(5) Männer 50

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (5) Männer 50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Camenzind Peter                     1951 Kilchberg ZH                3:29.30,4       -----    (85)  M        22.    12,084 ¦  1:23.13    2.¦   48.13    1.¦ 1:18.03    1.¦
    2. Häni Fritz                          1954 Rumisberg                   3:36.57,3      7.26,9    (89)  M        36.    11,669 ¦  1:23.11    1.¦   48.46    2.¦ 1:24.59    4.¦
    3. Roth Hubert                         1951 DE-Leutkirch                3:38.24,2      8.53,8    (46)  M        41.    11,591 ¦  1:29.13    4.¦   49.28    3.¦ 1:19.42    2.¦
    4. Jenny Kurt                          1954 Adliswil                    3:43.32,7     14.02,3  (5469)  M        61.    11,325 ¦  1:31.17    8.¦   49.54    4.¦ 1:22.20    3.¦
    5. Senn Paul                           1950 Schwanden GL                3:45.33,8     16.03,4  (1003)  M        66.    11,223 ¦  1:26.24    3.¦   50.57    5.¦ 1:28.12    5.¦
    6. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:59.08,3     29.37,9  (1057)  M        138.   10,586 ¦  1:34.49   13.¦   54.16    6.¦ 1:30.02    6.¦
    7. Broggi Claudio                      1954 IT-Appiano Gentile          3:59.31,7     30.01,3  (1102)  M        142.   10,569 ¦  1:30.18    7.¦   54.33    8.¦ 1:34.39    7.¦
    8. Wampfler Andreas                    1951 Kernenried                  4:05.04,4     35.34,0  (1165)  M        190.   10,330 ¦  1:34.00   12.¦   56.04   10.¦ 1:34.59    8.¦
    9. Alder Ruedi                         1954 Zürich                      4:10.20,9     40.50,5  (5493)  M        252.   10,112 ¦  1:31.46    9.¦   54.24    7.¦ 1:44.10   25.¦
   10. Besuijen Wim                        1951 NL-Middelburg 4336LE        4:10.30,3     40.59,9  (1046)  M        253.   10,106 ¦  1:29.26    5.¦   55.41    9.¦ 1:45.21   36.¦
   11. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:10.58,4     41.28,0  (1455)  M        257.   10,087 ¦  1:36.47   20.¦   59.10   19.¦ 1:35.00    9.¦
   12. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     4:14.11,5     44.41,1  (1279)  M        301.    9,959 ¦  1:40.05   28.¦   57.34   12.¦ 1:36.31   11.¦
   13. König Hans                          1950 DE-Seefelden                4:15.10,4     45.40,0  (1108)  M        319.    9,921 ¦  1:34.52   14.¦   58.10   15.¦ 1:42.07   20.¦
   14. Praschberger Robert                 1953 AT-Langkampfen              4:18.36,1     49.05,7  (1262)  M        360.    9,789 ¦  1:35.02   15.¦   59.08   18.¦ 1:44.25   26.¦
   15. Frank Lothar                        1950 DE-Waldkirch                4:18.56,0     49.25,6  (1220)  M        366.    9,777 ¦  1:44.50   62.¦   57.49   13.¦ 1:36.15   10.¦
   16. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                4:19.05,1     49.34,7  (1700)  M        370.    9,771 ¦  1:35.52   17.¦   57.56   14.¦ 1:45.15   35.¦
   17. Imoberdorf Walter                   1951 Fiesch                      4:19.47,1     50.16,7   (505)  M        379.    9,745 ¦  1:33.44   11.¦ 1:02.53   53.¦ 1:43.08   23.¦
   18. Hunn Helmut                         1950 DE-March                    4:21.45,6     52.15,2  (1289)  M        405.    9,671 ¦  1:45.16   65.¦   57.29   11.¦ 1:39.00   13.¦
   19. Luik Roland                         1954 DE-Esslingen                4:23.08,9     53.38,5  (4417)  M        425.    9,620 ¦  1:45.17   66.¦   59.15   20.¦ 1:38.36   12.¦
   20. Zulauf René                         1953 Auenstein                   4:23.15,2     53.44,8  (1060)  M        428.    9,616 ¦  1:42.21   39.¦   58.56   17.¦ 1:41.57   19.¦
   21. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:23.56,6     54.26,2  (1072)  M        435.    9,591 ¦  1:35.36   16.¦ 1:03.26   59.¦ 1:44.54   32.¦
   22. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    4:24.47,2     55.16,8  (1290)  M        449.    9,561 ¦  1:39.59   27.¦   59.48   25.¦ 1:45.00   34.¦
   23. Traber Peter                        1951 Langnau am Albis            4:24.51,1     55.20,7  (5187)  M        451.    9,558 ¦  1:37.49   22.¦   59.55   28.¦ 1:47.06   42.¦
   24. Mortensen Jan                       1951 DK-Ballerup DK-2750         4:25.47,7     56.17,3  (4513)  M        462.    9,525 ¦  1:45.40   68.¦   59.51   27.¦ 1:40.15   15.¦
   25. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    4:26.08,6     56.38,2  (1675)  M        467.    9,512 ¦  1:44.13   55.¦   59.29   23.¦ 1:42.25   21.¦
   26. Willinger Hannes                    1952 LI-Triesenberg              4:26.28,2     56.57,8  (1086)  M        476.    9,500 ¦  1:37.17   21.¦   59.25   21.¦ 1:49.45   52.¦
   27. Speer Rudi                          1952 DE-Idar-Oberstein           4:26.43,0     57.12,6  (1232)  M        481.    9,492 ¦  1:45.41   69.¦   59.51   26.¦ 1:41.09   17.¦
   28. Eicher Stefan                       1952 Luzern                      4:26.46,6     57.16,2  (1603)  M        482.    9,489 ¦  1:30.03    6.¦ 1:01.10   39.¦ 1:55.32   82.¦
   29. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:27.02,8     57.32,4  (1322)  M        487.    9,480 ¦  1:41.46   38.¦ 1:00.32   33.¦ 1:44.44   31.¦
   30. Raeymaekers Ludovic                 1954 BE-Mortsel                  4:28.48,7     59.18,3  (1410)  M        505.    9,418 ¦  1:46.29   72.¦ 1:01.34   44.¦ 1:40.44   16.¦
   31. Dankesreiter Klaus                  1952 DE-München                  4:29.15,1     59.44,7  (1171)  M        512.    9,402 ¦  1:36.22   19.¦   58.38   16.¦ 1:54.14   71.¦
   32. Greminger Paul                      1950 Niederuzwil                 4:29.37,1   1:00.06,7  (4032)  M        523.    9,389 ¦  1:43.47   49.¦ 1:01.20   42.¦ 1:44.28   28.¦
   33. Fankhauser Hanspeter                1954 Luzern                      4:30.04,0   1:00.33,6  (1505)  M        532.    9,374 ¦  1:42.45   45.¦ 1:00.36   35.¦ 1:46.41   41.¦
   34. Lannert Werner                      1954 DE-Reichelsheim             4:30.05,5   1:00.35,1  (1446)  M        533.    9,373 ¦  1:50.02  108.¦ 1:00.34   34.¦ 1:39.28   14.¦
   35. Ganz Konrad                         1953 Nidau                       4:30.13,5   1:00.43,1  (1344)  M        536.    9,368 ¦  1:44.18   56.¦ 1:01.16   40.¦ 1:44.38   29.¦
   36. Orlamünder Harald                   1950 DE-Lobenstein               4:30.22,8   1:00.52,4  (1140)  M        543.    9,363 ¦  1:40.12   29.¦ 1:01.20   41.¦ 1:48.50   51.¦
   37. Urban Bruno                         1954 Steffisburg                 4:30.42,1   1:01.11,7  (1298)  M        549.    9,352 ¦  1:40.53   34.¦ 1:02.04   49.¦ 1:47.44   46.¦
   38. Bissig Hans                         1952 Cham                        4:30.44,9   1:01.14,5  (5449)  M        551.    9,350 ¦  1:41.43   37.¦ 1:00.12   30.¦ 1:48.49   50.¦
   39. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch                       4:30.59,4   1:01.29,0  (1358)  M        557.    9,342 ¦  1:45.58   70.¦ 1:01.05   38.¦ 1:43.56   24.¦
