(8) Männer 65

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (8) Männer 65

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Koller Helmut                       1938 Kloten                      4:30.25,2       -----  (1476)  M        544.    9,362 ¦  1:46.22    1.¦ 1:01.22    1.¦ 1:42.40    2.¦
    2. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 DE-Altstädten/Allgäu        4:44.14,8     13.49,6  (1237)  M        853.    8,906 ¦  1:48.18    2.¦ 1:07.12    4.¦ 1:48.44    3.¦
    3. Preg Anton                          1937 DE-Herbolzheim/Bleichheim   4:53.40,9     23.15,7   (525)  M        1090.   8,620 ¦  1:51.41    5.¦ 1:03.36    2.¦ 1:58.22    6.¦
    4. Hoffmann Peter                      1939 DE-Weisenheim/Berg          4:57.28,5     27.03,3   (526)  M        1219.   8,510 ¦  1:51.51    6.¦ 1:06.28    3.¦ 1:59.09    7.¦
    5. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 4:59.04,3     28.39,1  (1448)  M        1272.   8,465 ¦  2:00.13   11.¦ 1:07.28    5.¦ 1:51.22    4.¦
    6. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:04.09,0     33.43,8  (1132)  M        1392.   8,323 ¦  1:50.25    4.¦ 1:09.43    6.¦ 2:04.00   11.¦
    7. Naumann Dieter                      1939 DE-München                  5:06.31,1     36.05,9  (2058)  M        1439.   8,259 ¦  1:58.02    9.¦ 1:13.16   15.¦ 1:55.11    5.¦
    8. Cason Paolo                         1939 IT-Cassina Rizzardi         5:08.50,9     38.25,7  (1753)  M        1488.   8,197 ¦  1:48.34    3.¦ 1:10.01    7.¦ 2:10.14   18.¦
    9. Goldfeld Leon                       1938 HK-Hong Kong                5:14.48,0     44.22,8  (5464)  M        1626.   8,042 ¦  1:58.36   10.¦ 1:10.33    8.¦ 2:05.38   12.¦
   10. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     1935 TOI                         5:16.19,9     45.54,7  (1995)  M        1664.   8,003 ¦  2:03.58   17.¦ 1:10.37    9.¦ 2:01.43    9.¦
   11. Deutsch Wilhelm                     1939 DE-Leopoldshöhe             5:16.38,5     46.13,3  (1609)  M        1672.   7,995 ¦  1:54.15    7.¦ 1:11.57   13.¦ 2:10.25   19.¦
   12. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:19.48,7     49.23,5  (1885)  M        1767.   7,916 ¦  2:09.10   27.¦ 1:11.27   12.¦ 1:59.10    8.¦
   13. Müller Helmut+19.11.1934            1934 DE-Aßlar                    5:21.10,4     50.45,2  (4527)  M        1812.   7,882 ¦  2:01.11   14.¦ 1:10.48   10.¦ 2:09.10   17.¦
   14. Debus Ulrich                        1939 DE-Nieder-Olm               5:22.14,2     51.49,0  (2946)  M        1842.   7,856 ¦  2:04.19   18.¦ 1:10.51   11.¦ 2:07.03   14.¦
   15. Hofmarcher Josef                    1939 Oftringen                   5:22.36,3     52.11,1  (2599)  M        1855.   7,847 ¦  1:55.56    8.¦ 1:12.09   14.¦ 2:14.30   23.¦
   16. Hoenig Adalbert                     1939 DE-Bedburg                  5:24.44,5     54.19,3  (4157)  M        1894.   7,796 ¦  2:06.32   24.¦ 1:15.19   18.¦ 2:02.53   10.¦
   17. Kriebel Jörg                        1938 Zollikerberg                5:27.22,7     56.57,5  (3007)  M        1960.   7,733 ¦  2:04.36   19.¦ 1:16.08   19.¦ 2:06.38   13.¦
   18. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:27.50,7     57.25,5  (1823)  M        1978.   7,722 ¦  2:00.42   12.¦ 1:16.24   21.¦ 2:10.43   20.¦
   19. Jülich Herbert                      1938 DE-Ilmenau                  5:33.10,1   1:02.44,9  (2271)  M        2118.   7,598 ¦  2:10.12   32.¦ 1:14.23   16.¦ 2:08.34   15.¦
   20. Kuutti Jorma                        1939 SF-Salo                     5:34.37,0   1:04.11,8  (2860)  M        2153.   7,565 ¦  2:05.40   23.¦ 1:16.23   20.¦ 2:12.32   21.¦
