(12) Frauen 20

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (12) Frauen 20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Uznach                      3:23.11,4       -----   (101)  W        1.     12,459 ¦  1:20.52    1.¦   46.32    1.¦ 1:15.45    1.¦
    2. Kaledina Elena                      1966 FR-Meythet                  3:30.54,9      7.43,5   (106)  W        3.     12,003 ¦  1:24.14    3.¦   47.49    2.¦ 1:18.51    2.¦
    3. Reiber Carolina                     1973 Zürich                      3:34.13,4     11.02,0   (102)  W        4.     11,818 ¦  1:26.07    4.¦   48.58    3.¦ 1:19.07    3.¦
    4. Worku Tsige                         1978 ET-Ethiopia                 3:40.20,6     17.09,2   (103)  W        5.     11,489 ¦  1:23.17    2.¦   51.04    4.¦ 1:25.58    6.¦
    5. Riem Claudia                        1971 Lugano                      3:46.44,6     23.33,2   (108)  W        6.     11,165 ¦  1:29.00    5.¦   51.09    5.¦ 1:26.34    7.¦
    6. Etzensperger Nathalie               1968 Gamsen                      3:47.16,0     24.04,6   (109)  W        8.     11,139 ¦  1:31.29   10.¦   52.23    7.¦ 1:23.22    4.¦
    7. Born Rita                           1975 Basel                       3:47.56,2     24.44,8   (112)  W        9.     11,107 ¦  1:30.08    6.¦   52.37    8.¦ 1:25.10    5.¦
    8. Pliska Maja                         1978 Basel                       3:52.03,4     28.52,0   (110)  W        10.    10,909 ¦  1:30.31    7.¦   54.20   10.¦ 1:27.11    8.¦
    9. Kläsi Katrin                        1965 Rüti ZH                     3:53.59,9     30.48,5   (107)  W        11.    10,819 ¦  1:31.22    9.¦   51.24    6.¦ 1:31.12   10.¦
   10. Schmid Luzia                        1974 Homburg                     3:58.35,4     35.24,0  (4770)  W        13.    10,611 ¦  1:31.11    8.¦   54.30   11.¦ 1:32.53   13.¦
   11. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 3:59.51,9     36.40,5  (5118)  W        14.    10,554 ¦  1:35.45   16.¦   56.34   13.¦ 1:27.31    9.¦
   12. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Wil SG                      4:08.16,0     45.04,6  (4356)  W        15.    10,197 ¦  1:34.47   13.¦   56.35   14.¦ 1:36.53   17.¦
   13. Heim Maria                          1970 Kappel SO                   4:09.18,6     46.07,2   (145)  W        16.    10,154 ¦  1:33.05   11.¦   55.57   12.¦ 1:40.15   25.¦
   14. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Wolfgang              4:10.03,5     46.52,1  (5239)  W        17.    10,124 ¦  1:34.51   14.¦   58.15   20.¦ 1:36.56   18.¦
   15. Schulthess Monica                   1973 Ittigen                     4:11.33,3     48.21,9   (133)  W        18.    10,064 ¦  1:34.00   12.¦   56.50   15.¦ 1:40.42   27.¦
   16. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    4:14.25,9     51.14,5   (120)  W        19.     9,950 ¦  1:37.11   17.¦   57.00   16.¦ 1:40.14   24.¦
   17. Brunner Mariette+Heya Mariette!     1967 Plasselb                    4:14.37,6     51.26,2  (5342)  W        20.     9,942 ¦  1:40.46   21.¦   57.47   17.¦ 1:36.02   16.¦
   18. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten                      4:15.38,1     52.26,7  (1303)  W        21.     9,903 ¦  1:38.36   20.¦   58.11   18.¦ 1:38.50   20.¦
   19. Hayoz Andrea                        1973 Plaffeien                   4:20.45,6     57.34,2  (4112)  W        26.     9,708 ¦  1:45.02   32.¦ 1:00.02   24.¦ 1:35.40   15.¦
   20. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        4:21.48,1     58.36,7   (125)  W        29.     9,670 ¦  1:42.16   24.¦   58.59   22.¦ 1:40.32   26.¦
   21. Meier Susanna                       1969 Rohr AG                     4:21.52,0     58.40,6  (1498)  W        30.     9,667 ¦  1:51.51   71.¦   58.12   19.¦ 1:31.48   11.¦
   22. Bürger Alexandra                    1975 Spiegel b. Bern             4:22.41,3     59.29,9  (1464)  W        31.     9,637 ¦  1:48.01   49.¦   59.41   23.¦ 1:34.57   14.¦
   23. Osovnikar Neza                      1981 SI-Skofja Loka              4:23.07,6     59.56,2  (4585)  W        32.     9,621 ¦  1:42.29   26.¦   58.29   21.¦ 1:42.09   32.¦
   24. Minniti Antoinette                  1972 GB-Nottingham NG82RT        4:23.37,2   1:00.25,8  (4496)  W        33.     9,603 ¦  1:35.29   15.¦   54.13    9.¦ 1:53.53   79.¦
   25. Breitmaier Irene                    1966 Thalwil                     4:23.56,0   1:00.44,6  (1221)  W        34.     9,592 ¦  1:44.00   29.¦ 1:00.43   26.¦ 1:39.13   21.¦
   26. Stump Karin                         1976 Busslingen                  4:24.11,1   1:00.59,7   (124)  W        35.     9,583 ¦  1:37.55   18.¦ 1:03.17   45.¦ 1:42.58   34.¦
   27. Stähli Sandra                       1968 Mürren                      4:25.09,8   1:01.58,4   (122)  W        37.     9,547 ¦  1:38.24   19.¦ 1:01.52   30.¦ 1:44.53   38.¦
   28. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:27.38,8   1:04.27,4   (115)  W        38.     9,459 ¦  1:43.10   27.¦ 1:03.27   47.¦ 1:41.00   28.¦
   29. von Felten Barbara                  1977 Bern                        4:28.54,1   1:05.42,7   (116)  W        40.     9,414 ¦  1:54.20   87.¦ 1:02.03   32.¦ 1:32.30   12.¦
   30. Keinath Gabi                        1968 Bad Ragaz                   4:29.33,5   1:06.22,1   (117)  W        42.     9,392 ¦  1:50.17   66.¦ 1:01.58   31.¦ 1:37.17   19.¦
   31. Goncalves Kellie                    1978 Wilderswil                  4:29.36,4   1:06.25,0   (121)  W        43.     9,390 ¦  1:42.14   23.¦ 1:02.22   37.¦ 1:44.59   39.¦
   32. Kropf Doris                         1970 Rabius                      4:30.38,7   1:07.27,3  (1378)  W        44.     9,354 ¦  1:47.53   47.¦ 1:01.16   28.¦ 1:41.29   31.¦
   33. Tosi Carmela                        1966 Bolligen                    4:30.50,5   1:07.39,1  (1840)  W        45.     9,347 ¦  1:45.34   35.¦ 1:02.31   39.¦ 1:42.44   33.¦
   34. Friedli Regula                      1969 Luzern                      4:31.08,0   1:07.56,6  (1470)  W        46.     9,337 ¦  1:41.15   22.¦ 1:02.11   35.¦ 1:47.41   48.¦
