(7) Männer 60

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (7) Männer 60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steiner Heinz                       1944 AT-Telfs                    3:53.16,3       -----    (73)  M        100.   10,853 ¦  1:36.16    2.¦   51.55    1.¦ 1:25.05    1.¦
    2. Reitmeir Helmut                     1944 DE-München                  3:59.38,2      6.21,9  (1008)  M        144.   10,564 ¦  1:36.10    1.¦   51.57    2.¦ 1:31.30    2.¦
    3. Zimmermann Robert                   1942 Aesch BL                    4:21.50,7     28.34,4  (5126)  M        406.    9,668 ¦  1:46.11   10.¦   58.02    3.¦ 1:37.36    3.¦
    4. Beltrame Dino+Dino                  1944 Gletterens                  4:31.30,0     38.13,7  (1494)  M        567.    9,324 ¦  1:41.44    3.¦ 1:00.47    4.¦ 1:48.57    7.¦
    5. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:35.31,3     42.15,0   (503)  M        639.    9,188 ¦  1:43.29    6.¦ 1:01.36    5.¦ 1:50.24   11.¦
    6. Bussmann Reinhard                   1943 DE-Taufkirchen              4:37.59,5     44.43,2  (1200)  M        684.    9,107 ¦  1:43.27    5.¦ 1:04.57   13.¦ 1:49.34    9.¦
    7. Müller Paul                         1942 Reichenbach i. K.           4:39.07,7     45.51,4  (1660)  M        708.    9,070 ¦  1:44.58    7.¦ 1:03.16    7.¦ 1:50.52   12.¦
    8. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       4:39.37,3     46.21,0  (1136)  M        719.    9,054 ¦  1:46.17   11.¦ 1:02.21    6.¦ 1:50.58   13.¦
    9. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Muri b. Bern                4:39.40,1     46.23,8  (1067)  M        723.    9,052 ¦  1:47.53   14.¦ 1:04.15   10.¦ 1:47.31    5.¦
   10. Jörg Gerhard                        1940 DE-Sölden                   4:40.42,2     47.25,9  (1794)  M        757.    9,019 ¦  1:46.27   13.¦ 1:04.53   12.¦ 1:49.21    8.¦
   11. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel-Bienne                 4:42.02,7     48.46,4  (1231)  M        794.    8,976 ¦  1:46.22   12.¦ 1:03.53    9.¦ 1:51.46   14.¦
   12. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg                 1944 Adlikon b.Regensdf          4:43.35,2     50.18,9  (1061)  M        835.    8,927 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:03.52    8.¦ 1:47.09    4.¦
   13. Merunka Jan, CZ-Lany                1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:48.01,8     54.45,5  (1143)  M        940.    8,789 ¦  1:45.30    8.¦ 1:07.53   22.¦ 1:54.38   19.¦
   14. Wagner Uli                          1941 DE-Ingolstadt               4:49.56,5     56.40,2  (1702)  M        995.    8,731 ¦  1:49.22   18.¦ 1:05.59   16.¦ 1:54.34   18.¦
   15. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  4:50.28,3     57.12,0  (4256)  M        1008.   8,715 ¦  1:50.37   21.¦ 1:05.58   15.¦ 1:53.52   16.¦
   16. Lips Jürg                           1943 Herrliberg                  4:53.51,5   1:00.35,2   (517)  M        1099.   8,615 ¦  1:53.51   26.¦ 1:06.19   18.¦ 1:53.39   15.¦
   17. Hoe Frants                          1942 DK-Asperup                  4:58.31,4   1:05.15,1  (1173)  M        1260.   8,480 ¦  1:42.10    4.¦ 1:12.49   34.¦ 2:03.31   28.¦
   18. Giger Heinz                         1940 Kilchberg ZH                4:59.30,2   1:06.13,9  (1516)  M        1279.   8,452 ¦  1:57.25   31.¦ 1:07.45   21.¦ 1:54.19   17.¦
   19. Bechtel Wilfried                    1942 DE-Heidelberg               5:00.11,8   1:06.55,5   (519)  M        1303.   8,433 ¦  2:02.35   49.¦ 1:09.28   26.¦ 1:48.07    6.¦