   21. Lanz Kurt                           1939 Aesch                       5:36.34,6   1:06.09,4  (2030)  M        2201.   7,521 ¦  2:01.53   15.¦ 1:15.15   17.¦ 2:19.25   29.¦
   22. Dolezal Stanislav                   1938 CZ-Prelouc                  5:41.29,0   1:11.03,8  (2832)  M        2304.   7,413 ¦  2:16.40   44.¦ 1:47.19   56.¦ 1:37.29    1.¦
   23. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      5:41.56,7   1:11.31,5   (560)  M        2317.   7,403 ¦  2:10.01   29.¦ 1:18.41   23.¦ 2:13.12   22.¦
   24. Derksen Jan                         1936 NL-Loenen Gld 7371 CE       5:43.25,5   1:13.00,3  (2341)  M        2349.   7,371 ¦  2:05.28   22.¦ 1:21.11   29.¦ 2:16.45   27.¦
   25. Hegglin Emil                        1934 Menzingen                   5:47.23,0   1:16.57,8   (558)  M        2420.   7,287 ¦  2:10.48   34.¦ 1:20.48   25.¦ 2:15.45   24.¦
   26. Fink Erwin                          1937 Mülligen                    5:50.39,0   1:20.13,8  (3122)  M        2469.   7,220 ¦  2:10.07   31.¦ 1:17.59   22.¦ 2:22.31   33.¦
   27. Arnold Arthur                       1936 DE-Kelkheim                 5:50.51,4   1:20.26,2  (1579)  M        2474.   7,215 ¦  2:22.59   54.¦ 1:19.05   24.¦ 2:08.47   16.¦
   28. Kuhlmey Juergen                     1938 DE-Oldenburg                5:52.51,3   1:22.26,1  (3027)  M        2501.   7,174 ¦  2:13.06   36.¦ 1:23.00   32.¦ 2:16.43   26.¦
   29. Grossen Werner                      1933 Unterseen                   5:52.53,2   1:22.28,0  (2302)  M        2503.   7,174 ¦  2:07.53   26.¦ 1:23.33   34.¦ 2:21.26   31.¦
   30. Vilvo Konrad                        1938 DE-Düren                    5:54.43,4   1:24.18,2  (1354)  M        2536.   7,137 ¦  2:01.05   13.¦ 1:20.57   27.¦ 2:32.40   45.¦
   31. Schoeps Ivan                        1938 BE-Braine-le-comte          5:55.23,7   1:24.58,5  (2543)  M        2544.   7,123 ¦  2:09.34   28.¦ 1:20.56   26.¦ 2:24.52   38.¦
   32. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  5:57.31,7   1:27.06,5  (1507)  M        2584.   7,081 ¦  2:06.43   25.¦ 1:27.18   40.¦ 2:23.29   35.¦
   33. Krapf René                          1937 Rüti ZH                     5:57.58,4   1:27.33,2  (1987)  M        2599.   7,072 ¦  2:13.54   40.¦ 1:21.00   28.¦ 2:23.04   34.¦
   34. Silz Werner                         1939 DE-Bergkamen                5:59.14,6   1:28.49,4  (4846)  M        2621.   7,047 ¦  2:21.03   49.¦ 1:21.45   30.¦ 2:16.25   25.¦
   35. Barber Eric                         1936 GB-Devon TQ2 8JS            6:00.11,6   1:29.46,4  (3490)  M        2634.   7,028 ¦  2:05.17   20.¦ 1:31.06   48.¦ 2:23.47   36.¦
   36. Winkler Christian                   1939 Münsingen                   6:01.39,2   1:31.14,0  (2794)  M        2659.   7,000 ¦  2:16.42   45.¦ 1:26.39   39.¦ 2:18.17   28.¦
   37. Kilburg Karl                        1938 DE-Frankfurt                6:04.58,9   1:34.33,7  (5274)  M        2676.   6,936 ¦  2:13.23   37.¦ 1:25.08   36.¦ 2:26.27   41.¦
   38. Zuffo Sergio                        1936 Zürich                      6:11.01,6   1:40.36,4  (1878)  M        2758.   6,823 ¦  2:24.21   55.¦ 1:24.15   35.¦ 2:22.24   32.¦
   39. Pletschet René                      1934 Montreux                    6:12.27,0   1:42.01,8  (2936)  M        2782.   6,797 ¦  2:22.27   53.¦ 1:25.46   38.¦ 2:24.12   37.¦
   40. Grosser Wolfgang                    1938 DE-Plauen                   6:12.42,7   1:42.17,5  (4042)  M        2785.   6,792 ¦  2:24.43   56.¦ 1:22.56   31.¦ 2:25.02   40.¦
   41. Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  6:13.40,7   1:43.15,5  (1957)  M        2799.   6,775 ¦  2:21.09   50.¦ 1:27.36   41.¦ 2:24.55   39.¦
   42. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:14.24,6   1:43.59,4  (2126)  M        2806.   6,761 ¦  2:17.31   46.¦ 1:30.10   46.¦ 2:26.43   42.¦