   35. Seiler Regula                       1973 Unterseen                   4:32.12,6   1:09.01,2   (130)  W        48.     9,300 ¦  1:45.05   34.¦ 1:05.52   65.¦ 1:41.14   29.¦
   36. Rainer Anja                         1965 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        4:32.16,9   1:09.05,5  (4647)  W        49.     9,298 ¦  1:46.21   38.¦ 1:02.52   42.¦ 1:43.03   35.¦
   37. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       4:33.46,8   1:10.35,4  (1919)  W        51.     9,247 ¦  1:47.11   45.¦ 1:02.13   36.¦ 1:44.21   36.¦
   38. Foellmi Priska                      1975 St. Gallen                  4:33.56,4   1:10.45,0  (3938)  W        52.     9,241 ¦  1:51.54   72.¦ 1:02.03   33.¦ 1:39.58   23.¦
   39. Lutzenberger Karin                  1978 DE-München                  4:34.42,0   1:11.30,6  (5304)  W        54.     9,216 ¦  1:50.03   62.¦ 1:00.06   25.¦ 1:44.31   37.¦
   40. Zumstein Barbara                    1966 Kerns                       4:34.58,0   1:11.46,6  (5148)  W        56.     9,207 ¦  1:43.37   28.¦ 1:03.38   48.¦ 1:47.42   49.¦
   41. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 4:37.11,4   1:14.00,0  (2009)  W        59.     9,133 ¦  1:46.14   37.¦ 1:03.20   46.¦ 1:47.36   47.¦
   42. Möst Eva                            1967 DE-Heilbronn                4:37.44,0   1:14.32,6  (1736)  W        60.     9,115 ¦  1:44.48   31.¦ 1:04.46   56.¦ 1:48.09   51.¦
   43. Germann Jacqueline                  1966 Goldach                     4:37.54,3   1:14.42,9  (3987)  W        61.     9,109 ¦  1:47.08   44.¦ 1:02.50   41.¦ 1:47.55   50.¦
   44. Aufdermauer Scherer Irene           1970 Büren NW                    4:38.04,0   1:14.52,6  (3642)  W        62.     9,104 ¦  1:54.21   88.¦ 1:04.13   50.¦ 1:39.29   22.¦
   45. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Tägerig                     4:38.55,7   1:15.44,3  (1518)  W        64.     9,076 ¦  1:44.06   30.¦ 1:03.07   44.¦ 1:51.42   67.¦
   46. Lehmann Ina                         1968 DE-Karlsruhe                4:39.52,1   1:16.40,7  (4377)  W        67.     9,046 ¦  1:57.05  105.¦ 1:01.19   29.¦ 1:41.26   30.¦
   47. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       4:40.37,2   1:17.25,8  (1557)  W        70.     9,021 ¦  1:48.07   50.¦ 1:02.48   40.¦ 1:49.41   55.¦
   48. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 1972 Schwarzenegg                4:41.22,4   1:18.11,0  (2197)  W        72.     8,997 ¦  1:49.38   58.¦ 1:05.17   61.¦ 1:46.26   41.¦
   49. Allemann Melanie                    1978 Ramlinsburg                 4:41.49,5   1:18.38,1  (3552)  W        73.     8,983 ¦  1:48.54   52.¦ 1:02.10   34.¦ 1:50.44   61.¦
   50. Pelger-Sprenger Bettina             1966 LI-Triesen                  4:41.50,2   1:18.38,8  (1786)  W        74.     8,982 ¦  1:50.05   63.¦ 1:06.08   68.¦ 1:45.35   40.¦
   51. Knöri Monika                        1969 Boltigen                    4:41.57,2   1:18.45,8   (118)  W        76.     8,979 ¦  1:42.16   24.¦ 1:00.45   27.¦ 1:58.55  110.¦
   52. Blaser Renate                       1968 Bern                        4:42.05,1   1:18.53,7  (1855)  W        78.     8,974 ¦  1:50.36   68.¦ 1:04.31   53.¦ 1:46.56   42.¦
   53. von Känel Bea                       1968 Stettlen                    4:42.11,5   1:19.00,1  (2049)  W        79.     8,971 ¦  1:45.45   36.¦ 1:04.52   57.¦ 1:51.33   66.¦
   54. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:42.46,5   1:19.35,1   (128)  W        80.     8,953 ¦  1:49.30   54.¦ 1:02.29   38.¦ 1:50.46   62.¦
   55. Rubin Jacqueline                    1969 Baltschieder                4:43.32,6   1:20.21,2  (1743)  W        81.     8,928 ¦  1:46.22   39.¦ 1:05.40   63.¦ 1:51.28   64.¦
   56. Wutkewicz Katja                     1968 DE-Neuss                    4:43.44,1   1:20.32,7  (2088)  W        82.     8,922 ¦  1:49.35   57.¦ 1:06.56   75.¦ 1:47.12   43.¦
   57. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          1975 Baar                        4:44.31,3   1:21.19,9  (2177)  W        83.     8,898 ¦  1:50.11   64.¦ 1:07.02   78.¦ 1:47.16   44.¦
   58. Jordi Cécile                        1981 Lenk im Simmental           4:44.32,9   1:21.21,5  (4222)  W        84.     8,897 ¦  1:50.00   61.¦ 1:04.21   51.¦ 1:50.11   58.¦
   59. Brägger Lucia                       1976 Müselbach                   4:44.50,9   1:21.39,5  (3736)  W        87.     8,887 ¦  1:52.22   73.¦ 1:05.03   60.¦ 1:47.24   46.¦
   60. Haldi Nicole                        1977 Wabern                      4:45.21,6   1:22.10,2  (2321)  W        89.     8,871 ¦  1:49.06   53.¦ 1:04.04   49.¦ 1:52.10   69.¦
   61. Binder Natascha                     1969 DE-Düsseldorf               4:45.23,0   1:22.11,6  (3704)  W        90.     8,871 ¦  1:46.45   42.¦ 1:04.59   59.¦ 1:53.38   77.¦
   62. Benning Nicole                      1972 DE-Vaihingen                4:45.47,9   1:22.36,5  (3687)  W        91.     8,858 ¦  1:49.31   55.¦ 1:06.38   72.¦ 1:49.38   53.¦
   63. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:46.08,1   1:22.56,7  (1545)  W        92.     8,847 ¦  1:51.32   70.¦ 1:04.55   58.¦ 1:49.39   54.¦
   64. Freise Doris                        1971 DE-Hofheim                  4:48.04,6   1:24.53,2   (123)  W        93.     8,788 ¦  1:46.42   41.¦ 1:06.25   70.¦ 1:54.57   84.¦
   65. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               1972 Fahrni                      4:48.49,2   1:25.37,8  (2433)  W        97.     8,765 ¦  1:50.22   67.¦ 1:08.28   89.¦ 1:49.58   56.¦
   66. Thalmannn Monika                    1968 Aarau                       4:48.49,5   1:25.38,1  (4931)  W        98.     8,765 ¦  1:49.39   59.¦ 1:04.39   55.¦ 1:54.31   83.¦
   67. Hahn Kornelia                       1967 DE-Starnberg                4:49.05,6   1:25.54,2  (5437)  W        100.    8,757 ¦  1:55.38   97.¦ 1:03.01   43.¦ 1:50.25   60.¦
   68. Lutz Sonja                          1973 DE-Freiburg                 4:49.48,9   1:26.37,5  (1893)  W        104.    8,735 ¦  1:50.14   65.¦ 1:05.31   62.¦ 1:54.03   82.¦
