Männer

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (4:50.09,9)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Stefani Oliver                      1970 DE-Stuttgart                4:50.09,9   1:50.39,0  (2890)  M20      459.    8,725 ¦  1:47.02  930.¦ 1:03.17  811.¦ 1:59.49 1305.¦
 1002. Lenhard Heinz                       1958 Thayngen                    4:50.12,7   1:50.41,8  (1865)  M45      177.    8,723 ¦  1:48.56 1080.¦ 1:06.30 1162.¦ 1:54.45  980.¦
 1003. De Winter Kees                      1958 NL-Gw                       4:50.21,0   1:50.50,1  (3848)  M45      178.    8,719 ¦  1:47.02  929.¦ 1:03.38  856.¦ 1:59.40 1297.¦
 1004. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                        4:50.23,7   1:50.52,8  (1905)  M20      460.    8,718 ¦  1:49.32 1135.¦ 1:02.31  729.¦ 1:58.20 1218.¦
 1005. Molenaar Aad, NL-SK Rotterdam       1964 TOI                         4:50.25,1   1:50.54,2  (4501)  M40      240.    8,717 ¦  1:48.10 1026.¦ 1:02.42  745.¦ 1:59.32 1288.¦
 1006. Tholey Michael Jochen               1971 DE-St. Wendel               4:50.26,2   1:50.55,3  (4934)  M20      461.    8,716 ¦  1:52.45 1384.¦ 1:06.24 1153.¦ 1:51.16  786.¦
 1007. Baumann Andreas                     1971 Olten                       4:50.26,4   1:50.55,5  (3671)  M20      462.    8,716 ¦  1:48.06 1012.¦ 1:05.51 1084.¦ 1:56.28 1090.¦
 1008. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  4:50.28,3   1:50.57,4  (4256)  M60      15.     8,715 ¦  1:50.37 1205.¦ 1:05.58 1104.¦ 1:53.52  935.¦
 1009. Menzel Jürgen                       1962 DE-Wörth                    4:50.34,5   1:51.03,6  (2295)  M40      241.    8,712 ¦  1:46.11  866.¦ 1:03.43  871.¦ 2:00.39 1341.¦
 1010. Hostettler Jürg                     1968 Bern                        4:50.34,8   1:51.03,9  (2025)  M20      463.    8,712 ¦  1:50.59 1227.¦ 1:05.26 1041.¦ 1:54.09  951.¦
 1011. Birrer Hartwig                      1964 Dallenwil                   4:50.34,9   1:51.04,0  (5327)  M40      242.    8,712 ¦  1:39.52  469.¦ 1:02.21  712.¦ 2:08.20 1740.¦
 1011. Blumenthal Gion                     1948 Hünenberg                   4:50.34,9   1:51.04,0  (1170)  M55      32.     8,712 ¦  1:48.53 1078.¦ 1:04.38  962.¦ 1:57.03 1127.¦
 1013. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               4:50.39,3   1:51.08,4  (1473)  M20      464.    8,710 ¦  1:47.35  976.¦ 1:06.34 1169.¦ 1:56.29 1091.¦
 1013. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:50.39,3   1:51.08,4  (1195)  M45      179.    8,710 ¦  1:40.59  530.¦ 1:04.06  902.¦ 2:05.33 1602.¦
 1015. Thanner Helmut                      1960 DE-Bärnau                   4:50.39,4   1:51.08,5  (1632)  M40      243.    8,710 ¦  1:46.24  882.¦ 1:05.32 1050.¦ 1:58.42 1234.¦
 1016. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     4:50.43,9   1:51.13,0  (1059)  M40      244.    8,708 ¦  1:44.10  728.¦ 1:04.13  919.¦ 2:02.19 1422.¦
 1017. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  4:50.48,7   1:51.17,8  (1098)  M50      81.     8,705 ¦  1:47.25  963.¦ 1:06.06 1120.¦ 1:57.17 1144.¦
 1018. Weyermann Rolf                      1967 Frenkendorf                 4:50.49,8   1:51.18,9  (1646)  M20      465.    8,705 ¦  1:49.27 1132.¦ 1:04.23  942.¦ 1:56.58 1124.¦
 1019. Wagner Günter                       1963 DE-Emmendingen              4:50.58,4   1:51.27,5  (3585)  M40      245.    8,700 ¦  1:51.50 1315.¦ 1:01.50  662.¦ 1:57.18 1145.¦
 1020. Grimmig Jens                        1969 DE-Teningen                 4:50.58,9   1:51.28,0  (1520)  M20      466.    8,700 ¦  1:51.50 1316.¦ 1:01.49  661.¦ 1:57.18 1146.¦
 1021. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 LI-Triesen                  4:51.00,6   1:51.29,7  (4444)  M45      180.    8,699 ¦  1:48.02 1006.¦ 1:05.17 1025.¦ 1:57.40 1173.¦
 1022. Weikert Oswald                      1950 DE-Göppingen                4:51.00,8   1:51.29,9  (5052)  M50      82.     8,699 ¦  1:55.11 1559.¦ 1:05.20 1032.¦ 1:50.28  736.¦
 1023. Becker-Scholz Uwe                   1955 DE-Rosbach                  4:51.05,3   1:51.34,4  (1722)  M45      181.    8,697 ¦  1:43.21  677.¦ 1:02.10  699.¦ 2:05.33 1603.¦
 1024. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:51.07,2   1:51.36,3  (1841)  M20      467.    8,696 ¦  1:41.57  588.¦ 1:04.21  938.¦ 2:04.48 1564.¦
 1025. Stollte Wolfgang                    1957 DE-Erkrath                  4:51.09,0   1:51.38,1  (4902)  M45      182.    8,695 ¦  1:53.16 1412.¦ 1:08.54 1420.¦ 1:48.57  662.¦
 1026. Bloch Martin                        1963 Bellikon                    4:51.09,9   1:51.39,0  (3712)  M40      246.    8,695 ¦  1:44.10  727.¦ 1:06.26 1159.¦ 2:00.33 1332.¦
 1027. Hagemann Joachim                    1955 DE-Osnabrück                4:51.16,5   1:51.45,6  (1402)  M45      183.    8,691 ¦  1:53.07 1403.¦ 1:06.41 1179.¦ 1:51.27  797.¦
 1027. Lorenz Hans-Joachim                 1960 DE-Usingen                  4:51.16,5   1:51.45,6  (1593)  M40      247.    8,691 ¦  1:45.03  788.¦ 1:03.43  870.¦ 2:02.28 1434.¦
 1029. Schoen Alfred, NL-NH Pumerend       1958 ATP Sport Events            4:51.18,9   1:51.48,0  (5161)  M45      184.    8,690 ¦  1:56.22 1651.¦ 1:04.04  899.¦ 1:50.52  759.¦
 1030. Schweizer Markus                    1966 Grindelwald                 4:51.21,0   1:51.50,1  (5146)  M20      468.    8,689 ¦  1:46.39  906.¦ 1:02.41  744.¦ 2:02.00 1413.¦
 1031. De Jesus Louis                      1949 Arlesheim                   4:51.23,0   1:51.52,1  (3844)  M55      33.     8,688 ¦  1:48.16 1031.¦ 1:06.03 1110.¦ 1:57.03 1128.¦
 1032. Hagedorn Hermann                    1951 DE-Bissendorf               4:51.25,4   1:51.54,5  (3384)  M50      83.     8,687 ¦  1:44.24  744.¦ 1:08.09 1346.¦ 1:58.51 1242.¦
 1033. Vanhoutteghem Olivier, BE-Lauwe     1973 Gruppe Moreels              4:51.25,7   1:51.54,8  (1096)  M20      469.    8,687 ¦  1:34.55  259.¦   57.15  332.¦ 2:19.15 2324.¦
 1034. Heck Bernhard                       1961 DE-Dossenheim               4:51.26,4   1:51.55,5  (4114)  M40      248.    8,686 ¦  1:53.21 1416.¦ 1:06.06 1121.¦ 1:51.58  822.¦
 1035. Günther Toni                        1958 Oensingen                   4:51.28,1   1:51.57,2  (1696)  M45      185.    8,686 ¦  1:45.52  840.¦ 1:08.11 1351.¦ 1:57.24 1154.¦
 1036. Baudin Daniel                       1960 Lully FR                    4:51.28,5   1:51.57,6  (3668)  M40      249.    8,685 ¦  1:55.18 1564.¦ 1:05.34 1059.¦ 1:50.35  743.¦
 1037. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weiningen ZH                4:51.29,0   1:51.58,1  (2153)  M20      470.    8,685 ¦  1:53.43 1443.¦ 1:03.41  864.¦ 1:54.04  943.¦
 1038. Siems Volker                        1962 DE-Nordstemmen              4:51.34,8   1:52.03,9  (4843)  M40      250.    8,682 ¦  1:47.36  978.¦ 1:03.08  793.¦ 2:00.50 1354.¦
 1039. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:51.36,1   1:52.05,2  (1590)  M45      186.    8,682 ¦  1:57.26 1741.¦ 1:07.03 1220.¦ 1:47.05  581.¦
 1040. Kramer Heinz                        1949 Berikon                     4:51.48,3   1:52.17,4  (2070)  M55      34.     8,675 ¦  1:51.48 1313.¦ 1:05.51 1083.¦ 1:54.09  950.¦
 1041. Sidler Philipp                      1969 Uster                       4:51.53,6   1:52.22,7  (3011)  M20      471.    8,673 ¦  1:51.40 1295.¦ 1:06.39 1175.¦ 1:53.33  918.¦
 1042. Hutchinson David                    1961 GB-Surrey GU266PX           4:51.56,3   1:52.25,4  (2261)  M40      251.    8,672 ¦  1:49.59 1165.¦ 1:02.35  736.¦ 1:59.21 1271.¦
 1043. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 4:52.00,0   1:52.29,1  (1705)  M55      35.     8,670 ¦  1:47.24  961.¦ 1:05.55 1093.¦ 1:58.40 1229.¦
 1044. Ziegler Jochen                      1970 DE-Hildrizhausen            4:52.02,1   1:52.31,2  (5120)  M20      472.    8,669 ¦  1:52.38 1377.¦ 1:06.04 1113.¦ 1:53.19  902.¦
 1045. Mertins Frank                       1978 DE-Michelstadt              4:52.04,4   1:52.33,5  (4474)  M20      473.    8,668 ¦  1:51.12 1255.¦ 1:04.00  894.¦ 1:56.51 1121.¦
 1046. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 4:52.04,8   1:52.33,9   (537)  M40      252.    8,667 ¦  1:52.33 1371.¦ 1:08.20 1364.¦ 1:51.11  780.¦
 1046. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 DE-Freiburg                 4:52.04,8   1:52.33,9  (2364)  M40      252.    8,667 ¦  1:58.23 1808.¦ 1:03.13  800.¦ 1:50.27  734.¦
 1048. Rott Florent                        1957 FR-Mommenheim               4:52.05,3   1:52.34,4  (4705)  M45      187.    8,667 ¦  1:51.04 1236.¦ 1:07.03 1220.¦ 1:53.56  938.¦
 1049. Frandsen Ole                        1962 DK-Gentofte                 4:52.06,6   1:52.35,7  (3942)  M40      254.    8,666 ¦  1:54.49 1531.¦ 1:04.47  978.¦ 1:52.29  852.¦
 1050. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Gümligen                    4:52.06,7   1:52.35,8  (5127)  M20      474.    8,666 ¦  1:48.09 1019.¦ 1:06.51 1199.¦ 1:57.06 1133.¦
 1051. Nigg Stefan                         1986 AT-Prutz                    4:52.10,3   1:52.39,4  (4557)  M20      475.    8,665 ¦  1:58.09 1790.¦ 1:07.10 1235.¦ 1:46.50  571.¦
 1052. O'Toole Daryl                       1977 IE-CO. Cork                 4:52.11,6   1:52.40,7  (2125)  M20      476.    8,664 ¦  1:48.08 1018.¦ 1:07.47 1314.¦ 1:56.15 1078.¦
 1053. Roothans Peter                      1954 NL-CH Valkenswaard          4:52.12,4   1:52.41,5  (4701)  M50      84.     8,664 ¦  1:40.22  499.¦ 1:08.17 1357.¦ 2:03.32 1496.¦
 1054. Simondin Jean Pierre                1952 FR-St Egreve                4:52.12,5   1:52.41,6  (4848)  M50      85.     8,664 ¦  1:51.28 1273.¦ 1:03.58  892.¦ 1:56.45 1107.¦
 1055. Schilling Hans                      1953 Islikon                     4:52.20,2   1:52.49,3  (2172)  M50      86.     8,660 ¦  1:47.55  999.¦ 1:07.37 1292.¦ 1:56.47 1112.¦
 1055. Stauffer Rolf                       1965 Kehrsatz                    4:52.20,2   1:52.49,3  (2118)  M20      477.    8,660 ¦  1:42.34  624.¦ 1:05.35 1061.¦ 2:04.09 1531.¦
 1057. Schilling Siegfried                 1949 DE-Gründau                  4:52.26,7   1:52.55,8  (4761)  M55      36.     8,657 ¦  1:52.43 1378.¦ 1:06.11 1132.¦ 1:53.32  916.¦
 1058. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  4:52.36,5   1:53.05,6  (1820)  M50      87.     8,652 ¦  1:39.13  438.¦ 1:01.36  640.¦ 2:11.46 1960.¦
 1059. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:52.37,3   1:53.06,4  (2846)  M20      478.    8,651 ¦  1:45.28  810.¦ 1:04.00  895.¦ 2:03.08 1470.¦
 1060. Charbon Christian                   1967 Füllinsdorf                 4:52.38,4   1:53.07,5  (3804)  M20      479.    8,651 ¦  1:49.51 1157.¦ 1:07.27 1271.¦ 1:55.20 1011.¦
 1061. van der Meulen Erik                 1966 NL-Amsterdam 1054 GX        4:52.39,7   1:53.08,8  (2754)  M20      480.    8,650 ¦  1:55.00 1543.¦ 1:04.59  995.¦ 1:52.40  862.¦
 1062. Altmannshofer Max                   1955 DE-Massing                  4:52.40,9   1:53.10,0  (3614)  M45      188.    8,650 ¦  1:53.45 1447.¦ 1:07.15 1249.¦ 1:51.40  806.¦
