(13) Frauen 40

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (13) Frauen 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Netchaeva Svetlana                  1961 FR-Chauray                  3:28.55,6       -----   (104)  W        2.     12,117 ¦  1:23.15    1.¦   47.52    1.¦ 1:17.47    1.¦
    2. Mura Evelyne                        1962 FR-Manosque                 3:46.51,9     17.56,3   (105)  W        7.     11,159 ¦  1:31.25    4.¦   51.48    2.¦ 1:23.38    2.¦
    3. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                 3:58.10,8     29.15,2   (113)  W        12.    10,629 ¦  1:30.07    2.¦   54.27    4.¦ 1:33.35    3.¦
    4. Naefen Lucia                        1962 Glis                        4:17.21,3     48.25,7   (138)  W        22.     9,837 ¦  1:38.20    7.¦ 1:01.14    8.¦ 1:37.46    5.¦
    5. Olive Isabelle                      1960 FR-Triors                   4:17.43,1     48.47,5   (143)  W        23.     9,823 ¦  1:37.19    6.¦   57.52    5.¦ 1:42.30    8.¦
    6. Pleuler Silvia                      1960 Birr-Lupfig                 4:24.37,0     55.41,4   (136)  W        36.     9,567 ¦  1:43.20    9.¦ 1:02.05    9.¦ 1:39.10    6.¦
    7. Robatel Helen                       1962 Bern                        4:27.56,6     59.01,0  (4693)  W        39.     9,448 ¦  1:50.31   14.¦ 1:00.46    6.¦ 1:36.39    4.¦
    8. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 4:35.33,8   1:06.38,2  (1542)  W        57.     9,187 ¦  1:47.18   11.¦ 1:04.12   15.¦ 1:44.02    9.¦
    9. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                        4:35.44,2   1:06.48,6   (127)  W        58.     9,181 ¦  1:42.57    8.¦ 1:03.07   12.¦ 1:49.40   16.¦
   10. Ziegler Monika                      1964 Faulensee                   4:38.54,4   1:09.58,8  (5121)  W        63.     9,077 ¦  1:48.21   12.¦ 1:02.10   10.¦ 1:48.22   14.¦
   11. Bruat Barbara                       1962 Nidau                       4:39.11,3   1:10.15,7  (3754)  W        65.     9,068 ¦  1:56.15   39.¦ 1:02.33   11.¦ 1:40.22    7.¦
   12. Kilchör Sandra                      1964 Baar                        4:44.33,1   1:15.37,5  (4267)  W        85.     8,897 ¦  1:43.49   10.¦ 1:06.46   25.¦ 1:53.57   29.¦
   13. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 Saint-Sulpice               4:48.33,8   1:19.38,2  (2015)  W        95.     8,773 ¦  1:52.15   21.¦ 1:07.53   30.¦ 1:48.25   15.¦
   14. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    4:48.46,2   1:19.50,6  (4237)  W        96.     8,767 ¦  1:53.32   28.¦ 1:06.56   26.¦ 1:48.17   13.¦
   15. Schürch Jrène                       1964 Rothenburg                  4:49.04,3   1:20.08,7  (1990)  W        99.     8,758 ¦  1:54.43   34.¦ 1:06.33   20.¦ 1:47.47   12.¦
   16. Rieder Christine                    1960 Emmenbrücke                 4:49.11,2   1:20.15,6  (5474)  W        101.    8,754 ¦  1:59.42   52.¦ 1:05.01   16.¦ 1:44.26   11.¦
   17. Hausberger Heike                    1964 AT-Maurach                  4:49.20,3   1:20.24,7  (5479)  W        102.    8,749 ¦  1:54.18   31.¦ 1:03.35   13.¦ 1:51.26   20.¦
   18. Vanneste Darline, BE-Kortrijk       1961 Gruppe Moreels              4:49.45,0   1:20.49,4  (2185)  W        103.    8,737 ¦  1:51.29   18.¦ 1:06.34   21.¦ 1:51.41   22.¦
   19. Hovest-Zagratzki Sabine             1962 DE-Osnabrück                4:51.16,2   1:22.20,6  (1717)  W        107.    8,691 ¦  1:53.07   25.¦ 1:06.41   24.¦ 1:51.27   21.¦