   69. Koenig Sabine                       1967 DE-Stuttgart                4:50.03,3   1:26.51,9  (2491)  W        106.    8,728 ¦  1:49.31   55.¦ 1:06.36   71.¦ 1:53.55   81.¦
   70. Germann Desirée                     1981 Aesch BL                    4:51.27,3   1:28.15,9  (3986)  W        109.    8,686 ¦  1:48.50   51.¦ 1:06.44   73.¦ 1:55.51   88.¦
   71. Etter Petra                         1978 Därligen                    4:51.37,9   1:28.26,5  (1674)  W        110.    8,681 ¦  1:45.04   33.¦ 1:07.42   84.¦ 1:58.50  108.¦
   72. Strohmeier Andrea                   1978 Büsserach                   4:51.54,3   1:28.42,9  (2830)  W        111.    8,673 ¦  1:53.55   84.¦ 1:04.29   52.¦ 1:53.29   74.¦
   73. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:52.43,1   1:29.31,7  (1772)  W        113.    8,648 ¦  1:59.21  119.¦ 1:06.01   66.¦ 1:47.20   45.¦
   74. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:53.05,4   1:29.54,0  (1745)  W        114.    8,637 ¦  1:56.01  100.¦ 1:04.37   54.¦ 1:52.26   72.¦
   75. Escher Meret                        1974 Zürich                      4:54.21,7   1:31.10,3  (2322)  W        119.    8,600 ¦  1:55.16   94.¦ 1:07.33   83.¦ 1:51.31   65.¦
   76. Keller Dagmar                       1968 Basel                       4:54.32,0   1:31.20,6  (4255)  W        120.    8,595 ¦  1:53.17   78.¦ 1:09.00   96.¦ 1:52.14   70.¦
   77. Neuenschwander Isabelle             1974 Meiringen                   4:54.52,1   1:31.40,7  (1866)  W        122.    8,585 ¦  1:47.55   48.¦ 1:08.06   87.¦ 1:58.49  107.¦
   78. Wehrle Vera                         1970 Basel                       4:55.36,4   1:32.25,0  (5491)  W        127.    8,564 ¦  1:55.21   95.¦ 1:06.19   69.¦ 1:53.55   80.¦
   79. von Planta Barbara                  1972 Zürich                      4:55.45,2   1:32.33,8  (2080)  W        128.    8,560 ¦  1:53.21   79.¦ 1:08.46   93.¦ 1:53.37   76.¦
   80. Neff Christine                      1972 Zürich                      4:55.49,0   1:32.37,6  (5224)  W        129.    8,558 ¦  1:59.00  116.¦ 1:07.52   85.¦ 1:48.56   52.¦
   81. Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk                        4:56.17,5   1:33.06,1  (1997)  W        133.    8,544 ¦  1:46.48   43.¦ 1:07.11   80.¦ 2:02.17  132.¦
   82. Christmann Sandra                   1968 DE-Fischbachtal             4:57.21,7   1:34.10,3  (5246)  W        137.    8,513 ¦  1:56.30  103.¦ 1:07.16   81.¦ 1:53.34   75.¦
   83. Koller Marie-Theres                 1966 Zürch                       4:57.35,7   1:34.24,3  (3482)  W        139.    8,507 ¦  1:55.33   96.¦ 1:06.05   67.¦ 1:55.57   90.¦
   84. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        4:58.02,3   1:34.50,9  (2236)  W        140.    8,494 ¦  1:57.29  109.¦ 1:08.47   94.¦ 1:51.46   68.¦
   85. Ernst Simone                        1980 Zürich                      4:58.03,9   1:34.52,5  (3905)  W        141.    8,493 ¦  1:53.28   80.¦ 1:07.01   77.¦ 1:57.34  100.¦
   85. Morf Denise                         1977 Zürich                      4:58.03,9   1:34.52,5  (4510)  W        141.    8,493 ¦  1:53.28   81.¦ 1:07.00   76.¦ 1:57.34  101.¦
   87. Grob Barbara                        1974 Basel                       4:58.15,0   1:35.03,6  (2161)  W        143.    8,488 ¦  1:53.05   75.¦ 1:09.53  109.¦ 1:55.15   85.¦
   88. Schlatter Dolène                    1966 Otelfingen                  4:58.29,5   1:35.18,1  (4764)  W        146.    8,481 ¦  1:55.42   98.¦ 1:05.46   64.¦ 1:57.01   98.¦
   89. Schuler Ruth                        1965 Unterschächen               4:58.44,8   1:35.33,4  (2054)  W        147.    8,474 ¦  1:55.14   93.¦ 1:09.45  106.¦ 1:53.45   78.¦
   90. Monti Di Sopra Barbara              1972 Thun                        4:59.18,1   1:36.06,7  (5354)  W        149.    8,458 ¦  1:54.33   89.¦ 1:08.47   95.¦ 1:55.56   89.¦
   91. Hager Chantal                       1979 Aefligen                    4:59.22,1   1:36.10,7  (4072)  W        151.    8,456 ¦  1:54.55   92.¦ 1:08.35   91.¦ 1:55.51   87.¦
   92. Lee Cynthia                         1975 Davos Dorf                  4:59.32,3   1:36.20,9  (5240)  W        153.    8,452 ¦  1:46.39   40.¦ 1:06.52   74.¦ 2:06.00  148.¦
   93. Erb Doris                           1966 Zeiningen                   4:59.50,3   1:36.38,9  (2386)  W        156.    8,443 ¦  1:54.03   86.¦ 1:09.43  105.¦ 1:56.03   93.¦
   94. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:00.01,2   1:36.49,8  (2981)  W        158.    8,438 ¦  1:53.06   77.¦ 1:09.13   99.¦ 1:57.40  102.¦
   95. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      5:00.31,9   1:37.20,5  (2147)  W        161.    8,424 ¦  1:57.19  107.¦ 1:07.10   79.¦ 1:56.02   92.¦
   96. Weihofen Sabine                     1967 DE-Rheinberg                5:00.46,1   1:37.34,7  (2827)  W        162.    8,417 ¦  1:56.12  101.¦ 1:08.34   90.¦ 1:55.59   91.¦
   97. Dubach-Jossi Barbara                1969 Reichenbach i. K.           5:02.10,5   1:38.59,1  (3885)  W        164.    8,378 ¦  1:52.28   74.¦ 1:10.42  115.¦ 1:58.59  111.¦
   98. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        5:02.33,8   1:39.22,4  (1735)  W        165.    8,367 ¦  1:54.02   85.¦ 1:09.47  107.¦ 1:58.44  106.¦
   99. Stevenson Wendy+Happy Birthday Reto 1978 Ortschwaben                 5:03.05,3   1:39.53,9  (2305)  W        170.    8,353 ¦  1:56.21  102.¦ 1:10.32  113.¦ 1:56.10   94.¦
  100. Köppler-Neas Angelika               1965 DE-Bad Oldesloe             5:03.07,4   1:39.56,0  (4310)  W        171.    8,352 ¦  1:57.19  106.¦ 1:08.43   92.¦ 1:57.05   99.¦
  101. Mertova Michaela                    1976 CZ-00 Prag 4                5:03.37,0   1:40.25,6  (1875)  W        174.    8,338 ¦  1:53.40   83.¦ 1:13.21  140.¦ 1:56.34   96.¦
  102. Hausheer Cornelia                   1968 Lostorf                     5:04.41,3   1:41.29,9  (2022)  W        177.    8,309 ¦  2:04.47  154.¦ 1:09.07   97.¦ 1:50.46   63.¦
  103. Messerli Andrea                     1976 Zürich                      5:04.53,6   1:41.42,2  (4477)  W        178.    8,303 ¦  2:05.07  158.¦ 1:09.26  102.¦ 1:50.19   59.¦