   40. Osovnikar Ljubo                     1954 SI-Skofja Loka              4:30.59,6   1:01.29,2  (1144)  M        558.    9,342 ¦  1:42.29   40.¦ 1:00.27   32.¦ 1:48.01   47.¦
   41. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               4:31.14,2   1:01.43,8  (1112)  M        563.    9,333 ¦  1:33.08   10.¦ 1:00.12   29.¦ 1:57.54  107.¦
   42. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      4:31.37,8   1:02.07,4  (1534)  M        568.    9,320 ¦  1:47.26   83.¦   59.29   22.¦ 1:44.41   30.¦
   43. Hagemann Peter                      1951 Steffisburg                 4:31.38,7   1:02.08,3  (1032)  M        569.    9,319 ¦  1:43.15   47.¦ 1:03.56   65.¦ 1:44.26   27.¦
   44. Strupler Matthias                   1954 Grindelwald                 4:32.24,2   1:02.53,8  (1244)  M        580.    9,293 ¦  1:39.26   26.¦ 1:00.57   37.¦ 1:51.59   64.¦
   45. Frieder Hans                        1952 Herzogenbuchsee             4:32.37,2   1:03.06,8  (1874)  M        582.    9,286 ¦  1:43.28   48.¦ 1:03.09   56.¦ 1:45.58   38.¦
   46. Tschirky Hanspeter                  1954 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          4:33.58,4   1:04.28,0  (4959)  M        606.    9,240 ¦  1:47.05   76.¦ 1:00.27   31.¦ 1:46.25   40.¦
   47. Koller Albert                       1953 AT-Söll                     4:34.32,2   1:05.01,8  (3394)  M        615.    9,221 ¦  1:48.24   94.¦ 1:04.34   70.¦ 1:41.33   18.¦
   48. Keller Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Gundelfingen             4:34.32,6   1:05.02,2  (1130)  M        616.    9,221 ¦  1:36.01   18.¦ 1:03.15   57.¦ 1:55.16   80.¦
   49. Geitner Christian                   1952 DE-Heitersheim              4:34.32,8   1:05.02,4  (1126)  M        617.    9,221 ¦  1:47.22   80.¦ 1:04.43   73.¦ 1:42.27   22.¦
   50. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                   4:34.38,6   1:05.08,2  (1510)  M        621.    9,218 ¦  1:45.38   67.¦ 1:01.27   43.¦ 1:47.33   44.¦
   51. Rosset Philippe                     1954 Choulex                     4:35.30,5   1:06.00,1  (1492)  M        638.    9,189 ¦  1:42.40   43.¦ 1:01.43   46.¦ 1:51.06   59.¦
   52. Troxler Stefan                      1950 Sempach Stadt               4:35.54,0   1:06.23,6  (1544)  M        645.    9,176 ¦  1:44.03   53.¦ 1:03.36   62.¦ 1:48.13   48.¦
   53. Mona Sergio                         1950 Arbedo                      4:37.51,5   1:08.21,1  (4503)  M        680.    9,111 ¦  1:46.44   74.¦ 1:03.26   59.¦ 1:47.41   45.¦
   54. Colli Angelo                        1952 IT-Azzate                   4:39.35,1   1:10.04,7  (1427)  M        718.    9,055 ¦  1:44.39   59.¦ 1:03.46   64.¦ 1:51.09   60.¦
   55. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             4:39.52,4   1:10.22,0  (1375)  M        729.    9,045 ¦  1:38.51   23.¦ 1:03.18   58.¦ 1:57.43  104.¦
   56. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  4:39.56,8   1:10.26,4  (1434)  M        730.    9,043 ¦  1:42.39   42.¦ 1:05.28   82.¦ 1:51.49   62.¦
   57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    4:40.07,6   1:10.37,2  (2072)  M        737.    9,037 ¦  1:52.01  134.¦ 1:03.07   55.¦ 1:44.58   33.¦
   58. Bähler Hansjürg                     1954 Steffisburg                 4:40.12,2   1:10.41,8  (1255)  M        742.    9,035 ¦  1:42.58   46.¦ 1:01.56   47.¦ 1:55.18   81.¦
   59. Thoenen Simon                       1954 Hilterfingen                4:40.18,1   1:10.47,7  (1486)  M        743.    9,032 ¦  1:51.33  122.¦ 1:02.31   52.¦ 1:46.13   39.¦
   60. Turrel Georges                      1951 FR-Saint Egreve             4:40.36,6   1:11.06,2  (4964)  M        754.    9,022 ¦  1:51.29  119.¦ 1:03.39   63.¦ 1:45.28   37.¦
   61. Maier Hans                          1953 DE-Simonswald               4:43.24,6   1:13.54,2  (1080)  M        828.    8,932 ¦  1:44.35   58.¦ 1:08.31  124.¦ 1:50.17   54.¦
   62. Dahlsen Poul-Erik                   1952 DK-Silkeborg                4:43.56,1   1:14.25,7  (3831)  M        844.    8,916 ¦  1:46.25   71.¦ 1:01.56   48.¦ 1:55.34   83.¦
   63. Schuler Sepp                        1954 Spiringen                   4:44.46,1   1:15.15,7  (1198)  M        858.    8,890 ¦  1:49.07   98.¦ 1:00.37   36.¦ 1:55.01   77.¦
   64. Berner Hansruedi                    1952 Boniswil                    4:44.59,0   1:15.28,6  (1369)  M        862.    8,883 ¦  1:47.07   77.¦ 1:03.30   61.¦ 1:54.21   72.¦
   65. Asamer Hubert                       1953 AT-Vöcklamarkt              4:45.15,1   1:15.44,7  (1554)  M        866.    8,875 ¦  1:44.58   63.¦ 1:07.22  108.¦ 1:52.53   67.¦
   66. Zimmerli Peter                      1952 Berikon                     4:46.01,2   1:16.30,8  (5124)  M        884.    8,851 ¦  1:51.05  113.¦ 1:05.08   77.¦ 1:49.47   53.¦
   67. Vuille Vincent                      1952 Rafz                        4:47.04,4   1:17.34,0  (1453)  M        908.    8,819 ¦  1:49.35  105.¦ 1:06.04   89.¦ 1:51.24   61.¦
   68. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt 6118EH        4:47.21,5   1:17.51,1  (1481)  M        921.    8,810 ¦  1:51.52  131.¦ 1:04.42   72.¦ 1:50.47   56.¦
   69. Sonderegger Bernhard                1953 Herisau                     4:47.32,7   1:18.02,3  (4862)  M        927.    8,804 ¦  1:53.39  143.¦ 1:02.53   53.¦ 1:50.59   58.¦
   70. Ammann René                         1950 Schöfflisdorf               4:47.45,3   1:18.14,9  (1802)  M        929.    8,798 ¦  1:47.44   87.¦ 1:05.26   81.¦ 1:54.34   75.¦
   71. Schmid Kuno+Kuno                    1951 Arni-Islisberg              4:48.10,9   1:18.40,5  (2026)  M        946.    8,785 ¦  1:49.02   97.¦ 1:02.24   51.¦ 1:56.44   89.¦
   72. Kurmann Jürg                        1953 Basel                       4:48.12,9   1:18.42,5  (4344)  M        947.    8,784 ¦  1:48.39   95.¦ 1:04.40   71.¦ 1:54.53   76.¦
   73. Maier Norbert                       1951 DE-Isny                     4:48.27,0   1:18.56,6  (1184)  M        952.    8,776 ¦  1:39.07   24.¦ 1:08.02  118.¦ 2:01.17  132.¦
   74. Fuchs Rudolf                        1951 Möhlin                      4:48.44,7   1:19.14,3  (1439)  M        957.    8,767 ¦  1:55.33  161.¦ 1:02.21   50.¦ 1:50.49   57.¦
   75. Muehlheim Armin                     1954 Scheuren                    4:49.07,5   1:19.37,1  (1716)  M        968.    8,756 ¦  1:56.43  177.¦ 1:04.09   68.¦ 1:48.14   49.¦
   76. Guequierre John                     1951 NL-LE Middelburg            4:49.10,1   1:19.39,7  (1964)  M        969.    8,755 ¦  1:41.08   36.¦ 1:04.12   69.¦ 2:03.49  153.¦
   77. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:49.21,7   1:19.51,3  (1687)  M        974.    8,749 ¦  1:44.50   61.¦ 1:07.46  112.¦ 1:56.45   91.¦
   78. Vögeli Niklaus                      1952 Würenlingen                 4:49.32,9   1:20.02,5  (2263)  M        982.    8,743 ¦  1:43.54   51.¦ 1:04.54   74.¦ 2:00.43  126.¦
   79. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  4:49.47,1   1:20.16,7  (1527)  M        990.    8,736 ¦  1:49.28  104.¦ 1:05.51   85.¦ 1:54.27   73.¦