   20. Fankhauser Veronica, Basel          1963 TOI                         4:53.05,9   1:24.10,3  (3910)  W        115.    8,637 ¦  1:49.43   13.¦ 1:07.39   28.¦ 1:55.42   34.¦
   21. Wirth Andrea                        1964 Stansstad                   4:53.42,2   1:24.46,6  (2256)  W        116.    8,619 ¦  1:54.38   33.¦ 1:07.56   31.¦ 1:51.07   19.¦
   22. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     4:53.58,1   1:25.02,5  (2541)  W        117.    8,612 ¦  1:58.11   44.¦ 1:05.27   19.¦ 1:50.19   17.¦
   23. Grau Andrea                         1964 Grindelwald                 4:54.58,2   1:26.02,6  (2037)  W        123.    8,582 ¦  1:54.17   30.¦ 1:07.12   27.¦ 1:53.28   25.¦
   24. Kost Jolanda                        1960 Luzern                      4:55.15,5   1:26.19,9  (5329)  W        125.    8,574 ¦  2:04.29   73.¦ 1:06.36   23.¦ 1:44.09   10.¦
   25. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:55.32,3   1:26.36,7  (1291)  W        126.    8,566 ¦  1:59.33   51.¦ 1:04.09   14.¦ 1:51.49   24.¦
   26. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                4:55.50,7   1:26.55,1  (2183)  W        130.    8,557 ¦  1:51.58   20.¦ 1:05.25   17.¦ 1:58.27   43.¦
   27. Hummel Annette                      1963 DE-Schallstadt              4:56.14,3   1:27.18,7  (5454)  W        132.    8,546 ¦  1:58.41   45.¦ 1:06.35   22.¦ 1:50.56   18.¦
   28. Fimian Pia                          1964 Bettlach                    4:56.33,5   1:27.37,9  (1901)  W        134.    8,536 ¦  1:52.22   22.¦ 1:08.41   35.¦ 1:55.30   33.¦
   29. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       4:57.31,1   1:28.35,5  (1881)  W        138.    8,509 ¦  1:53.26   27.¦ 1:07.46   29.¦ 1:56.17   35.¦
   30. Kleeli Heidi, Hinwil                1964 TOI                         4:58.15,6   1:29.20,0  (4278)  W        144.    8,488 ¦  1:51.16   17.¦ 1:09.22   39.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
   31. Melcher Judith                      1963 DE-Rheinstetten             4:58.18,7   1:29.23,1  (4467)  W        145.    8,486 ¦  1:56.00   38.¦ 1:08.39   34.¦ 1:53.38   27.¦
   32. Hartman Esther                      1962 NL-Voorschoten 2254 AK      4:59.40,2   1:30.44,6  (3430)  W        154.    8,448 ¦  1:52.51   24.¦ 1:10.28   43.¦ 1:56.20   36.¦
   33. Schwarb Meryem                      1960 Baar                        5:00.03,5   1:31.07,9  (2141)  W        159.    8,437 ¦  1:54.47   35.¦ 1:11.29   46.¦ 1:53.46   28.¦
   34. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 DE-Dossenheim               5:01.02,4   1:32.06,8  (2438)  W        163.    8,409 ¦  1:53.21   26.¦ 1:08.16   33.¦ 1:59.24   47.¦
   35. Wagner Karin, AT-Kufstein           1960 TOI                         5:02.38,4   1:33.42,8  (5028)  W        167.    8,365 ¦  2:02.43   66.¦ 1:08.12   32.¦ 1:51.41   23.¦
   36. Grimm Desirée                       1960 St-Blaise                   5:03.13,6   1:34.18,0  (3549)  W        172.    8,349 ¦  1:58.57   47.¦ 1:09.15   37.¦ 1:55.01   32.¦
   37. Mikolajski Katrin, DE-Berlin        1960 TOI                         5:03.17,5   1:34.21,9  (4490)  W        173.    8,347 ¦  2:03.31   70.¦ 1:05.25   18.¦ 1:54.20   30.¦
   38. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:03.54,6   1:34.59,0  (1721)  W        175.    8,330 ¦  1:57.59   42.¦ 1:12.24   55.¦ 1:53.30   26.¦
   39. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:05.32,1   1:36.36,5  (1859)  W        181.    8,286 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:10.00   41.¦ 2:02.57   53.¦
