Männer

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Männer

Ränge: 3001-3500 (2:32.38,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  DNF  Brügger André                       1959 Meyriez                     2:32.38,8      Wengen  (1395)  M45                --- ¦  1:35.32  286.¦   57.05  320.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        2:33.51,5      Wengen  (4753)  M40                --- ¦  1:35.40  290.¦   58.10  393.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Graf-Wyss Simon                     1964 Lenk im Simmental           2:37.16,3      Wengen   (522)  M40                --- ¦  1:39.35  456.¦   57.40  346.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rechsteiner Robert                  1958 Appenzell                   2:40.20,3      Wengen  (5457)  M45                --- ¦  1:37.09  343.¦ 1:03.11  797.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 Arbon                       2:42.18,7      Wengen  (1029)  M50                --- ¦  1:42.35  626.¦   59.43  493.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ryser Urs                           1956 Cham                        2:42.32,3      Wengen  (1701)  M45                --- ¦  1:39.30  451.¦ 1:03.01  781.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stettler Tinu                       1970 Ringgenberg BE              2:43.10,3      Wengen  (1482)  M20                --- ¦  1:37.50  370.¦ 1:05.20 1032.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schild Thomas                       1967 Röthenbach i. E.            2:43.31,8      Wengen  (1156)  M20                --- ¦  1:45.50  838.¦   57.41  348.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Götz Markus                         1966 Unterseen                   2:44.36,3      Wengen  (1163)  M20                --- ¦  1:36.07  310.¦ 1:08.29 1376.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christen Hubert                     1963 Attinghausen                2:44.53,7      Wengen  (1861)  M40                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nieswand Udo                        1967 DE-Lörrach                  2:45.31,7      Wengen  (4551)  M20                --- ¦  1:45.26  807.¦ 1:00.05  526.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  2:46.57,5      Wengen  (1583)  M20                --- ¦  1:37.16  347.¦ 1:09.41 1499.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gloor Walter                        1961 Hitzkirch                   2:48.15,9      Wengen  (1605)  M40                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Langhart Michael                    1974 Unterseen                   2:53.01,3      Wengen  (5432)  M20                --- ¦  1:39.27  448.¦ 1:13.34 1937.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kohlas Steffen                      1967 DE-Nidderau                 2:56.54,9      Wengen  (2351)  M20                --- ¦  1:44.32  756.¦ 1:12.22 1810.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Halm Robert                     1967 NL-MG Badhoevedorp (NL)     2:57.20,1      Wengen  (4989)  M20                --- ¦  1:45.05  790.¦ 1:12.15 1798.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     3:00.08,0      Wengen  (2496)  M20                --- ¦  1:48.24 1046.¦ 1:11.43 1747.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 1961 Welschenrohr                3:01.32,3      Wengen  (1252)  M40                --- ¦  1:45.14  796.¦ 1:16.18 2167.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ringgenberg Paul                    1965 Uetendorf                   3:05.22,8      Wengen  (1619)  M20                --- ¦  1:50.58 1225.¦ 1:14.24 2011.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerber Bernhard                     1964 Langnau i. E.               3:06.49,0      Wengen  (1364)  M40                --- ¦  1:56.43 1684.¦ 1:10.05 1552.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kinast Franz                        1947 AT-Vöcklamarkt              3:08.55,8      Wengen  (1671)  M55                --- ¦  1:54.23 1499.¦ 1:14.32 2022.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lampert Robert                      1955 AT-Feldkirch                3:13.03,1      Wengen  (2029)  M45                --- ¦  1:58.13 1799.¦ 1:14.50 2048.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   3:13.45,6      Wengen  (2114)  M55                --- ¦  1:57.09 1716.¦ 1:16.36 2185.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stanford Des                        1948 NZ-New Plymouth, New Zeal   3:14.10,5      Wengen  (4872)  M55                --- ¦  1:57.01 1702.¦ 1:17.09 2228.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Messerli Christian                  1977 Bern                        3:14.13,3      Wengen  (2369)  M20                --- ¦  1:53.49 1453.¦ 1:20.24 2454.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   3:18.55,7      Wengen  (2857)  M55                --- ¦  1:55.05 1549.¦ 1:23.50 2640.