(15) Frauen 50

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (15) Frauen 50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bühler Margrit                      1954 Brienzwiler                 4:21.02,0       -----   (141)  W        27.     9,698 ¦  1:43.10    1.¦ 1:00.43    1.¦ 1:37.08    1.¦
    2. Stäuber Trudi                       1951 Burgdorf                    4:32.53,2     11.51,2   (129)  W        50.     9,277 ¦  1:45.51    2.¦ 1:01.59    2.¦ 1:45.02    3.¦
    3. Kohler Doris                        1953 Bertschikon                 4:34.00,9     12.58,9  (1502)  W        53.     9,239 ¦  1:47.29    5.¦ 1:03.18    3.¦ 1:43.13    2.¦
    4. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch                       4:40.30,0     19.28,0  (1839)  W        69.     9,025 ¦  1:46.46    4.¦ 1:04.13    6.¦ 1:49.30    4.¦
    5. Gauer-Keller Doris                  1954 DE-Gundelfingen             4:41.12,0     20.10,0  (1760)  W        71.     9,003 ¦  1:46.36    3.¦ 1:03.57    5.¦ 1:50.38    5.¦
    6. Putz Maria                          1952 DE-Bernried                 4:51.22,3     30.20,3  (3512)  W        108.    8,688 ¦  1:54.57   11.¦ 1:05.34    7.¦ 1:50.50    6.¦
    7. Sauter Agnes                        1951 Grüsch                      4:54.00,4     32.58,4  (4730)  W        118.    8,611 ¦  1:53.25   10.¦ 1:07.32   10.¦ 1:53.02    7.¦
    8. Nijssen Eve Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5613cl         4:55.01,0     33.59,0  (2389)  W        124.    8,581 ¦  1:49.19    6.¦ 1:06.26    9.¦ 1:59.15    9.¦
    9. Lusti Heidi                         1954 Davos Platz                 4:56.41,6     35.39,6  (2021)  W        135.    8,533 ¦  1:50.40    8.¦ 1:03.56    4.¦ 2:02.04   12.¦
   10. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  4:59.23,3     38.21,3  (1981)  W        152.    8,456 ¦  1:55.38   12.¦ 1:06.25    8.¦ 1:57.19    8.¦
   11. Barth Sonia                         1953 Muri b. Bern                4:59.45,4     38.43,4  (1669)  W        155.    8,445 ¦  1:50.38    7.¦ 1:07.52   11.¦ 2:01.14   11.¦
   12. Ortega Irene                        1951 DE-Rülzheim                 5:11.46,6     50.44,6  (4582)  W        205.    8,120 ¦  1:59.29   17.¦ 1:11.25   13.¦ 2:00.51   10.¦
   13. Lucas Annelies                      1953 NL-BS Swalmen               5:13.29,5     52.27,5  (4411)  W        217.    8,075 ¦  1:55.39   13.¦ 1:10.36   12.¦ 2:07.13   15.¦
   14. Smid Pam, NL-NK Hoek van Holland    1952 TOI                         5:25.40,4   1:04.38,4  (4852)  W        274.    7,773 ¦  1:59.09   14.¦ 1:12.24   15.¦ 2:14.06   23.¦
   15. Hiltbrand Ursula                    1952 Bern                        5:30.39,1   1:09.37,1  (2371)  W        307.    7,656 ¦  2:08.51   26.¦ 1:12.05   14.¦ 2:09.42   19.¦
   16. Spinatsch Imelda                    1954 Savognin                    5:32.45,4   1:11.43,4  (4865)  W        319.    7,608 ¦  2:07.33   24.¦ 1:18.23   23.¦ 2:06.49   14.¦
   17. Domes Marianne, DE-Wohratal         1951 TOI                         5:34.33,9   1:13.31,9  (3869)  W        332.    7,567 ¦  2:12.32   33.¦ 1:18.19   22.¦ 2:03.41   13.¦
   18. Farmer Janet                        1951 GB-London W14 0PY           5:34.45,6   1:13.43,6  (3911)  W        334.    7,562 ¦  2:11.40   29.¦ 1:14.59   17.¦ 2:08.05   16.¦
