¦ 1:16.40  323.¦ 2:19.11  449.¦
  302. Jordan Harie-Josee                  1970 Vaulruz                     5:29.31,6   2:06.20,2  (4221)  F20      158.    7,682 ¦  2:03.00  279.¦ 1:22.24  446.¦ 2:04.07  251.¦
  303. Schumacher Christiane               1960 Ponts-de-Martel             5:29.33,3   2:06.21,9  (2765)  F40      73.     7,682 ¦  2:11.26  432.¦ 1:19.24  376.¦ 1:58.42  185.¦
  304. Grossenbach Angelika                1955 DE-Oberhof                  5:29.38,6   2:06.27,2  (2930)  F45      51.     7,680 ¦  2:09.37  400.¦ 1:14.03  277.¦ 2:05.58  273.¦
  305. Bachmann Kathrin                    1973 Meiringen                   5:30.15,8   2:07.04,4  (3648)  F20      159.    7,665 ¦  2:01.00  243.¦ 1:17.12  340.¦ 2:12.03  354.¦
  306. Bernasconi Ines                     1958 Riggisberg                  5:30.27,4   2:07.16,0  (2868)  F45      52.     7,661 ¦  2:08.46  379.¦ 1:20.12  397.¦ 2:01.28  221.¦
  307. Hiltbrand Ursula                    1952 Bern                        5:30.39,1   2:07.27,7  (2371)  F50      15.     7,656 ¦  2:08.51  380.¦ 1:12.05  231.¦ 2:09.42  321.¦
  308. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             1961 DE-Endingen                 5:30.40,1   2:07.28,7  (2397)  F40      74.     7,656 ¦  1:57.42  191.¦ 1:17.40  346.¦ 2:15.18  398.¦
  309. Neukirch Petra                      1966 DE-Roßdorf                  5:30.44,3   2:07.32,9  (4546)  F20      160.    7,654 ¦  2:01.38  254.¦ 1:15.56  308.¦ 2:13.08  368.¦
  310. Schnydrig Sandra                    1968 Visp                        5:30.57,1   2:07.45,7  (4793)  F20      161.    7,649 ¦  2:08.28  372.¦ 1:16.46  328.¦ 2:05.42  268.¦
  311. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:31.08,2   2:07.56,8  (2716)  F40      75.     7,645 ¦  2:06.28  337.¦ 1:15.56  306.¦ 2:08.43  310.¦
  312. Wullschleger Catherine              1956 Naters                      5:31.26,8   2:08.15,4  (2505)  F45      53.     7,638 ¦  2:11.56  447.¦ 1:17.15  342.¦ 2:02.15  233.¦
  313. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-Morges          5:31.27,6   2:08.16,2  (3603)  F20      162.    7,638 ¦  2:03.55  295.¦ 1:16.14  311.¦ 2:11.18  340.¦
  313. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      1959 Baar                        5:31.27,6   2:08.16,2  (2461)  F45      54.     7,638 ¦  1:59.33  223.¦ 1:18.23  359.¦ 2:13.30  376.¦
  315. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Oberhünigen                 5:31.57,4   2:08.46,0  (2775)  F20      163.    7,626 ¦  2:10.15  412.¦ 1:17.04  334.¦ 2:04.37  255.¦
  316. Berger Brigitte                     1960 Uitikon                     5:31.59,2   2:08.47,8  (2571)  F40      76.     7,625 ¦  2:06.51  346.¦ 1:15.15  301.¦ 2:09.52  323.¦
  317. Wey Mirjam                          1965 Nuglar                      5:32.07,5   2:08.56,1  (5066)  F20      164.    7,622 ¦  2:15.40  502.¦ 1:13.18  257.¦ 2:03.08  241.¦
  318. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      5:32.14,3   2:09.02,9  (2774)  F20      165.    7,620 ¦  1:58.22  198.¦ 1:20.04  392.¦ 2:13.47  380.¦
  319. Spinatsch Imelda                    1954 Savognin                    5:32.45,4   2:09.34,0  (4865)  F50      16.     7,608 ¦  2:07.33  356.¦ 1:18.23  358.¦ 2:06.49  284.¦
  320. Halter Marianne+Marianne            1948 Muri b. Bern                5:32.47,1   2:09.35,7  (4082)  F55      5.      7,607 ¦  2:07.03  350.¦ 1:14.15  281.¦ 2:11.27  344.¦
  321. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   5:33.00,9   2:09.49,5  (3338)  F20      166.    7,602 ¦  2:05.42  322.¦ 1:13.47  271.¦ 2:13.31  377.¦
  322. von Arx Serena                      1970 Obergösgen                  5:33.02,7   2:09.51,3  (5015)  F20      167.    7,601 ¦  2:08.00  363.¦ 1:16.15  315.¦ 2:08.46  312.¦
  323. Oser Dorothea                       1948 DE-Rülzheim                 5:33.06,1   2:09.54,7  (4583)  F55      6.      7,600 ¦  2:00.39  239.¦ 1:16.42  324.¦ 2:15.44  406.¦
  324. Zurbrügg Erika                      1947 Adelboden                   5:33.11,3   2:09.59,9  (3337)  F55      7.      7,598 ¦  2:11.31  435.¦ 1:16.38  321.¦ 2:05.02  260.¦
  325. Schmid-Jörg Eva                     1965 Stettlen                    5:33.17,3   2:10.05,9  (2724)  F20      168.    7,596 ¦  2:02.12  266.¦ 1:17.25  345.¦ 2:13.39  378.¦
  326. Cosack Annette                      1966 DE-Essen                    5:33.28,8   2:10.17,4  (2955)  F20      169.    7,591 ¦  2:06.49  345.¦ 1:16.17  316.¦ 2:10.21  327.¦