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Woodtli Reto                        1964 Schüpfen                    3:19.00,3      Wengen  (2529)  M40                --- ¦  1:56.15 1644.¦ 1:22.44 2582.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Robert                       1965 Pfaffhausen                 3:19.12,1      Wengen  (1916)  M20                --- ¦  2:01.31 2058.¦ 1:17.40 2281.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Alpinice Toni                       1968 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:20.47,1      Wengen  (2968)  M20                --- ¦  1:59.53 1936.¦ 1:20.53 2491.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  3:21.07,2      Wengen  (4427)  M45                --- ¦  2:04.05 2272.¦ 1:17.01 2215.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Portner Stephan                     1965 Grindelwald                 3:21.16,2      Wengen  (2701)  M20                --- ¦  2:03.13 2193.¦ 1:18.02 2301.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kohl Martin                         1959 Horriwil                    3:21.23,4      Wengen  (2165)  M45                --- ¦  2:02.46 2153.¦ 1:18.37 2343.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Max                          1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,7      Wengen  (2698)  M55                --- ¦  1:59.04 1868.¦ 1:22.47 2586.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   3:22.33,5      Wengen  (1280)  M45                --- ¦  2:00.25 1974.¦ 1:22.08 2560.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    3:23.20,3      Wengen  (3252)  M50                --- ¦  2:05.28 2369.¦ 1:17.51 2287.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ott Claudio                         1968 Rothenburg                  3:23.30,8      Wengen  (3015)  M20                --- ¦  1:58.48 1842.¦ 1:24.41 2675.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strohmeier Roland                   1955 Büsserach                   3:23.32,6      Wengen  (1657)  M45                --- ¦  1:58.20 1806.¦ 1:25.11 2701.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Danz Andreas, DE-Floh-Seligenthal   1971 TOI                         3:24.51,9      Wengen  (3834)  M20                --- ¦  2:06.41 2458.¦ 1:18.10 2310.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Katoen Geert, NL-HS Valthermond     1954 Globerunners                3:24.57,7      Wengen  (2797)  M50                --- ¦  2:01.29 2053.¦ 1:23.27 2625.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schären Thomas                      1967 Gelterfingen                3:25.35,3      Wengen  (1911)  M20                --- ¦  1:51.48 1314.¦ 1:33.46 2972.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Läderach Fred                       1946 Heiligenschwendi            3:28.48,7      Wengen  (2265)  M55                --- ¦  2:06.02 2408.¦ 1:22.46 2585.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Heinz                         1947 Zofingen                    3:30.15,9      Wengen  (2388)  M55                --- ¦  2:03.57 2260.¦ 1:26.18 2750.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van der Molen Roel                  1946 NL-Stadskanaal 9500 AA      3:30.46,0      Wengen  (2945)  M55                --- ¦  2:07.54 2544.¦ 1:22.52 2591.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maschke Walter, DE-Wachtberg Villip 1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    3:32.13,6      Wengen  (5149)  M50                --- ¦  2:04.19 2285.¦ 1:27.54 2801.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Biedert David                       1968 Pratteln                    3:32.58,6      Wengen  (2767)  M20                --- ¦  2:09.42 2653.¦ 1:23.15 2612.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Groen Frits                         1958 NL-AA  Rhenen               3:34.05,6      Wengen  (4037)  M45                --- ¦  2:05.50 2400.¦ 1:28.15 2817.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauener Fritz                       1953 Interlaken                  3:37.09,2      Wengen  (3009)  M50                --- ¦  2:03.06 2185.¦ 1:34.02 2981.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Torche Jean-Marie                   1962 Cheiry                      3:38.53,2      Wengen  (3462)  M40                --- ¦  2:05.54 2402.¦ 1:32.58 2956.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    3:38.55,6      Wengen  (2826)  M50                --- ¦  2:09.49 2662.¦ 1:29.05 2844.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van der Putten Joop                 1949 NL-Nieuw Vennep 2152ND      3:41.38,5      Wengen  (3303)  M55                --- ¦  2:15.50 2912.¦ 1:25.48 2722.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Peter+Peter                  1960 Konolfingen                 3:41.58,6      Wengen  (2849)  M40                --- ¦  2:10.47 2707.¦ 1:31.11 2908.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beutler Thomas                      1975 Uetendorf                   3:43.10,1      Wengen  (2547)  M20                --- ¦  2:06.46 2475.¦ 1:36.23 3018.