  104. Brunner Claudia                     1969 Walenstadt                  5:04.57,3   1:41.45,9  (5201)  W        179.    8,301 ¦  2:03.13  145.¦ 1:08.15   88.¦ 1:53.28   73.¦
  105. Steinemann Rebecca                  1973 Zürich                      5:05.16,3   1:42.04,9  (2273)  W        180.    8,293 ¦  1:54.40   90.¦ 1:10.34  114.¦ 2:00.01  119.¦
  106. Winkler Elsbeht                     1966 Hirzel                      5:05.36,7   1:42.25,3  (5083)  W        182.    8,284 ¦  1:56.42  104.¦ 1:07.23   82.¦ 2:01.31  130.¦
  107. Mehr Astrid                         1966 Bern                        5:06.52,0   1:43.40,6  (4458)  W        185.    8,250 ¦  2:00.05  120.¦ 1:07.54   86.¦ 1:58.51  109.¦
  108. Sommer Brunner Daniela              1968 Sempach Stadt               5:07.06,2   1:43.54,8  (4860)  W        186.    8,243 ¦  2:07.09  177.¦ 1:09.49  108.¦ 1:50.06   57.¦
  109. Lanz Doris                          1965 Bern                        5:07.41,8   1:44.30,4  (1946)  W        187.    8,227 ¦  1:58.37  114.¦ 1:09.11   98.¦ 1:59.53  118.¦
  110. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:08.15,6   1:45.04,2  (2649)  W        188.    8,212 ¦  1:58.20  112.¦ 1:10.50  116.¦ 1:59.04  112.¦
  111. Brändli Megi                        1966 Mosnang                     5:08.40,8   1:45.29,4  (5337)  W        189.    8,201 ¦  1:54.55   91.¦ 1:14.07  146.¦ 1:59.37  115.¦
  112. Hochstrasser Patricia               1966 Bern                        5:09.45,8   1:46.34,4  (4155)  W        194.    8,173 ¦  1:59.04  117.¦ 1:12.17  131.¦ 1:58.24  105.¦
  113. Greminger Andrea                    1981 St. Gallen                  5:09.49,4   1:46.38,0  (5429)  W        195.    8,171 ¦  2:00.44  122.¦ 1:09.39  104.¦ 1:59.24  114.¦
  114. Hunziker Christine                  1966 Samedan                     5:10.44,6   1:47.33,2  (2732)  W        196.    8,147 ¦  2:09.01  196.¦ 1:09.23  100.¦ 1:52.19   71.¦
  115. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 Oberriet SG                 5:10.54,9   1:47.43,5  (1960)  W        199.    8,142 ¦  2:01.41  130.¦ 1:10.52  120.¦ 1:58.20  104.¦
  116. Breur Audrey                        1968 NL-Den Helder 1784 XN       5:10.55,4   1:47.44,0  (2044)  W        200.    8,142 ¦  1:57.27  108.¦ 1:09.32  103.¦ 2:03.55  136.¦
  117. Gerber Daniela                      1965 Spiez                       5:11.10,2   1:47.58,8  (3984)  W        201.    8,136 ¦  1:49.53   60.¦ 1:14.59  152.¦ 2:06.18  149.¦
  118. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                       5:12.08,2   1:48.56,8  (2670)  W        206.    8,110 ¦  2:06.11  170.¦ 1:09.25  101.¦ 1:56.31   95.¦
  119. Piche Eva                           1972 DE-Tübingen                 5:12.09,8   1:48.58,4  (4614)  W        207.    8,110 ¦  2:01.47  131.¦ 1:11.11  122.¦ 1:59.10  113.¦
  120. Razzolini Ilaria, IT-Pontassieve    1968 Gruppe Hofer                5:12.28,9   1:49.17,5  (2511)  W        210.    8,101 ¦  2:05.32  163.¦ 1:10.05  110.¦ 1:56.50   97.¦
  121. Konrad Christiane                   1969 DE-Weinheim                 5:12.38,0   1:49.26,6  (4307)  W        211.    8,097 ¦  1:55.44   99.¦ 1:15.30  157.¦ 2:01.23  128.¦
  122. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    5:13.04,8   1:49.53,4  (3608)  W        212.    8,086 ¦  2:07.00  175.¦ 1:10.14  112.¦ 1:55.50   86.¦
  123. Brupbacher Joelle                   1978 Muri b. Bern                5:14.02,1   1:50.50,7  (5352)  W        219.    8,061 ¦  1:59.15  118.¦ 1:15.06  155.¦ 1:59.39  117.¦
  124. Baumann Martina                     1971 Schüpfen                    5:14.37,5   1:51.26,1  (2927)  W        221.    8,046 ¦  1:50.52   69.¦ 1:13.26  142.¦ 2:10.17  171.¦
  125. Schwager Regula                     1966 Zürich                      5:14.49,5   1:51.38,1  (3599)  W        222.    8,041 ¦  2:03.59  150.¦ 1:11.12  123.¦ 1:59.38  116.¦
  126. Barone Amy                          1973 US-Seaside, CA 93955        5:15.23,9   1:52.12,5  (3663)  W        224.    8,026 ¦  2:02.27  139.¦ 1:12.10  130.¦ 2:00.45  124.¦
  127. Marques Helena                      1966 DE-Wiesbaden                5:15.32,0   1:52.20,6  (1751)  W        225.    8,023 ¦  1:53.06   76.¦ 1:14.36  150.¦ 2:07.49  162.¦
  128. Kayser Lis+Lissi!!!                 1983 LU-Heisdorf                 5:15.37,9   1:52.26,5  (2791)  W        226.    8,021 ¦  2:02.58  142.¦ 1:11.09  121.¦ 2:01.29  129.¦
  129. Hertig Miriam                       1979 Interlaken                  5:15.47,6   1:52.36,2  (5442)  W        227.    8,016 ¦  2:02.26  138.¦ 1:12.20  132.¦ 2:01.00  127.¦
  130. Haag Judith                         1967 Remetschwil                 5:16.01,3   1:52.49,9  (4061)  W        229.    8,011 ¦  2:01.53  133.¦ 1:13.36  143.¦ 2:00.31  122.¦
  131. Gygax Martina                       1973 Gysenstein                  5:16.27,9   1:53.16,5  (4060)  W        231.    7,999 ¦  2:05.56  165.¦ 1:12.44  133.¦ 1:57.47  103.¦
  132. Merli Britta                        1965 Niedererlinsbach            5:17.38,6   1:54.27,2  (4472)  W        237.    7,970 ¦  2:06.01  168.¦ 1:10.52  119.¦ 2:00.44  123.¦
  133. Ruffiner Janine                     1976 Lausanne                    5:17.50,5   1:54.39,1  (4710)  W        238.    7,965 ¦  1:57.51  110.¦ 1:11.35  124.¦ 2:08.23  163.¦
  134. Wildhaber Barbara                   1966 Walenstadt                  5:17.54,5   1:54.43,1  (5236)  W        239.    7,963 ¦  2:04.14  153.¦ 1:12.51  135.¦ 2:00.48  125.¦
  135. Weiss Sabine                        1967 DE-Essen                    5:17.56,7   1:54.45,3  (5185)  W        240.    7,962 ¦  2:05.05  156.¦ 1:12.00  129.¦ 2:00.50  126.¦
  136. Marthaler Catherine                 1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:17.58,1   1:54.46,7  (2768)  W        241.    7,962 ¦  2:05.56  166.¦ 1:11.56  128.¦ 2:00.04  120.¦
  137. Petignat Nicole                     1966 Watt                        5:20.47,8   1:57.36,4  (4608)  W        250.    7,891 ¦  2:04.10  152.¦ 1:10.13  111.¦ 2:06.23  150.¦