   80. Kuhnle Hans-Jürgen                  1953 DE-Mönsheim                 4:49.59,8   1:20.29,4  (4333)  M        996.    8,730 ¦  1:50.08  109.¦ 1:05.19   79.¦ 1:54.31   74.¦
   81. Kühne Gregor                        1954 St. Gallen                  4:50.48,7   1:21.18,3  (1098)  M        1017.   8,705 ¦  1:47.25   82.¦ 1:06.06   90.¦ 1:57.17   97.¦
   82. Weikert Oswald                      1950 DE-Göppingen                4:51.00,8   1:21.30,4  (5052)  M        1022.   8,699 ¦  1:55.11  157.¦ 1:05.20   80.¦ 1:50.28   55.¦
   83. Hagedorn Hermann                    1951 DE-Bissendorf               4:51.25,4   1:21.55,0  (3384)  M        1032.   8,687 ¦  1:44.24   57.¦ 1:08.09  121.¦ 1:58.51  112.¦
   84. Roothans Peter                      1954 NL-CH Valkenswaard          4:52.12,4   1:22.42,0  (4701)  M        1053.   8,664 ¦  1:40.22   30.¦ 1:08.17  122.¦ 2:03.32  149.¦
   85. Simondin Jean Pierre                1952 FR-St Egreve                4:52.12,5   1:22.42,1  (4848)  M        1054.   8,664 ¦  1:51.28  117.¦ 1:03.58   66.¦ 1:56.45   91.¦
   86. Schilling Hans                      1953 Islikon                     4:52.20,2   1:22.49,8  (2172)  M        1055.   8,660 ¦  1:47.55   88.¦ 1:07.37  111.¦ 1:56.47   93.¦
   87. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  4:52.36,5   1:23.06,1  (1820)  M        1058.   8,652 ¦  1:39.13   25.¦ 1:01.36   45.¦ 2:11.46  224.¦
   88. Adler Ruedi                         1951 Zürich                      4:52.55,5   1:23.25,1  (2097)  M        1069.   8,642 ¦  1:50.38  112.¦ 1:04.06   67.¦ 1:58.10  109.¦
   89. Kuhn Thierry                        1953 FR-Saint-louis              4:53.03,6   1:23.33,2  (4332)  M        1072.   8,638 ¦  1:45.03   64.¦ 1:08.40  127.¦ 1:59.20  115.¦
   90. Reusser Jakob                       1953 Hünibach                    4:53.10,3   1:23.39,9  (1269)  M        1075.   8,635 ¦  1:47.40   85.¦ 1:06.07   91.¦ 1:59.23  117.¦
   91. Joss Jean-Jacques                   1953 Muri bei Bern               4:53.39,1   1:24.08,7  (2251)  M        1086.   8,621 ¦  1:59.49  224.¦ 1:06.35   99.¦ 1:47.13   43.¦
   92. Mantel Wolfgang                     1952 DE-Frankfurt                4:53.52,3   1:24.21,9  (2355)  M        1100.   8,614 ¦  1:43.51   50.¦ 1:06.34   98.¦ 2:03.27  146.¦
   93. Saito Shigeo                        1951 JP-Kuki-shi 3460016         4:53.57,9   1:24.27,5  (3040)  M        1101.   8,612 ¦  1:40.31   31.¦ 1:05.58   88.¦ 2:07.28  180.¦
   94. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:54.11,2   1:24.40,8  (2042)  M        1110.   8,605 ¦  1:51.32  121.¦ 1:08.34  125.¦ 1:54.04   70.¦
   95. Glage Dieter                        1953 DE-Steinheim                4:54.12,4   1:24.42,0  (5245)  M        1111.   8,605 ¦  1:51.51  129.¦ 1:06.14   92.¦ 1:56.06   88.¦
   96. Götz Ernst                          1952 Unterseen                   4:54.14,6   1:24.44,2  (1651)  M        1112.   8,604 ¦  1:48.18   92.¦ 1:06.40  100.¦ 1:59.15  114.¦
   97. Weber Hans-Bernd                    1953 DE-Radevormwald             4:54.16,7   1:24.46,3  (2320)  M        1114.   8,603 ¦  1:59.07  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   98. Tschuor Arnold                      1952 Rueun                       4:54.21,4   1:24.51,0  (1309)  M        1117.   8,600 ¦  1:42.44   44.¦ 1:09.31  139.¦ 2:02.04  135.¦
   99. Lingenau Wolfgang                   1950 DE-Rosbach                  4:54.29,4   1:24.59,0  (1233)  M        1119.   8,596 ¦  1:44.00   52.¦ 1:11.02  170.¦ 1:59.26  118.¦
  100. Widmer Franz, Fahrwangen            1954 TOI                         4:54.54,4   1:25.24,0  (1421)  M        1133.   8,584 ¦  1:40.49   33.¦ 1:10.47  162.¦ 2:03.17  143.¦
  101. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      4:55.09,4   1:25.39,0  (1357)  M        1142.   8,577 ¦  1:52.43  139.¦ 1:06.27   97.¦ 1:55.58   87.¦
  102. Bleisch Robert                      1954 Glarus                      4:55.31,1   1:26.00,7  (2110)  M        1149.   8,566 ¦  1:51.36  123.¦ 1:07.57  116.¦ 1:55.57   86.¦
  103. Ficarra Alain                       1952 Bern                        4:55.35,1   1:26.04,7  (3922)  M        1153.   8,565 ¦  1:52.43  138.¦ 1:05.40   84.¦ 1:57.10   95.¦
  104. Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        4:55.39,0   1:26.08,6  (1450)  M        1156.   8,563 ¦  1:55.30  160.¦ 1:06.42  101.¦ 1:53.25   68.¦
  105. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       4:55.48,6   1:26.18,2  (1937)  M        1160.   8,558 ¦  1:48.03   90.¦ 1:05.00   75.¦ 2:02.44  140.¦
  106. Wuijster Piet                       1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:55.50,2   1:26.19,8  (1537)  M        1161.   8,557 ¦  1:47.36   84.¦ 1:06.25   96.¦ 2:01.48  133.¦
  107. Nielsen Vagn                        1950 DK-Silkeborg                4:56.18,4   1:26.48,0  (4549)  M        1170.   8,544 ¦  1:51.42  125.¦ 1:06.51  103.¦ 1:57.45  106.¦
  108. Bruss Jürgen                        1953 DE-Xanten                   4:56.25,5   1:26.55,1  (3568)  M        1179.   8,540 ¦  1:48.09   91.¦ 1:05.40   83.¦ 2:02.35  138.¦
  109. Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                 4:57.18,1   1:27.47,7  (1213)  M        1213.   8,515 ¦  1:47.19   79.¦ 1:05.54   87.¦ 2:04.03  155.¦
  110. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:57.23,5   1:27.53,1  (1984)  M        1217.   8,513 ¦  1:55.28  159.¦ 1:06.44  102.¦ 1:55.10   78.¦
  111. Roth Jun. Fritz                     1951 Rütihof  AG                 4:57.30,0   1:27.59,6  (2191)  M        1220.   8,509 ¦  1:48.51   96.¦ 1:07.47  113.¦ 2:00.51  129.¦
  112. Annevelink Jan                      1951 NL-DT Winterswijk           4:57.39,1   1:28.08,7  (2090)  M        1226.   8,505 ¦  1:52.19  137.¦ 1:07.50  115.¦ 1:57.28   99.¦
  113. Pfeiffer Helmut                     1952 DE-Berlin                   4:57.39,8   1:28.09,4  (1849)  M        1229.   8,505 ¦  1:57.55  194.¦ 1:05.53   86.¦ 1:53.51   69.¦
  114. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                   4:57.42,8   1:28.12,4  (2368)  M        1232.   8,503 ¦  1:51.57  133.¦ 1:05.00   76.¦ 2:00.44  127.¦
  115. Vetterlein-Parbel Georg             1953 DE-Kaufbeuren               4:57.46,9   1:28.16,5  (2553)  M        1235.   8,501 ¦  1:53.58  146.¦ 1:06.24   95.¦ 1:57.23   98.¦
  116. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   4:57.51,7   1:28.21,3  (2340)  M        1238.   8,499 ¦  1:52.06  135.¦ 1:10.30  157.¦ 1:55.15   79.¦
  117. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  4:57.58,9   1:28.28,5  (1712)  M        1240.   8,496 ¦  1:51.47  128.¦ 1:07.57  117.¦ 1:58.13  110.¦
  118. Marth Hans Peter                    1951 DE-Neuberg                  4:58.01,7   1:28.31,3  (2394)  M        1241.   8,494 ¦  1:51.40  124.¦ 1:05.18   78.¦ 2:01.03  130.¦
  119. Kilchör Oswald                      1950 Frutigen                    4:58.09,5   1:28.39,1  (2063)  M        1244.   8,491 ¦  1:57.09  185.¦ 1:08.52  129.¦ 1:52.08   65.¦