  327. Haas Nathalie                       1969 Biel-Benken                 5:33.36,2   2:10.24,8  (4062)  F20      170.    7,588 ¦  2:02.45  276.¦ 1:16.20  317.¦ 2:14.30  386.¦
  328. Rebstock Christa                    1943 DE-Altstädten               5:33.53,9   2:10.42,5  (2113)  F60      5.      7,582 ¦  2:10.07  410.¦ 1:19.04  372.¦ 2:04.42  256.¦
  329. Haltiner Franziska                  1968 Oeschenbach                 5:33.57,9   2:10.46,5  (2640)  F20      171.    7,580 ¦  2:07.22  353.¦ 1:17.02  333.¦ 2:09.33  320.¦
  330. Goop Sophie                         1975 LI-Schellenberg             5:34.20,2   2:11.08,8  (4017)  F20      172.    7,572 ¦  2:08.06  367.¦ 1:18.32  360.¦ 2:07.41  299.¦
  331. Owada Tami, JP-Ibaraki 319-1112 Jap 1961 Kuoni  Travel               5:34.29,1   2:11.17,7  (5213)  F40      77.     7,568 ¦  2:00.11  231.¦ 1:17.50  350.¦ 2:16.26  416.¦
  332. Domes Marianne, DE-Wohratal         1951 TOI                         5:34.33,9   2:11.22,5  (3869)  F50      17.     7,567 ¦  2:12.32  461.¦ 1:18.19  357.¦ 2:03.41  248.¦
  333. Mair Lore                           1959 DE-Mannheim                 5:34.43,7   2:11.32,3  (4430)  F45      55.     7,563 ¦  2:15.21  497.¦ 1:16.21  318.¦ 2:03.00  240.¦
  334. Farmer Janet                        1951 GB-London W14 0PY           5:34.45,6   2:11.34,2  (3911)  F50      18.     7,562 ¦  2:11.40  440.¦ 1:14.59  292.¦ 2:08.05  307.¦
  335. Pilarova Ivana                      1963 CZ-Liberec                  5:35.02,1   2:11.50,7  (2900)  F40      78.     7,556 ¦  2:06.07  332.¦ 1:20.59  418.¦ 2:07.55  305.¦
  336. Schneider Ruth+2004                 1951 Vorimholz                   5:35.15,9   2:12.04,5  (4786)  F50      19.     7,551 ¦  2:06.10  334.¦ 1:17.05  335.¦ 2:12.00  353.¦
  337. Strunz Petra                        1962 DE-Hilpoltstein             5:35.22,1   2:12.10,7  (4912)  F40      79.     7,549 ¦  2:06.48  344.¦ 1:17.14  341.¦ 2:11.18  341.¦
  338. Ihle Sandra                         1971 Regensdorf                  5:35.25,0   2:12.13,6  (2739)  F20      173.    7,547 ¦  2:12.11  451.¦ 1:18.00  354.¦ 2:05.12  263.¦
  339. Carne Gaelle                        1977 Vevey                       5:35.55,9   2:12.44,5  (3797)  F20      174.    7,536 ¦  2:09.07  388.¦ 1:19.30  382.¦ 2:07.17  293.¦
  340. Brunner Silvia                      1961 Uetendorf                   5:36.01,4   2:12.50,0  (3767)  F40      80.     7,534 ¦  2:14.50  488.¦ 1:15.56  307.¦ 2:05.15  264.¦
  341. Nicolay Claudia                     1950 Bever                       5:36.02,8   2:12.51,4  (5287)  F50      20.     7,533 ¦  2:06.06  331.¦ 1:16.42  325.¦ 2:13.14  370.¦
  342. Roidl Gabriele                      1969 Oberentfelden               5:36.04,0   2:12.52,6  (2549)  F20      175.    7,533 ¦  2:04.58  311.¦ 1:20.01  391.¦ 2:11.04  336.¦
  343. Kleinschmidt Birgit, DE-Fritzlar    1963 TOI                         5:36.09,6   2:12.58,2  (4284)  F40      81.     7,531 ¦  2:07.23  354.¦ 1:16.53  330.¦ 2:11.52  349.¦
  344. Regli Susanna                       1967 Bern                        5:36.28,0   2:13.16,6  (2912)  F20      176.    7,524 ¦  2:05.17  316.¦ 1:19.45  384.¦ 2:11.25  343.¦
  345. Werz Renate                         1947 DE-Offenburg                5:36.33,0   2:13.21,6  (2612)  F55      8.      7,522 ¦  2:04.49  310.¦ 1:19.47  385.¦ 2:11.56  352.¦
  346. Ferguson Linda                      1962 CA-Mississauga Ontario L5   5:36.42,4   2:13.31,0  (3920)  F40      82.     7,519 ¦  2:09.02  386.¦ 1:15.46  305.¦ 2:11.52  350.¦
  347. Tschirren Sonja                     1958 Märstetten                  5:36.57,8   2:13.46,4  (4960)  F45      56.     7,513 ¦  2:09.11  390.¦ 1:21.35  433.¦ 2:06.11  276.¦
  348. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:37.08,0   2:13.56,6  (5265)  F20      177.    7,509 ¦  2:10.20  415.¦ 1:19.02  371.¦ 2:07.44  301.¦
  349. Hofstetter Ursula                   1952 Bühler                      5:37.10,4   2:13.59,0  (2086)  F50      21.     7,508 ¦  2:02.21  268.¦ 1:21.33  431.¦ 2:13.15  371.¦
  350. Clement Fabienne                    1959 Estavayer-le-Lac            5:37.14,4   2:14.03,0  (3814)  F45      57.     7,507 ¦  2:00.08  230.¦ 1:16.14  313.¦ 2:20.51  470.¦
  351. Engler Susanne                      1963 Celerina                    5:37.15,6   2:14.04,2  (2329)  F40      83.     7,506 ¦  2:11.37  437.¦ 1:17.56  351.¦ 2:07.41  300.¦