   20. Janssens Herman                     1940 BE-Grimbergen               5:00.23,9   1:07.07,6  (4206)  M        1306.   8,427 ¦  1:58.08   33.¦ 1:05.24   14.¦ 1:56.51   21.¦
   21. Heinemann Olaf                      1943 DE-Deckenpfronn             5:03.23,6   1:10.07,3  (1304)  M        1377.   8,344 ¦  2:02.22   46.¦ 1:10.36   29.¦ 1:50.24   10.¦
   22. Gaitzsch Helmut                     1940 Meyriez                     5:03.29,5   1:10.13,2  (5311)  M        1378.   8,341 ¦  1:53.18   25.¦ 1:06.03   17.¦ 2:04.07   30.¦
   23. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 Bühler                      5:03.39,9   1:10.23,6  (1665)  M        1382.   8,337 ¦  1:49.21   17.¦ 1:15.20   46.¦ 1:58.57   23.¦
   24. Schellenberg Hans                   1943 Hünibach                    5:04.41,7   1:11.25,4  (1318)  M        1406.   8,308 ¦  1:54.50   29.¦ 1:08.12   23.¦ 2:01.38   24.¦
   25. Eichelberger Walter                 1941 Cham                        5:09.29,0   1:16.12,7   (508)  M        1501.   8,180 ¦  1:46.01    9.¦ 1:07.29   20.¦ 2:15.58   54.¦
   26. Burkhardt Wolfgang                  1943 DE-Norderstedt              5:09.48,1   1:16.31,8  (1699)  M        1513.   8,172 ¦  2:02.01   44.¦ 1:11.47   31.¦ 1:55.59   20.¦
   27. Flubacher Mario                     1942 Münchenstein                5:12.42,2   1:19.25,9  (2184)  M        1568.   8,096 ¦  2:00.13   37.¦ 1:08.41   24.¦ 2:03.47   29.¦
   28. Tegler Diethelm                     1940 DE-Hilchenbach              5:12.45,7   1:19.29,4  (1952)  M        1570.   8,094 ¦  1:59.27   35.¦ 1:10.26   28.¦ 2:02.51   27.¦
   29. Lasseur Joop                        1942 NL-NL Bruinisse             5:13.08,1   1:19.51,8  (4365)  M        1579.   8,085 ¦  1:52.20   22.¦ 1:04.28   11.¦ 2:16.19   55.¦
   30. Däppen Günter                       1943 Bern                        5:13.11,2   1:19.54,9  (1581)  M        1581.   8,083 ¦  1:49.04   16.¦ 1:13.59   39.¦ 2:10.07   40.¦
   31. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Bloemendaal 2061hm       5:13.40,3   1:20.24,0  (2567)  M        1598.   8,071 ¦  2:00.56   40.¦ 1:14.18   40.¦ 1:58.25   22.¦
   32. Estermann Walter                    1943 Beromünster                 5:14.49,6   1:21.33,3  (3031)  M        1627.   8,041 ¦  1:47.56   15.¦ 1:10.19   27.¦ 2:16.33   56.¦
   33. Yabuta Masami                       1941 JP-3760002 Kiryushi Gunma   5:15.32,9   1:22.16,6  (5112)  M        1644.   8,023 ¦  1:58.03   32.¦ 1:13.13   37.¦ 2:04.16   31.¦
   34. Schadegg Werner                     1941 Zürich                      5:16.29,9   1:23.13,6  (2556)  M        1670.   7,999 ¦  1:58.42   34.¦ 1:09.07   25.¦ 2:08.39   35.¦
   35. Zenhäusern Franz                    1944 Bürchen                     5:19.16,5   1:26.00,2  (1323)  M        1745.   7,929 ¦  1:54.30   28.¦ 1:14.31   42.¦ 2:10.14   42.¦
   36. Ferrazzi Alessandro                 1940 IT-Costa Masnaga (LC)       5:20.13,5   1:26.57,2  (2255)  M        1783.   7,906 ¦  2:05.21   66.¦ 1:12.54   35.¦ 2:01.57   25.¦
   37. Scott David                         1943 GB-Lancashire BB9 6BB       5:20.28,1   1:27.11,8  (4828)  M        1794.   7,900 ¦  1:52.50   24.¦ 1:16.58   54.¦ 2:10.39   44.¦
   38. Ladenburger Wolfgang                1941 DE-Ingolstadt               5:20.38,1   1:27.21,8  (1945)  M        1797.   7,895 ¦  1:55.28   30.¦ 1:15.31   47.¦ 2:09.38   38.¦