  138. Schmidt Helga                       1965 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:20.55,1   1:57.43,7  (2740)  W        251.    7,888 ¦  2:03.45  147.¦ 1:11.51  126.¦ 2:05.18  144.¦
  139. Saladin Nadine                      1973 Arlesheim                   5:21.11,0   1:57.59,6  (3457)  W        252.    7,882 ¦  1:58.04  111.¦ 1:11.56  127.¦ 2:11.10  176.¦
  140. Turtinen Helinä                     1975 SF-Kajaani                  5:21.28,0   1:58.16,6  (4965)  W        254.    7,875 ¦  2:05.30  161.¦ 1:10.51  117.¦ 2:05.05  141.¦
  141. Nissinen Sanna-Maria                1974 SF-Kajaani                  5:21.28,4   1:58.17,0  (4561)  W        255.    7,875 ¦  2:05.31  162.¦ 1:10.51  117.¦ 2:05.05  142.¦
  142. von Gunten Vroni                    1966 Schwanden Sigrisw           5:21.35,7   1:58.24,3  (5017)  W        256.    7,872 ¦  2:01.24  128.¦ 1:14.16  148.¦ 2:05.54  147.¦
  143. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                   5:21.50,5   1:58.39,1  (5486)  W        258.    7,866 ¦  2:01.06  126.¦ 1:15.03  153.¦ 2:05.40  145.¦
  144. Volkmann Gundula, DE-Duisburg       1969 Laufclub Duisburg           5:23.38,9   2:00.27,5  (5013)  W        262.    7,822 ¦  2:07.27  180.¦ 1:14.23  149.¦ 2:01.48  131.¦
  145. Gorka Juliana                       1971 Môtier (Vully)              5:24.21,9   2:01.10,5  (3547)  W        268.    7,805 ¦  2:06.33  172.¦ 1:12.54  137.¦ 2:04.54  140.¦
  146. Poschung Annaroes                   1967 Zäziwil                     5:24.28,7   2:01.17,3  (4628)  W        269.    7,802 ¦  2:01.02  124.¦ 1:12.47  134.¦ 2:10.39  174.¦
  147. Käser Claudia                       1967 Courtepin                   5:24.37,2   2:01.25,8  (4241)  W        270.    7,798 ¦  1:58.52  115.¦ 1:13.41  144.¦ 2:12.03  185.¦
  148. Eymann Barbara                      1974 Meiringen                   5:25.15,3   2:02.03,9  (2407)  W        272.    7,783 ¦  2:02.03  135.¦ 1:14.14  147.¦ 2:08.57  165.¦
  149. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:25.31,0   2:02.19,6  (5350)  W        273.    7,777 ¦  2:01.05  125.¦ 1:15.13  156.¦ 2:09.12  167.¦
  150. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                       5:26.23,3   2:03.11,9  (4807)  W        282.    7,756 ¦  2:05.06  157.¦ 1:14.45  151.¦ 2:06.30  151.¦
  151. Borchert Annett                     1971 DE-Köln                     5:26.33,3   2:03.21,9  (3724)  W        284.    7,752 ¦  2:01.49  132.¦ 1:13.22  141.¦ 2:11.20  179.¦
  152. Siimes Outi                         1971 SF-Helsinki                 5:26.42,2   2:03.30,8  (4845)  W        287.    7,749 ¦  2:11.26  216.¦ 1:11.38  125.¦ 2:03.37  135.¦
  153. Gick Ute                            1965 Muri b. Bern                5:27.07,2   2:03.55,8  (3999)  W        290.    7,739 ¦  2:09.25  199.¦ 1:12.52  136.¦ 2:04.49  139.¦
  154. Hänzi Christine                     1969 Ins                         5:27.20,8   2:04.09,4  (2678)  W        292.    7,734 ¦  2:01.57  134.¦ 1:18.48  182.¦ 2:06.35  152.¦
  155. Schaub Ruth                         1967 Wiedlisbach                 5:27.27,8   2:04.16,4  (2822)  W        293.    7,731 ¦  2:03.08  144.¦ 1:16.33  164.¦ 2:07.46  161.¦
  156. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 5:28.11,8   2:05.00,4  (4363)  W        296.    7,713 ¦  2:08.16  188.¦ 1:13.10  138.¦ 2:06.44  153.¦
  157. Björke Brynil                       1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:29.25,8   2:06.14,4  (3707)  W        301.    7,685 ¦  1:53.33   82.¦ 1:16.40  166.¦ 2:19.11  217.¦
  158. Jordan Harie-Josee                  1970 Vaulruz                     5:29.31,6   2:06.20,2  (4221)  W        302.    7,682 ¦  2:03.00  143.¦ 1:22.24  217.¦ 2:04.07  137.¦
  159. Bachmann Kathrin                    1973 Meiringen                   5:30.15,8   2:07.04,4  (3648)  W        305.    7,665 ¦  2:01.00  123.¦ 1:17.12  174.¦ 2:12.03  185.¦
  160. Neukirch Petra                      1966 DE-Roßdorf                  5:30.44,3   2:07.32,9  (4546)  W        309.    7,654 ¦  2:01.38  129.¦ 1:15.56  158.¦ 2:13.08  188.¦
  161. Schnydrig Sandra                    1968 Visp                        5:30.57,1   2:07.45,7  (4793)  W        310.    7,649 ¦  2:08.28  189.¦ 1:16.46  168.¦ 2:05.42  146.¦
  162. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-Morges          5:31.27,6   2:08.16,2  (3603)  W        313.    7,638 ¦  2:03.55  148.¦ 1:16.14  159.¦ 2:11.18  178.¦
  163. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Oberhünigen                 5:31.57,4   2:08.46,0  (2775)  W        315.    7,626 ¦  2:10.15  206.¦ 1:17.04  172.¦ 2:04.37  138.¦
  164. Wey Mirjam                          1965 Nuglar                      5:32.07,5   2:08.56,1  (5066)  W        317.    7,622 ¦  2:15.40  239.¦ 1:13.18  139.¦ 2:03.08  133.¦
  165. Burri Renate                        1966 Linden                      5:32.14,3   2:09.02,9  (2774)  W        318.    7,620 ¦  1:58.22  113.¦ 1:20.04  198.¦ 2:13.47  193.¦
  166. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   5:33.00,9   2:09.49,5  (3338)  W        321.    7,602 ¦  2:05.42  164.¦ 1:13.47  145.¦ 2:13.31  191.¦
  167. von Arx Serena                      1970 Obergösgen                  5:33.02,7   2:09.51,3  (5015)  W        322.    7,601 ¦  2:08.00  184.¦ 1:16.15  161.¦ 2:08.46  164.¦
  168. Schmid-Jörg Eva                     1965 Stettlen                    5:33.17,3   2:10.05,9  (2724)  W        325.    7,596 ¦  2:02.12  136.¦ 1:17.25  175.¦ 2:13.39  192.¦
  169. Cosack Annette                      1966 DE-Essen                    5:33.28,8   2:10.17,4  (2955)  W        326.    7,591 ¦  2:06.49  174.¦ 1:16.17  162.¦ 2:10.21  172.¦
  170. Haas Nathalie                       1969 Biel-Benken                 5:33.36,2   2:10.24,8  (4062)  W        327.    7,588 ¦  2:02.45  140.¦ 1:16.20  163.¦ 2:14.30  194.¦
  171. Haltiner Franziska                  1968 Oeschenbach                 5:33.57,9   2:10.46,5  (2640)  W        329.    7,580 ¦  2:07.22  179.¦ 1:17.02  171.¦ 2:09.33  169.¦
  172. Goop Sophie                         1975 LI-Schellenberg             5:34.20,2   2:11.08,8  (4017)  W        330.    7,572 ¦  2:08.06  186.¦ 1:18.32  179.¦ 2:07.41  158.¦