  352. Wenger-Weiss Verena                 1947 Zürich                      5:37.18,5   2:14.07,1  (5059)  F55      9.      7,505 ¦  2:03.52  294.¦ 1:15.58  309.¦ 2:17.28  429.¦
  353. Schwab Gertrude, AT-Neukirchen am G 1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:37.20,3   2:14.08,9  (4817)  F20      178.    7,504 ¦  2:20.22  561.¦ 1:16.38  321.¦ 2:00.19  210.¦
  354. Müller Gabi                         1959 AT-Wien                     5:37.26,6   2:14.15,2  (4525)  F45      58.     7,502 ¦  2:03.21  286.¦ 1:13.54  274.¦ 2:20.10  463.¦
  355. Stark Tana                          1963 DE-Erfurt                   5:37.28,4   2:14.17,0  (4874)  F40      84.     7,501 ¦  1:57.37  190.¦ 1:22.33  448.¦ 2:17.18  425.¦
  356. Quell Christine                     1962 DE-Aaen                     5:37.39,3   2:14.27,9  (4640)  F40      85.     7,497 ¦  2:07.40  359.¦ 1:17.09  339.¦ 2:12.49  364.¦
  357. Reinmann Susanne                    1970 Ortschwaben                 5:38.26,6   2:15.15,2  (3251)  F20      179.    7,480 ¦  2:03.56  297.¦ 1:19.25  379.¦ 2:15.04  396.¦
  358. Baumeler Helen                      1959 Wohlen AG                   5:38.30,0   2:15.18,6  (2643)  F45      59.     7,479 ¦  2:00.34  237.¦ 1:24.05  474.¦ 2:13.50  381.¦
  358. Dupont Nathalie                     1971 Athenaz (Avusy)             5:38.30,0   2:15.18,6  (3887)  F20      180.    7,479 ¦  2:13.39  476.¦ 1:17.59  353.¦ 2:06.51  286.¦
  360. Jocham Ruth                         1956 DE-Ingolstadt               5:38.50,4   2:15.39,0  (2372)  F45      60.     7,471 ¦  2:13.02  467.¦ 1:21.14  430.¦ 2:04.33  254.¦
  361. Vonwiller Brigitta+Brigitta         1954 Muri b. Bern                5:38.57,6   2:15.46,2  (5020)  F50      22.     7,469 ¦  2:11.53  445.¦ 1:18.11  356.¦ 2:08.52  313.¦
  362. Lippert Pierrette                   1955 LU-Nospelt-Luxemburg        5:39.13,0   2:16.01,6  (2500)  F45      61.     7,463 ¦  2:06.56  347.¦ 1:19.51  387.¦ 2:12.24  356.¦
  363. Balz Ruth                           1958 Burgdorf                    5:39.41,3   2:16.29,9  (2681)  F45      62.     7,453 ¦  2:04.00  299.¦ 1:21.06  426.¦ 2:14.34  389.¦
  364. Meier Sabine                        1966 DE-Hannover                 5:39.46,4   2:16.35,0  (4461)  F20      181.    7,451 ¦  2:02.17  267.¦ 1:18.37  362.¦ 2:18.51  443.¦
  365. Zbinden Meinhardt Andrea            1973 Bern                        5:39.51,8   2:16.40,4  (5117)  F20      182.    7,449 ¦  2:07.10  352.¦ 1:16.59  332.¦ 2:15.41  405.¦
  366. Marton Petra                        1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:40.02,4   2:16.51,0  (4443)  F20      183.    7,445 ¦  2:14.42  487.¦ 1:16.14  313.¦ 2:09.05  316.¦
  367. Backes Claire-Lise                  1958 LU-Senningen L-6961         5:40.05,1   2:16.53,7  (3651)  F45      63.     7,444 ¦  2:17.38  530.¦ 1:14.22  284.¦ 2:08.04  306.¦
  368. Küenzi Käthi                        1958 Elgg                        5:40.05,4   2:16.54,0  (2760)  F45      64.     7,444 ¦  2:02.01  264.¦ 1:24.47  488.¦ 2:13.16  373.¦
  369. Frazao Verena                       1953 Hinterkappelen              5:40.15,2   2:17.03,8  (3945)  F50      23.     7,440 ¦  2:06.00  328.¦ 1:18.44  364.¦ 2:15.30  401.¦
  370. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              1966 Seedorf UR                  5:40.27,7   2:17.16,3  (3675)  F20      184.    7,436 ¦  2:06.32  338.¦ 1:19.15  374.¦ 2:14.39  391.¦
  371. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:40.37,7   2:17.26,3  (3048)  F20      185.    7,432 ¦  2:09.52  406.¦ 1:18.50  367.¦ 2:11.55  351.¦
  372. Rojnik Barbara                      1957 SI-Ljubljana                5:40.49,8   2:17.38,4  (5489)  F45      65.     7,428 ¦  2:12.13  452.¦ 1:21.06  425.¦ 2:07.30  297.¦
  373. Diegmann Lydia                      1967 AT-Söll                     5:40.59,3   2:17.47,9  (2903)  F20      186.    7,424 ¦  2:08.52  383.¦ 1:22.14  444.¦ 2:09.52  322.¦
  374. Parzefall Maikki                    1974 DE-Freiburg                 5:41.04,7   2:17.53,3  (4592)  F20      187.    7,422 ¦  2:02.56  277.¦ 1:20.09  394.¦ 2:17.58  434.¦
  375. Wagner Nicole                       1963 DE-Sulzburg                 5:41.06,6   2:17.55,2  (2851)  F40      86.     7,421 ¦  2:18.41  545.¦ 1:17.57  352.¦ 2:04.27  253.¦