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre                1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:43.18,5      Wengen  (3220)  M50                --- ¦  2:09.07 2614.¦ 1:34.11 2984.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jungnischke Robert                  1965 DE-Wesseling                3:44.35,0      Wengen  (3169)  M20                --- ¦  2:18.30 2976.¦ 1:26.04 2736.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hiltbrunner Urs                     1954 Rüeggisberg                 3:45.02,0      Wengen  (4150)  M50                --- ¦  2:11.34 2738.¦ 1:33.27 2966.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rumo Pascal                         1968 Plaffeien                   3:45.17,3      Wengen  (4714)  M20                --- ¦  2:13.49 2831.¦ 1:31.27 2917.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bumbacher Urs                       1958 Basel                       3:46.04,2      Wengen  (2850)  M45                --- ¦  2:15.26 2889.¦ 1:30.37 2889.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jarck Günther                       1948 DE-Mönchengladbach          3:46.21,1      Wengen  (2750)  M55                --- ¦  2:12.50 2792.¦ 1:33.30 2967.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Roger                         1958 Kienberg                    3:47.10,2      Wengen  (2680)  M45                --- ¦  2:13.49 2830.¦ 1:33.20 2962.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hühnli Bruno                        1958 Kehrsatz                    3:47.26,8      Wengen  (2963)  M45                --- ¦  2:07.31 2520.¦ 1:39.55 3067.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wanner Jürg                         1951 Liebefeld                   3:49.45,4      Wengen  (3078)  M50                --- ¦  2:23.54 3095.¦ 1:25.51 2726.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Felix                         1956 Füllinsdorf                 3:50.40,2      Wengen  (5174)  M45                --- ¦  2:08.39 2595.¦ 1:42.00 3080.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Templer Johannes, DE-Weidenhausen   1956 TOI                         3:51.07,3      Wengen  (2899)  M45                --- ¦  2:25.31 3115.¦ 1:25.35 2714.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reitsamer Manfred, AT-Uttendorf, Pi 1966 Pinzgauer Flitzer           3:52.17,6      Wengen  (3446)  M20                --- ¦  2:08.59 2607.¦ 1:43.18 3084.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thar Olivier                        1964 DE-Freihung                 3:52.48,4      Wengen  (2984)  M40                --- ¦  2:15.55 2913.¦ 1:36.53 3027.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Martin                         1962 Kirchlindach                3:54.02,2      Wengen   (550)  M40                --- ¦  2:13.35 2823.¦ 1:40.26 3071.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hamann Jürgen                       1953 DE-Kriftel                  3:54.14,0      Wengen  (4083)  M50                --- ¦  2:13.00 2797.¦ 1:41.13 3078.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schindler Hans Georg                1945 AT-Wien                     3:54.31,8      Wengen  (3439)  M55                --- ¦  2:18.49 2984.¦ 1:35.42 3007.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Recrosio Peter                      1984 Schwanden-Brienz            3:55.48,8      Wengen  (2493)  M20                --- ¦  2:04.06 2273.¦ 1:51.42 3111.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Erhardt Rainer                      1961 DE-Schwanau                 3:56.26,5      Wengen  (2518)  M40                --- ¦  2:15.43 2906.¦ 1:40.43 3076.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerzner Roger                       1939 US-Tarzana CA 91356         3:56.37,9      Wengen  (3990)  M65                --- ¦  2:20.36 3023.¦ 1:36.01 3010.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolf Christian                      1955 DE-Baden-Baden              3:57.03,2      Wengen  (3188)  M45                --- ¦  2:12.30 2783.¦ 1:44.32 3091.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rijksen Gert+GERT                   1962 NL-Leersum 3956TM           3:57.42,2      Wengen  (4689)  M40                --- ¦  2:20.39 3025.¦ 1:37.02 3029.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Newman Paul+Coffin Dodger           1945 GB-Ferndown BH22 8QR        3:57.51,7      Wengen  (4547)  M55                --- ¦  2:17.40 2960.¦ 1:40.11 3068.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kanzok Bernd                        1968 DE-Nürnberg                 3:58.25,4      Wengen  (4236)  M20                --- ¦  2:21.30 3052.¦ 1:36.55 3028.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider René                      1949 Meggen                      3:58.35,4      Wengen  (2685)  M55                --- ¦  2:25.30 3114.¦ 1:33.05 2959.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eisel Hans-Dieter                   1941 DE-Weilburg                 3:59.05,1      Wengen  (3070)  M60                --- ¦  2:21.27 3049.