  173. Ihle Sandra                         1971 Regensdorf                  5:35.25,0   2:12.13,6  (2739)  W        338.    7,547 ¦  2:12.11  220.¦ 1:18.00  178.¦ 2:05.12  143.¦
  174. Carne Gaelle                        1977 Vevey                       5:35.55,9   2:12.44,5  (3797)  W        339.    7,536 ¦  2:09.07  197.¦ 1:19.30  192.¦ 2:07.17  157.¦
  175. Roidl Gabriele                      1969 Oberentfelden               5:36.04,0   2:12.52,6  (2549)  W        342.    7,533 ¦  2:04.58  155.¦ 1:20.01  197.¦ 2:11.04  175.¦
  176. Regli Susanna                       1967 Bern                        5:36.28,0   2:13.16,6  (2912)  W        344.    7,524 ¦  2:05.17  160.¦ 1:19.45  193.¦ 2:11.25  180.¦
  177. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:37.08,0   2:13.56,6  (5265)  W        348.    7,509 ¦  2:10.20  209.¦ 1:19.02  185.¦ 2:07.44  159.¦
  178. Schwab Gertrude, AT-Neukirchen am G 1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:37.20,3   2:14.08,9  (4817)  W        353.    7,504 ¦  2:20.22  255.¦ 1:16.38  165.¦ 2:00.19  121.¦
  179. Reinmann Susanne                    1970 Ortschwaben                 5:38.26,6   2:15.15,2  (3251)  W        357.    7,480 ¦  2:03.56  149.¦ 1:19.25  189.¦ 2:15.04  196.¦
  180. Dupont Nathalie                     1971 Athenaz (Avusy)             5:38.30,0   2:15.18,6  (3887)  W        358.    7,479 ¦  2:13.39  231.¦ 1:17.59  177.¦ 2:06.51  154.¦
  181. Meier Sabine                        1966 DE-Hannover                 5:39.46,4   2:16.35,0  (4461)  W        364.    7,451 ¦  2:02.17  137.¦ 1:18.37  180.¦ 2:18.51  213.¦
  182. Zbinden Meinhardt Andrea            1973 Bern                        5:39.51,8   2:16.40,4  (5117)  W        365.    7,449 ¦  2:07.10  178.¦ 1:16.59  170.¦ 2:15.41  199.¦
  183. Marton Petra                        1968 DE-Hambrücken               5:40.02,4   2:16.51,0  (4443)  W        366.    7,445 ¦  2:14.42  234.¦ 1:16.14  160.¦ 2:09.05  166.¦
  184. Baumann-Tresch Claudia              1966 Seedorf UR                  5:40.27,7   2:17.16,3  (3675)  W        370.    7,436 ¦  2:06.32  171.¦ 1:19.15  187.¦ 2:14.39  195.¦
  185. Buser Pia                           1969 Liestal                     5:40.37,7   2:17.26,3  (3048)  W        371.    7,432 ¦  2:09.52  204.¦ 1:18.50  183.¦ 2:11.55  184.¦
  186. Diegmann Lydia                      1967 AT-Söll                     5:40.59,3   2:17.47,9  (2903)  W        373.    7,424 ¦  2:08.52  195.¦ 1:22.14  216.¦ 2:09.52  170.¦
  187. Parzefall Maikki                    1974 DE-Freiburg                 5:41.04,7   2:17.53,3  (4592)  W        374.    7,422 ¦  2:02.56  141.¦ 1:20.09  199.¦ 2:17.58  210.¦
  188. Graeppi Karin                       1968 Weiningen ZH                5:41.26,6   2:18.15,2  (4023)  W        376.    7,414 ¦  2:08.42  193.¦ 1:16.42  167.¦ 2:16.01  201.¦
  189. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Unterseen                   5:41.42,5   2:18.31,1  (5108)  W        377.    7,408 ¦  2:12.23  223.¦ 1:17.50  176.¦ 2:11.28  181.¦
  190. Wyss Daniela                        1981 Oberdiessbach               5:41.52,1   2:18.40,7  (5105)  W        378.    7,405 ¦  2:12.00  219.¦ 1:22.56  220.¦ 2:06.55  155.¦
  191. Garzon Annina                       1977 Gurzelen                    5:42.03,8   2:18.52,4  (3970)  W        380.    7,401 ¦  2:04.05  151.¦ 1:20.43  202.¦ 2:17.14  206.¦
  192. Schwab Monika                       1966 Buch                        5:42.11,9   2:19.00,5  (2974)  W        381.    7,398 ¦  2:06.46  173.¦ 1:19.28  190.¦ 2:15.57  200.¦
  192. Tischhauser Vreni                   1968 Luzein                      5:42.11,9   2:19.00,5  (4943)  W        381.    7,398 ¦  2:09.48  202.¦ 1:19.12  186.¦ 2:13.11  189.¦
  194. Nufer Seraina                       1976 Wernetshausen               5:42.32,7   2:19.21,3  (4566)  W        385.    7,390 ¦  2:10.16  207.¦ 1:20.44  203.¦ 2:11.32  183.¦
  195. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               5:42.33,2   2:19.21,8  (2540)  W        387.    7,390 ¦  2:10.16  208.¦ 1:20.44  204.¦ 2:11.31  182.¦
  196. Spreu Annette                       1973 Ried-Brig                   5:43.11,2   2:19.59,8  (4869)  W        391.    7,377 ¦  2:12.59  226.¦ 1:19.00  184.¦ 2:11.11  177.¦
  197. Greisch Eva                         1968 AT-Klagenfurt A-9020        5:43.33,5   2:20.22,1  (4031)  W        394.    7,369 ¦  2:03.44  146.¦ 1:21.02  209.¦ 2:18.46  212.¦
  198. Marinus Jacoba                      1965 NL-Den Helder 1788 PE       5:43.46,7   2:20.35,3  (3406)  W        395.    7,364 ¦  2:08.29  190.¦ 1:22.01  214.¦ 2:13.15  190.¦
  199. Helmholz Sandra                     1977 DE-Sulzberg                 5:44.09,0   2:20.57,6  (4136)  W        397.    7,356 ¦  2:01.21  127.¦ 1:19.51  195.¦ 2:22.56  229.¦
  200. Müller Ursula                       1971 DE-Kusel                    5:44.24,1   2:21.12,7  (4533)  W        399.    7,351 ¦  2:16.44  245.¦ 1:19.53  196.¦ 2:07.45  160.¦
  201. Renfer Christine                    1973 Steffisburg                 5:44.39,6   2:21.28,2  (4673)  W        402.    7,345 ¦  2:00.12  121.¦ 1:23.20  223.¦ 2:21.06  224.¦
  202. Jäggi Sandra                        1969 Rifferswil                  5:44.58,4   2:21.47,0  (4203)  W        403.    7,338 ¦  2:06.00  167.¦ 1:15.05  154.¦ 2:23.52  232.¦
  203. Rubi Margrit                        1965 Matten                      5:45.01,1   2:21.49,7  (4706)  W        404.    7,337 ¦  2:09.23  198.¦ 1:19.30  191.¦ 2:16.07  203.¦
  204. Bankstahl Silke                     1972 DE-Bottrop                  5:45.04,1   2:21.52,7  (3662)  W        405.    7,336 ¦  2:07.59  183.¦ 1:18.47  181.¦ 2:18.17  211.¦
  205. Gantert-Krebs Irene                 1965 Stans                       5:46.05,8   2:22.54,4  (3968)  W        410.    7,315 ¦  2:15.42  242.¦ 1:20.54  207.¦ 2:09.28  168.¦
  206. Reichhart Inge                      1965 Zürich                      5:46.08,1   2:22.56,7  (2901)  W        411.    7,314 ¦  2:15.41  241.¦ 1:19.49  194.¦ 2:10.36  173.¦