  376. Graeppi Karin                       1968 Weiningen ZH                5:41.26,6   2:18.15,2  (4023)  F20      188.    7,414 ¦  2:08.42  376.¦ 1:16.42  325.¦ 2:16.01  409.¦
  377. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Unterseen                   5:41.42,5   2:18.31,1  (5108)  F20      189.    7,408 ¦  2:12.23  457.¦ 1:17.50  349.¦ 2:11.28  345.¦
  378. Wyss Daniela                        1981 Oberdiessbach               5:41.52,1   2:18.40,7  (5105)  F20      190.    7,405 ¦  2:12.00  449.¦ 1:22.56  455.¦ 2:06.55  287.¦
  379. Schär Regina                        1950 Gümligen                    5:42.03,7   2:18.52,3  (2764)  F50      24.     7,401 ¦  2:06.35  340.¦ 1:16.31  319.¦ 2:18.56  445.¦
  380. Garzon Annina                       1977 Gurzelen                    5:42.03,8   2:18.52,4  (3970)  F20      191.    7,401 ¦  2:04.05  300.¦ 1:20.43  407.¦ 2:17.14  424.¦
  381. Schwab Monika                       1966 Buch                        5:42.11,9   2:19.00,5  (2974)  F20      192.    7,398 ¦  2:06.46  343.¦ 1:19.28  380.¦ 2:15.57  408.¦
  381. Tischhauser Vreni                   1968 Luzein                      5:42.11,9   2:19.00,5  (4943)  F20      192.    7,398 ¦  2:09.48  404.¦ 1:19.12  373.¦ 2:13.11  369.¦
  383. Frei Dalila                         1956 US-Bakersfield, CA 93311    5:42.12,8   2:19.01,4  (3946)  F45      66.     7,398 ¦  2:07.53  360.¦ 1:17.22  344.¦ 2:16.56  421.¦
  384. Fux Liliane                         1955 Visp                        5:42.23,8   2:19.12,4  (5175)  F45      67.     7,394 ¦  2:19.00  549.¦ 1:21.11  428.¦ 2:02.12  232.¦
  385. Nufer Seraina                       1976 Wernetshausen               5:42.32,7   2:19.21,3  (4566)  F20      194.    7,390 ¦  2:10.16  413.¦ 1:20.44  408.¦ 2:11.32  347.¦
  386. Schranz Irene                       1943 Achseten                    5:42.33,0   2:19.21,6  (2839)  F60      6.      7,390 ¦  2:11.31  436.¦ 1:20.05  393.¦ 2:10.55  331.¦
  387. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               5:42.33,2   2:19.21,8  (2540)  F20      195.    7,390 ¦  2:10.16  414.¦ 1:20.44  409.¦ 2:11.31  346.¦
  388. Müller Susan                        1962 DE-Brücken                  5:42.37,0   2:19.25,6  (4531)  F40      87.     7,389 ¦  2:09.35  399.¦ 1:18.03  355.¦ 2:14.57  394.¦
  389. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   1954 DE-Freiburg                 5:42.43,7   2:19.32,3  (3578)  F50      25.     7,386 ¦  2:13.19  470.¦ 1:20.18  398.¦ 2:09.06  317.¦
  390. Mesman José                         1954 NL-Leiden 2331 ER           5:43.09,7   2:19.58,3  (4476)  F50      26.     7,377 ¦  1:59.24  218.¦ 1:14.28  288.¦ 2:29.17  543.¦
  391. Spreu Annette                       1973 Ried-Brig                   5:43.11,2   2:19.59,8  (4869)  F20      196.    7,377 ¦  2:12.59  465.¦ 1:19.00  370.¦ 2:11.11  339.¦
  392. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   5:43.15,7   2:20.04,3  (2942)  F45      68.     7,375 ¦  2:07.56  361.¦ 1:20.45  411.¦ 2:14.33  388.¦
  393. Kuhn Bettina                        1959 Zürich                      5:43.26,6   2:20.15,2  (2654)  F45      69.     7,371 ¦  2:10.25  418.¦ 1:18.59  369.¦ 2:14.02  382.¦
  394. Greisch Eva                         1968 AT-Klagenfurt A-9020        5:43.33,5   2:20.22,1  (4031)  F20      197.    7,369 ¦  2:03.44  290.¦ 1:21.02  421.¦ 2:18.46  441.¦
  395. Marinus Jacoba                      1965 NL-Den Helder 1788 PE       5:43.46,7   2:20.35,3  (3406)  F20      198.    7,364 ¦  2:08.29  373.¦ 1:22.01  441.¦ 2:13.15  372.¦
  396. Karl Christine                      1958 DE-Bad Aibling              5:43.47,8   2:20.36,4  (4238)  F45      70.     7,363 ¦  2:09.56  408.¦ 1:19.23  375.¦ 2:14.27  385.¦
  397. Helmholz Sandra                     1977 DE-Sulzberg                 5:44.09,0   2:20.57,6  (4136)  F20      199.    7,356 ¦  2:01.21  250.¦ 1:19.51  388.¦ 2:22.56  493.¦
  398. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:44.14,6   2:21.03,2  (5314)  F45      71.     7,354 ¦  2:03.55  296.¦ 1:19.55  390.¦ 2:20.23  467.¦
  399. Müller Ursula                       1971 DE-Kusel                    5:44.24,1   2:21.12,7  (4533)  F20      200.    7,351 ¦  2:16.44  520.¦ 1:19.53  389.¦ 2:07.45  302.¦
  400. Pfiffner Beatrice                   1956 Bern                        5:44.37,1   2:21.25,7  (2485)  F45      72.     7,346 ¦  2:08.51  381.¦ 1:22.24  447.¦ 2:13.20  374.¦