   40. Bonny Chantal                       1963 Rossens FR                  5:08.50,3   1:39.54,7  (3722)  W        191.    8,197 ¦  2:02.29   65.¦ 1:09.48   40.¦ 1:56.32   37.¦
   41. Luck Heike                          1961 DE-Oberhof                  5:09.31,2   1:40.35,6  (4413)  W        192.    8,179 ¦  1:59.15   49.¦ 1:12.01   48.¦ 1:58.14   42.¦
   42. Christener Annegrethe               1963 Buttisholz                  5:10.46,3   1:41.50,7  (3811)  W        197.    8,146 ¦  1:51.01   16.¦ 1:13.50   62.¦ 2:05.54   58.¦
   43. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     5:11.11,0   1:42.15,4  (3629)  W        202.    8,135 ¦  1:59.13   48.¦ 1:13.10   56.¦ 1:58.47   45.¦
   44. Scheurer Rita                       1962 Bern                        5:11.28,3   1:42.32,7  (2501)  W        203.    8,128 ¦  1:59.52   54.¦ 1:13.30   60.¦ 1:58.05   40.¦
   45. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:11.43,0   1:42.47,4  (2203)  W        204.    8,121 ¦  2:00.46   59.¦ 1:13.59   64.¦ 1:56.57   38.¦
   46. Hunter-Rowe Carolyn, GB-Lockerbie D 1964 TOI                         5:13.05,2   1:44.09,6  (4185)  W        213.    8,086 ¦  2:09.19   88.¦ 1:09.17   38.¦ 1:54.28   31.¦
   47. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:13.17,3   1:44.21,7  (2379)  W        215.    8,081 ¦  1:54.02   29.¦ 1:12.15   51.¦ 2:07.00   61.¦
   48. Ammann Beatrice                     1962 Oberstammheim               5:13.44,3   1:44.48,7  (2277)  W        218.    8,069 ¦  2:01.23   62.¦ 1:12.04   50.¦ 2:00.16   48.¦
   49. Stulz Esther                        1964 Bern                        5:15.51,0   1:46.55,4  (4914)  W        228.    8,015 ¦  1:59.46   53.¦ 1:10.09   42.¦ 2:05.55   59.¦
   50. Zwinggi Barbara, Zürich             1963 TOI                         5:16.24,3   1:47.28,7  (5140)  W        230.    8,001 ¦  2:03.46   71.¦ 1:10.38   44.¦ 2:01.59   49.¦
   51. Hälg Daniela                        1962 Subingen                    5:17.03,3   1:48.07,7  (4080)  W        234.    7,985 ¦  1:51.41   19.¦ 1:11.38   47.¦ 2:13.43   85.¦
   52. Gebel Dorothee                      1960 DE-Nieder-Olm               5:17.26,2   1:48.30,6  (2595)  W        235.    7,975 ¦  2:04.07   72.¦ 1:11.08   45.¦ 2:02.10   51.¦
   53. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                  5:17.30,6   1:48.35,0  (2414)  W        236.    7,973 ¦  1:59.20   50.¦ 1:12.03   49.¦ 2:06.07   60.¦
   54. Moritz Anne Catherine               1963 FR-Barr                     5:21.39,2   1:52.43,6  (5331)  W        257.    7,870 ¦  2:01.06   61.¦ 1:13.12   57.¦ 2:07.20   62.¦
   55. Kertz Andrée                        1964 LU-Steinsel Luxenbourg      5:22.52,8   1:53.57,2  (4261)  W        260.    7,840 ¦  2:08.03   82.¦ 1:12.17   52.¦ 2:02.31   52.¦
   56. Burkhalter Barbara  Ursula          1962 Gümligen                    5:23.07,6   1:54.12,0  (3780)  W        261.    7,835 ¦  2:06.08   76.¦ 1:13.26   59.¦ 2:03.32   55.¦
   57. Schenk Jeannette                    1960 Balsthal                    5:23.45,1   1:54.49,5  (3003)  W        263.    7,819 ¦  2:00.31   58.¦ 1:12.18   53.¦ 2:10.55   71.¦
   58. Grolimund Käthy                     1961 Balsthal                    5:23.45,6   1:54.50,0  (5307)  W        264.    7,819 ¦  2:00.30   57.¦ 1:12.18   54.¦ 2:10.56   73.¦
   59. Lorgé-Hübsch Marie-Josée            1961 LU-Differendange / Luxemb   5:23.55,8   1:55.00,2  (4407)  W        265.    7,815 ¦  2:01.54   64.¦ 1:14.22   65.¦ 2:07.38   63.¦