   39. Burda Franz                         1941 DE-Weil a.Rhein 5           5:25.47,6   1:32.31,3  (2218)  M        1919.   7,770 ¦  2:01.55   43.¦ 1:12.39   33.¦ 2:11.12   45.¦
   40. Rupp Bernhard                       1941 Valens                      5:25.58,9   1:32.42,6  (2020)  M        1926.   7,766 ¦  2:00.32   39.¦ 1:12.27   32.¦ 2:12.59   47.¦
   41. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 DE-Wuppertal                5:26.05,6   1:32.49,3  (2706)  M        1931.   7,763 ¦  2:02.47   51.¦ 1:13.09   36.¦ 2:10.09   41.¦
   42. Krüsi Bruno                         1941 Wil SG                      5:26.21,8   1:33.05,5  (1676)  M        1938.   7,757 ¦  2:04.23   58.¦ 1:15.13   45.¦ 2:06.44   33.¦
   43. Grässle Peter                       1944 DE-Hannover                 5:26.35,7   1:33.19,4  (2012)  M        1945.   7,751 ¦  2:06.19   69.¦ 1:13.49   38.¦ 2:06.26   32.¦
   44. Sethe Hans                          1943 Spreitenbach                5:29.04,2   1:35.47,9  (2411)  M        2011.   7,693 ¦  1:49.50   20.¦ 1:18.00   59.¦ 2:21.13   64.¦
   45. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 5:30.21,4   1:37.05,1  (1670)  M        2042.   7,663 ¦  2:10.46   81.¦ 1:16.57   53.¦ 2:02.37   26.¦
   46. Bühlmann Hans                       1943 Bonstetten                  5:30.47,1   1:37.30,8  (3776)  M        2052.   7,653 ¦  2:02.23   47.¦ 1:15.01   44.¦ 2:13.22   48.¦
   47. Gausemel Jan                        1943 NO-Oslo N-0955              5:31.11,9   1:37.55,6  (1992)  M        2063.   7,644 ¦  2:05.17   64.¦ 1:17.07   56.¦ 2:08.46   36.¦
   48. Schneider Ruedi                     1944 Schachen LU                 5:32.41,0   1:39.24,7  (5203)  M        2104.   7,609 ¦  2:02.38   50.¦ 1:14.48   43.¦ 2:15.14   52.¦
   49. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                    5:32.47,8   1:39.31,5  (3080)  M        2107.   7,607 ¦  2:06.42   71.¦ 1:15.31   48.¦ 2:10.33   43.¦
   50. Furrer Josef                        1943 Liestal                     5:33.50,3   1:40.34,0  (1810)  M        2130.   7,583 ¦  2:01.17   42.¦ 1:17.26   57.¦ 2:15.05   51.¦
   51. Kundert Hans-Peter                  1944 Steffisburg                 5:34.39,7   1:41.23,4  (2470)  M        2154.   7,564 ¦  2:03.02   52.¦ 1:14.23   41.¦ 2:17.14   58.¦
   52. Kohler Manfred                      1941 DE-Frankfurt am Main        5:35.54,1   1:42.37,8  (2977)  M        2189.   7,537 ¦  2:05.07   63.¦ 1:16.14   49.¦ 2:14.32   50.¦
   53. Ehrlich Hartmut                     1941 DE-Lübeck                   5:36.07,6   1:42.51,3  (3897)  M        2193.   7,531 ¦  2:09.49   80.¦ 1:16.16   50.¦ 2:10.01   39.¦
   54. Meyner Horst                        1941 DE-Saara                    5:36.20,0   1:43.03,7  (4485)  M        2196.   7,527 ¦  2:06.18   68.¦ 1:18.40   62.¦ 2:11.20   46.¦
   55. Eenkhoorn Leopold                   1941 NL-Culemborg 4101WC         5:36.32,4   1:43.16,1  (3353)  M        2199.   7,522 ¦  2:05.49   67.¦ 1:10.51   30.¦ 2:19.51   62.¦
   56. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Widen                       5:37.09,6   1:43.53,3  (5137)  M        2219.   7,508 ¦  1:49.40   19.¦ 1:07.19   19.¦ 2:40.09  102.¦
   57. Mohrich Gerd                        1942 DE-Waghäusel                5:40.01,7   1:46.45,4  (1737)  M        2269.   7,445 ¦  2:14.41   92.¦ 1:16.24   51.¦ 2:08.55   37.¦
   58. Bürgi Eugen                         1943 Solothurn                   5:41.00,2   1:47.43,9  (3219)  M        2291.   7,424 ¦  2:03.09   53.¦ 1:24.27   80.¦ 2:13.22   49.¦