  120. Kleeli Ruedi, Hinwil                1951 TOI                         4:58.16,7   1:28.46,3  (1961)  M        1249.   8,487 ¦  1:51.17  115.¦ 1:09.22  137.¦ 1:57.36  102.¦
  121. Steuri Ueli                         1953 Steffisburg                 4:58.34,5   1:29.04,1  (2428)  M        1261.   8,479 ¦  1:40.37   32.¦ 1:08.21  123.¦ 2:09.35  198.¦
  122. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    4:58.55,3   1:29.24,9  (2483)  M        1266.   8,469 ¦  1:49.19  100.¦ 1:17.17  266.¦ 1:52.18   66.¦
  123. Gmünder Heinz                       1953 Bern                        4:59.07,8   1:29.37,4  (1771)  M        1273.   8,463 ¦  1:59.54  227.¦ 1:07.20  107.¦ 1:51.53   63.¦
  124. Schär Heinz                         1950 Gümligen                    4:59.32,6   1:30.02,2  (1310)  M        1281.   8,451 ¦  1:54.39  155.¦ 1:09.07  132.¦ 1:55.45   85.¦
  125. Stein Horst Ulrich                  1954 DE-Rosbach                  5:00.01,1   1:30.30,7  (2201)  M        1297.   8,438 ¦  1:54.06  148.¦ 1:07.49  114.¦ 1:58.05  108.¦
  126. Binggeli Hansruedi                  1950 Gasel                       5:00.40,2   1:31.09,8  (1284)  M        1315.   8,420 ¦  1:44.46   60.¦ 1:11.17  176.¦ 2:04.36  161.¦
  127. Hofmann Kurt                        1953 Wallisellen                 5:00.50,8   1:31.20,4  (2735)  M        1319.   8,415 ¦  1:50.01  107.¦ 1:08.48  128.¦ 2:02.01  134.¦
  128. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:02.09,4   1:32.39,0  (1750)  M        1346.   8,378 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:06.22   94.¦ 1:59.13  113.¦
  129. Alder Ernesto                       1954 Gossau                      5:03.54,2   1:34.23,8  (2083)  M        1387.   8,330 ¦  1:47.42   86.¦ 1:12.32  203.¦ 2:03.39  150.¦
  130. Dieterich Jochen                    1953 DE-Tübingen                 5:04.30,0   1:34.59,6  (3863)  M        1399.   8,314 ¦  1:59.42  223.¦ 1:07.12  104.¦ 1:57.35  101.¦
  131. Miescher Guido                      1952 Bern                        5:04.39,0   1:35.08,6  (2746)  M        1405.   8,310 ¦  1:46.40   73.¦ 1:09.52  149.¦ 2:08.05  186.¦
  132. Leibundgut Kurt                     1952 Zürich                      5:05.09,8   1:35.39,4  (2626)  M        1415.   8,296 ¦  2:00.06  231.¦ 1:07.19  106.¦ 1:57.44  105.¦
  133. Waegele Joachim                     1954 DE-Mannheim                 5:06.18,9   1:36.48,5  (5024)  M        1429.   8,265 ¦  1:51.56  132.¦ 1:07.31  109.¦ 2:06.50  175.¦
  134. Steiner Christian                   1953 Kiesen                      5:06.38,1   1:37.07,7  (1468)  M        1442.   8,256 ¦  1:59.33  219.¦ 1:07.13  105.¦ 1:59.50  121.¦
  135. Stoll Ruedi                         1953 Zumikon                     5:06.39,8   1:37.09,4  (1649)  M        1443.   8,255 ¦  1:59.39  222.¦ 1:09.53  150.¦ 1:57.07   94.¦
  136. Onderstal Arie, NL-Wageningen 6703E 1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:07.04,9   1:37.34,5  (2238)  M        1452.   8,244 ¦  1:57.05  183.¦ 1:09.20  135.¦ 2:00.38  124.¦
  137. Teti Antonio                        1954 FR-Publier                  5:07.07,2   1:37.36,8  (3424)  M        1453.   8,243 ¦  1:57.12  186.¦ 1:10.14  153.¦ 1:59.39  119.¦
  138. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:07.12,9   1:37.42,5  (1942)  M        1456.   8,240 ¦  1:54.12  151.¦ 1:09.38  142.¦ 2:03.21  144.¦
  139. Bürki Andreas                       1952 Faulensee                   5:07.23,5   1:37.53,1  (2033)  M        1459.   8,236 ¦  1:55.37  162.¦ 1:10.34  158.¦ 2:01.12  131.¦
  140. Snitgaard Frode                     1952 DK-Boerkop                  5:07.35,6   1:38.05,2  (4857)  M        1464.   8,230 ¦  1:51.52  130.¦ 1:09.10  133.¦ 2:06.32  172.¦
  141. Bauer Reiner                        1954 DE-Herrenberg               5:08.18,4   1:38.48,0  (3670)  M        1475.   8,211 ¦  1:44.09   54.¦ 1:12.46  205.¦ 2:11.22  218.¦
  142. Marty Matthias                      1951 Rothenthurm                 5:08.22,3   1:38.51,9  (5473)  M        1478.   8,209 ¦  1:40.53   35.¦ 1:11.23  179.¦ 2:16.04  261.¦
  143. Helfenstein Balz                    1954 Buttisholz                  5:08.27,4   1:38.57,0  (1856)  M        1483.   8,207 ¦  2:00.08  232.¦ 1:09.29  138.¦ 1:58.49  111.¦
  144. Camponovo Fausto L.                 1950 Burgdorf                    5:08.50,6   1:39.20,2  (2162)  M        1487.   8,197 ¦  1:58.59  209.¦ 1:10.29  156.¦ 1:59.21  116.¦
  145. Fischer Jörg                        1953 Berikon                     5:09.06,9   1:39.36,5  (3927)  M        1494.   8,190 ¦  1:50.29  111.¦ 1:10.51  164.¦ 2:07.45  181.¦
  146. Schärli Markus                      1954 Subingen                    5:09.33,8   1:40.03,4  (4742)  M        1504.   8,178 ¦  1:52.11  136.¦ 1:10.03  151.¦ 2:07.18  179.¦
  147. Ruff Walter, AT-Langenwang          1954 TOI                         5:09.45,4   1:40.15,0  (4709)  M        1509.   8,173 ¦  2:02.13  256.¦ 1:10.20  154.¦ 1:57.11   96.¦
  148. Schmassmann Adrian                  1953 Schenkon                    5:09.45,5   1:40.15,1  (4766)  M        1510.   8,173 ¦  1:56.50  179.¦ 1:12.10  198.¦ 2:00.44  128.¦
  149. Janzi Godi                          1952 Felsberg                    5:09.53,8   1:40.23,4  (2028)  M        1515.   8,169 ¦  2:01.23  243.¦ 1:10.59  167.¦ 1:57.30  100.¦
  150. Thalmann Stephan                    1953 Ramersberg                  5:09.56,5   1:40.26,1  (2094)  M        1516.   8,168 ¦  1:56.33  175.¦ 1:13.21  218.¦ 2:00.01  122.¦
  151. Krejsa Vaclav                       1952 CZ-Praha 7                  5:10.02,8   1:40.32,4  (5183)  M        1521.   8,165 ¦  2:02.32  261.¦ 1:10.45  161.¦ 1:56.44   90.¦
  152. Manteuffel Bernd                    1954 DE-St. Georgen              5:10.23,7   1:40.53,3  (4434)  M        1531.   8,156 ¦  1:58.37  205.¦ 1:08.02  119.¦ 2:03.43  151.¦
  153. Betschart Edi                       1952 Bürglen UR                  5:10.55,1   1:41.24,7  (3449)  M        1536.   8,142 ¦  2:00.12  233.¦ 1:13.03  212.¦ 1:57.39  103.¦
  154. Mathyer Simeon                      1951 Schwanden-Brienz            5:11.10,0   1:41.39,6  (1644)  M        1542.   8,136 ¦  1:51.28  117.¦ 1:10.54  166.¦ 2:08.46  191.¦
  155. Sturm Gerhard                       1953 DE-Lörrach                  5:11.22,2   1:41.51,8  (4875)  M        1546.   8,130 ¦  1:56.44  178.¦ 1:09.43  144.¦ 2:04.54  163.¦
  156. Katoll Claus                        1952 DE-Cottbus                  5:11.22,7   1:41.52,3  (1487)  M        1547.   8,130 ¦  1:49.26  103.¦ 1:12.41  204.¦ 2:09.15  195.¦
  157. Mecky Joachim                       1951 Niederried Interl           5:11.31,2   1:42.00,8  (2222)  M        1551.   8,126 ¦  1:54.01  147.¦ 1:10.28  155.¦ 2:07.01  176.¦
  158. Poad David                          1951 AU-Maroochydore             5:11.49,8   1:42.19,4  (4622)  M        1554.   8,118 ¦  1:57.00  180.¦ 1:09.20  135.¦ 2:05.28  167.¦