   60. Schmid Yvonne                       1960 Müllheim Dorf               5:24.02,3   1:55.06,7  (2976)  W        266.    7,812 ¦  2:09.10   87.¦ 1:16.45   76.¦ 1:58.06   41.¦
   61. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:24.11,1   1:55.15,5  (1808)  W        267.    7,809 ¦  1:58.46   46.¦ 1:15.29   70.¦ 2:09.54   70.¦
   62. Dreeßen Nicole                      1963 DE-Schaftlach               5:25.01,8   1:56.06,2  (3880)  W        271.    7,789 ¦  1:55.36   36.¦ 1:13.30   61.¦ 2:15.54   91.¦
   63. Stegmaier Judith, AT-Schwoich       1962 TOI                         5:26.03,3   1:57.07,7  (4878)  W        278.    7,764 ¦  2:03.02   67.¦ 1:14.45   67.¦ 2:08.16   66.¦
   64. Biglioli Monica                     1963 IT-Sondrio                  5:26.03,7   1:57.08,1  (5302)  W        279.    7,764 ¦  2:09.31   90.¦ 1:17.43   84.¦ 1:58.49   46.¦
   65. Mills Mary                          1961 GB-Nottingham, NG5 7FU      5:26.13,5   1:57.17,9  (5243)  W        281.    7,760 ¦  1:50.35   15.¦ 1:16.56   78.¦ 2:18.41  103.¦
   66. Hammer Margrit                      1962 DE-Sigmaringen              5:26.27,1   1:57.31,5  (4085)  W        283.    7,755 ¦  2:09.20   89.¦ 1:13.51   63.¦ 2:03.14   54.¦
   67. Rechsteiner Lucia                   1962 Appenzell                   5:26.34,0   1:57.38,4  (2347)  W        285.    7,752 ¦  2:08.51   85.¦ 1:15.31   71.¦ 2:02.10   50.¦
   68. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                 5:26.45,6   1:57.50,0  (4506)  W        288.    7,747 ¦  1:58.10   43.¦ 1:15.58   75.¦ 2:12.36   80.¦
   69. Schneider Suzanne                   1962 Oberwil BL                  5:26.45,9   1:57.50,3  (4788)  W        289.    7,747 ¦  2:03.20   68.¦ 1:14.23   66.¦ 2:09.02   68.¦
   70. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                   5:27.45,7   1:58.50,1  (2730)  W        294.    7,724 ¦  2:03.27   69.¦ 1:13.22   58.¦ 2:10.55   72.¦
   71. Krähenbühl Ursula                   1963 Burgdorf                    5:27.54,8   1:58.59,2  (2723)  W        295.    7,720 ¦  2:01.32   63.¦ 1:15.14   68.¦ 2:11.08   74.¦
   72. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:28.20,5   1:59.24,9  (1540)  W        297.    7,710 ¦  1:55.40   37.¦ 1:08.51   36.¦ 2:23.48  112.¦
   73. Schumacher Christiane               1960 Ponts-de-Martel             5:29.33,3   2:00.37,7  (2765)  W        303.    7,682 ¦  2:11.26   98.¦ 1:19.24   92.¦ 1:58.42   44.¦
   74. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             1961 DE-Endingen                 5:30.40,1   2:01.44,5  (2397)  W        308.    7,656 ¦  1:57.42   41.¦ 1:17.40   83.¦ 2:15.18   90.¦
   75. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:31.08,2   2:02.12,6  (2716)  W        311.    7,645 ¦  2:06.28   77.¦ 1:15.56   73.¦ 2:08.43   67.¦
   76. Berger Brigitte                     1960 Uitikon                     5:31.59,2   2:03.03,6  (2571)  W        316.    7,625 ¦  2:06.51   79.¦ 1:15.15   69.¦ 2:09.52   69.¦
   77. Owada Tami, JP-Ibaraki 319-1112 Jap 1961 Kuoni  Travel               5:34.29,1   2:05.33,5  (5213)  W        331.    7,568 ¦  2:00.11   55.¦ 1:17.50   86.¦ 2:16.26   94.¦
   78. Pilarova Ivana                      1963 CZ-Liberec                  5:35.02,1   2:06.06,5  (2900)  W        335.    7,556 ¦  2:06.07   75.¦ 1:20.59   99.¦ 2:07.55   65.¦
   79. Strunz Petra                        1962 DE-Hilpoltstein             5:35.22,1   2:06.26,5  (4912)  W        337.    7,549 ¦  2:06.48   78.¦ 1:17.14   81.¦ 2:11.18   75.¦