  401. Makin Luise                         1960 Wädenswil                   5:44.38,0   2:21.26,6  (5456)  F40      88.     7,346 ¦  2:14.41  486.¦ 1:17.08  337.¦ 2:12.48  363.¦
  402. Renfer Christine                    1973 Steffisburg                 5:44.39,6   2:21.28,2  (4673)  F20      201.    7,345 ¦  2:00.12  232.¦ 1:23.20  465.¦ 2:21.06  475.¦
  403. Jäggi Sandra                        1969 Rifferswil                  5:44.58,4   2:21.47,0  (4203)  F20      202.    7,338 ¦  2:06.00  327.¦ 1:15.05  296.¦ 2:23.52  502.¦
  404. Rubi Margrit                        1965 Matten                      5:45.01,1   2:21.49,7  (4706)  F20      203.    7,337 ¦  2:09.23  394.¦ 1:19.30  381.¦ 2:16.07  411.¦
  405. Bankstahl Silke                     1972 DE-Bottrop                  5:45.04,1   2:21.52,7  (3662)  F20      204.    7,336 ¦  2:07.59  362.¦ 1:18.47  365.¦ 2:18.17  436.¦
  406. Mollet Sonia                        1961 Zunzgen                     5:45.24,9   2:22.13,5  (4502)  F40      89.     7,329 ¦  2:05.53  323.¦ 1:26.59  512.¦ 2:12.31  360.¦
  407. Ming Deti                           1956 Segl Maria                  5:45.25,9   2:22.14,5  (3115)  F45      73.     7,329 ¦  2:11.52  444.¦ 1:20.47  412.¦ 2:12.45  362.¦
  408. Fischer Ursula                      1947 Basel                       5:45.40,5   2:22.29,1  (2482)  F55      10.     7,323 ¦  2:10.23  417.¦ 1:19.36  383.¦ 2:15.39  404.¦
  409. Kuster Verena                       1956 Zürich                      5:45.51,0   2:22.39,6  (2931)  F45      74.     7,320 ¦  2:13.59  480.¦ 1:25.00  493.¦ 2:06.50  285.¦
  410. Gantert-Krebs Irene                 1965 Stans                       5:46.05,8   2:22.54,4  (3968)  F20      205.    7,315 ¦  2:15.42  506.¦ 1:20.54  415.¦ 2:09.28  319.¦
  411. Reichhart Inge                      1965 Zürich                      5:46.08,1   2:22.56,7  (2901)  F20      206.    7,314 ¦  2:15.41  504.¦ 1:19.49  386.¦ 2:10.36  329.¦
  412. Steiner Sandra                      1971 Herbriggen                  5:46.25,0   2:23.13,6  (4884)  F20      207.    7,308 ¦  2:10.37  422.¦ 1:16.50  329.¦ 2:18.57  446.¦
  413. Neeser Judith                       1963 Herrliberg                  5:46.29,2   2:23.17,8  (5205)  F40      90.     7,306 ¦  2:08.24  371.¦ 1:18.37  361.¦ 2:19.27  455.¦
  414. Jegher Felicitas                    1965 Interlaken                  5:46.52,5   2:23.41,1  (4210)  F20      208.    7,298 ¦  2:09.31  396.¦ 1:19.24  377.¦ 2:17.56  433.¦
  415. Meisterhans Dora                    1947 Boudry                      5:46.58,3   2:23.46,9  (2979)  F55      11.     7,296 ¦  2:11.43  441.¦ 1:20.10  395.¦ 2:15.04  395.¦
  416. Trachsel Sandra                     1968 Huenibach                   5:47.09,2   2:23.57,8  (4952)  F20      209.    7,292 ¦  2:06.01  330.¦ 1:25.34  498.¦ 2:15.32  402.¦
  417. Boesten Maril                       1953 NL-AS Landgraaf             5:47.26,9   2:24.15,5  (1906)  F50      27.     7,286 ¦  1:59.12  210.¦ 1:23.18  463.¦ 2:24.55  513.¦
  418. Rosenbach Gudrun                    1962 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.07,2   2:24.55,8  (4702)  F40      91.     7,272 ¦  2:10.45  423.¦ 1:20.25  401.¦ 2:16.56  422.¦
  419. Castignetti Corina                  1968 Unterseen                   5:48.39,2   2:25.27,8  (3799)  F20      210.    7,261 ¦  2:13.58  479.¦ 1:21.42  436.¦ 2:12.58  365.¦
  420. Besmer Anna-Maria+Ami 4864 ZVB      1964 Cham                        5:49.12,4   2:26.01,0  (3698)  F40      92.     7,249 ¦  2:09.38  401.¦ 1:23.19  464.¦ 2:16.14  415.¦
  421. Hirsbrunner Theres                  1960 Oberönz                     5:49.13,6   2:26.02,2  (3100)  F40      93.     7,249 ¦  2:18.56  548.¦ 1:17.45  348.¦ 2:12.31  359.¦
  422. Studerus Beatrice                   1963 Thun                        5:49.14,9   2:26.03,5  (2964)  F40      94.     7,248 ¦  2:09.46  403.¦ 1:26.05  504.¦ 2:13.23  375.¦
  423. Fricker Heidi                       1963 DE-Freiburg                 5:49.21,2   2:26.09,8  (2741)  F40      95.     7,246 ¦  2:17.18  524.¦ 1:17.21  343.¦ 2:14.41  393.¦
  424. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   1963 Faulensee                   5:50.01,6   2:26.50,2  (4199)  F40      96.     7,232 ¦  2:12.20  456.¦ 1:23.08  460.¦ 2:14.33  387.¦
  425. Steidle Christine                   1960 Arboldswil                  5:50.03,4   2:26.52,0  (4879)  F40      97.     7,232 ¦  2:13.01  466.¦ 1:20.19  399.¦ 2:16.42  417.¦