 1063. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:52.44,0   1:53.13,1  (1084)  M45      189.    8,648 ¦  1:47.54  998.¦ 1:07.28 1273.¦ 1:57.21 1149.¦
 1064. Leutwyler Stefan                    1971 Belp                        4:52.47,3   1:53.16,4  (3147)  M20      481.    8,646 ¦  1:45.28  811.¦ 1:09.25 1464.¦ 1:57.52 1193.¦
 1065. Weismann Thomas                     1956 DE-Böblingen                4:52.49,3   1:53.18,4  (5053)  M45      190.    8,645 ¦  1:51.12 1252.¦ 1:04.24  944.¦ 1:57.12 1141.¦
 1066. Lemke Johann                        1955 DE-München                  4:52.50,0   1:53.19,1  (4383)  M45      191.    8,645 ¦  1:51.14 1257.¦ 1:05.53 1089.¦ 1:55.41 1033.¦
 1067. Arm Ueli                            1960 Burgdorf                    4:52.51,2   1:53.20,3  (2267)  M40      255.    8,644 ¦  2:00.45 1997.¦ 1:06.05 1117.¦ 1:46.00  545.¦
 1068. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     4:52.51,5   1:53.20,6  (1577)  M45      192.    8,644 ¦  1:46.09  863.¦ 1:07.37 1291.¦ 1:59.05 1253.¦
 1069. Adler Ruedi                         1951 Zürich                      4:52.55,5   1:53.24,6  (2097)  M50      88.     8,642 ¦  1:50.38 1206.¦ 1:04.06  900.¦ 1:58.10 1207.¦
 1070. Brunner Heinz                       1957 Richterswil                 4:53.00,1   1:53.29,2  (3765)  M45      193.    8,640 ¦  1:52.52 1392.¦ 1:04.32  952.¦ 1:55.35 1025.¦
 1071. Haglund Peter                       1963 SE-Holmsund SE-91331        4:53.00,9   1:53.30,0  (4073)  M40      256.    8,640 ¦  1:51.15 1258.¦ 1:04.13  917.¦ 1:57.32 1162.¦
 1072. Kuhn Thierry                        1953 FR-Saint-louis              4:53.03,6   1:53.32,7  (4332)  M50      89.     8,638 ¦  1:45.03  787.¦ 1:08.40 1388.¦ 1:59.20 1269.¦
 1073. Sutter Jean-Marc                    1956 Tafers                      4:53.05,7   1:53.34,8  (5355)  M45      194.    8,637 ¦  1:56.02 1627.¦ 1:04.36  958.¦ 1:52.26  848.¦
 1074. Caimi Marco, Basel                  1962 TOI                         4:53.05,9   1:53.35,0  (3791)  M40      257.    8,637 ¦  1:49.21 1110.¦ 1:04.50  982.¦ 1:58.53 1245.¦
 1075. Reusser Jakob                       1953 Hünibach                    4:53.10,3   1:53.39,4  (1269)  M50      90.     8,635 ¦  1:47.40  982.¦ 1:06.07 1122.¦ 1:59.23 1275.¦
 1076. van Steenis Martin                  1964 NL-Den Helder 1785GE        4:53.10,4   1:53.39,5  (4994)  M40      258.    8,635 ¦  1:43.58  713.¦ 1:03.52  881.¦ 2:05.20 1590.¦
 1077. Delucchi David, US-Aptos, CA 95003  1962 Canada / USA                4:53.10,8   1:53.39,9  (2096)  M40      259.    8,635 ¦  1:54.59 1542.¦ 1:05.06 1010.¦ 1:53.04  886.¦
 1078. Müller Claus                        1958 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     4:53.18,7   1:53.47,8  (4522)  M45      195.    8,631 ¦  1:47.02  927.¦ 1:06.49 1198.¦ 1:59.26 1283.¦
 1079. Waser Thomas                        1965 Oberrickenbach              4:53.21,1   1:53.50,2  (1367)  M20      482.    8,630 ¦  1:50.52 1221.¦ 1:06.12 1135.¦ 1:56.15 1079.¦
 1080. Hochuli Bernhard                    1965 Urdorf                      4:53.23,1   1:53.52,2  (1637)  M20      483.    8,629 ¦  1:55.07 1555.¦ 1:05.45 1077.¦ 1:52.30  853.¦
 1081. Hügi Roland+Hügischnügi             1961 Kehrsiten                   4:53.24,8   1:53.53,9  (2859)  M40      260.    8,628 ¦  1:51.00 1230.¦ 1:05.04 1006.¦ 1:57.19 1147.¦
 1082. Koenen Reymond                      1964 DE-Bad Münstereifel         4:53.27,0   1:53.56,1  (4301)  M40      261.    8,627 ¦  2:03.17 2196.¦ 1:05.14 1019.¦ 1:44.55  491.¦
 1083. Gruber Thomas                       1970 Grandson                    4:53.27,9   1:53.57,0  (4046)  M20      484.    8,626 ¦  1:51.07 1248.¦ 1:06.23 1151.¦ 1:55.56 1056.¦
 1084. Tiripa Mihai                        1962 DE-Monheim                  4:53.30,2   1:53.59,3  (4942)  M40      262.    8,625 ¦  1:52.05 1342.¦ 1:03.35  851.¦ 1:57.49 1188.¦
 1085. Hasler Simon                        1972 Bettlach                    4:53.37,9   1:54.07,0  (5495)  M20      485.    8,622 ¦  1:43.56  711.¦ 1:05.35 1060.¦ 2:04.06 1525.¦
 1086. Joss Jean-Jacques                   1953 Muri bei Bern               4:53.39,1   1:54.08,2  (2251)  M50      91.     8,621 ¦  1:59.49 1924.¦ 1:06.35 1170.¦ 1:47.13  589.¦
 1087. Feuz Michael                        1970 Buochs                      4:53.39,5   1:54.08,6  (2309)  M20      486.    8,621 ¦  1:58.04 1781.¦ 1:04.14  920.¦ 1:51.21  790.¦
 1088. Staub Volker                        1962 DE-Illingen                 4:53.39,6   1:54.08,7  (3345)  M40      263.    8,621 ¦  1:48.12 1028.¦ 1:07.37 1294.¦ 1:57.49 1189.¦
 1089. Kern Bernhard                       1955 DE-Konstanz                 4:53.39,8   1:54.08,9  (4260)  M45      196.    8,621 ¦  1:50.17 1181.¦ 1:05.33 1053.¦ 1:57.48 1187.¦
 1090. Preg Anton                          1937 DE-Herbolzheim/Bleichheim   4:53.40,9   1:54.10,0   (525)  M65      3.      8,620 ¦  1:51.41 1296.¦ 1:03.36  853.¦ 1:58.22 1219.¦
 1091. Haas Martin                         1977 Obernau                     4:53.44,0   1:54.13,1  (3431)  M20      487.    8,619 ¦  1:54.50 1532.¦ 1:05.34 1057.¦ 1:53.19  901.¦
 1092. Spart Alain                         1961 Burgdorf                    4:53.46,5   1:54.15,6  (2164)  M40      264.    8,617 ¦  1:45.32  816.¦ 1:07.23 1265.¦ 2:00.51 1355.¦
 1093. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   4:53.47,9   1:54.17,0  (1571)  M20      488.    8,617 ¦  1:40.28  502.¦ 1:07.51 1317.¦ 2:05.28 1594.¦
 1094. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                      4:53.49,1   1:54.18,2  (1438)  M45      197.    8,616 ¦  1:45.08  792.¦ 1:06.06 1118.¦ 2:02.34 1441.¦
 1095. Russell Thomas, GB-WF170AH Upper Ba 1960 TOI                         4:53.49,4   1:54.18,5  (4717)  M40      265.    8,616 ¦  1:44.23  743.¦ 1:05.41 1071.¦ 2:03.44 1503.¦
 1096. Schuchert Bernhard                  1957 DE-Erzhausen                4:53.50,7   1:54.19,8  (2726)  M45      198.    8,615 ¦  1:58.58 1859.¦ 1:05.44 1076.¦ 1:49.07  673.¦
 1097. Philipp Andreas                     1965 DE-Ruesselsheim             4:53.51,2   1:54.20,3  (1477)  M20      489.    8,615 ¦  1:51.23 1266.¦ 1:04.42  970.¦ 1:57.45 1181.¦
 1098. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Küsnacht ZH                 4:53.51,3   1:54.20,4  (4607)  M45      199.    8,615 ¦  1:47.15  948.¦ 1:06.17 1140.¦ 2:00.18 1326.¦
 1099. Lips Jürg                           1943 Herrliberg                  4:53.51,5   1:54.20,6   (517)  M60      16.     8,615 ¦  1:53.51 1454.¦ 1:06.19 1144.¦ 1:53.39  924.¦
 1100. Mantel Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Frankfurt                4:53.52,3   1:54.21,4  (2355)  M50      92.     8,614 ¦  1:43.51  707.¦ 1:06.34 1168.¦ 2:03.27 1488.¦
 1101. Saito Shigeo                        1951 JP-Kuki-shi 3460016         4:53.57,9   1:54.27,0  (3040)  M50      93.     8,612 ¦  1:40.31  505.¦ 1:05.58 1103.¦ 2:07.28 1696.¦
 1102. Gasser Peter                        1947 Nunningen                   4:53.58,8   1:54.27,9  (1246)  M55      37.     8,611 ¦  1:48.28 1051.¦ 1:07.42 1302.¦ 1:57.48 1184.¦
 1103. Böning Dirk                         1963 DE-Jützenbach               4:54.00,1   1:54.29,2  (3721)  M40      266.    8,611 ¦  1:51.19 1263.¦ 1:05.56 1098.¦ 1:56.44 1103.¦
 1104. Lerch Stefan, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzgau 1976 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:54.05,2   1:54.34,3  (4386)  M20      490.    8,608 ¦  1:59.38 1911.¦ 1:04.59  995.¦ 1:49.27  692.¦
 1105. Regez René                          1961 Künten                      4:54.06,5   1:54.35,6  (1692)  M40      267.    8,608 ¦  1:52.14 1351.¦ 1:05.55 1092.¦ 1:55.57 1057.¦
 1106. Züttel André                        1967 Gerolfingen                 4:54.07,9   1:54.37,0  (5275)  M20      491.    8,607 ¦  1:50.23 1188.¦ 1:05.56 1097.¦ 1:57.48 1185.¦
 1107. Heiniger Marcel+Cello               1973 Schönenbuch                 4:54.08,1   1:54.37,2  (4125)  M20      492.    8,607 ¦  1:53.40 1440.¦ 1:04.39  964.¦ 1:55.47 1041.¦
 1108. Schnyder René, Interlaken           1966 Victoria Jungfrau           4:54.09,4   1:54.38,5  (1803)  M20      493.    8,606 ¦  1:54.52 1536.¦ 1:04.18  930.¦ 1:54.58  990.¦
 1109. Haußmann Helmut                     1959 DE-Ludwigsfelde             4:54.10,8   1:54.39,9  (4109)  M45      200.    8,605 ¦  1:44.05  724.¦ 1:06.59 1214.¦ 2:03.05 1467.¦
 1110. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:54.11,2   1:54.40,3  (2042)  M50      94.     8,605 ¦  1:51.32 1282.¦ 1:08.34 1381.¦ 1:54.04  943.¦
 1111. Glage Dieter                        1953 DE-Steinheim                4:54.12,4   1:54.41,5  (5245)  M50      95.     8,605 ¦  1:51.51 1317.¦ 1:06.14 1136.¦ 1:56.06 1066.¦
 1112. Götz Ernst                          1952 Unterseen                   4:54.14,6   1:54.43,7  (1651)  M50      96.     8,604 ¦  1:48.18 1037.¦ 1:06.40 1177.¦ 1:59.15 1264.¦
 1113. Vieler Jens                         1967 DE-Hagen                    4:54.14,9   1:54.44,0  (2673)  M20      494.    8,603 ¦  2:04.22 2289.¦ 1:03.54  886.¦ 1:45.57  539.¦
 1114. Weber Hans-Bernd                    1953 DE-Radevormwald             4:54.16,7   1:54.45,8  (2320)  M50      97.     8,603 ¦  1:59.07 1873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1115. Tschuor Paul                        1968 Sagogn                      4:54.16,9   1:54.46,0  (1466)  M20      495.    8,602 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1116. Sidler Ruedi                        1964 Langendorf                  4:54.17,2   1:54.46,3  (5169)  M40      268.    8,602 ¦  1:49.48 1152.¦ 1:08.00 1328.¦ 1:56.28 1089.¦
 1117. Tschuor Arnold                      1952 Rueun                       4:54.21,4   1:54.50,5  (1309)  M50      98.     8,600 ¦  1:42.44  643.¦ 1:09.31 1476.¦ 2:02.04 1417.¦
 1118. Wettstein Guido                     1958 Gränichen                   4:54.29,2   1:54.58,3  (5065)  M45      201.    8,596 ¦  1:42.24  614.¦ 1:05.41 1070.¦ 2:06.23 1649.¦
 1119. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:54.29,4   1:54.58,5  (1233)  M50      99.     8,596 ¦  1:44.00  714.¦ 1:11.02 1670.¦ 1:59.26 1280.¦
 1120. Shuck Stephen                       1957 GB-Bournemouth BH65HP       4:54.31,1   1:55.00,2  (4839)  M45      202.    8,596 ¦  1:50.23 1189.¦ 1:04.20  934.¦ 1:59.47 1302.¦
 1121. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   4:54.32,9   1:55.02,0  (1343)  M40      269.    8,595 ¦  1:37.50  371.¦ 1:02.27  722.¦ 2:14.14 2069.¦
 1122. Dubacher Martin                     1945 Oberwil b. Zug              4:54.34,4   1:55.03,5  (1621)  M55      38.     8,594 ¦  1:59.04 1867.¦ 1:05.15 1023.¦ 1:50.14  720.¦
 1123. Wüthrich Reto                       1973 Bern                        4:54.37,0   1:55.06,1  (5101)  M20      496.    8,593 ¦  2:01.11 2028.¦ 1:05.05 1008.¦ 1:48.20  633.¦
 1124. Mocnik Aleksander                   1965 SI-Cerkno                   4:54.37,7   1:55.06,8  (4499)  M20      497.    8,592 ¦  1:51.48 1312.¦ 1:07.28 1275.¦ 1:55.21 1012.¦