   59. Schärer Jürg                        1943 Wettswil                    5:41.23,7   1:48.07,4  (1307)  M        2301.   7,415 ¦  2:04.45   61.¦ 1:17.28   58.¦ 2:19.09   59.¦
   60. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    5:42.42,0   1:49.25,7   (555)  M        2336.   7,387 ¦  2:02.31   48.¦ 1:20.15   67.¦ 2:19.55   63.¦
   61. Harms Siegfried                     1941 DE-Peitz                    5:42.58,4   1:49.42,1  (4094)  M        2344.   7,381 ¦  2:02.04   45.¦ 1:18.57   63.¦ 2:21.56   67.¦
   62. Lehmkuhl August, DE-Osnabrück       1940 TOI                         5:44.36,9   1:51.20,6  (4378)  M        2375.   7,346 ¦  2:04.37   59.¦ 1:18.15   61.¦ 2:21.44   65.¦
   63. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:46.15,9   1:52.59,6   (564)  M        2398.   7,311 ¦  2:03.47   55.¦ 1:20.44   70.¦ 2:21.44   66.¦
   64. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 DE-Herzebrock-Clarholz      5:46.32,7   1:53.16,4  (2168)  M        2405.   7,305 ¦  2:21.28  103.¦ 1:18.12   60.¦ 2:06.51   34.¦
   65. Bastiani Franco, IT-S. Piero a Pont 1940 Gruppe Hofer                5:46.36,7   1:53.20,4  (1842)  M        2407.   7,304 ¦  1:54.01   27.¦ 1:27.20   86.¦ 2:25.14   73.¦
   66. Büchli Kurt                         1944 Tägerig                     5:47.22,8   1:54.06,5  (2101)  M        2419.   7,287 ¦  2:08.36   77.¦ 1:23.23   77.¦ 2:15.23   53.¦
   67. Knab Ulrich                         1940 DE-Troisdorf                5:47.53,0   1:54.36,7  (1928)  M        2428.   7,277 ¦  2:14.48   93.¦ 1:16.29   52.¦ 2:16.34   57.¦
   68. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten                      5:49.05,2   1:55.48,9  (3035)  M        2452.   7,252 ¦  2:04.57   62.¦ 1:24.18   79.¦ 2:19.49   61.¦
   69. Tlusty Ladislav, CZ-Kladno          1940 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:50.27,5   1:57.11,2  (1181)  M        2467.   7,223 ¦  2:00.01   36.¦ 1:21.05   71.¦ 2:29.21   87.¦
   70. Maehs Werner                        1943 DE-Frankfurt am Main        5:53.37,4   2:00.21,1  (3377)  M        2512.   7,159 ¦  2:08.14   76.¦ 1:22.08   74.¦ 2:23.14   69.¦
   71. Höfler Ivo                          1944 DE-Villingen-Schwenningen   5:55.02,1   2:01.45,8  (2156)  M        2538.   7,130 ¦  2:00.16   38.¦ 1:24.53   81.¦ 2:29.51   90.¦
   72. Bachmann Bernd                      1943 DE-Solms                    5:55.34,0   2:02.17,7  (3647)  M        2548.   7,120 ¦  2:01.08   41.¦ 1:20.05   65.¦ 2:34.20   96.¦
   73. Rawdon Dick, US-Georgetown, KY 4032 1943 TOI                         5:55.47,6   2:02.31,3  (4657)  M        2551.   7,115 ¦  2:04.07   57.¦ 1:24.14   78.¦ 2:27.25   83.¦
   74. Ninck Martin                        1944 Goldswil                    5:56.04,2   2:02.47,9   (561)  M        2556.   7,110 ¦  2:13.22   87.¦ 1:20.36   69.¦ 2:22.05   68.¦
   75. Hausammann Karl                     1943 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:56.21,1   2:03.04,8  (2711)  M        2561.   7,104 ¦  2:14.09   90.¦ 1:22.34   76.¦ 2:19.37   60.¦
   76. Hamm Daniel                         1944 US-West Chester, Ohio       5:57.19,0   2:04.02,7  (4084)  M        2579.   7,085 ¦  2:15.18   95.¦ 1:16.59   55.¦ 2:25.01   72.¦
   77. Nelli Eduardo                       1943 DE-Gelsenkirchen            6:00.28,0   2:07.11,7  (4544)  M        2638.   7,023 ¦  2:06.24   70.¦ 1:20.15   68.¦ 2:33.47   95.¦
   78. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:01.14,8   2:07.58,5  (2766)  M        2650.   7,008 ¦  2:12.19   85.¦ 1:25.15   82.¦ 2:23.39   71.¦