  426. Siegenthaler Jacqueline             1957 Grenchen                    5:50.14,0   2:27.02,6  (3193)  F45      75.     7,228 ¦  2:12.42  464.¦ 1:25.01  494.¦ 2:12.30  358.¦
  427. Müller Corina                       1982 DE-Deggendorf               5:50.21,2   2:27.09,8  (4523)  F20      211.    7,226 ¦  2:11.14  428.¦ 1:21.42  437.¦ 2:17.23  428.¦
  428. Kupfer Katrin, DE-Schweinfurt       1963 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:50.35,7   2:27.24,3  (4341)  F40      98.     7,221 ¦  2:10.34  420.¦ 1:21.49  439.¦ 2:18.11  435.¦
  429. Baumberger Carmen                   1975 Zürich                      5:51.03,5   2:27.52,1  (3222)  F20      212.    7,211 ¦  2:10.23  416.¦ 1:23.09  461.¦ 2:17.30  431.¦
  430. Zgraggen Renata                     1967 Erstfeld                    5:51.12,4   2:28.01,0  (5119)  F20      213.    7,208 ¦  2:26.37  598.¦ 1:21.09  427.¦ 2:03.25  243.¦
  431. Lessing Judith                      1973 Blumenstein                 5:51.13,2   2:28.01,8  (4387)  F20      214.    7,208 ¦  2:05.12  315.¦ 1:24.14  476.¦ 2:21.46  479.¦
  432. Islitzer Sieglinde, AT-Hollersbach  1971 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:51.30,1   2:28.18,7  (4198)  F20      215.    7,202 ¦  2:11.13  427.¦ 1:23.23  466.¦ 2:16.53  420.¦
  433. Marti Trudi                         1943 Mellingen                   5:51.31,7   2:28.20,3  (4440)  F60      7.      7,201 ¦  2:06.12  336.¦ 1:22.59  459.¦ 2:22.19  489.¦
  434. Lauener Vreni                       1965 Frutigen                    5:52.05,0   2:28.53,6  (2714)  F20      216.    7,190 ¦  2:08.35  375.¦ 1:27.27  520.¦ 2:16.02  410.¦
  435. Moehrle Medhaveeni                  1964 Genève                      5:52.10,8   2:28.59,4  (4500)  F40      99.     7,188 ¦  2:11.22  430.¦ 1:22.18  445.¦ 2:18.29  438.¦
  436. Gianaroli Daniela                   1950 IT-Modena                   5:52.20,8   2:29.09,4  (2790)  F50      28.     7,185 ¦  2:12.24  459.¦ 1:20.24  400.¦ 2:19.31  456.¦
  437. Mack Kerstin                        1963 DE-Wetzlar                  5:52.37,5   2:29.26,1  (4426)  F40      100.    7,179 ¦  2:12.05  450.¦ 1:20.11  396.¦ 2:20.20  466.¦
  438. Franke Christiane                   1964 DE-Hohberg                  5:52.46,7   2:29.35,3  (3943)  F40      101.    7,176 ¦  2:14.36  485.¦ 1:22.57  456.¦ 2:15.12  397.¦
  439. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    5:52.56,6   2:29.45,2  (3036)  F55      12.     7,173 ¦  2:09.07  387.¦ 1:22.45  452.¦ 2:21.03  473.¦
  440. Mory  Geraldine                     1978 Willars-sur-Glâne           5:53.17,4   2:30.06,0  (3218)  F20      217.    7,166 ¦  2:23.32  576.¦ 1:22.43  450.¦ 2:07.02  290.¦
  441. Ley Gaby                            1957 LU-Bofferdange              5:53.17,8   2:30.06,4  (3167)  F45      76.     7,165 ¦  2:13.19  469.¦ 1:21.02  420.¦ 2:18.56  444.¦
  442. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Faulensee                   5:53.26,3   2:30.14,9  (4682)  F45      77.     7,163 ¦  2:10.35  421.¦ 1:22.38  449.¦ 2:20.12  464.¦
  443. Pocervina-Koenig Liane              1967 LU-Heisdorf                 5:53.32,2   2:30.20,8  (3240)  F20      218.    7,161 ¦  2:08.03  364.¦ 1:20.49  413.¦ 2:24.38  510.¦
  444. Arend Tanja                         1972 DE-Mandelbachtal            5:53.40,2   2:30.28,8  (3631)  F20      219.    7,158 ¦  2:17.27  526.¦ 1:17.05  336.¦ 2:19.07  448.¦
  445. Saberi Roya                         1968 Tann                        5:53.41,4   2:30.30,0  (2938)  F20      220.    7,157 ¦  2:13.34  473.¦ 1:20.32  404.¦ 2:19.33  457.¦
  446. Kunz Monika                         1968 Wald ZH                     5:53.41,6   2:30.30,2  (4339)  F20      221.    7,157 ¦  2:13.34  473.¦ 1:20.41  405.¦ 2:19.25  454.¦
  447. Braun Hanne                         1953 DE-Siegen                   5:53.46,1   2:30.34,7  (3741)  F50      29.     7,156 ¦  2:17.30  528.¦ 1:19.24  378.¦ 2:16.51  419.¦
  448. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:54.15,2   2:31.03,8  (2337)  F55      13.     7,146 ¦  2:11.59  448.¦ 1:23.56  472.¦ 2:18.18  437.¦
  449. Keller-Hess Regina                  1970 Lützelflüh-Goldb            5:54.35,4   2:31.24,0  (3126)  F20      222.    7,139 ¦  2:08.43  377.¦ 1:30.27  550.¦ 2:15.24  400.¦
  450. Müller Marlise                      1955 Bünzen                      5:54.36,8   2:31.25,4  (4528)  F45      78.     7,139 ¦  2:14.21  483.¦ 1:20.31  403.¦ 2:19.44  458.¦