 1125. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 DE-Frankfurt                4:54.40,1   1:55.09,2  (1758)  M45      203.    8,591 ¦  1:51.05 1240.¦ 1:06.57 1211.¦ 1:56.37 1096.¦
 1126. Karlen Christian                    1956 Spiez                       4:54.42,7   1:55.11,8  (4239)  M45      204.    8,590 ¦  1:53.46 1450.¦ 1:08.41 1394.¦ 1:52.14  841.¦
 1127. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen                     4:54.46,1   1:55.15,2  (1260)  M55      39.     8,588 ¦  1:48.45 1060.¦ 1:07.31 1280.¦ 1:58.29 1224.¦
 1128. Messerli Jonas                      1973 Kaufdorf                    4:54.47,0   1:55.16,1  (4478)  M20      498.    8,588 ¦  2:04.08 2278.¦ 1:05.01 1001.¦ 1:45.37  522.¦
 1129. Ruedemann Ivo, Henggart             1964 TOI                         4:54.48,5   1:55.17,6  (1595)  M40      270.    8,587 ¦  1:48.08 1017.¦ 1:07.14 1245.¦ 1:59.26 1280.¦
 1130. Hugelier Johan, BE-Ingelmunster /Be 1966 TOI                         4:54.49,1   1:55.18,2  (4182)  M20      499.    8,587 ¦  1:46.31  894.¦ 1:01.14  609.¦ 2:07.03 1684.¦
 1131. Wiekert Guido                       1966 Reinach                     4:54.50,3   1:55.19,4  (1991)  M20      500.    8,586 ¦  1:48.59 1083.¦ 1:07.39 1298.¦ 1:58.11 1209.¦
 1132. Rüsges Damian                       1974 Oberkirch LU                4:54.51,2   1:55.20,3  (5282)  M20      501.    8,586 ¦  1:45.30  815.¦ 1:03.00  777.¦ 2:06.20 1646.¦
 1133. Widmer Franz, Fahrwangen            1954 TOI                         4:54.54,4   1:55.23,5  (1421)  M50      100.    8,584 ¦  1:40.49  522.¦ 1:10.47 1626.¦ 2:03.17 1478.¦
 1134. Grimm Michel                        1961 St-Blaise                   4:54.54,7   1:55.23,8  (2430)  M40      271.    8,584 ¦  1:47.17  952.¦ 1:05.43 1075.¦ 2:01.54 1404.¦
 1135. Suter Kurt                          1960 Goldau                      4:54.55,4   1:55.24,5  (4920)  M40      272.    8,584 ¦  1:48.13 1030.¦ 1:07.16 1252.¦ 1:59.25 1278.¦
 1136. Schmid Toni                         1963 Steinhausen                 4:54.57,4   1:55.26,5  (2290)  M40      273.    8,583 ¦  1:53.27 1421.¦ 1:08.08 1342.¦ 1:53.21  905.¦
 1137. von Allmen Erich                    1970 Wilderswil                  4:55.01,9   1:55.31,0  (1929)  M20      502.    8,581 ¦  1:38.57  425.¦ 1:08.56 1425.¦ 2:07.07 1689.¦
 1138. Gattlen Christian                   1965 Reinach                     4:55.02,9   1:55.32,0  (2343)  M20      503.    8,580 ¦  1:50.50 1218.¦ 1:07.54 1320.¦ 1:56.18 1082.¦
 1139. Baumgart Michael                    1968 DE-Erlangen                 4:55.06,9   1:55.36,0  (3411)  M20      504.    8,578 ¦  1:56.59 1697.¦ 1:08.00 1330.¦ 1:50.07  713.¦
 1140. Garo Roland                         1968 Schönbühl-Urtenen           4:55.08,1   1:55.37,2  (1744)  M20      505.    8,578 ¦  1:43.58  712.¦ 1:05.41 1073.¦ 2:05.28 1595.¦
 1141. Thomann Martin                      1972 Zürich                      4:55.08,4   1:55.37,5  (4935)  M20      506.    8,577 ¦  1:51.26 1269.¦ 1:06.10 1131.¦ 1:57.32 1161.¦
 1142. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      4:55.09,4   1:55.38,5  (1357)  M50      101.    8,577 ¦  1:52.43 1381.¦ 1:06.27 1160.¦ 1:55.58 1059.¦
 1143. Amateis Dario                       1958 IT-Villasansecondo          4:55.10,6   1:55.39,7  (3616)  M45      205.    8,576 ¦  1:38.00  383.¦ 1:05.19 1029.¦ 2:11.50 1962.¦
 1144. Matt Andreas                        1965 Zürich                      4:55.11,6   1:55.40,7  (1807)  M20      507.    8,576 ¦  1:47.21  957.¦ 1:04.23  941.¦ 2:03.27 1489.¦
 1145. Troehler Nicolas                    1973 Lugano                      4:55.16,4   1:55.45,5  (2473)  M20      508.    8,574 ¦  1:49.53 1159.¦ 1:07.16 1250.¦ 1:58.06 1205.¦
 1146. Zwahlen Rolf                        1963 Lyss                        4:55.18,0   1:55.47,1  (5138)  M40      274.    8,573 ¦  1:42.08  596.¦ 1:09.11 1446.¦ 2:03.58 1516.¦
 1147. Hardegger Jürg                      1956 Therwil                     4:55.23,4   1:55.52,5  (1706)  M45      206.    8,570 ¦  1:45.51  839.¦ 1:05.02 1003.¦ 2:04.28 1548.¦
 1148. Lüthi Jean-Piere                    1965 Lausanne                    4:55.28,7   1:55.57,8  (5488)  M20      509.    8,568 ¦  1:45.37  824.¦ 1:10.44 1620.¦ 1:59.07 1255.¦
 1149. Bleisch Robert                      1954 Glarus                      4:55.31,1   1:56.00,2  (2110)  M50      102.    8,566 ¦  1:51.36 1292.¦ 1:07.57 1325.¦ 1:55.57 1058.¦
 1150. Bischoff Dieter                     1962 Spiez                       4:55.32,2   1:56.01,3  (1567)  M40      275.    8,566 ¦  1:46.13  868.¦ 1:09.30 1475.¦ 1:59.48 1304.¦
 1151. Oesterle Hans-Joachim               1955 DE-Stuttgart                4:55.32,8   1:56.01,9  (2492)  M45      207.    8,566 ¦  1:49.31 1134.¦ 1:06.38 1174.¦ 1:59.23 1276.¦
 1152. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:55.33,1   1:56.02,2  (1640)  M45      208.    8,566 ¦  1:59.33 1905.¦ 1:04.10  909.¦ 1:51.49  816.¦
 1153. Ficarra Alain                       1952 Bern                        4:55.35,1   1:56.04,2  (3922)  M50      103.    8,565 ¦  1:52.43 1379.¦ 1:05.40 1069.¦ 1:57.10 1139.¦
 1154. Langenegger Robert                  1959 Schlatt                     4:55.38,1   1:56.07,2  (2404)  M45      209.    8,563 ¦  1:53.13 1407.¦ 1:06.33 1165.¦ 1:55.51 1050.¦
 1155. Eberhart Andreas                    1967 Oberburg                    4:55.38,4   1:56.07,5  (2504)  M20      510.    8,563 ¦  1:48.58 1082.¦ 1:09.07 1441.¦ 1:57.32 1163.¦
 1156. Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        4:55.39,0   1:56.08,1  (1450)  M50      104.    8,563 ¦  1:55.30 1578.¦ 1:06.42 1182.¦ 1:53.25  908.¦
 1157. Joos Roland                         1956 Langenthal                  4:55.42,6   1:56.11,7  (2243)  M45      210.    8,561 ¦  1:50.08 1171.¦ 1:07.31 1282.¦ 1:58.02 1201.¦
 1158. Beersma Jos                         1959 Wauwil                      4:55.43,7   1:56.12,8  (3684)  M45      211.    8,560 ¦  1:55.59 1621.¦ 1:06.48 1196.¦ 1:52.55  882.¦
 1159. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    4:55.46,0   1:56.15,1  (1517)  M45      212.    8,559 ¦  1:57.30 1746.¦ 1:07.00 1216.¦ 1:51.15  783.¦
 1160. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       4:55.48,6   1:56.17,7  (1937)  M50      105.    8,558 ¦  1:48.03 1009.¦ 1:05.00  998.¦ 2:02.44 1448.¦
 1161. Wuijster Piet                       1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:55.50,2   1:56.19,3  (1537)  M50      106.    8,557 ¦  1:47.36  979.¦ 1:06.25 1157.¦ 2:01.48 1400.¦
 1162. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   4:55.55,4   1:56.24,5  (1783)  M45      213.    8,555 ¦  1:49.19 1105.¦ 1:09.14 1448.¦ 1:57.21 1150.¦
 1163. Gut Paul                            1948 Fislisbach                  4:55.55,7   1:56.24,8  (1658)  M55      40.     8,555 ¦  1:50.36 1202.¦ 1:08.42 1396.¦ 1:56.37 1097.¦
 1164. Kochendörfer Claudio                1976 Pontresina                  4:56.02,6   1:56.31,7  (4300)  M20      511.    8,551 ¦  1:53.23 1417.¦ 1:07.55 1323.¦ 1:54.44  976.¦
 1165. Menti Samuel+1973                   1973 Pontresina                  4:56.04,0   1:56.33,1  (4469)  M20      512.    8,551 ¦  1:53.24 1419.¦ 1:07.55 1324.¦ 1:54.44  977.¦
 1166. Vogelsang Martin                    1962 DE-Berlin                   4:56.05,2   1:56.34,3  (5008)  M40      276.    8,550 ¦  1:51.57 1330.¦ 1:05.40 1066.¦ 1:58.27 1223.¦
 1167. Moreels Rik, BE-Kortrijk            1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:56.09,3   1:56.38,4  (1672)  M45      214.    8,548 ¦  1:51.27 1271.¦ 1:07.19 1256.¦ 1:57.21 1152.¦
 1168. Menzel Udo                          1961 DE-Emsdetten                4:56.14,3   1:56.43,4  (2121)  M40      277.    8,546 ¦  1:52.46 1385.¦ 1:10.08 1558.¦ 1:53.20  903.¦
 1169. Knuchel Manuel                      1964 Thun                        4:56.17,6   1:56.46,7  (2034)  M40      278.    8,544 ¦  1:53.43 1445.¦ 1:08.11 1349.¦ 1:54.22  963.¦
 1170. Johansen Lars                       1963 DK-Silkeborg                4:56.18,4   1:56.47,5  (4217)  M40      279.    8,544 ¦  1:51.42 1299.¦ 1:06.52 1202.¦ 1:57.43 1178.¦
 1170. Nielsen Vagn                        1950 DK-Silkeborg                4:56.18,4   1:56.47,5  (4549)  M50      107.    8,544 ¦  1:51.42 1297.¦ 1:06.51 1199.¦ 1:57.45 1180.¦
 1172. Moser Andreas                       1962 Gempenach                   4:56.19,2   1:56.48,3  (1848)  M40      280.    8,543 ¦  1:49.33 1136.¦ 1:07.06 1229.¦ 1:59.39 1295.¦
 1173. Buchli Stefan                       1968 Kriens                      4:56.19,7   1:56.48,8  (2834)  M20      513.    8,543 ¦  1:51.56 1327.¦ 1:08.54 1419.¦ 1:55.29 1016.¦
 1174. van Den Berg Wout                   1963 NL-Bruinisse 4311 BH        4:56.23,7   1:56.52,8  (4980)  M40      281.    8,541 ¦  1:52.20 1358.¦ 1:03.19  822.¦ 2:00.43 1345.¦
 1175. Dilger Bernd                        1964 DE-Furtwangen               4:56.23,9   1:56.53,0  (3865)  M40      282.    8,541 ¦  1:48.52 1076.¦ 1:08.37 1385.¦ 1:58.54 1246.¦
 1175. Gendre Thierry                      1971 Maules                      4:56.23,9   1:56.53,0  (3980)  M20      514.    8,541 ¦  1:55.54 1612.¦ 1:08.40 1388.¦ 1:51.49  813.¦
 1177. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              4:56.24,8   1:56.53,9  (1570)  M45      215.    8,541 ¦  1:48.03 1007.¦ 1:07.38 1295.¦ 2:00.43 1347.¦
 1178. Arnaud Jean François                1965 FR-Saint Egreve             4:56.25,1   1:56.54,2  (3636)  M20      515.    8,540 ¦  2:03.22 2201.¦ 1:09.37 1490.¦ 1:43.25  441.¦
 1179. Bruss Jürgen                        1953 DE-Xanten                   4:56.25,5   1:56.54,6  (3568)  M50      108.    8,540 ¦  1:48.09 1020.¦ 1:05.40 1068.¦ 2:02.35 1442.¦
 1180. Haupt Ringo                         1965 DE-Xanten                   4:56.26,3   1:56.55,4  (4105)  M20      516.    8,540 ¦  1:48.09 1024.¦ 1:02.30  728.¦ 2:05.46 1616.¦
 1181. Laufer Matthias                     1966 DE-Ortenberg                4:56.32,1   1:57.01,2  (2777)  M20      517.    8,537 ¦  1:58.08 1786.¦ 1:05.46 1078.¦ 1:52.37  859.¦
 1182. Vetter Gert                         1949 DE-Frankfurt                4:56.32,7   1:57.01,8  (5000)  M55      41.     8,537 ¦  1:46.24  883.¦ 1:04.25  945.¦ 2:05.43 1613.¦
 1183. Meylan Jean-François                1955 Le Sentier                  4:56.33,0   1:57.02,1  (1124)  M45      216.    8,537 ¦  1:42.06  594.¦ 1:04.26  947.¦ 2:10.00 1840.¦
 1184. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               4:56.33,1   1:57.02,2  (2727)  M40      283.    8,537 ¦  1:52.53 1395.¦ 1:06.59 1215.¦ 1:56.39 1099.¦
 1185. Schenker Ralf                       1972 Gretzenbach                 4:56.36,6   1:57.05,7  (2443)  M20      518.    8,535 ¦  1:57.52 1767.¦ 1:06.46 1190.¦ 1:51.57  821.¦
 1186. Peyer Michael                       1973 Niedergösgen                4:56.38,4   1:57.07,5  (2205)  M20      519.    8,534 ¦  1:53.44 1446.¦ 1:07.15 1246.¦ 1:55.39 1028.¦
 1187. Müller Beat                         1964 Möhlin                      4:56.43,7   1:57.12,8  (1843)  M40      284.    8,532 ¦  1:53.28 1424.¦ 1:05.14 1020.¦ 1:58.00 1198.¦