¦ 1:37.37 3036.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schwabe Wolfgang                    1954 DE-Nordstemmen              3:59.37,7      Wengen  (3387)  M50                --- ¦  2:21.26 3048.¦ 1:38.11 3044.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mainzer Karl-Heinz                  1943 DE-Bad Münstereifel         3:59.48,4      Wengen  (3316)  M60                --- ¦  2:25.34 3116.¦ 1:34.14 2985.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cremers Jan                         1960 NL-Winschoten 9675AB        4:00.01,2      Wengen  (2704)  M40                --- ¦  2:22.52 3086.¦ 1:37.08 3031.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kaufmann Florian                    1973 Sissach                     4:00.31,2      Wengen  (4249)  M20                --- ¦  2:22.31 3079.¦ 1:38.00 3040.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Both Wim                            1962 NL-Rotterdam 3069 JJ        4:00.32,7      Wengen  (3055)  M40                --- ¦  2:20.50 3029.¦ 1:39.41 3063.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     4:00.44,5      Wengen  (2532)  M55                --- ¦  2:21.15 3039.¦ 1:39.29 3060.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Knoth Uli                           1950 DE-Darmstadt                4:01.01,2      Wengen  (3204)  M50                --- ¦  2:21.31 3053.¦ 1:39.29 3061.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Halbrook Stephen                    1947 US-Fairfax, Virginia        4:01.04,7      Wengen  (4077)  M55                --- ¦  2:27.07 3132.¦ 1:33.57 2979.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaer Urs                          1948 Rüegsauschachen             4:01.19,7      Wengen  (2381)  M55                --- ¦  2:17.50 2965.¦ 1:43.29 3086.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lohr Dieter                         1952 DE-Wabern                   4:02.34,6      Wengen  (3043)  M50                --- ¦  2:13.05 2801.¦ 1:49.29 3106.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hendriks Jan                        1946 NL-Rijswijk 2282XW          4:02.41,0      Wengen  (3181)  M55                --- ¦  2:30.31 3154.¦ 1:32.09 2931.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grässer Christian                   1955 DE-Gaildorf                 4:02.59,8      Wengen  (4028)  M45                --- ¦  2:25.42 3118.¦ 1:37.17 3033.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lüchinger Ernst+1934                1934 Zürich                      4:03.15,3      Wengen  (2235)  M65                --- ¦  2:13.27 2819.¦ 1:49.48 3107.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herzog Alfred                       1950 Bönigen                     4:03.29,4      Wengen  (5499)  M50                --- ¦  2:15.37 2902.¦ 1:47.52 3104.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ladenburger Franz                   1939 DE-Empfingen                4:03.54,9      Wengen  (3561)  M65                --- ¦  2:30.03 3152.¦ 1:33.51 2975.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  4:04.01,5      Wengen  (3229)  M50                --- ¦  2:25.37 3117.¦ 1:38.23 3048.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Liniger Bruno                       1960 Brienz BE                   4:04.19,7      Wengen  (3591)  M40                --- ¦  2:23.41 3093.¦ 1:40.38 3075.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Yamada Kaneo                        1948 JP-4850033 Komakishi Aich   4:04.35,6      Wengen  (5113)  M55                --- ¦  2:25.29 3113.¦ 1:39.05 3054.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Matile Gérard                       1951 Cugy                        4:04.36,7      Wengen  (3528)  M50                --- ¦  2:26.30 3126.¦ 1:38.06 3043.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rkalovic Philippe                   1960 FR-Nespouls                 4:05.19,0      Wengen  (4692)  M40                --- ¦  2:20.05 3015.¦ 1:45.13 3093.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nötzli Martin                       1964 Niederglatt ZH              4:05.40,6      Wengen  (4565)  M40                --- ¦  2:09.06 2613.¦ 1:56.34 3121.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Münger Ernst+11.09.1944             1944 Bern                        4:06.08,1      Wengen  (5284)  M60                --- ¦  2:29.58 3151.¦ 1:36.09 3015.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pancera Gino                        1948 Basel                       4:06.12,6      Wengen  (3306)  M55                --- ¦  2:31.03 3155.¦ 1:35.08 3000.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sütterlin Hans                      1952 DE-Wildberg                 4:06.55,9      Wengen  (5238)  M50                --- ¦  2:30.05 3153.¦ 1:36.50 3026.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wüthrich Walter                     1957 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:07.10,6      Wengen  (3202)  M45                --- ¦  2:12.56 2796.