  451. Liebermann Brigitte                 1950 DE-Ihringen                 5:54.38,7   2:31.27,3  (2889)  F50      30.     7,138 ¦  2:17.43  534.¦ 1:20.42  406.¦ 2:16.12  414.¦
  452. Strohmeier Rita                     1956 Büsserach                   5:54.41,1   2:31.29,7  (3534)  F45      79.     7,137 ¦  2:09.56  409.¦ 1:21.04  423.¦ 2:23.39  497.¦
  453. Strohmeier Daniela                  1980 Büsserach                   5:54.41,2   2:31.29,8  (2591)  F20      223.    7,137 ¦  2:09.56  407.¦ 1:21.05  424.¦ 2:23.40  498.¦
  454. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:54.51,5   2:31.40,1  (3086)  F40      102.    7,134 ¦  2:16.30  515.¦ 1:21.02  422.¦ 2:17.18  426.¦
  455. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  5:54.53,6   2:31.42,2  (2690)  F20      224.    7,133 ¦  2:07.03  349.¦ 1:28.44  534.¦ 2:19.06  447.¦
  456. Villaume Daniela                    1963 Arlesheim                   5:55.36,5   2:32.25,1  (5003)  F40      103.    7,119 ¦  2:16.01  508.¦ 1:20.58  417.¦ 2:18.36  439.¦
  457. Unger Schwiebacher Birgitt          1961 DE-Aschau                   5:55.39,2   2:32.27,8  (3267)  F40      104.    7,118 ¦  2:15.12  493.¦ 1:24.17  481.¦ 2:16.09  413.¦
  458. Keller Erika                        1935 Birsfelden                  5:56.25,1   2:33.13,7   (139)  F65      1.      7,103 ¦  2:17.58  537.¦ 1:22.50  454.¦ 2:15.35  403.¦
  459. Lang Ulrike                         1964 AT-Kennelbach               5:56.46,8   2:33.35,4  (4360)  F40      105.    7,095 ¦  2:15.15  494.¦ 1:20.31  402.¦ 2:21.00  471.¦
  460. Lötscher Monika                     1957 Grosswangen                 5:56.53,1   2:33.41,7  (3349)  F45      80.     7,093 ¦  2:18.46  547.¦ 1:24.59  492.¦ 2:13.07  367.¦
  461. Wolf Anja                           1965 DE-Freiburg                 5:56.53,2   2:33.41,8  (5087)  F20      225.    7,093 ¦  2:08.32  374.¦ 1:20.44  410.¦ 2:27.36  530.¦
  462. Eggimann Claudine                   1953 Kandersteg                  5:56.58,0   2:33.46,6  (2425)  F50      31.     7,092 ¦  2:14.14  482.¦ 1:27.24  519.¦ 2:15.18  399.¦
  463. Pelzer Christa                      1943 DE-Duisburg                 5:57.07,3   2:33.55,9  (3214)  F60      8.      7,089 ¦  2:21.14  568.¦ 1:21.13  429.¦ 2:14.40  392.¦
  464. Burrafato Myrta                     1967 Aefligen                    5:57.38,0   2:34.26,6  (3783)  F20      226.    7,079 ¦  2:12.35  462.¦ 1:20.55  416.¦ 2:24.07  505.¦
  465. Schneider Marlyse                   1975 Uster                       5:57.50,1   2:34.38,7  (4783)  F20      227.    7,075 ¦  2:15.36  500.¦ 1:25.06  495.¦ 2:17.07  423.¦
  466. Zirnstein Kathrin                   1966 DE-Erding                   5:57.55,3   2:34.43,9  (3039)  F20      228.    7,073 ¦  2:12.23  458.¦ 1:22.59  458.¦ 2:22.32  491.¦
  467. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:58.02,7   2:34.51,3  (3103)  F50      32.     7,070 ¦  2:11.19  429.¦ 1:24.44  487.¦ 2:21.58  485.¦
  468. weiss monika                        1951 Steinhausen                 5:58.18,3   2:35.06,9  (5484)  F50      33.     7,065 ¦  2:11.52  443.¦ 1:27.03  513.¦ 2:19.22  452.¦
  469. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        5:58.20,4   2:35.09,0  (3138)  F50      34.     7,065 ¦  2:08.44  378.¦ 1:25.32  497.¦ 2:24.03  504.¦
  470. Mezger-Anders Heidi+Heidi           1946 DE-Darmstadt                5:58.26,3   2:35.14,9  (4486)  F55      14.     7,063 ¦  2:16.38  517.¦ 1:24.13  475.¦ 2:17.34  432.¦
  471. Schönholzer Christine               1955 Steffisburg                 5:58.39,8   2:35.28,4  (5348)  F45      81.     7,058 ¦  2:17.42  533.¦ 1:21.01  419.¦ 2:19.56  459.¦
  472. Sypcher Caroline                    1970 Kiesen                      5:59.13,1   2:36.01,7  (4925)  F20      229.    7,047 ¦  2:15.17  496.¦ 1:22.02  442.¦ 2:21.53  482.¦
  473. Schütz Elisabeth                    1936 Riedbach                    5:59.16,0   2:36.04,6   (566)  F65      2.      7,046 ¦  2:09.34  398.¦ 1:21.48  438.¦ 2:27.52  532.¦
  474. Faller Rita                         1949 DE-Merzhausen               5:59.16,6   2:36.05,2  (3908)  F55      15.     7,046 ¦  2:13.28  472.¦ 1:21.59  440.¦ 2:23.48  499.¦
  475. Tokiko Fukuhara                     1948 JP-Kanagawa 229-0004 JAPA   5:59.17,3   2:36.05,9  (3024)  F55      16.     7,046 ¦  2:09.15  391.¦ 1:24.15  480.¦ 2:25.46  515.¦