  159. Lechler Reiner                      1952 DE-Merdingen                5:11.51,4   1:42.21,0  (2006)  M        1555.   8,118 ¦  1:53.48  145.¦ 1:13.40  222.¦ 2:04.22  159.¦
  160. Minder Otto                         1951 Thun                        5:12.18,4   1:42.48,0  (1752)  M        1563.   8,106 ¦  1:57.29  190.¦ 1:09.46  145.¦ 2:05.02  165.¦
  161. Marri Fabio                         1950 IT-Modena                   5:12.24,3   1:42.53,9  (2208)  M        1565.   8,103 ¦  2:03.31  269.¦ 1:13.12  216.¦ 1:55.40   84.¦
  162. Seiler Hansruedi                    1953 Ittigen                     5:12.53,1   1:43.22,7   (540)  M        1571.   8,091 ¦  1:49.24  102.¦ 1:13.00  210.¦ 2:10.28  207.¦
  163. Bühler Helmut                       1953 DE-Winterlingen             5:12.59,4   1:43.29,0  (3773)  M        1575.   8,088 ¦  2:03.38  272.¦ 1:09.37  141.¦ 1:59.43  120.¦
  164. Exenberger Albert                   1950 AT-Söll                     5:13.08,5   1:43.38,1  (3587)  M        1580.   8,084 ¦  1:48.23   93.¦ 1:11.21  177.¦ 2:13.23  240.¦
  165. Hersberger Roland                   1952 Lupsingen                   5:13.17,2   1:43.46,8  (1633)  M        1587.   8,081 ¦  1:49.55  106.¦ 1:12.04  196.¦ 2:11.17  216.¦
  166. Thomet Hansruedi                    1953 Wallisellen                 5:13.20,1   1:43.49,7  (2581)  M        1588.   8,079 ¦  1:51.27  116.¦ 1:13.27  221.¦ 2:08.24  189.¦
  167. Schlegel Rolf                       1952 Luzern                      5:13.22,0   1:43.51,6  (2344)  M        1590.   8,079 ¦  1:57.08  184.¦ 1:12.02  195.¦ 2:04.10  156.¦
  168. Schlup René                         1950 Horgen                      5:13.30,3   1:43.59,9  (1598)  M        1595.   8,075 ¦  1:55.54  168.¦ 1:10.48  163.¦ 2:06.47  174.¦
  169. Hennen Ronald                       1950 BE-Merksem-Antwerpen        5:13.48,6   1:44.18,2  (1996)  M        1603.   8,067 ¦  1:56.34  176.¦ 1:07.36  110.¦ 2:09.37  199.¦
  170. Boesten Harry                       1951 NL-AS Landgraaf             5:14.10,2   1:44.39,8  (2537)  M        1611.   8,058 ¦  1:53.31  142.¦ 1:11.22  178.¦ 2:09.16  196.¦
  171. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  5:14.25,9   1:44.55,5  (2011)  M        1616.   8,051 ¦  2:00.22  235.¦ 1:11.03  173.¦ 2:02.59  141.¦
  172. Fuhrer Hermann                      1951 Bönigen                     5:14.51,1   1:45.20,7  (1825)  M        1628.   8,040 ¦  1:54.35  154.¦ 1:08.38  126.¦ 2:11.37  220.¦
  173. Schneider Hansruedi                 1952 Lyss                        5:15.00,9   1:45.30,5  (2674)  M        1629.   8,036 ¦  1:59.12  214.¦ 1:11.00  169.¦ 2:04.48  162.¦
  174. Cuppen Arie                         1950 NL-AS Wageningen            5:15.05,7   1:45.35,3  (1899)  M        1632.   8,034 ¦  1:54.49  156.¦ 1:09.50  146.¦ 2:10.26  206.¦
  175. Löpfe Meinrad                       1953 Heiden                      5:15.19,1   1:45.48,7  (1352)  M        1642.   8,029 ¦  2:01.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  208.¦ 2:00.41  125.¦
  176. Bösselmann Gerhart                  1951 DE-Waiblingen               5:15.27,3   1:45.56,9  (3732)  M        1643.   8,025 ¦  1:55.54  167.¦ 1:14.58  238.¦ 2:04.34  160.¦
  177. Schaap Zier                         1953 NL-SE Den Haag              5:15.36,6   1:46.06,2  (5423)  M        1648.   8,021 ¦  1:47.55   89.¦ 1:08.05  120.¦ 2:19.35  288.¦
  178. Hanf Raymond                        1950 BE-Nidrum                   5:15.57,4   1:46.27,0  (4087)  M        1657.   8,012 ¦  1:57.14  187.¦ 1:09.02  131.¦ 2:09.40  200.¦
  179. Fassbender Hermann                  1953 DE-Baden-Baden              5:16.05,2   1:46.34,8  (3914)  M        1658.   8,009 ¦  1:58.53  206.¦ 1:14.44  235.¦ 2:02.26  137.¦
  180. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      5:16.44,3   1:47.13,9  (1944)  M        1675.   7,993 ¦  1:54.08  149.¦ 1:09.35  140.¦ 2:13.01  233.¦
  181. Hofmann Adi                         1950 Luzern                      5:16.56,4   1:47.26,0  (4159)  M        1679.   7,987 ¦  2:01.52  253.¦ 1:10.06  152.¦ 2:04.56  164.¦
  182. Bucovineanu Vasile                  1952 Genève                      5:17.07,3   1:47.36,9  (1912)  M        1683.   7,983 ¦  1:54.19  152.¦ 1:16.28  255.¦ 2:06.19  171.¦
  183. Karli Max                           1950 Zuchwil                     5:17.09,4   1:47.39,0  (3023)  M        1685.   7,982 ¦  1:59.31  217.¦ 1:13.49  226.¦ 2:03.48  152.¦
  184. Kamber Fritz                        1951 Sempach Stadt               5:17.11,7   1:47.41,3  (2339)  M        1687.   7,981 ¦  1:59.33  220.¦ 1:13.21  219.¦ 2:04.16  158.¦
  185. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      5:17.21,0   1:47.50,6  (2298)  M        1693.   7,977 ¦  2:02.20  259.¦ 1:09.52  148.¦ 2:05.08  166.¦
  186. Maier Rolf                          1952 DE-Ettlingen                5:17.39,4   1:48.09,0  (1846)  M        1699.   7,969 ¦  1:50.15  110.¦ 1:12.27  201.¦ 2:14.55  250.¦
  187. Heer Alois                          1951 Obfelden                    5:18.00,8   1:48.30,4  (2318)  M        1704.   7,960 ¦  1:56.23  171.¦ 1:14.33  234.¦ 2:07.04  177.¦
  188. Wyss Willi                          1952 Olten                       5:18.05,2   1:48.34,8  (5111)  M        1706.   7,959 ¦  2:03.55  275.¦ 1:11.03  172.¦ 2:03.06  142.¦
  189. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-JG Wageningen            5:18.05,6   1:48.35,2  (1708)  M        1707.   7,958 ¦  1:55.38  163.¦ 1:09.40  143.¦ 2:12.46  232.¦
  190. Kuhn Manfred+mani@kuhn-2004         1951 Uhwiesen                    5:18.06,4   1:48.36,0  (4331)  M        1708.   7,958 ¦  2:02.34  263.¦ 1:12.01  193.¦ 2:03.30  147.¦
  191. Berger Karlheinz                    1953 DE-Knopp-Labach             5:18.36,1   1:49.05,7  (2966)  M        1724.   7,946 ¦  1:55.53  166.¦ 1:11.48  188.¦ 2:10.54  210.¦
  192. Huber Jean-Pierre                   1952 Oftringen                   5:18.43,0   1:49.12,6  (2252)  M        1727.   7,943 ¦  2:04.10  276.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  193. Schmid Eberhard                     1954 DE-Alzenau                  5:18.53,8   1:49.23,4  (2813)  M        1731.   7,938 ¦  2:03.05  264.¦ 1:11.37  184.¦ 2:04.11  157.¦
  194. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:18.55,3   1:49.24,9  (2664)  M        1732.   7,938 ¦  2:04.30  278.¦ 1:12.02  194.¦ 2:02.21  136.¦
  195. Verschuren Arnold                   1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    5:19.14,3   1:49.43,9  (1754)  M        1742.   7,930 ¦  1:47.22   80.¦ 1:12.59  209.¦ 2:18.52  283.¦
  196. Gürtler Rolf                        1951 DE-Strasburg                5:19.18,3   1:49.47,9  (1863)  M        1746.   7,928 ¦  1:53.45  144.¦ 1:17.42  273.¦ 2:07.49  182.¦
  197. Romeike Heinz                       1950 DE-Duisburg                 5:19.25,8   1:49.55,4  (2814)  M        1750.   7,925 ¦  1:59.58  228.¦ 1:12.50  206.¦ 2:06.36  173.¦