   80. Brunner Silvia                      1961 Uetendorf                   5:36.01,4   2:07.05,8  (3767)  W        340.    7,534 ¦  2:14.50  108.¦ 1:15.56   74.¦ 2:05.15   57.¦
   81. Kleinschmidt Birgit, DE-Fritzlar    1963 TOI                         5:36.09,6   2:07.14,0  (4284)  W        343.    7,531 ¦  2:07.23   80.¦ 1:16.53   77.¦ 2:11.52   76.¦
   82. Ferguson Linda                      1962 CA-Mississauga Ontario L5   5:36.42,4   2:07.46,8  (3920)  W        346.    7,519 ¦  2:09.02   86.¦ 1:15.46   72.¦ 2:11.52   77.¦
   83. Engler Susanne                      1963 Celerina                    5:37.15,6   2:08.20,0  (2329)  W        351.    7,506 ¦  2:11.37   99.¦ 1:17.56   87.¦ 2:07.41   64.¦
   84. Stark Tana                          1963 DE-Erfurt                   5:37.28,4   2:08.32,8  (4874)  W        355.    7,501 ¦  1:57.37   40.¦ 1:22.33  105.¦ 2:17.18   98.¦
   85. Quell Christine                     1962 DE-Aaen                     5:37.39,3   2:08.43,7  (4640)  W        356.    7,497 ¦  2:07.40   81.¦ 1:17.09   80.¦ 2:12.49   82.¦
   86. Wagner Nicole                       1963 DE-Sulzburg                 5:41.06,6   2:12.11,0  (2851)  W        375.    7,421 ¦  2:18.41  118.¦ 1:17.57   88.¦ 2:04.27   56.¦
   87. Müller Susan                        1962 DE-Brücken                  5:42.37,0   2:13.41,4  (4531)  W        388.    7,389 ¦  2:09.35   91.¦ 1:18.03   89.¦ 2:14.57   88.¦
   88. Makin Luise                         1960 Wädenswil                   5:44.38,0   2:15.42,4  (5456)  W        401.    7,346 ¦  2:14.41  107.¦ 1:17.08   79.¦ 2:12.48   81.¦
   89. Mollet Sonia                        1961 Zunzgen                     5:45.24,9   2:16.29,3  (4502)  W        406.    7,329 ¦  2:05.53   74.¦ 1:26.59  115.¦ 2:12.31   79.¦
   90. Neeser Judith                       1963 Herrliberg                  5:46.29,2   2:17.33,6  (5205)  W        413.    7,306 ¦  2:08.24   84.¦ 1:18.37   90.¦ 2:19.27  105.¦
   91. Rosenbach Gudrun                    1962 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.07,2   2:19.11,6  (4702)  W        418.    7,272 ¦  2:10.45   95.¦ 1:20.25   95.¦ 2:16.56   97.¦
   92. Besmer Anna-Maria+Ami 4864 ZVB      1964 Cham                        5:49.12,4   2:20.16,8  (3698)  W        420.    7,249 ¦  2:09.38   92.¦ 1:23.19  108.¦ 2:16.14   93.¦
   93. Hirsbrunner Theres                  1960 Oberönz                     5:49.13,6   2:20.18,0  (3100)  W        421.    7,249 ¦  2:18.56  119.¦ 1:17.45   85.¦ 2:12.31   78.¦
   94. Studerus Beatrice                   1963 Thun                        5:49.14,9   2:20.19,3  (2964)  W        422.    7,248 ¦  2:09.46   93.¦ 1:26.05  112.¦ 2:13.23   84.¦
   95. Fricker Heidi                       1963 DE-Freiburg                 5:49.21,2   2:20.25,6  (2741)  W        423.    7,246 ¦  2:17.18  116.¦ 1:17.21   82.¦ 2:14.41   87.¦
   96. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   1963 Faulensee                   5:50.01,6   2:21.06,0  (4199)  W        424.    7,232 ¦  2:12.20  103.¦ 1:23.08  107.¦ 2:14.33   86.¦
   97. Steidle Christine                   1960 Arboldswil                  5:50.03,4   2:21.07,8  (4879)  W        425.    7,232 ¦  2:13.01  105.¦ 1:20.19   94.¦ 2:16.42   95.¦
   98. Kupfer Katrin, DE-Schweinfurt       1963 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:50.35,7   2:21.40,1  (4341)  W        428.    7,221 ¦  2:10.34   94.¦ 1:21.49  102.¦ 2:18.11  100.¦
   99. Moehrle Medhaveeni                  1964 Genève                      5:52.10,8   2:23.15,2  (4500)  W        435.    7,188 ¦  2:11.22   97.¦ 1:22.18  104.¦ 2:18.29  101.¦