  476. Steinle Fink Felicitas              1946 Mülligen                    5:59.20,1   2:36.08,7  (3119)  F55      17.     7,045 ¦  2:15.42  505.¦ 1:21.40  434.¦ 2:21.58  484.¦
  477. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  5:59.21,7   2:36.10,3  (2036)  F55      18.     7,044 ¦  2:25.20  592.¦ 1:21.34  432.¦ 2:12.26  357.¦
  478. Kuhn Regula                         1962 Meiringen                   5:59.43,6   2:36.32,2  (2865)  F40      106.    7,037 ¦  2:16.55  521.¦ 1:20.53  414.¦ 2:21.55  483.¦
  479. Pauly Helga                         1948 DE-Ehningen                 5:59.57,0   2:36.45,6  (4598)  F55      19.     7,033 ¦  2:22.29  574.¦ 1:25.36  500.¦ 2:11.51  348.¦
  480. Heiss Gertrud                       1985 IT-Pfalzen                  6:00.22,6   2:37.11,2  (3563)  F20      230.    7,025 ¦  2:15.37  501.¦ 1:22.45  451.¦ 2:21.59  486.¦
  481. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:00.31,2   2:37.19,8  (3067)  F40      107.    7,022 ¦  2:22.07  572.¦ 1:21.40  435.¦ 2:16.42  418.¦
  482. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                     6:00.36,0   2:37.24,6  (4231)  F50      35.     7,020 ¦  2:13.51  478.¦ 1:24.27  484.¦ 2:22.17  488.¦
  483. Beartschi Conny                     1966 Meiringen                   6:00.51,6   2:37.40,2  (3681)  F20      231.    7,015 ¦  2:08.08  368.¦ 1:24.20  482.¦ 2:28.22  537.¦
  484. Ulrich Ursula                       1970 Zürich                      6:01.09,6   2:37.58,2  (2400)  F20      232.    7,009 ¦  2:07.39  357.¦ 1:25.18  496.¦ 2:28.11  534.¦
  485. Gargano Angela                      1961 IT-Barletta                 6:01.21,9   2:38.10,5  (5435)  F40      108.    7,005 ¦  2:18.10  538.¦ 1:24.24  483.¦ 2:18.47  442.¦
  486. Prasch Elisabeth                    1958 AT-Graz                     6:01.30,1   2:38.18,7  (2686)  F45      82.     7,003 ¦  2:14.54  489.¦ 1:23.49  470.¦ 2:22.45  492.¦
  487. Burcheri Barbara, IT-Ronta - Borgo  1973 Gruppe Hofer                6:01.35,4   2:38.24,0  (5324)  F20      233.    7,001 ¦  2:13.46  477.¦ 1:26.46  510.¦ 2:21.02  472.¦
  488. Baumgartner Monika                  1955 Cham                        6:01.36,2   2:38.24,8  (3269)  F45      83.     7,001 ¦  2:17.30  527.¦ 1:24.54  490.¦ 2:19.11  450.¦
  489. Longoni Ida Elisa                   1954 IT-Milano                   6:02.14,8   2:39.03,4  (3556)  F50      36.     6,988 ¦  2:17.17  523.¦ 1:24.52  489.¦ 2:20.05  462.¦
  490. Schacht-Brand Margrit               1964 Düdingen                    6:03.26,5   2:40.15,1  (4733)  F40      109.    6,965 ¦  2:12.28  460.¦ 1:30.23  549.¦ 2:20.34  469.¦
  491. Bächi Gertrud                       1950 Schottikon                  6:03.27,3   2:40.15,9  (3643)  F50      37.     6,965 ¦  2:15.57  507.¦ 1:28.04  527.¦ 2:19.25  453.¦
  492. Jutzet Monique                      1952 Fribourg                    6:04.01,8   2:40.50,4  (4229)  F50      38.     6,954 ¦  2:18.13  539.¦ 1:24.31  485.¦ 2:21.16  478.¦
  493. Wüst Gabi                           1962 DE-Darmstadt                6:05.02,1   2:41.50,7  (5099)  F40      110.    6,935 ¦  2:21.32  569.¦ 1:30.30  551.¦ 2:12.59  366.¦
  494. Thomann Sandra                      1969 Interlaken                  6:05.21,9   2:42.10,5  (3429)  F20      234.    6,929 ¦  2:11.10  424.¦ 1:23.32  467.¦ 2:30.39  551.¦
  495. Welz Petra                          1973 Interlaken                  6:05.22,0   2:42.10,6  (5057)  F20      235.    6,929 ¦  2:11.10  424.¦ 1:23.32  468.¦ 2:30.39  550.¦
  496. Gasser Andrea                       1968 Ringgenberg                 6:05.28,2   2:42.16,8  (3028)  F20      236.    6,927 ¦  2:09.39  402.¦ 1:27.30  521.¦ 2:28.19  536.¦
  497. Sacher Grace                        1954 DE-Stuttgart                6:05.35,8   2:42.24,4  (4720)  F50      39.     6,924 ¦  2:24.56  586.¦ 1:23.11  462.¦ 2:17.28  429.¦
  498. Schönthier Katrin                   1974 Hasliberg Reuti             6:05.57,7   2:42.46,3  (4798)  F20      237.    6,917 ¦  2:12.19  454.¦ 1:27.03  514.¦ 2:26.34  525.¦
  499. Busslinger Priska                   1974 Meiringen                   6:05.58,3   2:42.46,9  (3789)  F20      238.    6,917 ¦  2:15.41  503.¦ 1:23.55  471.¦ 2:26.21  524.¦
  500. Smart Stephanie, GB-Whitacre B46 2  1957 TOI                         6:06.00,0   2:42.48,6  (4851)  F45      84.     6,917 ¦  2:16.41  518.¦ 1:27.16  518.¦ 2:22.02  487.¦