  198. Brauchli Urs                        1952 Gottlieben                  5:19.30,5   1:50.00,1  (2392)  M        1754.   7,923 ¦  1:58.02  196.¦ 1:10.36  159.¦ 2:10.52  209.¦
  199. Aebersold Werner                    1953 Grosshöchstetten            5:19.35,5   1:50.05,1  (2027)  M        1758.   7,921 ¦  1:57.00  181.¦ 1:08.55  130.¦ 2:13.39  241.¦
  200. van De Noort Jan                    1950 NL-AG Zevenbergen           5:19.41,9   1:50.11,5  (4977)  M        1763.   7,919 ¦  1:49.11   99.¦ 1:09.52  147.¦ 2:20.38  291.¦
  201. Roethlin Gerhard                    1954 Kerns                       5:19.48,3   1:50.17,9  (4695)  M        1766.   7,916 ¦  1:59.52  226.¦ 1:13.42  223.¦ 2:06.12  170.¦
  202. Christopher Marcus                  1952 US-Boulder                  5:19.53,0   1:50.22,6  (3812)  M        1770.   7,914 ¦  1:55.41  164.¦ 1:06.17   93.¦ 2:17.53  275.¦
  203. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   5:19.56,5   1:50.26,1  (2314)  M        1771.   7,913 ¦  1:56.04  170.¦ 1:12.30  202.¦ 2:11.21  217.¦
  204. Droljc Stane                        1954 SI-Ljubljana Smartno        5:19.56,7   1:50.26,3  (2264)  M        1772.   7,912 ¦  1:55.13  158.¦ 1:16.34  256.¦ 2:08.08  187.¦
  205. Weiss Werner, Kyburg                1954 TOI                         5:20.05,5   1:50.35,1  (5054)  M        1778.   7,909 ¦  2:05.07  286.¦ 1:11.33  182.¦ 2:03.24  145.¦
  206. Neumann Klaus                       1952 DE-Stuttgart                5:20.48,5   1:51.18,1  (1416)  M        1800.   7,891 ¦  1:57.42  192.¦ 1:17.36  271.¦ 2:05.30  169.¦
  207. Moons Matthee                       1954 NL-Malden 6581NK            5:22.17,0   1:52.46,6  (4505)  M        1844.   7,855 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:13.03  213.¦ 2:12.40  230.¦
  208. Schmid David                        1953 Wabern                      5:22.22,2   1:52.51,8  (2705)  M        1847.   7,853 ¦  1:59.34  221.¦ 1:11.48  187.¦ 2:10.59  212.¦
  209. De Vos Willem                       1951 NL-Wolfheze 6874BJ          5:22.29,3   1:52.58,9  (1800)  M        1851.   7,850 ¦  1:57.37  191.¦ 1:11.41  185.¦ 2:13.10  237.¦
  210. Gehrig Heinz                        1953 Zürich                      5:23.29,8   1:53.59,4  (3976)  M        1869.   7,826 ¦  1:56.27  172.¦ 1:14.22  231.¦ 2:12.39  229.¦
  211. Fünffinger Karl-Heinz               1954 DE-Karben                   5:23.35,3   1:54.04,9  (2933)  M        1872.   7,823 ¦  1:54.12  150.¦ 1:11.15  175.¦ 2:18.08  278.¦
  212. Müller Heinz                        1950 Biel/Bienne                 5:24.21,6   1:54.51,2  (1426)  M        1884.   7,805 ¦  1:56.01  169.¦ 1:13.01  211.¦ 2:15.18  257.¦
  213. Sosef Kees                          1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            5:24.42,2   1:55.11,8  (2107)  M        1892.   7,796 ¦  1:57.43  193.¦ 1:15.12  243.¦ 2:11.46  222.¦
  214. Zaugg Ernst+www.zsystem.ch          1952 Ursenbach                   5:24.58,1   1:55.27,7  (5115)  M        1898.   7,790 ¦  1:59.31  218.¦ 1:13.18  217.¦ 2:12.07  226.¦
  215. Bisschops Guy                       1951 BE-Kasterlee                5:25.10,8   1:55.40,4  (2048)  M        1905.   7,785 ¦  2:01.50  252.¦ 1:12.23  200.¦ 2:10.56  211.¦
  216. Haefelin Ruedi                      1954 Oberstammheim               5:25.18,9   1:55.48,5  (2306)  M        1908.   7,782 ¦  1:59.00  210.¦ 1:15.07  240.¦ 2:11.11  215.¦
  217. Gully Philippe                      1953 FR-Saint-Egrève             5:25.27,6   1:55.57,2  (4054)  M        1911.   7,778 ¦  1:59.59  229.¦ 1:09.15  134.¦ 2:16.12  263.¦
  218. Starkey Peter                       1954 GB-Lancashire PR25 3PU      5:25.40,2   1:56.09,8  (3580)  M        1917.   7,773 ¦  2:01.46  251.¦ 1:11.51  189.¦ 2:12.02  225.¦
  219. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                 5:25.53,4   1:56.23,0  (1963)  M        1923.   7,768 ¦  1:57.04  182.¦ 1:16.14  253.¦ 2:12.34  228.¦
  220. Spiess Bernhard+Bernhard            1954 Benken ZH                   5:25.54,8   1:56.24,4  (2935)  M        1924.   7,768 ¦  2:06.55  301.¦ 1:11.52  191.¦ 2:07.07  178.¦
  221. Pompe Klaus-Peter                   1954 DE-Aßlar                    5:25.58,8   1:56.28,4  (4625)  M        1925.   7,766 ¦  2:01.08  240.¦ 1:15.42  247.¦ 2:09.08  194.¦
  222. Giacri Laurent                      1950 FR-Saint Egreve             5:26.00,9   1:56.30,5  (3996)  M        1928.   7,765 ¦  2:02.34  262.¦ 1:11.02  171.¦ 2:12.24  227.¦
  223. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:26.11,4   1:56.41,0  (2357)  M        1934.   7,761 ¦  1:59.21  215.¦ 1:18.11  277.¦ 2:08.38  190.¦
  224. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  5:26.13,6   1:56.43,2  (4131)  M        1935.   7,760 ¦  2:02.09  255.¦ 1:13.48  225.¦ 2:10.15  203.¦
  225. Jankowsky Moritz                    1951 Gossau ZH                   5:26.22,7   1:56.52,3  (1656)  M        1939.   7,756 ¦  2:04.32  279.¦ 1:10.39  160.¦ 2:11.10  214.¦
  226. Pedersen Svend                      1951 DK-Silkeborg                5:26.23,4   1:56.53,0  (4599)  M        1940.   7,756 ¦  2:00.15  234.¦ 1:15.47  248.¦ 2:10.20  205.¦
  227. Friedrich Karl-Heinz                1954 DE-Bobenheim-Roxheim        5:27.27,7   1:57.57,3  (3953)  M        1962.   7,731 ¦  2:00.34  236.¦ 1:11.24  180.¦ 2:15.29  258.¦
  228. Busse Alfred                        1952 DE-Süsel                    5:27.31,1   1:58.00,7  (3788)  M        1963.   7,729 ¦  1:57.19  188.¦ 1:16.06  251.¦ 2:14.05  245.¦
  229. Wyss Peter                          1954 Härkingen                   5:27.32,8   1:58.02,4  (2187)  M        1965.   7,729 ¦  1:58.10  198.¦ 1:11.35  183.¦ 2:17.46  273.¦
  230. Leuthold Christian                  1954 Zürich                      5:27.36,4   1:58.06,0  (2653)  M        1966.   7,727 ¦  2:01.29  245.¦ 1:11.05  174.¦ 2:15.01  252.¦
  231. Müller Werner                       1950 Erstfeld                    5:27.36,5   1:58.06,1  (4534)  M        1967.   7,727 ¦  2:09.46  323.¦ 1:14.18  230.¦ 2:03.31  148.¦
  232. Kunz Karl                           1952 Oberwil i. S.               5:27.58,9   1:58.28,5  (2326)  M        1981.   7,719 ¦  1:49.23  101.¦ 1:11.51  190.¦ 2:26.43  327.¦
  233. Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            5:28.11,1   1:58.40,7  (3521)  M        1986.   7,714 ¦  1:51.42  126.¦ 1:19.30  282.¦ 2:16.58  265.¦
  234. Pohle Gerhard                       1950 DE-Brühl                    5:28.13,8   1:58.43,4  (3365)  M        1988.   7,713 ¦  2:04.50  283.¦ 1:11.56  192.¦ 2:11.26  219.¦
  235. Meinhold Günter                     1950 DE-Hemer                    5:28.24,5   1:58.54,1  (3347)  M        1994.   7,709 ¦  2:05.08  287.¦ 1:15.15  245.¦ 2:08.01  185.¦
  236. Fehr Juerg                          1952 Staefa                      5:28.32,5   1:59.02,1  (2722)  M        1999.   7,705 ¦  2:14.07  352.¦ 1:11.46  186.¦ 2:02.39  139.¦
  237. Müller Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Bad Schwartau            5:28.39,2   1:59.08,8   (533)  M        2001.   7,703 ¦  2:01.41  249.¦ 1:17.10  265.¦ 2:09.47  201.¦