   19. Schneider Ruth+2004                 1951 Vorimholz                   5:35.15,9   1:14.13,9  (4786)  W        336.    7,551 ¦  2:06.10   21.¦ 1:17.05   20.¦ 2:12.00   20.¦
   20. Nicolay Claudia                     1950 Bever                       5:36.02,8   1:15.00,8  (5287)  W        341.    7,533 ¦  2:06.06   20.¦ 1:16.42   19.¦ 2:13.14   21.¦
   21. Hofstetter Ursula                   1952 Bühler                      5:37.10,4   1:16.08,4  (2086)  W        349.    7,508 ¦  2:02.21   18.¦ 1:21.33   29.¦ 2:13.15   22.¦
   22. Vonwiller Brigitta+Brigitta         1954 Muri b. Bern                5:38.57,6   1:17.55,6  (5020)  W        361.    7,469 ¦  2:11.53   31.¦ 1:18.11   21.¦ 2:08.52   17.¦
   23. Frazao Verena                       1953 Hinterkappelen              5:40.15,2   1:19.13,2  (3945)  W        369.    7,440 ¦  2:06.00   19.¦ 1:18.44   24.¦ 2:15.30   25.¦
   24. Schär Regina                        1950 Gümligen                    5:42.03,7   1:21.01,7  (2764)  W        379.    7,401 ¦  2:06.35   22.¦ 1:16.31   18.¦ 2:18.56   29.¦
   25. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   1954 DE-Freiburg                 5:42.43,7   1:21.41,7  (3578)  W        389.    7,386 ¦  2:13.19   34.¦ 1:20.18   26.¦ 2:09.06   18.¦
   26. Mesman José                         1954 NL-Leiden 2331 ER           5:43.09,7   1:22.07,7  (4476)  W        390.    7,377 ¦  1:59.24   16.¦ 1:14.28   16.¦ 2:29.17   43.¦
   27. Boesten Maril                       1953 NL-AS Landgraaf             5:47.26,9   1:26.24,9  (1906)  W        417.    7,286 ¦  1:59.12   15.¦ 1:23.18   31.¦ 2:24.55   41.¦
   28. Gianaroli Daniela                   1950 IT-Modena                   5:52.20,8   1:31.18,8  (2790)  W        436.    7,185 ¦  2:12.24   32.¦ 1:20.24   27.¦ 2:19.31   32.¦
   29. Braun Hanne                         1953 DE-Siegen                   5:53.46,1   1:32.44,1  (3741)  W        447.    7,156 ¦  2:17.30   41.¦ 1:19.24   25.¦ 2:16.51   27.¦
   30. Liebermann Brigitte                 1950 DE-Ihringen                 5:54.38,7   1:33.36,7  (2889)  W        451.    7,138 ¦  2:17.43   42.¦ 1:20.42   28.¦ 2:16.12   26.¦
   31. Eggimann Claudine                   1953 Kandersteg                  5:56.58,0   1:35.56,0  (2425)  W        462.    7,092 ¦  2:14.14   36.¦ 1:27.24   41.¦ 2:15.18   24.¦
   32. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:58.02,7   1:37.00,7  (3103)  W        467.    7,070 ¦  2:11.19   27.¦ 1:24.44   36.¦ 2:21.58   37.¦
   33. weiss monika                        1951 Steinhausen                 5:58.18,3   1:37.16,3  (5484)  W        468.    7,065 ¦  2:11.52   30.¦ 1:27.03   40.¦ 2:19.22   30.¦
   34. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        5:58.20,4   1:37.18,4  (3138)  W        469.    7,065 ¦  2:08.44   25.¦ 1:25.32   38.¦ 2:24.03   39.¦
   35. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                     6:00.36,0   1:39.34,0  (4231)  W        482.    7,020 ¦  2:13.51   35.¦ 1:24.27   34.¦ 2:22.17   38.¦
   36. Longoni Ida Elisa                   1954 IT-Milano                   6:02.14,8   1:41.12,8  (3556)  W        489.    6,988 ¦  2:17.17   40.¦ 1:24.52   37.¦ 2:20.05   33.¦