 1188. Rutishauser Beat                    1970 Fahrni b. Thun              4:56.47,1   1:57.16,2  (1962)  M20      520.    8,530 ¦  1:53.29 1425.¦ 1:07.06 1226.¦ 1:56.11 1075.¦
 1189. Freiburghaus Marcel                 1980 Faulensee                   4:56.48,5   1:57.17,6  (2559)  M20      521.    8,529 ¦  1:56.50 1693.¦ 1:05.47 1079.¦ 1:54.11  953.¦
 1190. Nieuwenstein Ronald, NL-HC Rotterda 1960 TOI                         4:56.49,2   1:57.18,3  (4554)  M40      285.    8,529 ¦  1:48.10 1025.¦ 1:06.54 1206.¦ 2:01.44 1397.¦
 1191. Nolfo Vincenzo                      1967 Brienz BE                   4:56.52,3   1:57.21,4  (4563)  M20      522.    8,527 ¦  1:52.52 1393.¦ 1:07.44 1307.¦ 1:56.14 1077.¦
 1192. Aschwanden Franz                    1948 Luzern                      4:56.53,6   1:57.22,7  (2516)  M55      42.     8,527 ¦  1:50.42 1207.¦ 1:08.24 1372.¦ 1:57.47 1182.¦
 1193. Gägauf Raphael                      1965 Zürich                      4:56.54,3   1:57.23,4  (2229)  M20      523.    8,526 ¦  1:48.16 1032.¦ 1:04.31  950.¦ 2:04.06 1526.¦
 1194. Becker Lothar                       1948 DE-Brücken                  4:56.54,8   1:57.23,9  (2062)  M55      43.     8,526 ¦  1:54.00 1462.¦ 1:07.05 1225.¦ 1:55.48 1043.¦
 1195. Kalmbach Joachim                    1955 DE-Rülzheim                 4:56.55,2   1:57.24,3  (2160)  M45      217.    8,526 ¦  1:54.19 1494.¦ 1:06.36 1173.¦ 1:55.58 1060.¦
 1196. Becker Martin                       1979 DE-Brücken                  4:56.56,8   1:57.25,9  (3682)  M20      524.    8,525 ¦  1:54.00 1461.¦ 1:07.06 1228.¦ 1:55.50 1046.¦
 1197. Kuhn Bernard                        1947 Bolligen                    4:57.01,2   1:57.30,3  (1673)  M55      44.     8,523 ¦  1:50.30 1195.¦ 1:04.09  908.¦ 2:02.21 1423.¦
 1198. Bernhardsgrütter Flavio             1972 Gossau SG                   4:57.01,9   1:57.31,0  (3426)  M20      525.    8,523 ¦  1:56.29 1663.¦ 1:04.21  936.¦ 1:56.11 1074.¦
 1199. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    4:57.04,8   1:57.33,9  (2582)  M45      218.    8,521 ¦  1:52.43 1379.¦ 1:06.46 1188.¦ 1:57.35 1168.¦
 1200. Petite Xavier                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:57.06,6   1:57.35,7  (4609)  M20      526.    8,521 ¦  1:45.29  813.¦ 1:08.11 1349.¦ 2:03.25 1484.¦
 1201. Häfeli Roger                        1970 Luzern                      4:57.07,9   1:57.37,0  (4068)  M20      527.    8,520 ¦  1:59.56 1940.¦ 1:04.43  974.¦ 1:52.27  850.¦
 1202. Schlich Guido+lilly & Oliver        1972 DE-Burbach                  4:57.08,6   1:57.37,7  (4765)  M20      528.    8,520 ¦  2:00.39 1990.¦ 1:06.10 1130.¦ 1:50.18  722.¦
 1203. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   4:57.09,5   1:57.38,6  (2084)  M45      219.    8,519 ¦  2:04.28 2299.¦ 1:06.36 1172.¦ 1:46.03  548.¦
 1203. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:57.09,5   1:57.38,6  (5465)  M40      286.    8,519 ¦  1:47.51  995.¦ 1:09.49 1513.¦ 1:59.28 1285.¦
 1205. Rönnfeld Steve                      1965 Walzenhausen                4:57.11,3   1:57.40,4  (1137)  M20      529.    8,518 ¦  1:45.24  804.¦ 1:10.47 1625.¦ 2:00.59 1363.¦
 1206. Bernstein Stefan                    1964 DE-Lörrach                  4:57.11,6   1:57.40,7  (3693)  M40      287.    8,518 ¦  1:47.24  961.¦ 1:08.14 1354.¦ 2:01.32 1387.¦
 1206. Koch Randy                          1978 Basel                       4:57.11,6   1:57.40,7  (4297)  M20      530.    8,518 ¦  1:47.27  970.¦ 1:08.08 1344.¦ 2:01.35 1391.¦
 1208. Thesing Rolf                        1955 DE-Brombachtal              4:57.12,4   1:57.41,5  (1663)  M45      220.    8,518 ¦  1:42.52  652.¦ 1:09.29 1473.¦ 2:04.50 1567.¦
 1209. Gratl Alois                         1957 AT-Reutte                   4:57.12,5   1:57.41,6  (4029)  M45      221.    8,518 ¦  1:48.47 1065.¦ 1:06.53 1205.¦ 2:01.31 1384.¦
 1209. Studer Jürg                         1967 Neuenegg                    4:57.12,5   1:57.41,6  (5234)  M20      531.    8,518 ¦  1:56.27 1660.¦ 1:06.32 1163.¦ 1:54.13  956.¦
 1211. Moser Martin                        1967 Interlaken                  4:57.12,7   1:57.41,8  (1146)  M20      532.    8,518 ¦  1:59.27 1893.¦ 1:05.11 1018.¦ 1:52.33  856.¦
 1212. Schweikle Jürgen                    1966 DE-Neckarsulm               4:57.17,6   1:57.46,7  (1799)  M20      533.    8,515 ¦  1:49.54 1160.¦ 1:08.00 1329.¦ 1:59.22 1274.¦
 1213. Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                 4:57.18,1   1:57.47,2  (1213)  M50      109.    8,515 ¦  1:47.19  955.¦ 1:05.54 1091.¦ 2:04.03 1523.¦
 1214. Gilgen Hans-Peter                   1976 Bern                        4:57.18,2   1:57.47,3  (3398)  M20      534.    8,515 ¦  1:52.56 1398.¦ 1:06.09 1125.¦ 1:58.12 1211.¦
 1215. Klement Roland                      1957 DE-Messel                   4:57.21,6   1:57.50,7  (2308)  M45      222.    8,513 ¦  1:56.30 1665.¦ 1:07.16 1250.¦ 1:53.34  920.¦
 1216. Siegenthaler Rudolf                 1964 Langnau i. E.               4:57.22,7   1:57.51,8  (1437)  M40      288.    8,513 ¦  1:51.04 1237.¦ 1:05.07 1011.¦ 2:01.10 1372.¦
 1217. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:57.23,5   1:57.52,6  (1984)  M50      110.    8,513 ¦  1:55.28 1575.¦ 1:06.44 1183.¦ 1:55.10 1000.¦
 1218. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     4:57.23,8   1:57.52,9  (2288)  M40      289.    8,512 ¦  1:53.28 1422.¦ 1:08.05 1335.¦ 1:55.50 1047.¦
 1219. Hoffmann Peter                      1939 DE-Weisenheim/Berg          4:57.28,5   1:57.57,6   (526)  M65      4.      8,510 ¦  1:51.51 1317.¦ 1:06.28 1161.¦ 1:59.09 1258.¦
 1220. Roth Jun. Fritz                     1951 Rütihof  AG                 4:57.30,0   1:57.59,1  (2191)  M50      111.    8,509 ¦  1:48.51 1075.¦ 1:07.47 1312.¦ 2:00.51 1356.¦
 1221. Imberti Mario                       1955 Rupperswil                  4:57.30,3   1:57.59,4  (2442)  M45      223.    8,509 ¦  1:56.09 1633.¦ 1:08.07 1339.¦ 1:53.13  897.¦
 1222. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     4:57.32,9   1:58.02,0  (1589)  M45      224.    8,508 ¦  1:58.25 1816.¦ 1:05.28 1043.¦ 1:53.39  922.¦
 1223. Kathriner Reto                      1973 Stans                       4:57.34,7   1:58.03,8  (4247)  M20      535.    8,507 ¦  1:52.58 1399.¦ 1:06.44 1185.¦ 1:57.51 1191.¦
 1224. Matlachowski André                  1978 DE-München                  4:57.36,6   1:58.05,7  (4449)  M20      536.    8,506 ¦  1:48.56 1081.¦ 1:08.22 1370.¦ 2:00.17 1324.¦
 1225. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   4:57.38,3   1:58.07,4  (2093)  M40      290.    8,505 ¦  1:57.02 1706.¦ 1:07.25 1270.¦ 1:53.10  891.¦
 1226. Annevelink Jan                      1951 NL-DT Winterswijk           4:57.39,1   1:58.08,2  (2090)  M50      112.    8,505 ¦  1:52.19 1356.¦ 1:07.50 1316.¦ 1:57.28 1156.¦
 1226. Zeder Patrik                        1974 Burgdorf                    4:57.39,1   1:58.08,2  (5191)  M20      537.    8,505 ¦  1:56.11 1636.¦ 1:06.39 1176.¦ 1:54.48  982.¦
 1228. Gouttefarde Yannick                 1974 Bern                        4:57.39,7   1:58.08,8  (4021)  M20      538.    8,505 ¦  1:49.09 1096.¦ 1:17.21 2245.¦ 1:51.08  775.¦
 1229. Pfeiffer Helmut                     1952 DE-Berlin                   4:57.39,8   1:58.08,9  (1849)  M50      113.    8,505 ¦  1:57.55 1770.¦ 1:05.53 1088.¦ 1:53.51  934.¦
 1230. Stevens Markus                      1964 DE-Mettmann                 4:57.40,4   1:58.09,5  (4892)  M40      291.    8,504 ¦  1:55.15 1562.¦ 1:06.15 1138.¦ 1:56.08 1068.¦
 1231. Herget Thomas                       1958 DE-Darmstadt                4:57.41,8   1:58.10,9  (2144)  M45      225.    8,504 ¦  1:52.22 1361.¦ 1:08.08 1345.¦ 1:57.10 1138.¦
 1232. Bucheli Christian                   1964 Unterseen                   4:57.42,8   1:58.11,9  (2122)  M40      292.    8,503 ¦  1:59.35 1909.¦ 1:05.38 1065.¦ 1:52.28  851.¦
 1232. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                   4:57.42,8   1:58.11,9  (2368)  M50      114.    8,503 ¦  1:51.57 1330.¦ 1:05.00  999.¦ 2:00.44 1349.¦
 1234. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                4:57.46,8   1:58.15,9  (2179)  M20      539.    8,501 ¦  1:45.58  851.¦ 1:05.32 1052.¦ 2:06.15 1640.¦
 1235. Vetterlein-Parbel Georg             1953 DE-Kaufbeuren               4:57.46,9   1:58.16,0  (2553)  M50      115.    8,501 ¦  1:53.58 1458.¦ 1:06.24 1154.¦ 1:57.23 1153.¦
 1236. Gross Michael                       1958 DE-Abstatt                  4:57.48,4   1:58.17,5  (4040)  M45      226.    8,501 ¦  1:47.28  971.¦ 1:06.48 1193.¦ 2:03.31 1494.¦
 1237. Head Geoff                          1961 GB-Hertfordshire HP23 4BZ   4:57.49,9   1:58.19,0  (4113)  M40      293.    8,500 ¦  1:51.23 1267.¦ 1:09.05 1435.¦ 1:57.20 1148.¦
 1238. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   4:57.51,7   1:58.20,8  (2340)  M50      116.    8,499 ¦  1:52.06 1344.¦ 1:10.30 1598.¦ 1:55.15 1003.¦
 1239. Sigismondi Carlo                    1948 Lugano                      4:57.54,6   1:58.23,7  (2196)  M55      45.     8,498 ¦  2:02.41 2146.¦ 1:33.52 2976.¦ 1:21.20   31.¦
 1240. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  4:57.58,9   1:58.28,0  (1712)  M50      117.    8,496 ¦  1:51.47 1310.¦ 1:07.57 1326.¦ 1:58.13 1212.¦
 1241. Marth Hans Peter                    1951 DE-Neuberg                  4:58.01,7   1:58.30,8  (2394)  M50      118.    8,494 ¦  1:51.40 1294.¦ 1:05.18 1027.¦ 2:01.03 1367.¦
 1242. Hänni Christian                     1984 Wilderswil                  4:58.02,7   1:58.31,8  (1857)  M20      540.    8,494 ¦  1:51.55 1324.¦ 1:14.45 2043.¦ 1:51.21  791.¦
 1243. Mateu Patrick                       1979 Bülach                      4:58.04,5   1:58.33,6  (4446)  M20      541.    8,493 ¦  1:53.28 1422.¦ 1:07.01 1217.¦ 1:57.34 1165.¦
 1244. Kilchör Oswald                      1950 Frutigen                    4:58.09,5   1:58.38,6  (2063)  M50      119.    8,491 ¦  1:57.09 1715.¦ 1:08.52 1412.¦ 1:52.08  834.¦
 1245. Frei Richard                        1968 Männedorf                   4:58.13,8   1:58.42,9  (2163)  M20      542.    8,489 ¦  1:51.09 1249.¦ 1:10.27 1590.¦ 1:56.37 1095.¦
 1246. Gleichauf Oliver                    1969 DE-Sulzburg                 4:58.14,2   1:58.43,3  (4009)  M20      543.    8,488 ¦  1:41.47  578.¦ 1:05.16 1024.¦ 2:11.09 1909.¦
 1247. Mareczek Hermann                    1955 DE-Offenbach-Hundheim       4:58.14,8   1:58.43,9  (1638)  M45      227.    8,488 ¦  1:54.18 1489.¦ 1:08.23 1371.¦ 1:55.33 1022.¦
 1248. Pittet Dominique                    1959 Cheiry                      4:58.15,8   1:58.44,9  (2272)  M45      228.    8,488 ¦  1:48.45 1061.¦ 1:03.18  815.¦ 2:06.12 1636.¦
 1249. Kleeli Ruedi, Hinwil                1951 TOI                         4:58.16,7   1:58.45,8  (1961)  M50      120.    8,487 ¦  1:51.17 1261.¦ 1:09.22 1462.¦ 1:57.36 1170.¦
 1250. Hartman Jacob                       1961 NL-Veenendaal 3906 WT       4:58.17,0   1:58.46,1  (2375)  M40      294.    8,487 ¦  1:54.43 1522.¦ 1:06.18 1142.¦ 1:57.15 1143.¦