¦ 1:54.14 3117.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Goethem Paul                    1947 BE-Antwerpen                4:07.32,6      Wengen  (4988)  M55                --- ¦  2:28.17 3140.¦ 1:39.14 3058.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Willy                        1952 Basel                       4:08.03,3      Wengen  (3005)  M50                --- ¦  2:17.48 2964.¦ 1:50.14 3110.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Betschart Franz                     1966 Eschenbach                  4:08.11,8      Wengen  (3529)  M20                --- ¦  2:13.22 2815.¦ 1:54.49 3118.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grob Heinrich                       1943 Unterlunkhofen              4:08.18,1      Wengen  (3313)  M60                --- ¦  2:22.27 3076.¦ 1:45.50 3097.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dragun Igor                         1945 RU-Russia, Moscow, 117036   4:08.34,4      Wengen  (3323)  M55                --- ¦  2:29.14 3144.¦ 1:39.20 3059.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hogg Graeme                         1953 Peseux                      4:08.52,8      Wengen  (4161)  M50                --- ¦  2:15.26 2889.¦ 1:53.26 3116.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mordue Stefan                       1981 GB-Hertfordshire AL7 2HJ    4:08.55,6      Wengen  (5494)  M20                --- ¦  2:26.18 3123.¦ 1:42.37 3083.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoyer Paul                          1955 NL-JG Wageningen            4:09.10,2      Wengen  (3008)  M45                --- ¦  2:21.29 3051.¦ 1:47.40 3103.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gijsbers Alex                       1965 NL-Ochten 4041ED            4:09.38,6      Wengen  (3173)  M20                --- ¦  2:14.05 2836.¦ 1:55.33 3119.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fischer Martin                      1959 Zürich                      4:10.13,1      Wengen  (2752)  M45                --- ¦  2:20.11 3017.¦ 1:50.02 3108.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schwerdtel  Volker                  1964 Wabern                      4:10.18,6      Wengen  (5182)  M40                --- ¦  2:36.08 3175.¦ 1:34.10 2982.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lehmann Bruno                       1961 Kindhausen AG               4:10.40,2      Wengen  (4375)  M40                --- ¦  2:31.27 3156.¦ 1:39.12 3057.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ikeda Katsuhirö                     1940 JP-Inuyamashi Aichi 48408   4:11.04,2      Wengen  (4189)  M60                --- ¦  2:25.17 3110.¦ 1:45.46 3096.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Breen Robert, BE-Wijnegem / Bel 1934 TOI                         4:11.12,9      Wengen  (3099)  M65                --- ¦  2:32.53 3161.¦ 1:38.19 3047.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kwishin Lee                         1949 MY-Batu Caves               4:11.13,9      Wengen  (3413)  M55                --- ¦  2:32.32 3158.¦ 1:38.41 3050.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buensoz Marcel                      1953 Uitikon                     4:11.26,2      Wengen  (3158)  M50                --- ¦  2:19.38 3004.¦ 1:51.48 3113.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glöckler Josef                      1949 DE-Freiburg                 4:11.32,8      Wengen  (3178)  M55                --- ¦  2:29.26 3145.¦ 1:42.06 3081.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marti Hans-Peter                    1945 Grenchen                    4:12.17,5      Wengen  (3558)  M55                --- ¦  2:28.05 3138.¦ 1:44.12 3089.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sager Jörg                          1952 Hunzenschwil                4:12.33,7      Wengen  (3213)  M50                --- ¦  2:26.29 3125.¦ 1:46.04 3098.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:12.39,8      Wengen  (3352)  M50                --- ¦  2:27.31 3135.¦ 1:45.08 3092.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vaia Dario                          1946 Zürich                      4:14.06,1      Wengen  (3320)  M55                --- ¦  2:33.19 3164.¦ 1:40.46 3077.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johnson Richard                     1946 Gattikon                    4:14.11,5      Wengen   (568)  M55                --- ¦  2:26.50 3130.¦ 1:47.21 3101.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wegmüller Markus                    1972 Treiten                     4:14.22,3      Wengen  (2802)  M20                --- ¦  2:28.42 3142.¦ 1:45.39 3094.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schabhütl Manfred                   1964 AT-Wien                     4:15.55,8      Wengen  (3254)  M40                --- ¦  2:22.46 3082.¦ 1:53.09 3115.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schweizer Stefan                    1938 Altendorf                   4:16.01,7      Wengen  (2944)  M65                --- ¦  2:25.53 3119.¦ 1:50.08 3109.