  100. Mack Kerstin                        1963 DE-Wetzlar                  5:52.37,5   2:23.41,9  (4426)  W        437.    7,179 ¦  2:12.05  102.¦ 1:20.11   93.¦ 2:20.20  106.¦
  101. Franke Christiane                   1964 DE-Hohberg                  5:52.46,7   2:23.51,1  (3943)  W        438.    7,176 ¦  2:14.36  106.¦ 1:22.57  106.¦ 2:15.12   89.¦
  102. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:54.51,5   2:25.55,9  (3086)  W        454.    7,134 ¦  2:16.30  114.¦ 1:21.02  100.¦ 2:17.18   99.¦
  103. Villaume Daniela                    1963 Arlesheim                   5:55.36,5   2:26.40,9  (5003)  W        456.    7,119 ¦  2:16.01  112.¦ 1:20.58   98.¦ 2:18.36  102.¦
  104. Unger Schwiebacher Birgitt          1961 DE-Aschau                   5:55.39,2   2:26.43,6  (3267)  W        457.    7,118 ¦  2:15.12  110.¦ 1:24.17  109.¦ 2:16.09   92.¦
  105. Lang Ulrike                         1964 AT-Kennelbach               5:56.46,8   2:27.51,2  (4360)  W        459.    7,095 ¦  2:15.15  111.¦ 1:20.31   96.¦ 2:21.00  108.¦
  106. Kuhn Regula                         1962 Meiringen                   5:59.43,6   2:30.48,0  (2865)  W        478.    7,037 ¦  2:16.55  115.¦ 1:20.53   97.¦ 2:21.55  111.¦
  107. Müller Sabine                       1963 DE-Merkendorf               6:00.31,2   2:31.35,6  (3067)  W        481.    7,022 ¦  2:22.07  126.¦ 1:21.40  101.¦ 2:16.42   96.¦
  108. Gargano Angela                      1961 IT-Barletta                 6:01.21,9   2:32.26,3  (5435)  W        485.    7,005 ¦  2:18.10  117.¦ 1:24.24  110.¦ 2:18.47  104.¦
  109. Schacht-Brand Margrit               1964 Düdingen                    6:03.26,5   2:34.30,9  (4733)  W        490.    6,965 ¦  2:12.28  104.¦ 1:30.23  120.¦ 2:20.34  107.¦
  110. Wüst Gabi                           1962 DE-Darmstadt                6:05.02,1   2:36.06,5  (5099)  W        493.    6,935 ¦  2:21.32  124.¦ 1:30.30  121.¦ 2:12.59   83.¦
  111. Schäfer Sabine                      1964 DE-Troisdorf                6:06.07,9   2:37.12,3  (2663)  W        501.    6,914 ¦  2:11.39  100.¦ 1:30.20  119.¦ 2:24.08  113.¦
  112. Rimbach Tina                        1960 DE-Wuppertal                6:06.31,9   2:37.36,3  (2987)  W        504.    6,907 ¦  2:11.44  101.¦ 1:25.55  111.¦ 2:28.52  117.¦
  113. Mooser Karin                        1963 Täsch                       6:07.58,7   2:39.03,1  (4507)  W        510.    6,880 ¦  2:11.12   96.¦ 1:26.59  114.¦ 2:29.47  119.¦
  114. Schmid Andrea                       1964 DE-Gemmrigheim              6:08.39,8   2:39.44,2  (4767)  W        513.    6,867 ¦  2:08.19   83.¦ 1:22.13  103.¦ 2:38.07  121.¦
  115. Gassmann Brigitte                   1962 Wädenswil                   6:08.49,0   2:39.53,4  (3030)  W        515.    6,864 ¦  2:16.17  113.¦ 1:26.33  113.¦ 2:25.58  114.¦
  116. Wenger Vera                         1962 Heimenschwand               6:21.06,7   2:52.11,1  (3157)  W        545.    6,642 ¦  2:24.26  127.¦ 1:35.28  126.¦ 2:21.12  109.¦
  117. Dewarrat Anilda+AnildaBrésil 04     1962 Yverdon-les-Bains           6:22.00,5   2:53.04,9  (3335)  W        551.    6,627 ¦  2:24.29  128.¦ 1:27.53  116.¦ 2:29.37  118.¦
  118. Meyer Corinne                       1961 Hunzenschwil                6:22.26,0   2:53.30,4  (4479)  W        553.    6,619 ¦  2:25.16  132.¦ 1:29.26  117.¦ 2:27.43  116.¦
  119. Schlunegger Astrid                  1964 Unterseen                   6:27.38,5   2:58.42,9  (3311)  W        564.    6,531 ¦  2:20.02  120.¦ 1:36.02  127.¦ 2:31.33  120.¦