  238. van der Wiel Ad                     1950 NL-Huizen 1273 WK           5:28.44,3   1:59.13,9  (3573)  M        2005.   7,701 ¦  1:57.26  189.¦ 1:12.17  199.¦ 2:19.00  284.¦
  239. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:29.02,2   1:59.31,8  (2434)  M        2009.   7,694 ¦  2:13.46  350.¦ 1:15.13  244.¦ 2:00.03  123.¦
  240. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  5:29.12,1   1:59.41,7  (2958)  M        2016.   7,690 ¦  2:03.10  268.¦ 1:16.40  258.¦ 2:09.21  197.¦
  241. Beyer Johannes                      1952 DE-Schwieberdingen          5:29.25,5   1:59.55,1  (3699)  M        2019.   7,685 ¦  2:02.08  254.¦ 1:13.55  228.¦ 2:13.21  239.¦
  242. Heidrich  Volker                    1952 DE-Karben                   5:29.41,0   2:00.10,6  (2923)  M        2026.   7,679 ¦  2:03.53  274.¦ 1:15.54  249.¦ 2:09.53  202.¦
  243. Breitenmoser Roland                 1951 Reinach BL                  5:30.02,2   2:00.31,8  (2013)  M        2036.   7,670 ¦  1:53.29  141.¦ 1:26.12  338.¦ 2:10.19  204.¦
  244. Konter Thijm                        1952 NL-Raalte 8103gm            5:30.34,8   2:01.04,4  (2423)  M        2046.   7,658 ¦  2:03.08  266.¦ 1:14.22  231.¦ 2:13.03  235.¦
  245. Huber Urs                           1952 Zuchwil                     5:30.43,2   2:01.12,8  (1922)  M        2049.   7,655 ¦  2:03.08  267.¦ 1:13.48  224.¦ 2:13.46  242.¦
  246. Jerman Riko                         1952 SI-Ljubljana                5:31.04,0   2:01.33,6  (4215)  M        2055.   7,647 ¦  2:03.33  271.¦ 1:14.28  233.¦ 2:13.02  234.¦
  247. Deck Werner                         1952 Känerkinden                 5:31.14,4   2:01.44,0  (3508)  M        2065.   7,643 ¦  2:03.38  273.¦ 1:16.27  254.¦ 2:11.08  213.¦
  248. Lundhal Alex                        1950 DK-Veflinge                 5:31.30,2   2:01.59,8  (4418)  M        2071.   7,637 ¦  2:05.22  288.¦ 1:17.50  274.¦ 2:08.17  188.¦
  249. Reissnecker Axel                    1953 US-Austin                   5:31.38,0   2:02.07,6  (4669)  M        2074.   7,634 ¦  2:00.00  230.¦ 1:16.56  263.¦ 2:14.40  249.¦
  250. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Moosseedorf                 5:31.48,9   2:02.18,5  (2614)  M        2081.   7,629 ¦  2:02.17  258.¦ 1:15.07  240.¦ 2:14.24  247.¦
  251. Grosbusch René                      1954 LU-Bettange-sur-Mess /Lux   5:32.00,3   2:02.29,9  (2647)  M        2084.   7,625 ¦  1:59.29  216.¦ 1:17.23  268.¦ 2:15.07  254.¦
  252. Gillmann Werner                     1951 Winterthur                  5:32.20,1   2:02.49,7  (2421)  M        2090.   7,617 ¦  2:06.44  300.¦ 1:13.54  227.¦ 2:11.41  221.¦
  253. Vuadens Jérôme                      1951 Martigny                    5:32.23,0   2:02.52,6  (2570)  M        2091.   7,616 ¦  1:58.37  203.¦ 1:20.41  296.¦ 2:13.04  236.¦
  254. Linder Bernhard                     1952 Toffen                      5:32.24,1   2:02.53,7  (3370)  M        2093.   7,616 ¦  2:03.31  270.¦ 1:11.27  181.¦ 2:17.24  269.¦
  255. Wagemann Eberhard                   1952 DE-Berlin                   5:32.47,8   2:03.17,4  (5250)  M        2107.   7,607 ¦  1:58.35  202.¦ 1:16.05  250.¦ 2:18.06  277.¦
  256. Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken                     5:33.18,5   2:03.48,1  (2738)  M        2120.   7,595 ¦  2:04.53  284.¦ 1:10.52  165.¦ 2:17.33  270.¦
  257. Furrer Stefan                       1952 Andermatt                   5:33.50,6   2:04.20,2  (1976)  M        2131.   7,583 ¦  2:01.17  241.¦ 1:17.27  269.¦ 2:15.05  253.¦
  258. Covini Reinhold                     1952 AT-Imst                     5:34.01,4   2:04.31,0  (3821)  M        2134.   7,579 ¦  2:12.19  344.¦ 1:16.12  252.¦ 2:05.30  168.¦
  259. Jost Christoph                      1954 Embrach                     5:34.16,5   2:04.46,1  (2638)  M        2139.   7,573 ¦  2:02.14  257.¦ 1:13.25  220.¦ 2:18.36  281.¦
  260. Stucki Ernst                        1953 Blumenstein                 5:34.19,4   2:04.49,0  (5447)  M        2140.   7,572 ¦  1:58.08  197.¦ 1:14.52  236.¦ 2:21.18  295.¦
  261. Kiefer Franz-Josef                  1952 DE-Bensheim                 5:34.25,9   2:04.55,5  (2949)  M        2142.   7,570 ¦  1:58.55  207.¦ 1:18.18  279.¦ 2:17.11  266.¦
  262. Syfrig Bruno                        1950 SA-Riyadh                   5:34.31,5   2:05.01,1  (4924)  M        2148.   7,568 ¦  2:07.22  305.¦ 1:16.38  257.¦ 2:10.31  208.¦
  263. Ge Evzen                            1954 CZ-Praha 7                  5:35.01,8   2:05.31,4  (2803)  M        2166.   7,556 ¦  2:06.07  293.¦ 1:20.58  298.¦ 2:07.55  183.¦
  264. Jungo Henri                         1952 Granges-Marnand             5:35.14,5   2:05.44,1  (2684)  M        2174.   7,551 ¦  2:15.11  359.¦ 1:12.04  197.¦ 2:07.58  184.¦
  265. Besler Karl-Heinz+Karl-Heinz        1950 DE-Breckerfeld              5:35.36,3   2:06.05,9  (3697)  M        2184.   7,543 ¦  1:58.24  199.¦ 1:16.41  259.¦ 2:20.30  290.¦
  266. Fallet Eric                         1951 Boécourt                    5:35.51,7   2:06.21,3  (2623)  M        2188.   7,537 ¦  2:05.01  285.¦ 1:19.04  281.¦ 2:11.46  223.¦
  267. Reinscheid Werner                   1953 DE-Limbach                  5:36.25,4   2:06.55,0  (4667)  M        2198.   7,525 ¦  1:58.32  201.¦ 1:13.09  214.¦ 2:24.43  316.¦
  268. Schrulle Berthold                   1950 DE-Murnau                   5:36.59,1   2:07.28,7  (1759)  M        2212.   7,512 ¦  2:04.38  282.¦ 1:18.15  278.¦ 2:14.05  244.¦
  269. Houwen Sietze                       1950 NL-Zuidbroek 9636GT         5:37.05,7   2:07.35,3  (2057)  M        2215.   7,510 ¦  2:07.26  306.¦ 1:16.54  261.¦ 2:12.44  231.¦
  270. Kröner Richard                      1953 DE-Böklund                  5:37.06,9   2:07.36,5  (2779)  M        2216.   7,509 ¦  2:14.52  357.¦ 1:13.10  215.¦ 2:09.03  193.¦
  271. van der Molen Ferrie                1950 NL-Soest 3761BX             5:37.08,3   2:07.37,9  (4985)  M        2218.   7,509 ¦  1:58.37  204.¦ 1:20.36  295.¦ 2:17.54  276.¦
  272. Wyssbrod Heinz                      1954 Steffisburg                 5:38.10,1   2:08.39,7  (2579)  M        2234.   7,486 ¦  1:58.58  208.¦ 1:17.05  264.¦ 2:22.05  302.¦
  273. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   5:39.50,4   2:10.20,0  (3026)  M        2266.   7,449 ¦  2:08.02  311.¦ 1:17.36  271.¦ 2:14.11  246.¦
  274. Verheij Harold                      1954 NL-Arnhem 6836HH            5:40.49,3   2:11.18,9  (4997)  M        2286.   7,428 ¦  2:07.41  308.¦ 1:17.21  267.¦ 2:15.47  259.¦
  275. Richner Peter                       1953 Utzenstorf                  5:40.54,7   2:11.24,3  (4678)  M        2289.   7,426 ¦  2:00.45  239.¦ 1:10.59  168.¦ 2:29.09  339.¦
  276. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                  5:40.55,2   2:11.24,8  (1330)  M        2290.   7,426 ¦  1:54.19  153.¦ 1:20.49  297.¦ 2:25.46  320.¦