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Andreas                        1949 Meiringen                   4:16.25,7      Wengen  (5104)  M55                --- ¦  2:33.03 3163.¦ 1:43.22 3085.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zonnenvijlle Frans                  1945 Givisiez                    4:24.13,6      Wengen  (3301)  M55                --- ¦  2:35.10 3170.¦ 1:49.03 3105.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lüscher Walter, Meisterschwanden    1961 TOI                         4:27.23,2      Wengen  (3296)  M40                --- ¦  2:21.23 3044.¦ 2:05.59 3123.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thoss Dieter                        1941 DE-Plauen                   4:28.30,4      Wengen  (2952)  M60                --- ¦  2:24.43 3105.¦ 2:03.47 3122.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Benz Dieter                         1963 DE-Binzen                   1:32.43,3 Lauterbrunn  (5477)  M40                --- ¦  1:32.43  183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   1:33.15,8 Lauterbrunn  (1031)  M55                --- ¦  1:33.15  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kitzelmann Marco                    1971 DE-Freiburg                 1:33.29,2 Lauterbrunn  (1152)  M20                --- ¦  1:33.29  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:42.05,4 Lauterbrunn  (1508)  M45                --- ¦  1:42.05  593.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              1:46.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (1104)  M45                --- ¦  1:46.26  887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ellenbroek Chiel                    1953 NL-Wolfheze 6874BA          1:46.50,4 Lauterbrunn  (1852)  M50                --- ¦  1:46.50  919.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wanzenried Jörg                     1954 Kriegstetten                1:47.17,5 Lauterbrunn  (1134)  M50                --- ¦  1:47.17  953.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schultze Martin                     1963 Egg                         1:50.44,3 Lauterbrunn  (1092)  M40                --- ¦  1:50.44 1212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Kurt                           1962 Pontresina                  1:51.11,9 Lauterbrunn  (1485)  M40                --- ¦  1:51.11 1251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Maele Kris, BE-Lauwe            1951 Gruppe Moreels              1:51.12,8 Lauterbrunn  (1529)  M50                --- ¦  1:51.12 1255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sauer Klaus                         1951 DE-Höchst i. Odw.           1:51.45,4 Lauterbrunn  (4729)  M50                --- ¦  1:51.45 1306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    1:52.44,9 Lauterbrunn  (2828)  M50                --- ¦  1:52.44 1383.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Disken Bernard, GB-WF134JF Dewsbury 1959 TOI                         1:55.50,7 Lauterbrunn  (1886)  M45                --- ¦  1:55.50 1606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petz Klaus                          1956 DE-Zorneding                1:58.42,3 Lauterbrunn  (1814)  M45                --- ¦  1:58.42 1836.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beck Jürg                           1959 Muri                        1:59.05,6 Lauterbrunn  (1415)  M45                --- ¦  1:59.05 1870.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bauschmann Ralph                    1967 Krattigen                   1:59.39,0 Lauterbrunn  (2507)  M20                --- ¦  1:59.39 1912.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gasser Michael                      1972 Einigen                     1:59.58,8 Lauterbrunn  (1392)  M20                --- ¦  1:59.58 1941.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Andreas                       1964 Fislisbach                  2:00.33,0 Lauterbrunn  (2907)  M40                --- ¦  2:00.33 1979.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mora Heinz                          1954 Wettingen                   2:01.37,6 Lauterbrunn  (2289)  M50                --- ¦  2:01.37 2061.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kosmacin Tadej                      1974 SI-Kamnica                  2:01.45,7 Lauterbrunn  (4312)  M20                --- ¦  2:01.45 2072.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                  2:03.11,3 Lauterbrunn  (2637)  M20                --- ¦  2:03.11 2192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lochner Michael                     1961 DE-Mintraching              2:03.46,0 Lauterbrunn  (4401)  M40                --- ¦  2:03.46 2237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schernau Dieter                     1938 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:05.20,1 Lauterbrunn  (2476)  M65                --- ¦  2:05.20 2362.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Halter Hans                         1957 Sempach Station             2:05.34,5 Lauterbrunn  (1677)  M45                --- ¦  2:05.34 2378.