  207. Steiner Sandra                      1971 Herbriggen                  5:46.25,0   2:23.13,6  (4884)  W        412.    7,308 ¦  2:10.37  211.¦ 1:16.50  169.¦ 2:18.57  214.¦
  208. Jegher Felicitas                    1965 Interlaken                  5:46.52,5   2:23.41,1  (4210)  W        414.    7,298 ¦  2:09.31  200.¦ 1:19.24  188.¦ 2:17.56  209.¦
  209. Trachsel Sandra                     1968 Huenibach                   5:47.09,2   2:23.57,8  (4952)  W        416.    7,292 ¦  2:06.01  169.¦ 1:25.34  235.¦ 2:15.32  198.¦
  210. Castignetti Corina                  1968 Unterseen                   5:48.39,2   2:25.27,8  (3799)  W        419.    7,261 ¦  2:13.58  233.¦ 1:21.42  212.¦ 2:12.58  187.¦
  211. Müller Corina                       1982 DE-Deggendorf               5:50.21,2   2:27.09,8  (4523)  W        427.    7,226 ¦  2:11.14  215.¦ 1:21.42  213.¦ 2:17.23  207.¦
  212. Baumberger Carmen                   1975 Zürich                      5:51.03,5   2:27.52,1  (3222)  W        429.    7,211 ¦  2:10.23  210.¦ 1:23.09  222.¦ 2:17.30  208.¦
  213. Zgraggen Renata                     1967 Erstfeld                    5:51.12,4   2:28.01,0  (5119)  W        430.    7,208 ¦  2:26.37  265.¦ 1:21.09  211.¦ 2:03.25  134.¦
  214. Lessing Judith                      1973 Blumenstein                 5:51.13,2   2:28.01,8  (4387)  W        431.    7,208 ¦  2:05.12  159.¦ 1:24.14  229.¦ 2:21.46  225.¦
  215. Islitzer Sieglinde, AT-Hollersbach  1971 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:51.30,1   2:28.18,7  (4198)  W        432.    7,202 ¦  2:11.13  214.¦ 1:23.23  224.¦ 2:16.53  204.¦
  216. Lauener Vreni                       1965 Frutigen                    5:52.05,0   2:28.53,6  (2714)  W        434.    7,190 ¦  2:08.35  192.¦ 1:27.27  242.¦ 2:16.02  202.¦
  217. Mory  Geraldine                     1978 Willars-sur-Glâne           5:53.17,4   2:30.06,0  (3218)  W        440.    7,166 ¦  2:23.32  259.¦ 1:22.43  218.¦ 2:07.02  156.¦
  218. Pocervina-Koenig Liane              1967 LU-Heisdorf                 5:53.32,2   2:30.20,8  (3240)  W        443.    7,161 ¦  2:08.03  185.¦ 1:20.49  206.¦ 2:24.38  236.¦
  219. Arend Tanja                         1972 DE-Mandelbachtal            5:53.40,2   2:30.28,8  (3631)  W        444.    7,158 ¦  2:17.27  246.¦ 1:17.05  173.¦ 2:19.07  216.¦
  220. Saberi Roya                         1968 Tann                        5:53.41,4   2:30.30,0  (2938)  W        445.    7,157 ¦  2:13.34  229.¦ 1:20.32  200.¦ 2:19.33  220.¦
  221. Kunz Monika                         1968 Wald ZH                     5:53.41,6   2:30.30,2  (4339)  W        446.    7,157 ¦  2:13.34  229.¦ 1:20.41  201.¦ 2:19.25  219.¦
  222. Keller-Hess Regina                  1970 Lützelflüh-Goldb            5:54.35,4   2:31.24,0  (3126)  W        449.    7,139 ¦  2:08.43  194.¦ 1:30.27  251.¦ 2:15.24  197.¦
  223. Strohmeier Daniela                  1980 Büsserach                   5:54.41,2   2:31.29,8  (2591)  W        453.    7,137 ¦  2:09.56  205.¦ 1:21.05  210.¦ 2:23.40  231.¦
  224. Steiner Judith                      1977 Interlaken                  5:54.53,6   2:31.42,2  (2690)  W        455.    7,133 ¦  2:07.03  176.¦ 1:28.44  247.¦ 2:19.06  215.¦
  225. Wolf Anja                           1965 DE-Freiburg                 5:56.53,2   2:33.41,8  (5087)  W        461.    7,093 ¦  2:08.32  191.¦ 1:20.44  205.¦ 2:27.36  244.¦
  226. Burrafato Myrta                     1967 Aefligen                    5:57.38,0   2:34.26,6  (3783)  W        464.    7,079 ¦  2:12.35  225.¦ 1:20.55  208.¦ 2:24.07  234.¦
  227. Schneider Marlyse                   1975 Uster                       5:57.50,1   2:34.38,7  (4783)  W        465.    7,075 ¦  2:15.36  237.¦ 1:25.06  233.¦ 2:17.07  205.¦
  228. Zirnstein Kathrin                   1966 DE-Erding                   5:57.55,3   2:34.43,9  (3039)  W        466.    7,073 ¦  2:12.23  224.¦ 1:22.59  221.¦ 2:22.32  228.¦
  229. Sypcher Caroline                    1970 Kiesen                      5:59.13,1   2:36.01,7  (4925)  W        472.    7,047 ¦  2:15.17  236.¦ 1:22.02  215.¦ 2:21.53  226.¦
  230. Heiss Gertrud                       1985 IT-Pfalzen                  6:00.22,6   2:37.11,2  (3563)  W        480.    7,025 ¦  2:15.37  238.¦ 1:22.45  219.¦ 2:21.59  227.¦
  231. Beartschi Conny                     1966 Meiringen                   6:00.51,6   2:37.40,2  (3681)  W        483.    7,015 ¦  2:08.08  187.¦ 1:24.20  232.¦ 2:28.22  248.¦
  232. Ulrich Ursula                       1970 Zürich                      6:01.09,6   2:37.58,2  (2400)  W        484.    7,009 ¦  2:07.39  181.¦ 1:25.18  234.¦ 2:28.11  246.¦
  233. Burcheri Barbara, IT-Ronta - Borgo  1973 Gruppe Hofer                6:01.35,4   2:38.24,0  (5324)  W        487.    7,001 ¦  2:13.46  232.¦ 1:26.46  239.¦ 2:21.02  222.¦
  234. Thomann Sandra                      1969 Interlaken                  6:05.21,9   2:42.10,5  (3429)  W        494.    6,929 ¦  2:11.10  212.¦ 1:23.32  225.¦ 2:30.39  252.¦
  235. Welz Petra                          1973 Interlaken                  6:05.22,0   2:42.10,6  (5057)  W        495.    6,929 ¦  2:11.10  212.¦ 1:23.32  226.¦ 2:30.39  251.¦
  236. Gasser Andrea                       1968 Ringgenberg                 6:05.28,2   2:42.16,8  (3028)  W        496.    6,927 ¦  2:09.39  201.¦ 1:27.30  243.¦ 2:28.19  247.¦
  237. Schönthier Katrin                   1974 Hasliberg Reuti             6:05.57,7   2:42.46,3  (4798)  W        498.    6,917 ¦  2:12.19  222.¦ 1:27.03  240.¦ 2:26.34  242.¦
  238. Busslinger Priska                   1974 Meiringen                   6:05.58,3   2:42.46,9  (3789)  W        499.    6,917 ¦  2:15.41  240.¦ 1:23.55  228.¦ 2:26.21  241.¦
  239. Handschin Claudia                   1974 Arosa                       6:07.19,2   2:44.07,8  (2736)  W        507.    6,892 ¦  2:07.39  182.¦ 1:33.23  255.¦ 2:26.16  240.¦
  240. Fluck Elsbeht                       1965 Dietikon                    6:08.45,1   2:45.33,7  (3936)  W        514.    6,865 ¦  2:21.09  257.¦ 1:24.15  231.¦ 2:23.20  230.¦