 1251. Henseleit Carsten                   1969 DE-Neufahrn                 4:58.20,1   1:58.49,2  (2426)  M20      544.    8,486 ¦  1:57.23 1736.¦ 1:05.50 1082.¦ 1:55.05  996.¦
 1252. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen                      4:58.20,5   1:58.49,6  (1731)  M20      545.    8,485 ¦  1:54.57 1540.¦ 1:06.22 1147.¦ 1:57.00 1125.¦
 1253. Kropf Jürg                          1958 Willadingen                 4:58.21,3   1:58.50,4  (4323)  M45      229.    8,485 ¦  2:00.15 1962.¦ 1:07.15 1246.¦ 1:50.50  758.¦
 1254. von May Francois                    1963 Bern                        4:58.21,4   1:58.50,5  (2286)  M40      295.    8,485 ¦  1:50.31 1196.¦ 1:05.55 1095.¦ 2:01.54 1405.¦
 1255. Wagener Guy                         1956 LU-Bofferdange              4:58.22,1   1:58.51,2  (1853)  M45      230.    8,485 ¦  1:54.19 1493.¦ 1:08.31 1379.¦ 1:55.31 1017.¦
 1256. Kläger Martin                       1955 Mosnang                     4:58.23,8   1:58.52,9  (4275)  M45      231.    8,484 ¦  1:48.49 1071.¦ 1:13.43 1951.¦ 1:55.51 1049.¦
 1257. Drescher Harald                     1962 DE-Wangen im Allgäu         4:58.25,7   1:58.54,8  (3881)  M40      296.    8,483 ¦  1:57.45 1762.¦ 1:06.52 1201.¦ 1:53.48  929.¦
 1258. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Därligen                    4:58.28,4   1:58.57,5  (5335)  M20      546.    8,482 ¦  1:42.40  635.¦ 1:07.07 1232.¦ 2:08.40 1762.¦
 1259. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    4:58.30,9   1:59.00,0  (3582)  M40      297.    8,480 ¦  1:53.13 1408.¦ 1:07.44 1304.¦ 1:57.33 1164.¦
 1260. Hoe Frants                          1942 DK-Asperup                  4:58.31,4   1:59.00,5  (1173)  M60      17.     8,480 ¦  1:42.10  598.¦ 1:12.49 1862.¦ 2:03.31 1493.¦
 1261. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 4:58.34,5   1:59.03,6  (2428)  M50      121.    8,479 ¦  1:40.37  508.¦ 1:08.21 1369.¦ 2:09.35 1814.¦
 1262. Stojic Oleg                         1956 Interlaken                  4:58.38,1   1:59.07,2  (1196)  M45      232.    8,477 ¦  1:54.41 1520.¦ 1:11.08 1678.¦ 1:52.48  870.¦
 1263. Jotti Silvio                        1967 Möhlin                      4:58.39,4   1:59.08,5  (2631)  M20      547.    8,476 ¦  1:54.28 1504.¦ 1:07.54 1322.¦ 1:56.15 1080.¦
 1264. Schäfer Walti                       1961 St. Gallen                  4:58.45,5   1:59.14,6  (5451)  M40      298.    8,474 ¦  1:57.39 1755.¦ 1:06.53 1204.¦ 1:54.12  954.¦
 1265. Wespi Armin                         1977 Bättwil-Flüh                4:58.51,0   1:59.20,1  (5322)  M20      548.    8,471 ¦  2:05.32 2373.¦ 1:08.55 1421.¦ 1:44.23  469.¦
 1266. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    4:58.55,3   1:59.24,4  (2483)  M50      122.    8,469 ¦  1:49.19 1108.¦ 1:17.17 2240.¦ 1:52.18  842.¦
 1267. Blomen Stefan                       1963 FR-Spicheren                4:58.56,4   1:59.25,5  (1613)  M40      299.    8,468 ¦  1:47.12  945.¦ 1:06.04 1114.¦ 2:05.39 1608.¦
 1268. Wanner Philip                       1967 Ebertswil                   4:58.57,8   1:59.26,9  (5462)  M20      549.    8,468 ¦  2:04.23 2291.¦ 1:06.02 1109.¦ 1:48.31  639.¦
 1269. Gröer Thomas                        1970 DE-Burghausen               4:59.00,5   1:59.29,6  (2217)  M20      550.    8,466 ¦  1:52.30 1366.¦ 1:07.40 1299.¦ 1:58.49 1238.¦
 1270. Cramer Rüdiger                      1963 DE-Euskirchen               4:59.01,3   1:59.30,4  (3823)  M40      300.    8,466 ¦  1:46.28  889.¦ 1:08.40 1388.¦ 2:03.53 1511.¦
 1271. Schindler Beat                      1967 Linden                      4:59.01,6   1:59.30,7  (4762)  M20      551.    8,466 ¦  1:58.44 1840.¦ 1:06.49 1197.¦ 1:53.27  912.¦
 1272. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 4:59.04,3   1:59.33,4  (1448)  M65      5.      8,465 ¦  2:00.13 1960.¦ 1:07.28 1277.¦ 1:51.22  792.¦
 1273. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        4:59.07,8   1:59.36,9  (1771)  M50      123.    8,463 ¦  1:59.54 1937.¦ 1:07.20 1261.¦ 1:51.53  818.¦
 1274. Pluim Mentz Hans Peter              1965 NL-Huizen 1274 CM           4:59.09,6   1:59.38,7  (4621)  M20      552.    8,462 ¦  1:44.32  757.¦ 1:07.35 1288.¦ 2:07.01 1683.¦
 1275. Radusch Hans-Uwe                    1957 DE-Xanten                   4:59.19,9   1:59.49,0  (4644)  M45      233.    8,457 ¦  1:48.17 1033.¦ 1:09.03 1432.¦ 2:01.59 1412.¦
 1276. Däscher Martin                      1971 Winterthur                  4:59.21,2   1:59.50,3  (3836)  M20      553.    8,457 ¦  1:51.34 1286.¦ 1:08.48 1406.¦ 1:58.58 1249.¦
 1277. Kasper Frank                        1966 DE-Steinhagen               4:59.23,8   1:59.52,9  (4242)  M20      554.    8,456 ¦  1:57.08 1713.¦ 1:06.58 1212.¦ 1:55.16 1006.¦
 1278. Rehse Michael                       1949 DE-Stegen                   4:59.25,7   1:59.54,8  (4662)  M55      46.     8,455 ¦  1:57.16 1724.¦ 1:07.02 1218.¦ 1:55.06  998.¦
 1279. Den-Boer Gert-Jan                   1964 Untersiggenthal             4:59.30,2   1:59.59,3  (3857)  M40      301.    8,452 ¦  1:59.21 1886.¦ 1:09.21 1460.¦ 1:50.46  750.¦
 1279. Giger Heinz                         1940 Kilchberg ZH                4:59.30,2   1:59.59,3  (1516)  M60      18.     8,452 ¦  1:57.25 1739.¦ 1:07.45 1308.¦ 1:54.19  959.¦
 1281. Schär Heinz                         1950 Gümligen                    4:59.32,6   2:00.01,7  (1310)  M50      124.    8,451 ¦  1:54.39 1515.¦ 1:09.07 1438.¦ 1:55.45 1038.¦
 1282. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:59.33,0   2:00.02,1  (1870)  M45      234.    8,451 ¦  1:52.16 1354.¦ 1:09.55 1532.¦ 1:57.21 1150.¦
 1283. Gausemel Håvar                      1974 NO-Oslo N-0955              4:59.38,3   2:00.07,4  (1413)  M20      555.    8,449 ¦  1:48.24 1045.¦ 1:10.47 1624.¦ 2:00.27 1329.¦
 1284. Erb Peter                           1958 Winterthur                  4:59.40,2   2:00.09,3  (2099)  M45      235.    8,448 ¦  1:47.34  975.¦ 1:06.48 1192.¦ 2:05.17 1589.¦
 1285. Sergejew  Thomas                    1965 DE-Inzlingen                4:59.41,2   2:00.10,3  (2771)  M20      556.    8,447 ¦  1:54.03 1467.¦ 1:06.56 1208.¦ 1:58.41 1231.¦
 1286. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                    4:59.42,4   2:00.11,5  (3609)  M45      236.    8,447 ¦  1:55.08 1557.¦ 1:04.57  993.¦ 1:59.36 1292.¦
 1286. Widmer Michael                      1975 GB-London E14 3SY           4:59.42,4   2:00.11,5  (5070)  M20      557.    8,447 ¦  2:08.11 2561.¦ 1:06.33 1167.¦ 1:44.57  494.¦
 1288. Köster Ralf                         1966 DE-Haltern                  4:59.45,0   2:00.14,1  (3540)  M20      558.    8,446 ¦  1:46.25  885.¦ 1:04.40  965.¦ 2:08.39 1760.¦
 1289. Riva Davide                         1969 IT-Sirone                   4:59.47,6   2:00.16,7  (1582)  M20      559.    8,444 ¦  1:50.21 1186.¦ 1:13.44 1952.¦ 1:55.41 1032.¦
 1290. Inäbnit Rinaldo                     1977 Stans                       4:59.48,4   2:00.17,5  (2031)  M20      560.    8,444 ¦  1:41.54  586.¦ 1:09.38 1496.¦ 2:08.15 1735.¦
 1291. Domes Josef, DE-Wohratal            1947 TOI                         4:59.51,3   2:00.20,4  (3868)  M55      47.     8,443 ¦  1:51.59 1334.¦ 1:09.26 1466.¦ 1:58.25 1220.¦
 1291. Wagner Rainer                       1962 DE-Waldmohr                 4:59.51,3   2:00.20,4  (5029)  M40      302.    8,443 ¦  1:58.07 1785.¦ 1:08.16 1356.¦ 1:53.26  911.¦
 1293. Martin Jochen, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzga 1970 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:59.51,6   2:00.20,7  (4442)  M20      561.    8,442 ¦  1:58.56 1853.¦ 1:06.22 1148.¦ 1:54.32  969.¦
 1294. Bühler René                         1959 LI-Triesen                  4:59.54,0   2:00.23,1  (1069)  M45      237.    8,441 ¦  1:56.25 1655.¦ 1:08.29 1376.¦ 1:54.58  991.¦
 1295. Blatter Jürg                        1967 Unterseen                   4:59.59,0   2:00.28,1  (2089)  M20      562.    8,439 ¦  1:45.00  782.¦ 1:09.42 1501.¦ 2:05.15 1584.¦
 1296. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                   4:59.59,3   2:00.28,4  (3524)  M55      48.     8,439 ¦  1:50.42 1208.¦ 1:08.41 1391.¦ 2:00.35 1334.¦
 1297. Stein Horst Ulrich                  1954 DE-Rosbach                  5:00.01,1   2:00.30,2  (2201)  M50      125.    8,438 ¦  1:54.06 1472.¦ 1:07.49 1315.¦ 1:58.05 1204.¦
 1298. Leuenberger Bernhard                1976 Zürich                      5:00.03,3   2:00.32,4  (2335)  M20      563.    8,437 ¦  1:56.38 1677.¦ 1:07.28 1277.¦ 1:55.56 1055.¦
 1299. Sudan Philipppe                     1978 Olten                       5:00.03,4   2:00.32,5  (4915)  M20      564.    8,437 ¦  1:53.41 1441.¦ 1:07.15 1248.¦ 1:59.06 1254.¦
 1300. Lazic Nenad+DONT GIVE UP 2004       1967 Interlaken                  5:00.04,1   2:00.33,2  (4369)  M20      565.    8,437 ¦  1:56.40 1678.¦ 1:09.37 1489.¦ 1:53.47  928.¦
 1301. Altwegg Roland                      1973 Bottmingen                  5:00.05,6   2:00.34,7  (3615)  M20      566.    8,436 ¦  2:03.46 2238.¦ 1:04.10  909.¦ 1:52.08  835.¦
 1302. Wolf Martin                         1983 DE-Dresden                  5:00.09,9   2:00.39,0  (5089)  M20      567.    8,434 ¦  1:49.47 1151.¦ 1:08.00 1331.¦ 2:02.21 1424.¦
 1303. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:00.11,8   2:00.40,9   (519)  M60      19.     8,433 ¦  2:02.35 2140.¦ 1:09.28 1470.¦ 1:48.07  626.¦
 1304. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Amsoldingen                 5:00.13,0   2:00.42,1  (5428)  M20      568.    8,432 ¦  2:02.58 2174.¦ 1:08.14 1353.¦ 1:48.59  663.¦
 1305. Oberweis Jeff                       1965 LU-Rodenbourg Luxembourg    5:00.20,0   2:00.49,1  (2605)  M20      569.    8,429 ¦  1:58.33 1825.¦ 1:05.52 1087.¦ 1:55.54 1053.¦
 1306. Janssens Herman                     1940 BE-Grimbergen               5:00.23,9   2:00.53,0  (4206)  M60      20.     8,427 ¦  1:58.08 1786.¦ 1:05.24 1038.¦ 1:56.51 1120.¦
 1307. Sonderegger Franz                   1960 Mürren                      5:00.24,2   2:00.53,3  (1770)  M40      303.    8,427 ¦  1:58.17 1803.¦ 1:10.54 1646.¦ 1:51.12  782.¦
 1308. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:00.24,7   2:00.53,8  (2004)  M45      238.    8,427 ¦  1:56.12 1639.¦ 1:06.41 1180.¦ 1:57.30 1158.¦
 1309. Lüthi Simon                         1968 Zürich                      5:00.29,3   2:00.58,4  (4422)  M20      570.    8,425 ¦  1:52.00 1336.¦ 1:06.56 1208.¦ 2:01.32 1386.¦
 1310. Reuteler Erich, Unterseen           1955 Chalet Oberland             5:00.32,7   2:01.01,8  (1419)  M45      239.    8,423 ¦  1:50.15 1176.¦ 1:08.15 1355.¦ 2:02.00 1415.¦
 1311. Lovell Mark                         1957 DE-Mittelburn               5:00.33,5   2:01.02,6  (4409)  M45      240.    8,423 ¦  1:52.18 1355.¦ 1:10.24 1583.¦ 1:57.51 1190.¦
 1312. van Den Boom Jack                   1964 Bubendorf                   5:00.34,9   2:01.04,0  (4981)  M40      304.    8,422 ¦  1:53.33 1434.¦ 1:14.17 1999.¦ 1:52.44  863.¦