   43. Stammbach Sigi                      1931 Zürich                      6:15.06,6   1:44.41,4  (3533)  M        2815.   6,749 ¦  2:03.27   16.¦ 1:25.26   37.¦ 2:46.12   51.¦
   44. De Vries Jack                       1939 NL-Alkmaar 1817GA           6:16.42,0   1:46.16,8  (3321)  M        2829.   6,720 ¦  2:12.30   35.¦ 1:32.35   49.¦ 2:31.35   44.¦
   45. Vollmar Eduard                      1935 Binningen                   6:18.13,0   1:47.47,8  (3261)  M        2853.   6,693 ¦  2:10.05   30.¦ 1:30.17   47.¦ 2:37.49   48.¦
   46. Feldmann Dieter                     1939 DE-Rinteln                  6:18.22,8   1:47.57,6  (2807)  M        2854.   6,690 ¦  2:29.06   58.¦ 1:29.49   45.¦ 2:19.27   30.¦
   47. Roth Heinz                          1938 Birmensdorf ZH              6:19.18,1   1:48.52,9  (1662)  M        2864.   6,674 ¦  2:13.25   38.¦ 1:32.55   50.¦ 2:32.57   46.¦
   48. Keizo Senda                         1938 JP-Nagoyashi Nishiku Aich   6:19.32,3   1:49.07,1  (4254)  M        2869.   6,670 ¦  2:21.13   51.¦ 1:29.48   44.¦ 2:28.29   43.¦
   49. Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz                1939 DE-Sibbesse                 6:23.23,1   1:52.57,9  (3221)  M        2898.   6,603 ¦  2:16.08   43.¦ 1:28.45   43.¦ 2:38.29   49.¦
   50. De Benedetti Vittorio               1939 DE-Philippsburg             6:26.43,7   1:56.18,5  (3318)  M        2938.   6,546 ¦  2:10.41   33.¦ 1:23.11   33.¦ 2:52.51   53.¦
   51. Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        6:29.05,3   1:58.40,1  (2245)  M        2955.   6,506 ¦  2:14.47   41.¦ 1:27.58   42.¦ 2:46.19   52.¦
   52. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 DE-Halle                    6:29.49,7   1:59.24,5  (3083)  M        2961.   6,494 ¦  2:15.23   42.¦ 1:34.22   52.¦ 2:40.03   50.¦
   53. Vork Anton, NL-SK Utrecht           1936 ATP Sport Events            6:29.56,7   1:59.31,5  (5219)  M        2963.   6,492 ¦  2:21.25   52.¦ 1:34.49   53.¦ 2:33.42   47.¦
  DNF  Gerzner Roger                       1939 US-Tarzana CA 91356         3:56.37,9      Wengen  (3990)  M                  --- ¦  2:20.36   48.¦ 1:36.01   54.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lüchinger Ernst+1934                1934 Zürich                      4:03.15,3      Wengen  (2235)  M                  --- ¦  2:13.27   39.¦ 1:49.48   57.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ladenburger Franz                   1939 DE-Empfingen                4:03.54,9      Wengen  (3561)  M                  --- ¦  2:30.03   59.¦ 1:33.51   51.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Breen Robert, BE-Wijnegem / Bel 1934 TOI                         4:11.12,9      Wengen  (3099)  M                  --- ¦  2:32.53   61.¦ 1:38.19   55.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schweizer Stefan                    1938 Altendorf                   4:16.01,7      Wengen  (2944)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.53   57.¦ 1:50.08   58.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schernau Dieter                     1938 DE-Bad Schwartau            2:05.20,1 Lauterbrunn  (2476)  M                  --- ¦  2:05.20   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach i. K.           2:18.32,3 Lauterbrunn  (1931)  M                  --- ¦  2:18.32   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Franke Eberhard                     1936 DE-Waiblingen               2:32.17,7 Lauterbrunn  (3523)  M                  --- ¦  2:32.17   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                     2:34.55,6 Lauterbrunn  (3948)  M                  --- ¦  2:34.55   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