  241. Grundon Lisa Ann                    1973 Interlaken                  6:09.14,2   2:46.02,8  (4048)  W        516.    6,856 ¦  2:24.36  261.¦ 1:23.33  227.¦ 2:21.05  223.¦
  242. Baer Ursula                         1967 Trimbach                    6:09.43,1   2:46.31,7  (3655)  W        517.    6,847 ¦  2:12.17  221.¦ 1:29.30  250.¦ 2:27.55  245.¦
  243. Schmidli Marie-Claire               1966 Petit-Lancy                 6:10.10,9   2:46.59,5  (3241)  W        519.    6,839 ¦  2:21.57  258.¦ 1:24.14  230.¦ 2:23.58  233.¦
  244. Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   6:16.30,5   2:53.19,1  (3191)  W        530.    6,724 ¦  2:18.41  251.¦ 1:27.52  244.¦ 2:29.56  249.¦
  245. Mühlemann Annarös                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 6:17.09,7   2:53.58,3  (2922)  W        532.    6,712 ¦  2:09.48  203.¦ 1:36.41  260.¦ 2:30.39  253.¦
  246. Dittli Patricia                     1968 Buochs                      6:17.17,0   2:54.05,6  (3866)  W        533.    6,710 ¦  2:26.37  266.¦ 1:26.19  238.¦ 2:24.19  235.¦
  247. Graham Sarah                        1969 GB-Orpington, Kent          6:17.49,3   2:54.37,9  (3133)  W        535.    6,700 ¦  2:17.55  249.¦ 1:33.39  256.¦ 2:26.13  239.¦
  248. Fontana Catherine                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           6:17.55,1   2:54.43,7  (3141)  W        537.    6,699 ¦  2:13.25  228.¦ 1:28.48  248.¦ 2:35.40  259.¦
  249. Forrer Barbara                      1969 Grabs                       6:18.12,9   2:55.01,5  (3939)  W        538.    6,693 ¦  2:19.38  253.¦ 1:28.22  245.¦ 2:30.12  250.¦
  250. van der Heiden Hetty                1965 NL-CP Benschop              6:19.01,2   2:55.49,8  (4983)  W        540.    6,679 ¦  2:24.36  262.¦ 1:27.05  241.¦ 2:27.19  243.¦
  251. Schnittert Bettina                  1965 DE-Hilden                   6:19.20,2   2:56.08,8  (4791)  W        541.    6,674 ¦  2:18.13  250.¦ 1:26.15  236.¦ 2:34.50  258.¦
  252. Obrist Priska                       1965 Felben-Wellhausen           6:19.39,3   2:56.27,9  (3307)  W        542.    6,668 ¦  2:16.37  243.¦ 1:26.19  237.¦ 2:36.43  261.¦
  253. De Tollenaere Bieke                 1973 Glis                        6:22.07,5   2:58.56,1  (3846)  W        552.    6,625 ¦  2:30.18  270.¦ 1:32.37  253.¦ 2:19.12  218.¦
  254. Schuon Manuela                      1980 Pfaeffikon SZ               6:23.46,5   3:00.35,1  (3329)  W        555.    6,596 ¦  2:14.56  235.¦ 1:42.38  265.¦ 2:26.11  238.¦
  255. Aufdenblatten Karin                 1973 Zermatt                     6:23.59,4   3:00.48,0  (3641)  W        556.    6,593 ¦  2:25.50  264.¦ 1:33.09  254.¦ 2:24.58  237.¦
  256. Hachen Brigitta                     1970 Häutlingen                  6:24.22,7   3:01.11,3  (4067)  W        557.    6,586 ¦  2:20.04  254.¦ 1:28.35  246.¦ 2:35.43  260.¦
  257. Okano Andrea                        1971 Au ZH                       6:26.15,5   3:03.04,1  (3432)  W        561.    6,554 ¦  2:17.48  248.¦ 1:35.45  258.¦ 2:32.42  255.¦
  258. Thämlitz Claudia, AT-Uttendorf, Pin 1968 Pinzgauer Flitzer           6:26.42,3   3:03.30,9  (4932)  W        562.    6,546 ¦  2:27.34  267.¦ 1:39.05  263.¦ 2:20.02  221.¦
  259. Müller Tanja                        1982 Matten bei Interlaken       6:27.14,3   3:04.02,9  (4532)  W        563.    6,537 ¦  2:19.38  252.¦ 1:36.05  259.¦ 2:31.30  254.¦
  260. Wyss Carmen                         1983 Ringgenberg BE              6:33.50,3   3:10.38,9  (5220)  W        573.    6,428 ¦  2:17.40  247.¦ 1:43.17  267.¦ 2:32.51  256.¦
  261. Cleary Sarah                        1980 IE-Co.Cork,                 6:39.13,0   3:16.01,6  (3813)  W        578.    6,341 ¦  2:28.18  268.¦ 1:37.24  261.¦ 2:33.30  257.¦
  DNF  Renfer Barbara                      1972 Alchenstorf                 3:46.26,3      Wengen  (3281)  W                  --- ¦  2:11.30  217.¦ 1:34.55  257.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grob Esther                         1978 Matten                      3:51.30,0      Wengen  (4036)  W                  --- ¦  2:11.54  218.¦ 1:39.35  264.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kupfer Ulrike, DE-München           1965 Pinzgauer Flitzer           3:52.19,0      Wengen  (3161)  W                  --- ¦  2:20.56  256.¦ 1:31.22  252.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bachir Samira                       1973 Basel                       4:00.04,9      Wengen  (3644)  W                  --- ¦  2:31.08  272.¦ 1:28.56  249.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mory Sandra                         1974 Marly                       4:02.26,3      Wengen  (4514)  W                  --- ¦  2:23.32  259.¦ 1:38.54  262.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kroone Stella, NL-Hoogeveen 7909 EJ 1971 Gruppe Pallas'67            4:11.55,5      Wengen  (3346)  W                  --- ¦  2:29.05  269.¦ 1:42.50  266.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hössle Sabine                       1973 DE-Garmisch-Partenkirchen   4:12.38,2      Wengen  (3560)  W                  --- ¦  2:25.40  263.¦ 1:46.57  268.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pfiffner Barbara                    1965 Sargans                     1:47.22,5 Lauterbrunn   (131)  W                  --- ¦  1:47.22   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hug-Müller Daniela                  1968 Oberägeri                   2:13.17,6 Lauterbrunn  (2677)  W                  --- ¦  2:13.17  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marti Evelyn                        1971 Wolfhausen                  2:16.44,1 Lauterbrunn  (3273)  W                  --- ¦  2:16.44  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hug Maria-Doris                     1978 Bottmingen                  2:30.23,2 Lauterbrunn  (4181)  W                  --- ¦  2:30.23  271.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Egli Astrid                         1965 Ittigen                     2:33.16,3 Lauterbrunn  (3442)  W                  --- ¦  2:33.16  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