   37. Bächi Gertrud                       1950 Schottikon                  6:03.27,3   1:42.25,3  (3643)  W        491.    6,965 ¦  2:15.57   38.¦ 1:28.04   43.¦ 2:19.25   31.¦
   38. Jutzet Monique                      1952 Fribourg                    6:04.01,8   1:42.59,8  (4229)  W        492.    6,954 ¦  2:18.13   43.¦ 1:24.31   35.¦ 2:21.16   35.¦
   39. Sacher Grace                        1954 DE-Stuttgart                6:05.35,8   1:44.33,8  (4720)  W        497.    6,924 ¦  2:24.56   47.¦ 1:23.11   30.¦ 2:17.28   28.¦
   40. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen                      6:06.26,5   1:45.24,5  (3146)  W        502.    6,908 ¦  2:11.39   28.¦ 1:24.02   32.¦ 2:30.44   44.¦
   41. Schulte Marion                      1953 DE-Rosbach                  6:07.30,1   1:46.28,1  (2941)  W        509.    6,888 ¦  2:15.22   37.¦ 1:26.02   39.¦ 2:26.04   42.¦
   42. van Loenen Jolanda                  1953 NL-KJ Rotterdam             6:11.46,8   1:50.44,8  (4993)  W        522.    6,809 ¦  2:17.11   39.¦ 1:29.45   45.¦ 2:24.49   40.¦
   43. Verney Eugenie                      1954 GB-Peterhead AB42 0HJ       6:14.35,8   1:53.33,8  (3366)  W        526.    6,758 ¦  2:29.05   49.¦ 1:24.14   33.¦ 2:21.15   34.¦
   44. Kutschenko Barbara+Happy Birthday   1953 DE-Schlossborn              6:20.02,4   1:59.00,4  (4348)  W        543.    6,661 ¦  2:20.38   44.¦ 1:27.42   42.¦ 2:31.41   45.¦
   45. Wuijster Aria                       1950 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      6:25.50,0   2:04.48,0  (3506)  W        559.    6,561 ¦  2:24.36   46.¦ 1:28.37   44.¦ 2:32.35   47.¦
   46. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                6:28.06,1   2:07.04,1  (3266)  W        566.    6,523 ¦  2:27.28   48.¦ 1:38.45   51.¦ 2:21.52   36.¦
   47. Wendland Bettina                    1950 DE-Leipzig                  6:35.08,6   2:14.06,6  (3447)  W        574.    6,407 ¦  2:21.05   45.¦ 1:33.42   47.¦ 2:40.20   48.¦
   48. Kohler Irmgard                      1950 DE-München                  6:35.17,7   2:14.15,7  (3226)  W        575.    6,404 ¦  2:32.29   53.¦ 1:30.48   46.¦ 2:32.00   46.¦
  DNF  Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                   4:04.59,7      Wengen  (3278)  W                  --- ¦  2:29.49   50.¦ 1:35.10   48.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hahn Karin                          1950 DE-Hilchenbach              4:09.22,2      Wengen   (569)  W                  --- ¦  2:31.21   52.¦ 1:38.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Susan                         1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:09.58,4      Wengen  (3340)  W                  --- ¦  2:31.14   51.¦ 1:38.43   50.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geuens Lieve+Lieve survived         1952 ZA-Edenvale                 4:13.53,1      Wengen  (3993)  W                  --- ¦  2:33.02   54.¦ 1:40.50   52.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heeb Waldruth                       1954 Diepoldsau                  1:50.45,6 Lauterbrunn  (4118)  W                  --- ¦  1:50.45    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri                        2:06.39,2 Lauterbrunn  (2782)  W                  --- ¦  2:06.39   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