   79. Hoffmann Manfred                    1940 DE-Kreuztal                 6:03.42,1   2:10.25,8  (2924)  M        2668.   6,960 ¦  2:07.58   74.¦ 1:26.48   85.¦ 2:28.54   85.¦
   80. Fauguel Charles                     1944 Boudry                      6:03.59,3   2:10.43,0  (2978)  M        2670.   6,955 ¦  2:11.43   83.¦ 1:20.14   66.¦ 2:32.01   94.¦
   81. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              1941 Satigny                     6:04.16,7   2:11.00,4  (2843)  M        2671.   6,949 ¦  2:10.57   82.¦ 1:26.09   83.¦ 2:27.09   80.¦
   82. Inoue Yoshikatsu                    1940 JP-Mishima-shi 4110026      6:04.46,0   2:11.29,7  (1795)  M        2675.   6,940 ¦  2:05.19   65.¦ 1:21.10   72.¦ 2:38.16   99.¦
   83. Moesch Hugo                         1943 Monthey                     6:06.44,1   2:13.27,8  (2651)  M        2700.   6,903 ¦  2:09.04   78.¦ 1:30.49   92.¦ 2:26.50   78.¦
   84. Handschin Kurt+Kurt                 1943 Wädenswil                   6:07.18,7   2:14.02,4  (3332)  M        2705.   6,892 ¦  2:07.39   72.¦ 1:33.23   99.¦ 2:26.15   77.¦
   85. Solinger Roman                      1943 Zufikon                     6:08.45,0   2:15.28,7  (3192)  M        2722.   6,865 ¦  2:13.49   89.¦ 1:29.03   89.¦ 2:25.52   75.¦
   86. Schmitz Berthold                    1942 DE-Efringen-Kirchen         6:11.00,8   2:17.44,5  (2330)  M        2757.   6,823 ¦  2:09.42   79.¦ 1:21.23   73.¦ 2:39.54  101.¦
   87. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   1941 DE-Offenburg                6:13.00,6   2:19.44,3  (2592)  M        2789.   6,787 ¦  2:21.47  104.¦ 1:22.21   75.¦ 2:28.51   84.¦
   88. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      6:14.01,6   2:20.45,3  (3056)  M        2803.   6,768 ¦  2:18.59   98.¦ 1:27.44   88.¦ 2:27.18   81.¦
   89. Suy Herman                          1942 BE-Berchem Antwerpen        6:14.29,9   2:21.13,6  (2395)  M        2807.   6,760 ¦  2:16.06   97.¦ 1:26.38   84.¦ 2:31.44   92.¦
   90. Mathys Peter                        1944 Sulz AG                     6:17.48,0   2:24.31,7  (2661)  M        2840.   6,701 ¦  2:19.13   99.¦ 1:31.09   93.¦ 2:27.25   82.¦
   91. Hohl Hans                           1943 Attiswil                    6:18.03,6   2:24.47,3  (2702)  M        2845.   6,696 ¦  2:12.01   84.¦ 1:36.36  106.¦ 2:29.25   89.¦
   92. Hackel Hans Dietger                 1940 DE-Halle                    6:19.15,8   2:25.59,5  (2792)  M        2863.   6,675 ¦  2:16.00   96.¦ 1:33.13   98.¦ 2:30.02   91.¦
   93. Hansen Erwin                        1942 DK-Ronne                    6:20.42,5   2:27.26,2  (4089)  M        2876.   6,649 ¦  2:14.52   94.¦ 1:36.28  105.¦ 2:29.22   88.¦
   94. Rotensen Bruin, NL-Sappemeer 9611 T 1944 Globerunners                6:20.52,6   2:27.36,3  (2804)  M        2877.   6,647 ¦  2:13.32   88.¦ 1:38.16  109.¦ 2:29.03   86.¦
   95. Bakker Cees                         1941 NL-Den Ilp 1127 PD          6:21.14,0   2:27.57,7  (3495)  M        2881.   6,640 ¦  2:03.18   54.¦ 1:19.37   64.¦ 2:58.18  108.¦
   96. Dzuroska Vladimir                   1942 SVK-Liptovsky Mikulas       6:22.21,8   2:29.05,5  (2060)  M        2891.   6,621 ¦  2:20.30  101.¦ 1:34.56  102.¦ 2:26.54   79.¦
   97. Oosterom Jan                        1943 NL-SH Oss                   6:22.40,5   2:29.24,2  (3324)  M        2892.   6,615 ¦  2:04.41   60.¦ 1:31.45   96.¦ 2:46.13  106.¦
   98. Stavik Josef                        1943 CZ-Hodonin                  6:23.51,5   2:30.35,2  (2603)  M        2901.   6,595 ¦  2:07.48   73.¦ 1:31.41   95.¦ 2:44.21  104.¦
