(16) Frauen 55

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (16) Frauen 55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Herwig-Schwaller Therese            1945 Arosa                       4:18.09,2       -----  (1398)  W        24.     9,806 ¦  1:43.26    1.¦ 1:00.15    1.¦ 1:34.27    1.¦
    2. Jossi Verena                        1948 Reichenbach i. K.           4:44.58,7     26.49,5   (134)  W        88.     8,883 ¦  1:50.06    2.¦ 1:05.18    2.¦ 1:49.33    2.¦
    3. Novotna Eva                         1948 CZ-51  Letohrad             5:16.36,0     58.26,8  (2157)  W        233.    7,996 ¦  1:53.40    3.¦ 1:14.10    4.¦ 2:08.45    5.¦
    4. Schärer Patricia                    1946 Wettswil                    5:18.09,3   1:00.00,1  (2159)  W        242.    7,957 ¦  2:01.44    6.¦ 1:10.43    3.¦ 2:05.41    4.¦
    5. Halter Marianne+Marianne            1948 Muri b. Bern                5:32.47,1   1:14.37,9  (4082)  W        320.    7,607 ¦  2:07.03    9.¦ 1:14.15    5.¦ 2:11.27    6.¦
    6. Oser Dorothea                       1948 DE-Rülzheim                 5:33.06,1   1:14.56,9  (4583)  W        323.    7,600 ¦  2:00.39    5.¦ 1:16.42    8.¦ 2:15.44   12.¦
    7. Zurbrügg Erika                      1947 Adelboden                   5:33.11,3   1:15.02,1  (3337)  W        324.    7,598 ¦  2:11.31   15.¦ 1:16.38    7.¦ 2:05.02    3.¦
    8. Werz Renate                         1947 DE-Offenburg                5:36.33,0   1:18.23,8  (2612)  W        345.    7,522 ¦  2:04.49    8.¦ 1:19.47   10.¦ 2:11.56    8.¦
    9. Wenger-Weiss Verena                 1947 Zürich                      5:37.18,5   1:19.09,3  (5059)  W        352.    7,505 ¦  2:03.52    7.¦ 1:15.58    6.¦ 2:17.28   13.¦
   10. Fischer Ursula                      1947 Basel                       5:45.40,5   1:27.31,3  (2482)  W        408.    7,323 ¦  2:10.23   12.¦ 1:19.36    9.¦ 2:15.39   11.¦
   11. Meisterhans Dora                    1947 Boudry                      5:46.58,3   1:28.49,1  (2979)  W        415.    7,296 ¦  2:11.43   16.¦ 1:20.10   11.¦ 2:15.04   10.¦
   12. Bösch Concetta                      1948 Steinach                    5:52.56,6   1:34.47,4  (3036)  W        439.    7,173 ¦  2:09.07   10.¦ 1:22.45   15.¦ 2:21.03   16.¦
   13. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:54.15,2   1:36.06,0  (2337)  W        448.    7,146 ¦  2:11.59   17.¦ 1:23.56   18.¦ 2:18.18   15.¦
   14. Mezger-Anders Heidi+Heidi           1946 DE-Darmstadt                5:58.26,3   1:40.17,1  (4486)  W        470.    7,063 ¦  2:16.38   22.¦ 1:24.13   19.¦ 2:17.34   14.¦
   15. Faller Rita                         1949 DE-Merzhausen               5:59.16,6   1:41.07,4  (3908)  W        474.    7,046 ¦  2:13.28   18.¦ 1:21.59   14.¦ 2:23.48   19.¦
   16. Tokiko Fukuhara                     1948 JP-Kanagawa 229-0004 JAPA   5:59.17,3   1:41.08,1  (3024)  W        475.    7,046 ¦  2:09.15   11.¦ 1:24.15   20.¦ 2:25.46   20.¦
   17. Steinle Fink Felicitas              1946 Mülligen                    5:59.20,1   1:41.10,9  (3119)  W        476.    7,045 ¦  2:15.42   20.¦ 1:21.40   13.¦ 2:21.58   17.¦
   18. Sappl Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  5:59.21,7   1:41.12,5  (2036)  W        477.    7,044 ¦  2:25.20   28.¦ 1:21.34   12.¦ 2:12.26    9.¦
   19. Pauly Helga                         1948 DE-Ehningen                 5:59.57,0   1:41.47,8  (4598)  W        479.    7,033 ¦  2:22.29   26.¦ 1:25.36   21.¦ 2:11.51    7.¦
   20. Teske Charlotte                     1949 DE-Darmstadt                6:06.30,9   1:48.21,7   (126)  W        503.    6,907 ¦  2:11.24   14.¦ 1:31.45   25.¦ 2:23.20   18.¦
   21. Schär Hanna                         1948 Bern                        6:06.38,3   1:48.29,1  (5427)  W        505.    6,905 ¦  2:16.28   21.¦ 1:22.57   17.¦ 2:27.12   22.¦
   22. Bosgieter Carla                     1946 NL-Rotterdam 3069 DP        6:12.21,1   1:54.11,9  (3497)  W        523.    6,799 ¦  2:15.35   19.¦ 1:27.41   22.¦ 2:29.04   23.¦
   23. Flender Waltraud                    1949 DE-Kreuztal                 6:14.46,9   1:56.37,7  (3934)  W        527.    6,755 ¦  2:19.33   25.¦ 1:28.07   23.¦ 2:27.06   21.¦
   24. Sigrist Verena                      1949 Sarnen                      6:17.54,3   1:59.45,1  (4844)  W        536.    6,699 ¦  2:18.42   24.¦ 1:29.36   24.¦ 2:29.35   25.¦
   25. Regez Marlis                        1948 Bern                        6:29.48,9   2:11.39,7  (3021)  W        569.    6,494 ¦  2:27.22   30.¦ 1:33.18   26.¦ 2:29.07   24.¦
  DNF  Keller Margrit                      1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,5      Wengen  (2699)  W                  --- ¦  1:59.04    4.¦ 1:22.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steuber Erika                       1947 DE-Kreuztal                 3:57.25,4      Wengen  (3588)  W                  --- ¦  2:17.38   23.¦ 1:39.47   28.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frankus Irmela                      1949 DE-Erlensee                 4:02.28,2      Wengen  (3239)  W                  --- ¦  2:27.09   29.¦ 1:35.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Biersteker Jopie                    1949 NL-LK Den Helder            4:10.43,0      Wengen  (3701)  W                  --- ¦  2:30.16   31.¦ 1:40.26   29.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Niederhauser Vreni                  1947 Münchenbuchsee              4:10.49,1      Wengen  (3148)  W                  --- ¦  2:25.03   27.¦ 1:45.45   30.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Alice                         1948 Laupersdorf                 2:10.27,4 Lauterbrunn  (2786)  W                  --- ¦  2:10.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