  120. Sutter Monika                       1962 Zürich                      6:27.39,5   2:58.43,9  (5347)  W        565.    6,530 ¦  2:25.36  133.¦ 1:34.49  125.¦ 2:27.13  115.¦
  121. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  6:28.06,4   2:59.10,8  (3182)  W        567.    6,523 ¦  2:25.08  131.¦ 1:41.09  130.¦ 2:21.48  110.¦
  122. Berguerand Brigitte                 1960 Martigny                    6:38.43,2   3:09.47,6  (3485)  W        576.    6,349 ¦  2:21.45  125.¦ 1:30.59  122.¦ 2:45.58  122.¦
  DNF  Soukhova Véra                       1963 FR-Meythet                  2:24.24,3      Wengen   (135)  W                  --- ¦  1:30.21    3.¦   54.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wojnowski Domenica                  1963 Ennetmoos                   2:36.18,2      Wengen   (114)  W                  --- ¦  1:35.29    5.¦ 1:00.48    7.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  David Conny                         1962 Biberist                    3:19.57,8      Wengen  (3255)  W                  --- ¦  2:01.02   60.¦ 1:18.55   91.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van der Korst Bieke                 1960 NL-Amsterdam 1054 GX        3:50.15,4      Wengen  (4984)  W                  --- ¦  2:20.03  121.¦ 1:30.11  118.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klameth-Langer Barbara              1963 DE-Hanau                    3:52.46,7      Wengen  (4276)  W                  --- ¦  2:14.55  109.¦ 1:37.51  128.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koczy Brigitte                      1960 DE-Hildesheim               3:58.04,5      Wengen  (3151)  W                  --- ¦  2:24.39  129.¦ 1:33.25  124.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tjeerdsma Jantine                   1962 NL-Rotterdam 3069 JJ        4:00.33,5      Wengen  (4945)  W                  --- ¦  2:20.19  122.¦ 1:40.13  129.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mathys Margrit+1964                 1964 Duillier                    4:02.41,6      Wengen  (4447)  W                  --- ¦  2:29.59  135.¦ 1:32.42  123.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lamadé Heike                        1962 DE-Rothenberg               4:07.28,4      Wengen  (4353)  W                  --- ¦  2:25.52  134.¦ 1:41.36  131.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Delucchi Diane, US-Aptos, CA 95003- 1960 Canada / USA                4:12.06,6      Wengen  (3175)  W                  --- ¦  2:24.51  130.¦ 1:47.15  132.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seiler Heidi                        1963 Lyss                        1:54.27,7 Lauterbrunn  (2324)  W                  --- ¦  1:54.27   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Anhuiser Erica                      1963 Erlinsbach                  2:00.18,3 Lauterbrunn  (1734)  W                  --- ¦  2:00.18   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    2:20.36,2 Lauterbrunn  (3760)  W                  --- ¦  2:20.36  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tomoko Ohata                        1960 JP-Saitama 349-0217         2:33.48,8 Lauterbrunn  (4947)  W                  --- ¦  2:33.48  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Verhaar Marjan                      1960 NL-JG Wageningen            2:37.10,0 Lauterbrunn  (3225)  W                  --- ¦  2:37.10  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