 1313. Kuster Norbert                      1966 Stans                       5:00.35,9   2:01.05,0  (2466)  M20      571.    8,422 ¦  1:50.27 1192.¦ 1:11.50 1756.¦ 1:58.18 1216.¦
 1314. Pomoni Giovanni                     1966 IT-Premana                  5:00.38,4   2:01.07,5  (4624)  M20      572.    8,421 ¦  1:46.41  909.¦ 1:09.10 1444.¦ 2:04.47 1561.¦
 1315. Binggeli Hansruedi                  1950 Gasel                       5:00.40,2   2:01.09,3  (1284)  M50      126.    8,420 ¦  1:44.46  767.¦ 1:11.17 1693.¦ 2:04.36 1554.¦
 1316. Donini Paolo                        1964 IT-Cannero                  5:00.43,8   2:01.12,9  (3871)  M40      305.    8,418 ¦  1:51.06 1242.¦ 1:08.20 1363.¦ 2:01.17 1378.¦
 1317. Gisler Pascal                       1972 Zürich                      5:00.44,6   2:01.13,7  (1951)  M20      573.    8,418 ¦  2:01.09 2025.¦ 1:08.20 1364.¦ 1:51.15  783.¦
 1318. Gretillat Benoit                    1969 Epalinges                   5:00.45,6   2:01.14,7  (2281)  M20      574.    8,417 ¦  1:51.59 1335.¦ 1:05.54 1090.¦ 2:02.51 1455.¦
 1319. Hofmann Kurt                        1953 Wallisellen                 5:00.50,8   2:01.19,9  (2735)  M50      127.    8,415 ¦  1:50.01 1166.¦ 1:08.48 1408.¦ 2:02.01 1416.¦
 1320. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 5:00.55,1   2:01.24,2  (1838)  M55      49.     8,413 ¦  1:55.27 1570.¦ 1:09.18 1454.¦ 1:56.09 1070.¦
 1321. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      5:00.58,3   2:01.27,4  (1418)  M40      306.    8,411 ¦  1:50.07 1169.¦ 1:09.35 1482.¦ 2:01.15 1375.¦
 1322. Rath Andreas                        1981 DE-Bodelshausen             5:01.00,4   2:01.29,5  (4656)  M20      575.    8,410 ¦  2:03.03 2181.¦ 1:09.38 1493.¦ 1:48.18  630.¦
 1323. Fässler Marcel                      1968 Egnach                      5:01.09,2   2:01.38,3  (1055)  M20      576.    8,406 ¦  1:40.42  513.¦ 1:04.14  921.¦ 2:16.12 2170.¦
 1324. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  5:01.17,1   2:01.46,2  (1710)  M55      50.     8,403 ¦  1:53.34 1436.¦ 1:08.09 1347.¦ 1:59.33 1289.¦
 1325. Ebben Marcel+Marcel Ebben           1966 NL-Renkum 6871WN            5:01.17,9   2:01.47,0  (3891)  M20      577.    8,402 ¦  1:46.33  898.¦ 1:11.19 1695.¦ 2:03.25 1485.¦
 1326. Zürcher Christian                   1961 Rüfenacht                   5:01.19,6   2:01.48,7  (1382)  M40      307.    8,401 ¦  1:49.35 1137.¦ 1:06.08 1123.¦ 2:05.35 1604.¦
 1327. Gasser Matthias                     1968 Zürich                      5:01.23,7   2:01.52,8  (1587)  M20      578.    8,399 ¦  1:44.01  717.¦ 1:06.11 1134.¦ 2:11.10 1911.¦
 1328. Eckert Marcel                       1947 Bottmingen                  5:01.24,9   2:01.54,0  (2669)  M55      51.     8,399 ¦  1:56.27 1658.¦ 1:09.39 1497.¦ 1:55.18 1008.¦
 1329. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:01.25,6   2:01.54,7  (2515)  M45      241.    8,399 ¦  1:55.38 1584.¦ 1:10.31 1600.¦ 1:55.15 1004.¦
 1330. Gertsch Fritz                       1958 Rubigen                     5:01.28,4   2:01.57,5  (1695)  M45      242.    8,397 ¦  1:55.08 1556.¦ 1:07.20 1259.¦ 1:58.59 1250.¦
 1331. Bujok Ingo                          1967 DE-Maintal                  5:01.31,7   2:02.00,8  (3777)  M20      579.    8,396 ¦  2:01.38 2064.¦ 1:09.06 1437.¦ 1:50.46  749.¦
 1332. Blaettler Richard                   1962 Stans                       5:01.35,3   2:02.04,4  (3708)  M40      308.    8,394 ¦  1:56.06 1631.¦ 1:09.56 1536.¦ 1:55.33 1022.¦
 1333. Wappenhans Dieter                   1949 DE-Barsinghausen            5:01.36,3   2:02.05,4  (5035)  M55      52.     8,394 ¦  1:46.35  900.¦ 1:05.56 1100.¦ 2:09.03 1787.¦
 1334. Bracher Heinz                       1963 Bleienbach                  5:01.37,1   2:02.06,2  (1845)  M40      309.    8,393 ¦  1:52.51 1391.¦ 1:08.55 1423.¦ 1:59.49 1306.¦
 1335. Schädelin Peter                     1962 Oerlikon                    5:01.44,3   2:02.13,4  (1463)  M40      310.    8,390 ¦  1:56.28 1662.¦ 1:09.36 1484.¦ 1:55.39 1029.¦
 1336. Schenk Peter                        1977 Gossliwil                   5:01.45,1   2:02.14,2  (4752)  M20      580.    8,390 ¦  1:55.49 1604.¦ 1:09.55 1533.¦ 1:56.00 1062.¦
 1337. Brands John                         1969 NL-Rotterdam 3062 DC        5:01.46,8   2:02.15,9  (3738)  M20      581.    8,389 ¦  2:02.26 2126.¦ 1:09.19 1455.¦ 1:50.00  711.¦
 1337. Zurbrügg-Lehnherr Wilhelm           1962 Frutigen                    5:01.46,8   2:02.15,9  (5134)  M40      311.    8,389 ¦  1:50.43 1210.¦ 1:07.52 1318.¦ 2:03.10 1471.¦
 1339. Huggler Christian                   1967 FR-Huningue                 5:01.46,9   2:02.16,0  (3224)  M20      582.    8,389 ¦  1:53.30 1427.¦ 1:10.01 1545.¦ 1:58.15 1213.¦
 1340. Buob Beat                           1966 Neuenkirch                  5:01.49,1   2:02.18,2  (3478)  M20      583.    8,388 ¦  1:57.16 1725.¦ 1:09.37 1492.¦ 1:54.54  985.¦
 1341. Kleeb Jürg                          1970 Meilen                      5:01.57,2   2:02.26,3  (3535)  M20      584.    8,384 ¦  1:45.57  846.¦ 1:12.34 1833.¦ 2:03.25 1483.¦
 1342. Sommer René                         1965 Langnau b. Reiden           5:02.00,7   2:02.29,8  (5326)  M20      585.    8,382 ¦  1:46.21  875.¦ 1:13.30 1932.¦ 2:02.09 1419.¦
 1343. Caspar Michael                      1969 DE-Berlin                   5:02.01,4   2:02.30,5  (5317)  M20      586.    8,382 ¦  1:58.36 1830.¦ 1:11.58 1770.¦ 1:51.26  795.¦
 1344. Kindle Hermann                      1970 LI-Triesen                  5:02.01,6   2:02.30,7  (1523)  M20      587.    8,382 ¦  1:51.47 1309.¦ 1:09.19 1456.¦ 2:00.55 1358.¦
 1345. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg                   5:02.05,9   2:02.35,0  (1927)  M45      243.    8,380 ¦  1:50.53 1222.¦ 1:09.48 1511.¦ 2:01.24 1381.¦
 1346. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:02.09,4   2:02.38,5  (1750)  M50      128.    8,378 ¦  1:56.33 1668.¦ 1:06.22 1149.¦ 1:59.13 1263.¦
 1347. Corthals Garry+I'm with stupid      1962 Carouge                     5:02.09,9   2:02.39,0  (3820)  M40      312.    8,378 ¦  2:07.22 2510.¦ 1:08.05 1336.¦ 1:46.41  565.¦
 1348. Rouzic Michel                       ???? FR-Bourg Blanc              5:02.11,2   2:02.40,3  (5193)  M20      588.    8,377 ¦  2:02.53 2159.¦ 1:06.41 1181.¦ 1:52.36  858.¦
 1349. Russo Gilberto                      1970 Boudry                      5:02.12,2   2:02.41,3  (4718)  M20      589.    8,377 ¦  1:48.26 1049.¦ 1:07.24 1268.¦ 2:06.21 1647.¦
 1350. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:02.17,2   2:02.46,3  (2613)  M20      590.    8,375 ¦  1:58.25 1814.¦ 1:09.09 1442.¦ 1:54.42  975.¦
 1351. Rentschler Wolfgang                 1958 DE-Bad Waldsee              5:02.20,4   2:02.49,5  (4675)  M45      244.    8,373 ¦  1:48.09 1023.¦ 1:03.17  812.¦ 2:10.53 1891.¦
 1352. Mettler Hansjörg                    1948 Bern                        5:02.21,4   2:02.50,5  (1704)  M55      53.     8,373 ¦  1:55.19 1565.¦ 1:09.13 1447.¦ 1:57.48 1183.¦
 1353. Faure Françis                       1948 FR-Saint Quentin Sur Iser   5:02.21,6   2:02.50,7  (3917)  M55      54.     8,373 ¦  1:59.59 1945.¦ 1:05.29 1046.¦ 1:56.52 1122.¦
 1354. Eltschinger Thomas                  1961 Bern                        5:02.24,9   2:02.54,0  (2237)  M40      313.    8,371 ¦  1:52.22 1361.¦ 1:07.10 1235.¦ 2:02.52 1456.¦
 1355. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Münsingen                   5:02.26,7   2:02.55,8  (2132)  M45      245.    8,370 ¦  1:54.14 1482.¦ 1:07.36 1290.¦ 2:00.35 1333.¦
 1356. David Beat                          1962 Biberist                    5:02.27,6   2:02.56,7  (1723)  M40      314.    8,370 ¦  1:51.01 1233.¦ 1:05.33 1055.¦ 2:05.52 1620.¦
 1357. Iten Rolf                           1959 Oberägeri                   5:02.30,4   2:02.59,5  (1350)  M45      246.    8,369 ¦  1:54.04 1469.¦ 1:07.32 1286.¦ 2:00.53 1357.¦
 1358. Wiens Matthias                      1961 Hausen a.A.                 5:02.31,3   2:03.00,4  (2211)  M40      315.    8,368 ¦  1:54.45 1525.¦ 1:08.55 1422.¦ 1:58.50 1239.¦
 1359. Rieder Georg                        1960 Steffisburg                 5:02.34,0   2:03.03,1  (4681)  M40      316.    8,367 ¦  1:49.38 1141.¦ 1:06.04 1115.¦ 2:06.50 1673.¦
 1360. Zink Heinz, AT-Langenwang           1965 TOI                         5:02.37,9   2:03.07,0  (5130)  M20      591.    8,365 ¦  1:54.44 1523.¦ 1:07.21 1263.¦ 2:00.32 1331.¦
 1361. Mcguinness Fred, CA-Duncan, B.C. V9 1983 Canada / USA                5:02.42,6   2:03.11,7  (5158)  M20      592.    8,363 ¦  1:51.31 1280.¦ 1:09.52 1525.¦ 2:01.18 1379.¦
 1362. Dietrich Marcel                     1981 Meikirch                    5:02.43,0   2:03.12,1  (3864)  M20      593.    8,363 ¦  1:54.14 1481.¦ 1:06.09 1127.¦ 2:02.19 1421.¦
 1363. Meyer Kurt                          1955 Veltheim AG                 5:02.46,3   2:03.15,4  (4481)  M45      247.    8,361 ¦  1:46.42  912.¦ 1:11.27 1709.¦ 2:04.36 1553.¦
 1364. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri                        5:02.47,9   2:03.17,0  (2193)  M55      55.     8,361 ¦  1:51.54 1322.¦ 1:09.42 1500.¦ 2:01.11 1373.¦
 1365. Hösli Hans                          ???? Glattfelden                 5:02.50,0   2:03.19,1  (4173)  M20      594.    8,360 ¦  1:55.04 1545.¦ 1:09.03 1433.¦ 1:58.42 1233.¦
 1366. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen                     5:02.51,4   2:03.20,5  (5345)  M40      317.    8,359 ¦  1:56.03 1628.¦ 1:13.18 1910.¦ 1:53.29  914.¦
 1367. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              5:02.55,9   2:03.25,0  (1926)  M45      248.    8,357 ¦  1:54.04 1470.¦ 1:10.59 1663.¦ 1:57.51 1192.¦
 1368. Schweizer Josef                     1956 DE-Bollschweil              5:02.56,1   2:03.25,2  (4824)  M45      249.    8,357 ¦  1:59.02 1866.¦ 1:07.05 1224.¦ 1:56.48 1113.¦
 1369. Stalder Adrian                      1961 Ascona                      5:02.56,5   2:03.25,6  (1979)  M40      318.    8,357 ¦  1:53.23 1418.¦ 1:10.24 1584.¦ 1:59.08 1257.¦
 1370. Wiesel Klaus                        1961 DE-Bad Steben               5:02.58,8   2:03.27,9  (3310)  M40      319.    8,355 ¦  1:40.37  507.¦ 1:06.46 1187.¦ 2:15.35 2132.¦
 1371. Helsper Charles                     1980 NL-ZB UTRECHT               5:02.59,1   2:03.28,2  (5229)  M20      595.    8,355 ¦  1:55.39 1587.¦ 1:10.38 1612.¦ 1:56.41 1100.¦
 1372. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg                   5:03.03,7   2:03.32,8  (2469)  M45      250.    8,353 ¦  1:58.15 1801.¦ 1:13.51 1964.¦ 1:50.56  763.¦
 1373. Zbinden Beat                        1961 Auenstein                   5:03.06,8   2:03.35,9  (1616)  M40      320.    8,352 ¦  1:50.19 1184.¦ 1:12.47 1859.¦ 1:59.59 1314.¦
 1374. Walter Urs                          1967 Brugg                       5:03.11,2   2:03.40,3  (2124)  M20      596.    8,350 ¦  1:44.31  753.¦ 1:09.52 1522.¦ 2:08.48 1772.¦
 1375. Kolly Markus                        1971 Plaffeien                   5:03.13,9   2:03.43,0  (5232)  M20      597.    8,349 ¦  1:54.03 1468.¦ 1:10.52 1642.¦ 1:58.17 1215.¦