   99. Hausamann Fritz                     1941 Männedorf                   6:24.36,1   2:31.19,8  (2102)  M        2912.   6,582 ¦  2:25.10  109.¦ 1:33.55  100.¦ 2:25.30   74.¦
  100. Kokubu Yasushi                      1944 JP-Tsushimie 514-0125       6:26.17,4   2:33.01,1  (4304)  M        2930.   6,553 ¦  2:32.33  114.¦ 1:27.39   87.¦ 2:26.05   76.¦
  101. Smit Rob                            1943 NL-Heemstede 2104 ST        6:26.27,9   2:33.11,6  (4854)  M        2933.   6,550 ¦  2:08.06   75.¦ 1:38.50  110.¦ 2:39.30  100.¦
  102. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        6:27.55,6   2:34.39,3  (2544)  M        2947.   6,526 ¦  2:22.50  107.¦ 1:29.16   90.¦ 2:35.48   97.¦
  103. Mulder Pieter                       1940 ZA-Johannesburg             6:28.41,0   2:35.24,7  (3107)  M        2953.   6,513 ¦  2:26.33  112.¦ 1:30.14   91.¦ 2:31.53   93.¦
  104. Fehr Gotfried                       1942 Berg am Irchel              6:31.18,8   2:38.02,5  (3279)  M        2967.   6,469 ¦  2:35.19  115.¦ 1:32.36   97.¦ 2:23.23   70.¦
  105. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  6:32.09,5   2:38.53,2  (4188)  M        2969.   6,455 ¦  2:12.55   86.¦ 1:35.08  103.¦ 2:44.06  103.¦
  106. Jolliet Jean-Claude                 1942 Petit-Lancy                 6:36.39,8   2:43.23,5  (2833)  M        2982.   6,382 ¦  2:20.23  100.¦ 1:38.02  108.¦ 2:38.13   98.¦
  107. Ryska Pavel                         1944 CZ-Louka u Litvinova        6:36.53,3   2:43.37,0  (2856)  M        2985.   6,378 ¦  2:03.49   56.¦ 1:39.09  111.¦ 2:53.54  107.¦
  108. Meier Toni                          1941 Bütschwil                   6:38.59,0   2:45.42,7  (3238)  M        2992.   6,345 ¦  2:22.03  105.¦ 1:31.26   94.¦ 2:45.29  105.¦
  DNF  Eisel Hans-Dieter                   1941 DE-Weilburg                 3:59.05,1      Wengen  (3070)  M                  --- ¦  2:21.27  102.¦ 1:37.37  107.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mainzer Karl-Heinz                  1943 DE-Bad Münstereifel         3:59.48,4      Wengen  (3316)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.34  111.¦ 1:34.14  101.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Münger Ernst+11.09.1944             1944 Bern                        4:06.08,1      Wengen  (5284)  M                  --- ¦  2:29.58  113.¦ 1:36.09  104.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grob Heinrich                       1943 Unterlunkhofen              4:08.18,1      Wengen  (3313)  M                  --- ¦  2:22.27  106.¦ 1:45.50  113.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ikeda Katsuhirö                     1940 JP-Inuyamashi Aichi 48408   4:11.04,2      Wengen  (4189)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.17  110.¦ 1:45.46  112.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thoss Dieter                        1941 DE-Plauen                   4:28.30,4      Wengen  (2952)  M                  --- ¦  2:24.43  108.¦ 2:03.47  114.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Willi                         1942 Attiswil                    2:14.17,9 Lauterbrunn  (1258)  M                  --- ¦  2:14.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Muto Akira                          1941 JP-Gifu 501-6251            2:38.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (4539)  M                  --- ¦  2:38.26  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