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vaucher Roland                      1946 Martigny                    2:07.34,7 Lauterbrunn  (3216)  M55                --- ¦  2:07.34 2521.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Feuz Bernhard                       1963 Matten                      2:12.19,2 Lauterbrunn  (1563)  M40                --- ¦  2:12.19 2770.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roseboom Gijs, NL-Bennekom 6721xr   1953 Gruppe Pallas'67            2:13.14,1 Lauterbrunn  (1831)  M50                --- ¦  2:13.14 2809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Willi                         1942 Attiswil                    2:14.17,9 Lauterbrunn  (1258)  M60                --- ¦  2:14.17 2847.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mueller Peter C.                    1960 Birsfelden                  2:17.27,6 Lauterbrunn  (3559)  M40                --- ¦  2:17.27 2953.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kamp Henk                           1954 NL-Woudenberg 3931VK        2:17.46,2 Lauterbrunn  (4234)  M50                --- ¦  2:17.46 2963.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach i. K.           2:18.32,3 Lauterbrunn  (1931)  M65                --- ¦  2:18.32 2977.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Boss Adrian                         1973 Horgen                      2:19.34,5 Lauterbrunn  (2956)  M20                --- ¦  2:19.34 3002.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van der Reijden Dick                1964 NL-Schiedam 3111 CH         2:21.03,7 Lauterbrunn  (3562)  M40                --- ¦  2:21.03 3033.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Waldispühl Josef                    1946 Bazenheid                   2:22.00,6 Lauterbrunn  (1690)  M55                --- ¦  2:22.00 3065.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mathys Christian                    1946 Hausen b. Brugg             2:23.00,9 Lauterbrunn  (2634)  M55                --- ¦  2:23.00 3088.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pelc Jiri, CZ-Nove Straseci         1953 Gruppe Kusebouch            2:23.40,5 Lauterbrunn  (1180)  M50                --- ¦  2:23.40 3092.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heydenrych André+André Heydenrych   1946 ZA-Buccleuch                2:28.00,9 Lauterbrunn  (4144)  M55                --- ¦  2:28.00 3136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Quen Michael                        1977 DE-Apo, AE                  2:29.35,0 Lauterbrunn  (4641)  M20                --- ¦  2:29.35 3148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Franke Eberhard                     1936 DE-Waiblingen               2:32.17,7 Lauterbrunn  (3523)  M65                --- ¦  2:32.17 3157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hettele Karlheinz                   1954 DE-Großmehring              2:33.01,3 Lauterbrunn  (3330)  M50                --- ¦  2:33.01 3162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Butz Eric                           1968 Zürich                      2:33.46,2 Lauterbrunn  (5353)  M20                --- ¦  2:33.46 3165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Evéquoz Dominique                   1959 Brig                        2:33.49,0 Lauterbrunn  (3308)  M45                --- ¦  2:33.49 3166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Freiburghaus Peter                  1951 Faulensee                   2:34.10,0 Lauterbrunn  (2655)  M50                --- ¦  2:34.10 3167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                     2:34.55,6 Lauterbrunn  (3948)  M65                --- ¦  2:34.55 3168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kagami Noriyoshi, JP-Kokubunji-city 1958 Kuoni  Travel               2:35.08,9 Lauterbrunn  (5222)  M45                --- ¦  2:35.08 3169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vorwald Jan                         1957 NL-Zeist 3702 CB            2:35.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (5021)  M45                --- ¦  2:35.28 3172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dürr Martin                         1975 Rapperswil SG               2:36.00,7 Lauterbrunn  (3183)  M20                --- ¦  2:36.00 3173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruhnke Reinhard                     1955 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     2:36.06,2 Lauterbrunn  (4711)  M45                --- ¦  2:36.06 3174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seiler Martin                       1962 Zollikofen                  2:37.08,0 Lauterbrunn  (3162)  M40                --- ¦  2:37.08 3176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Muto Akira                          1941 JP-Gifu 501-6251            2:38.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (4539)  M60                --- ¦  2:38.26 3177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