 1376. von Planta Reto                     1969 Zürich                      5:03.20,6   2:03.49,7  (2188)  M20      598.    8,345 ¦  1:47.46  990.¦ 1:10.18 1573.¦ 2:05.15 1585.¦
 1377. Heinemann Olaf                      1943 DE-Deckenpfronn             5:03.23,6   2:03.52,7  (1304)  M60      21.     8,344 ¦  2:02.22 2119.¦ 1:10.36 1607.¦ 1:50.24  728.¦
 1378. Gaitzsch Helmut                     1940 Meyriez                     5:03.29,5   2:03.58,6  (5311)  M60      22.     8,341 ¦  1:53.18 1415.¦ 1:06.03 1111.¦ 2:04.07 1529.¦
 1379. Ehrhardt Jochen                     1966 DE-Ehrenkirchen             5:03.32,8   2:04.01,9  (2091)  M20      599.    8,340 ¦  1:57.15 1723.¦ 1:07.45 1309.¦ 1:58.32 1225.¦
 1380. Clarke Toby                         1973 GB-Derby DE222PA            5:03.33,2   2:04.02,3  (3466)  M20      600.    8,340 ¦  1:49.00 1084.¦ 1:10.26 1587.¦ 2:04.07 1528.¦
 1381. Burri Urs                           1966 Winterthur                  5:03.39,1   2:04.08,2  (3380)  M20      601.    8,337 ¦  1:57.00 1698.¦ 1:08.57 1427.¦ 1:57.41 1174.¦
 1382. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 Bühler                      5:03.39,9   2:04.09,0  (1665)  M60      23.     8,337 ¦  1:49.21 1109.¦ 1:15.20 2085.¦ 1:58.57 1248.¦
 1383. Lüthi Werner                        1959 Burgdorf                    5:03.40,8   2:04.09,9  (1894)  M45      251.    8,336 ¦  1:57.54 1768.¦ 1:07.20 1259.¦ 1:58.26 1222.¦
 1384. Schärz Martin                       ???? Hondrich                    5:03.48,6   2:04.17,7  (4743)  M20      602.    8,333 ¦  2:00.45 1998.¦ 1:08.27 1374.¦ 1:54.35  972.¦
 1385. Otto Carsten                        1966 DE-Sigmarszell              5:03.49,9   2:04.19,0  (4588)  M20      603.    8,332 ¦  2:03.26 2207.¦ 1:08.53 1416.¦ 1:51.30  799.¦
 1386. Sutter Markus                       1964 Gossau SG                   5:03.51,7   2:04.20,8  (4922)  M40      321.    8,331 ¦  1:59.19 1885.¦ 1:07.24 1268.¦ 1:57.07 1136.¦
 1387. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau                      5:03.54,2   2:04.23,3  (2083)  M50      129.    8,330 ¦  1:47.42  984.¦ 1:12.32 1829.¦ 2:03.39 1498.¦
 1388. Waser-Müller Ernst                  1958 Rudolfingen                 5:03.54,5   2:04.23,6  (3375)  M45      252.    8,330 ¦  1:51.07 1245.¦ 1:10.02 1548.¦ 2:02.44 1447.¦
 1389. Mueller Jochem                      1964 DE-Merkendorf               5:03.54,9   2:04.24,0  (2017)  M40      322.    8,330 ¦  1:46.05  861.¦ 1:10.01 1543.¦ 2:07.48 1713.¦
 1390. Portmann Toni                       1946 Sachseln                    5:04.06,2   2:04.35,3  (2139)  M55      56.     8,325 ¦  1:50.32 1198.¦ 1:13.20 1916.¦ 2:00.13 1322.¦
 1391. Klein Dieter                        1967 DE-Hüttersdorf              5:04.08,7   2:04.37,8  (4280)  M20      604.    8,323 ¦  1:47.32  972.¦ 1:09.55 1534.¦ 2:06.40 1663.¦
 1392. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:04.09,0   2:04.38,1  (1132)  M65      6.      8,323 ¦  1:50.25 1191.¦ 1:09.43 1502.¦ 2:04.00 1518.¦
 1393. von Gunten Daniel                   1966 Sigriswil                   5:04.10,4   2:04.39,5  (2658)  M20      605.    8,323 ¦  2:03.58 2263.¦ 1:09.36 1483.¦ 1:50.35  744.¦
 1394. Schöpf Andreas                      1966 AT-Obergurgl                5:04.12,7   2:04.41,8  (5305)  M20      606.    8,322 ¦  1:51.28 1275.¦ 1:14.33 2024.¦ 1:58.10 1207.¦
 1395. Wunsch Hans-Joachim                 1947 DE-Trier                    5:04.21,7   2:04.50,8  (5247)  M55      57.     8,318 ¦  1:51.07 1244.¦ 1:09.09 1443.¦ 2:04.04 1524.¦
 1396. Markowetz Alfred                    1960 DE-Bad Soden                5:04.23,9   2:04.53,0  (1685)  M40      323.    8,317 ¦  1:48.26 1049.¦ 1:13.18 1912.¦ 2:02.39 1445.¦
 1397. Weber Andreas                       1974 DE-Obersöchering            5:04.25,3   2:04.54,4  (3487)  M20      607.    8,316 ¦  2:01.09 2025.¦ 1:10.00 1542.¦ 1:53.15  898.¦
 1398. van Aken Roland                     1958 DE-Reutlingen               5:04.29,5   2:04.58,6  (4975)  M45      253.    8,314 ¦  1:59.42 1917.¦ 1:07.12 1241.¦ 1:57.34 1167.¦
 1399. Dieterich Jochen                    1953 DE-Tübingen                 5:04.30,0   2:04.59,1  (3863)  M50      130.    8,314 ¦  1:59.42 1919.¦ 1:07.12 1239.¦ 1:57.35 1169.¦
 1400. Fliegel Thomas                      1967 DE-Mülheim-Kärlich          5:04.32,2   2:05.01,3  (1892)  M20      608.    8,313 ¦  1:48.09 1020.¦ 1:05.18 1026.¦ 2:11.04 1904.¦
 1401. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   5:04.32,4   2:05.01,5  (1201)  M45      254.    8,313 ¦  1:41.42  572.¦ 1:02.59  771.¦ 2:19.51 2360.¦
 1402. Brückner Michael                    1971 DE-Münchaurach              5:04.33,4   2:05.02,5  (3756)  M20      609.    8,312 ¦  1:54.48 1528.¦ 1:07.08 1233.¦ 2:02.36 1443.¦
 1403. Müller Hubert                       1964 Winterthur                  5:04.34,2   2:05.03,3  (2380)  M40      324.    8,312 ¦  2:02.32 2134.¦ 1:05.56 1098.¦ 1:56.05 1064.¦
 1404. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Zäziwil                     5:04.38,3   2:05.07,4  (3785)  M20      610.    8,310 ¦  1:51.32 1283.¦ 1:13.55 1975.¦ 1:59.10 1259.¦
 1405. Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        5:04.39,0   2:05.08,1  (2746)  M50      131.    8,310 ¦  1:46.40  908.¦ 1:09.52 1524.¦ 2:08.05 1729.¦
 1406. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    5:04.41,7   2:05.10,8  (1318)  M60      24.     8,308 ¦  1:54.50 1533.¦ 1:08.12 1352.¦ 2:01.38 1393.¦
 1407. Virag Andrej                        1978 SI-Beltinci                 5:04.44,2   2:05.13,3  (5005)  M20      611.    8,307 ¦  1:49.06 1092.¦ 1:07.08 1234.¦ 2:08.29 1748.¦
 1408. Paget Gilbert                       1948 FR-Morbier                  5:04.45,6   2:05.14,7  (2260)  M55      58.     8,307 ¦  1:55.42 1594.¦ 1:08.18 1359.¦ 2:00.44 1352.¦
 1409. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      5:04.51,7   2:05.20,8  (2377)  M45      255.    8,304 ¦  1:55.47 1602.¦ 1:09.36 1487.¦ 1:59.27 1284.¦
 1410. Wildhaber René                      1964 Walenstadt                  5:04.56,7   2:05.25,8  (5271)  M40      325.    8,302 ¦  2:02.07 2095.¦ 1:09.06 1436.¦ 1:53.43  925.¦
 1411. Pennink  Richard                    1967 NL-WL Utrecht               5:04.56,8   2:05.25,9  (4601)  M20      612.    8,302 ¦  1:47.18  954.¦ 1:08.08 1341.¦ 2:09.30 1808.¦
 1412. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      5:04.59,6   2:05.28,7  (1429)  M55      59.     8,300 ¦  1:46.57  924.¦ 1:07.44 1306.¦ 2:10.18 1861.¦
 1413. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                5:05.03,7   2:05.32,8  (1064)  M45      256.    8,298 ¦  1:54.51 1534.¦ 1:08.19 1361.¦ 2:01.52 1403.¦
 1414. Fluri Ruedi                         1957 Horgenberg                  5:05.04,5   2:05.33,6  (1909)  M45      257.    8,298 ¦  1:49.59 1164.¦ 1:12.58 1873.¦ 2:02.07 1418.¦
 1415. Leibundgut Kurt                     1952 Zürich                      5:05.09,8   2:05.38,9  (2626)  M50      132.    8,296 ¦  2:00.06 1955.¦ 1:07.19 1255.¦ 1:57.44 1179.¦
 1416. Fischli Peter                       1958 Glarus                      5:05.15,0   2:05.44,1  (5357)  M45      258.    8,293 ¦  1:53.59 1460.¦ 1:08.48 1407.¦ 2:02.26 1431.¦
 1417. Stärk Manfred                       1965 DE-Bad Waldsee              5:05.23,0   2:05.52,1  (4873)  M20      613.    8,290 ¦  1:58.33 1827.¦ 1:11.25 1708.¦ 1:55.23 1013.¦
 1418. Blattmann Dietmar                   1961 DE-Sulzburg                 5:05.28,7   2:05.57,8  (3710)  M40      326.    8,287 ¦  2:02.31 2129.¦ 1:07.07 1231.¦ 1:55.50 1048.¦
 1419. Nigg Martin                         1969 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          5:05.37,1   2:06.06,2   (504)  M20      614.    8,283 ¦  1:56.36 1675.¦ 1:08.39 1387.¦ 2:00.21 1328.¦
 1420. Schneider Bernd                     1964 DE-Fellbach                 5:05.39,4   2:06.08,5  (3409)  M40      327.    8,282 ¦  2:01.26 2049.¦ 1:09.34 1479.¦ 1:54.39  974.¦
 1421. Harreither Christoph                1975 AT-Wien                     5:05.40,6   2:06.09,7  (4095)  M20      615.    8,282 ¦  1:56.54 1695.¦ 1:08.52 1414.¦ 1:59.53 1310.¦
 1422. Marty Roland                        1974 Brunegg                     5:05.50,3   2:06.19,4  (2546)  M20      616.    8,277 ¦  2:01.37 2061.¦ 1:07.24 1267.¦ 1:56.48 1115.¦
 1423. Lipfert Robby                       1964 DE-Ilmenau                  5:05.56,2   2:06.25,3  (2359)  M40      328.    8,275 ¦  1:57.01 1705.¦ 1:09.36 1484.¦ 1:59.18 1267.¦
 1424. Erhard Arnaud                       1975 FR-Douvaine                 5:06.00,5   2:06.29,6  (3904)  M20      617.    8,273 ¦  2:06.46 2472.¦ 1:07.31 1281.¦ 1:51.42  807.¦
 1425. Löffler Otto                        1958 Gwatt (Thun)                5:06.08,4   2:06.37,5  (5241)  M45      259.    8,269 ¦  1:43.27  685.¦ 1:06.41 1178.¦ 2:15.59 2157.¦
 1426. Keck Andreas                        1963 DE-Nagold                   5:06.08,7   2:06.37,8  (2657)  M40      329.    8,269 ¦  1:56.09 1634.¦ 1:10.15 1568.¦ 1:59.44 1301.¦
 1427. Küng Franz                          1955 Adligenswil                 5:06.10,7   2:06.39,8  (3596)  M45      260.    8,268 ¦  1:54.37 1512.¦ 1:10.56 1653.¦ 2:00.37 1335.¦
 1428. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil                     5:06.14,9   2:06.44,0  (2783)  M45      261.    8,266 ¦  1:55.35 1581.¦ 1:08.41 1391.¦ 2:01.58 1411.¦
 1429. Waegele Joachim                     1954 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.18,9   2:06.48,0  (5024)  M50      133.    8,265 ¦  1:51.56 1327.¦ 1:07.31 1283.¦ 2:06.50 1674.¦
 1430. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  5:06.19,1   2:06.48,2  (2212)  M40      330.    8,264 ¦  1:51.53 1321.¦ 1:05.34 1058.¦ 2:08.50 1776.¦
 1431. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     5:06.21,3   2:06.50,4  (4270)  M20      618.    8,263 ¦  2:02.54 2165.¦ 1:10.14 1566.¦ 1:53.11  894.¦
 1432. Schmucki Christian                  1946 Hünibach                    5:06.21,7   2:06.50,8  (1766)  M55      60.     8,263 ¦  1:55.58 1619.¦ 1:07.11 1238.¦ 2:03.11 1473.¦
 1433. Hodel Thomas                        1960 Littau                      5:06.22,2   2:06.51,3  (1043)  M40      331.    8,263 ¦  2:00.18 1966.¦ 1:10.17 1570.¦ 1:55.46 1040.¦
 1434. Helbig Alexander                    1979 DE-Dresden                  5:06.22,8   2:06.51,9  (4129)  M20      619.    8,263 ¦  1:56.34 1672.¦ 1:06.16 1139.¦ 2:03.32 1495.¦
 1435. Wyss Patrick                        1985 Reiden                      5:06.25,7   2:06.54,8  (5483)  M20      620.    8,261 ¦  1:54.46 1526.¦ 1:10.08 1558.¦ 2:01.31 1384.¦
 1436. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Ringgenberg BE              5:06.26,2   2:06.55,3  (3069)  M20      621.    8,261 ¦  1:53.36 1437.¦ 1:13.39 1943.¦ 1:59.10 1260.¦
 1436. Schneider Beat                      1966 Matten                      5:06.26,2   2:06.55,3  (2748)  M20      621.    8,261 ¦  1:58.05 1784.¦ 1:07.18 1253.¦ 2:01.02 1365.¦
 1438. Schmidt Axel                        1967 DE-Grenzach-Wyhlen          5:06.30,6   2:06.59,7  (3368)  M20      623.    8,259 ¦  1:54.18 1488.¦ 1:11.05 1676.¦ 2:01.07 1371.¦
 1439. Naumann Dieter                      1939 DE-München                  5:06.31,1   2:07.00,2  (2058)  M65      7.      8,259 ¦  1:58.02 1778.¦ 1:13.16 1909.¦ 1:55.11 1001.¦
 1440. Meyer Torsten                       1973 DE-Ditzingen                5:06.33,0   2:07.02,1  (4484)  M20      624.    8,258 ¦  1:54.53 1538.¦ 1:08.43 1397.¦ 2:02.56 1459.¦
 1441. Kraut Volker                        1967 DE-Lauffen                  5:06.34,2   2:07.03,3  (4317)  M20      625.    8,258 ¦  1:56.46 1689.¦ 1:08.46 1402.¦ 2:01.02 1365.¦
 1442. Steiner Christian                   1953 Kiesen                      5:06.38,1   2:07.07,2  (1468)  M50      134.    8,256 ¦  1:59.33 1906.¦ 1:07.13 1244.¦ 1:59.50 1307.¦
 1443. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:06.39,8   2:07.08,9  (1649)  M50      135.    8,255 ¦  1:59.39 1913.¦ 1:09.53 1526.¦ 1:57.07 1134.¦
 1444. Jennings Josh                       1977 DE-Freiburg                 5:06.42,3   2:07.11,4  (4211)  M20      626.    8,254 ¦  1:52.50 1389.¦ 1:07.28 1276.¦ 2:06.23 1648.¦
 1445. Pucholt Jiri, CZ-273 51 UNHOST      1959 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:06.45,8   2:07.14,9  (2517)  M45      262.    8,252 ¦  1:40.53  524.¦ 1:06.21 1146.¦ 2:19.31 2341.¦
 1446. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      5:06.48,0   2:07.17,1  (1993)  M20      627.    8,251 ¦  1:51.34 1287.¦ 1:10.57 1655.¦ 2:04.15 1539.¦
 1447. Stöckli Dominik                     1974 Hettiswil                   5:06.50,7   2:07.19,8  (1762)  M20      628.    8,250 ¦  1:46.13  869.¦ 1:16.30 2179.¦ 2:04.06 1527.¦
 1448. von Allmen Fredy                    1959 Unterseen                   5:07.00,6   2:07.29,7  (2249)  M45      263.    8,246 ¦  1:56.30 1664.¦ 1:09.33 1477.¦ 2:00.56 1360.¦
 1449. Ochsner Michael                     1977 Kiesen                      5:07.00,8   2:07.29,9  (4573)  M20      629.    8,246 ¦  1:53.30 1430.¦ 1:11.33 1726.¦ 2:01.56 1407.¦
 1450. Felber Stefan                       1955 Biel-Benken                 5:07.01,1   2:07.30,2  (3919)  M45      264.    8,246 ¦  1:48.37 1057.¦ 1:10.49 1630.¦ 2:07.34 1700.¦
 1451. Hagen Paulus                        1962 DE-Schönenberg-Kübelberg    5:07.04,8   2:07.33,9  (4070)  M40      332.    8,244 ¦  1:54.00 1463.¦ 1:08.51 1411.¦ 2:04.13 1534.¦
 1452. Onderstal Arie, NL-Wageningen 6703E 1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:07.04,9   2:07.34,0  (2238)  M50      136.    8,244 ¦  1:57.05 1709.¦ 1:09.20 1458.¦ 2:00.38 1340.¦
 1453. Teti Antonio                        1954 FR-Publier                  5:07.07,2   2:07.36,3  (3424)  M50      137.    8,243 ¦  1:57.12 1719.¦ 1:10.14 1567.¦ 1:59.39 1296.¦
 1454. Genesteix François                  1956 LU-Schrassig in Luxenburg   5:07.08,9   2:07.38,0  (2301)  M45      265.    8,242 ¦  1:59.28 1896.¦ 1:09.59 1541.¦ 1:57.41 1175.¦
 1455. Ziener Bernd                        1964 DE-Mörlenbach               5:07.09,8   2:07.38,9  (2204)  M40      333.    8,242 ¦  1:52.02 1339.¦ 1:12.04 1784.¦ 2:03.02 1465.¦
 1456. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:07.12,9   2:07.42,0  (1942)  M50      138.    8,240 ¦  1:54.12 1478.¦ 1:09.38 1494.¦ 2:03.21 1480.¦
 1457. Goff Dan                            1965 Cologny                     5:07.18,7   2:07.47,8  (4013)  M20      630.    8,238 ¦  1:57.32 1750.¦ 1:07.18 1254.¦ 2:02.27 1433.¦
 1458. Boogaard Albert                     1971 NL-Eindhoven 5623 JD        5:07.19,1   2:07.48,2  (3723)  M20      631.    8,238 ¦  1:46.55  921.¦ 1:07.54 1321.¦ 2:12.29 1989.¦
 1459. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   5:07.23,5   2:07.52,6  (2033)  M50      139.    8,236 ¦  1:55.37 1583.¦ 1:10.34 1605.¦ 2:01.12 1374.¦
 1460. Wissler Wolfgang, DE-Konstanz       1960 TOI                         5:07.23,6   2:07.52,7  (5085)  M40      334.    8,236 ¦  1:54.56 1539.¦ 1:10.02 1547.¦ 2:02.24 1428.¦
 1461. Mühlethaler Marc                    1982 Bollodingen                 5:07.23,7   2:07.52,8  (2617)  M20      632.    8,235 ¦  1:48.46 1063.¦ 1:10.43 1619.¦ 2:07.54 1718.¦
 1462. Delévaux Peter                      1968 Steffisburg                 5:07.26,0   2:07.55,1  (3131)  M20      633.    8,234 ¦  1:46.00  853.¦ 1:13.04 1886.¦ 2:08.21 1741.¦
 1463. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    5:07.31,5   2:08.00,6  (1610)  M45      266.    8,232 ¦  1:55.28 1574.¦ 1:10.41 1615.¦ 2:01.21 1380.¦
 1464. Snitgaard Frode                     1952 DK-Boerkop                  5:07.35,6   2:08.04,7  (4857)  M50      140.    8,230 ¦  1:51.52 1319.¦ 1:09.10 1445.¦ 2:06.32 1656.¦
 1465. Halbheer Roman                      1963 Neftenbach                  5:07.36,4   2:08.05,5  (2194)  M40      335.    8,230 ¦  1:48.13 1029.¦ 1:10.30 1599.¦ 2:08.52 1778.¦
 1466. Knoch Andreas                       1973 DE-Hohenfelde               5:07.40,2   2:08.09,3  (2715)  M20      634.    8,228 ¦  1:51.45 1307.¦ 1:07.37 1292.¦ 2:08.17 1737.¦
 1467. Balli Bruno                         1955 Bern                        5:07.41,9   2:08.11,0  (2799)  M45      267.    8,227 ¦  1:57.04 1707.¦ 1:07.40 1301.¦ 2:02.56 1460.¦
 1468. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   5:07.45,8   2:08.14,9  (2040)  M20      635.    8,226 ¦  1:46.36  904.¦ 1:14.44 2040.¦ 2:06.25 1651.¦
 1469. Bänziger Albert                     1961 Bauma                       5:07.47,7   2:08.16,8  (2450)  M40      336.    8,225 ¦  1:54.21 1497.¦ 1:08.19 1362.¦ 2:05.06 1578.¦
 1470. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                   5:07.50,4   2:08.19,5  (1969)  M20      636.    8,224 ¦  1:55.34 1580.¦ 1:05.48 1081.¦ 2:06.27 1653.¦
 1471. Mühle Thilo                         1968 DE-Bärenstein               5:07.52,9   2:08.22,0  (1530)  M20      637.    8,222 ¦  1:51.31 1279.¦ 1:10.49 1632.¦ 2:05.31 1601.¦
 1472. Ruhs Stefan                         1976 DE-Ansbach                  5:07.57,3   2:08.26,4  (4713)  M20      638.    8,221 ¦  2:07.58 2546.¦ 1:08.53 1417.¦ 1:51.05  771.¦
 1473. Schmidli Jürg                       1961 Wettingen                   5:08.02,1   2:08.31,2  (1618)  M40      337.    8,218 ¦  1:54.02 1466.¦ 1:12.56 1870.¦ 2:01.03 1368.¦
 1474. Schilling Frieder                   1958 DE-Kirchheim                5:08.17,6   2:08.46,7  (5249)  M45      268.    8,211 ¦  1:59.32 1904.¦ 1:09.52 1520.¦ 1:58.53 1244.¦
 1475. Bauer Reiner                        1954 DE-Herrenberg               5:08.18,4   2:08.47,5  (3670)  M50      141.    8,211 ¦  1:44.09  726.¦ 1:12.46 1855.¦ 2:11.22 1928.¦
 1476. Pestoni Sandro                      1959 FR-Kembs Loechle            5:08.18,5   2:08.47,6  (1199)  M45      269.    8,211 ¦  1:54.19 1491.¦ 1:10.37 1609.¦ 2:03.22 1481.¦
 1477. Schlapbach Rolf                     1961 Langnau i. E.               5:08.20,0   2:08.49,1  (4763)  M40      338.    8,210 ¦  1:58.57 1856.¦ 1:08.42 1395.¦ 2:00.40 1342.¦
 1478. Marty Matthias                      1951 Rothenthurm                 5:08.22,3   2:08.51,4  (5473)  M50      142.    8,209 ¦  1:40.53  526.¦ 1:11.23 1703.¦ 2:16.04 2163.¦
 1479. Abgottspon Peter                    1974 Zermatt                     5:08.24,3   2:08.53,4  (1444)  M20      639.    8,209 ¦  1:51.30 1278.¦ 1:07.06 1230.¦ 2:09.47 1828.¦
 1480. Sieberath Peter                     1961 DE-Kaarst                   5:08.25,1   2:08.54,2  (4840)  M40      339.    8,208 ¦  2:00.03 1951.¦ 1:07.40 1300.¦ 2:00.41 1344.¦
 1481. Vermeiren Eddy+I did it !           1949 NL-Hoofddorp 2133BK         5:08.25,9   2:08.55,0  (4998)  M55      61.     8,208 ¦  1:55.07 1553.¦ 1:10.07 1556.¦ 2:03.11 1472.¦
 1482. Sulser Marco                        1971 Volketswil                  5:08.26,1   2:08.55,2  (4917)  M20      640.    8,208 ¦  2:03.50 2247.¦ 1:08.45 1400.¦ 1:55.49 1045.¦
 1483. Helfenstein Balz                    1954 Buttisholz                  5:08.27,4   2:08.56,5  (1856)  M50      143.    8,207 ¦  2:00.08 1956.¦ 1:09.29 1472.¦ 1:58.49 1237.¦
 1484. Christen Roger                      1967 Stans                       5:08.40,6   2:09.09,7  (3810)  M20      641.    8,201 ¦  1:46.44  915.¦ 1:10.12 1563.¦ 2:11.43 1954.¦
 1485. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                     5:08.42,6   2:09.11,7  (5289)  M45      270.    8,200 ¦  1:47.39  981.¦ 1:09.45 1504.¦ 2:11.18 1921.¦
 1486. Josty Adrian                        1972 Zollikofen                  5:08.47,1   2:09.16,2  (4224)  M20      642.    8,198 ¦  1:56.24 1654.¦ 1:13.11 1899.¦ 1:59.11 1262.¦
 1487. Camponovo Fausto L.                 1950 Burgdorf                    5:08.50,6   2:09.19,7  (2162)  M50      144.    8,197 ¦  1:58.59 1862.¦ 1:10.29 1596.¦ 1:59.21 1273.¦
 1488. Cason Paolo                         1939 IT-Cassina Rizzardi         5:08.50,9   2:09.20,0  (1753)  M65      8.      8,197 ¦  1:48.34 1056.¦ 1:10.01 1546.¦ 2:10.14 1855.¦
 1489. Schoenenberger Paul                 1960 Beckenried                  5:08.52,9   2:09.22,0  (4795)  M40      340.    8,196 ¦  1:56.21 1650.¦ 1:10.51 1639.¦ 2:01.39 1394.¦
 1490. Orzechowski Uwe                     1960 DE-Laatzen                  5:08.53,6   2:09.22,7  (2365)  M40      341.    8,196 ¦  1:48.09 1020.¦ 1:13.52 1965.¦ 2:06.52 1678.¦
 1491. Möschli René                        1968 Bättwil-Flüh                5:08.53,7   2:09.22,8  (4515)  M20      643.    8,195 ¦  1:51.17 1260.¦ 1:06.24 1154.¦ 2:11.11 1914.¦
 1492. Schellenberger Andreas              1969 Bern                        5:09.02,5   2:09.31,6  (4749)  M20      644.    8,192 ¦  1:49.16 1100.¦ 1:04.15  925.¦ 2:15.30 2128.¦
 1493. Islitzer Martin, AT-Hollersbach     1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:09.06,3   2:09.35,4  (2331)  M20      645.    8,190 ¦  2:07.24 2513.¦ 1:07.32 1284.¦ 1:54.08  948.¦
 1494. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                     5:09.06,9   2:09.36,0  (3927)  M50      145.    8,190 ¦  1:50.29 1194.¦ 1:10.51 1635.¦ 2:07.45 1710.¦
 1495. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     5:09.07,5   2:09.36,6  (1467)  M20      646.    8,189 ¦  1:45.36  823.¦ 1:05.32 1050.¦ 2:17.58 2269.¦
 1496. Lacorte Cristiano                   1964 NL-Wageningen 6702CA        5:09.13,2   2:09.42,3  (4351)  M40      342.    8,187 ¦  1:58.10 1794.¦ 1:06.53 1203.¦ 2:04.09 1530.¦
 1497. Bozic Robert                        1968 SI-Solkan                   5:09.22,3   2:09.51,4  (2390)  M20      647.    8,183 ¦  1:50.46 1214.¦ 1:12.01 1776.¦ 2:06.33 1657.¦
 1498. Neuhaus Daniel                      1960 Pfeffingen                  5:09.25,5   2:09.54,6  (2552)  M40      343.    8,181 ¦  1:55.43 1595.¦ 1:12.58 1874.¦ 2:00.43 1348.¦
 1498. Rapold Beat                         1955 Neuhausen                   5:09.25,5   2:09.54,6  (2820)  M45      271.    8,181 ¦  1:58.53 1848.¦ 1:09.54 1528.¦ 2:00.37 1336.¦
 1500. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 5:09.25,9   2:09.55,0  (1932)  M55      62.     8,181 ¦  1:56.27 1661.¦ 1:10.23 1581.¦ 2:02.34 1438.¦