  277. Kreuzer Martin                      1951 Wettswil                    5:41.03,5   2:11.33,1  (2604)  M        2292.   7,423 ¦  2:04.37  281.¦ 1:18.39  280.¦ 2:17.46  272.¦
  278. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:41.14,4   2:11.44,0  (2416)  M        2296.   7,419 ¦  2:09.40  321.¦ 1:15.04  239.¦ 2:16.30  264.¦
  279. Assmann Holger                      1954 DE-Krauthausen              5:41.17,2   2:11.46,8  (3639)  M        2298.   7,418 ¦  2:00.43  238.¦ 1:22.19  308.¦ 2:18.13  279.¦
  280. Frei Werner                         1952 Zürich                      5:42.15,7   2:12.45,3  (3180)  M        2325.   7,396 ¦  1:58.30  200.¦ 1:25.00  328.¦ 2:18.45  282.¦
  281. Casutt Roberto                      1953 Effretikon                  5:42.16,3   2:12.45,9  (3800)  M        2326.   7,396 ¦  2:06.27  297.¦ 1:12.53  207.¦ 2:22.55  305.¦
  282. Gerard François                     1954 FR-Waldscheid               5:42.47,7   2:13.17,3  (3983)  M        2338.   7,385 ¦  2:06.08  294.¦ 1:21.37  303.¦ 2:15.01  251.¦
  283. Lievense Lein                       1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       5:42.53,1   2:13.22,7  (1596)  M        2342.   7,383 ¦  1:51.29  120.¦ 1:18.00  276.¦ 2:33.23  364.¦
  284. Fischer Bernhard                    1953 Oberägeri                   5:43.49,9   2:14.19,5  (2431)  M        2356.   7,363 ¦  1:59.11  213.¦ 1:20.19  292.¦ 2:24.19  314.¦
  285. Haueisen Harald                     1951 Aarau                       5:43.52,0   2:14.21,6  (3589)  M        2357.   7,362 ¦  2:05.56  291.¦ 1:17.31  270.¦ 2:20.24  289.¦
  286. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:44.01,2   2:14.30,8  (2801)  M        2363.   7,359 ¦  2:05.24  289.¦ 1:22.34  311.¦ 2:16.03  260.¦
  287. von Thienen Wolfhard                1952 DE-Mering                   5:44.16,9   2:14.46,5  (3125)  M        2368.   7,353 ¦  2:09.38  320.¦ 1:16.54  262.¦ 2:17.43  271.¦
  288. Büchler Roland                      1951 Berg TG                     5:45.00,9   2:15.30,5  (3770)  M        2379.   7,337 ¦  2:07.40  307.¦ 1:15.31  246.¦ 2:21.49  300.¦
  289. Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   5:47.07,8   2:17.37,4  (5293)  M        2414.   7,293 ¦  2:12.14  342.¦ 1:21.42  304.¦ 2:13.11  238.¦
  290. Gnos Werner                         1952 Kloten                      5:47.14,9   2:17.44,5  (5196)  M        2416.   7,290 ¦  2:06.32  298.¦ 1:19.35  283.¦ 2:21.07  293.¦
  291. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  5:47.35,1   2:18.04,7  (1985)  M        2424.   7,283 ¦  2:09.32  318.¦ 1:22.45  313.¦ 2:15.16  256.¦
  292. Ruef Pierre                         1952 FR-St Egreve                5:50.43,0   2:21.12,6  (4707)  M        2470.   7,218 ¦  2:09.33  319.¦ 1:20.08  288.¦ 2:21.01  292.¦
  293. Arn Markus                          1952 Zuchwil                     5:50.54,9   2:21.24,5  (5259)  M        2476.   7,214 ¦  2:07.50  310.¦ 1:21.54  305.¦ 2:21.09  294.¦
  294. Brodbeck Ulrich                     1952 DE-Sindelfingen             5:51.14,0   2:21.43,6  (2303)  M        2479.   7,208 ¦  2:19.14  384.¦ 1:16.48  260.¦ 2:15.11  255.¦
  295. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 1950 Thun                        5:51.37,2   2:22.06,8  (4314)  M        2482.   7,200 ¦  2:07.22  304.¦ 1:21.28  302.¦ 2:22.46  303.¦
  296. Bergsma Adriaan, NL-VA Vlaardingen  1953 ATP Sport Events            5:53.18,5   2:23.48,1  (5165)  M        2508.   7,165 ¦  2:07.19  302.¦ 1:19.40  285.¦ 2:26.18  324.¦
  297. Gall André                          1954 Bern                        5:54.24,7   2:24.54,3  (2861)  M        2524.   7,143 ¦  2:01.42  250.¦ 1:19.53  286.¦ 2:32.48  361.¦
  298. Rothe Karl-Heinz                    1952 DE-Berlin                   5:54.31,4   2:25.01,0  (1639)  M        2529.   7,141 ¦  2:08.29  314.¦ 1:20.14  290.¦ 2:25.47  321.¦
  299. Trachsel Richard                    1954 Spiez                       5:54.34,5   2:25.04,1  (4951)  M        2531.   7,140 ¦  2:15.10  358.¦ 1:20.11  289.¦ 2:19.12  286.¦
  300. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:54.43,2   2:25.12,8  (2373)  M        2535.   7,137 ¦  1:55.46  165.¦ 1:27.59  350.¦ 2:30.58  350.¦
  301. Haltiner Rolf                       1953 Reiden                      5:55.06,5   2:25.36,1  (2586)  M        2539.   7,129 ¦  2:07.41  308.¦ 1:21.55  306.¦ 2:25.29  318.¦
  302. Haase Heinz, DE-Duisburg            1950 Laufclub Duisburg           5:55.22,4   2:25.52,0  (4063)  M        2542.   7,124 ¦  2:13.55  351.¦ 1:19.59  287.¦ 2:21.27  298.¦
  303. Burckhardt Martin                   1950 Basel                       5:55.43,9   2:26.13,5  (2297)  M        2549.   7,116 ¦  2:01.25  244.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 2:39.24  376.¦
  304. Gysin Hugo                          1954 Riedholz                    5:55.49,5   2:26.19,1  (5334)  M        2552.   7,115 ¦  2:11.00  333.¦ 1:23.23  316.¦ 2:21.25  297.¦
  305. Heiber Klaus-Friedrich              1951 DE-Wuppertal                5:56.07,8   2:26.37,4  (2879)  M        2557.   7,108 ¦  2:14.52  356.¦ 1:22.40  312.¦ 2:18.35  280.¦
  306. Kastmann Klaus                      1952 DE-Hildesheim               5:57.45,9   2:28.15,5  (5315)  M        2588.   7,076 ¦  2:07.21  303.¦ 1:27.22  347.¦ 2:23.02  306.¦
  307. Ingenmey Franz-Josef                1953 DE-Dortmund                 5:57.47,4   2:28.17,0  (4191)  M        2590.   7,075 ¦  2:10.50  331.¦ 1:25.17  332.¦ 2:21.39  299.¦
  308. Schwgler Klaus                      1950 Allenwinden                 5:57.49,4   2:28.19,0  (5492)  M        2591.   7,075 ¦  2:06.39  299.¦ 1:20.15  291.¦ 2:30.54  349.¦
  309. Harrington Martin                   1953 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        5:58.23,9   2:28.53,5  (3045)  M        2607.   7,063 ¦  2:08.08  312.¦ 1:23.49  322.¦ 2:26.25  325.¦
  310. von Kaenel Christian P.             1951 Aeschi                      5:58.25,7   2:28.55,3  (3002)  M        2609.   7,063 ¦  2:10.20  326.¦ 1:25.00  328.¦ 2:23.05  307.¦
  311. Schätzle Albert                     1953 DE-Gengenbach               5:59.30,7   2:30.00,3  (2550)  M        2626.   7,042 ¦  2:08.30  315.¦ 1:24.06  324.¦ 2:26.53  331.¦
  312. Völkel Wolfgang                     1950 DE-Siegburg                 5:59.54,1   2:30.23,7  (1652)  M        2632.   7,034 ¦  2:20.03  391.¦ 1:26.00  337.¦ 2:13.50  243.¦
  313. Koch Dieter                         1952 DE-Einbeck                  6:00.12,5   2:30.42,1  (2533)  M        2635.   7,028 ¦  2:14.50  355.¦ 1:19.36  284.¦ 2:25.45  319.¦
  314. Schmassmann André                   1950 Heiligenschwendi            6:00.12,7   2:30.42,3  (3294)  M        2636.   7,028 ¦  2:18.46  382.¦ 1:23.34  318.¦ 2:17.51  274.¦
  315. Farrell John                        1954 DE-Frankfurt                6:00.37,5   2:31.07,1  (2951)  M        2640.   7,020 ¦  2:01.20  242.¦ 1:14.07  229.¦ 2:45.09  385.¦
  316. Suter Hanspeter                     1952 Au-Wädenswil                6:00.55,5   2:31.25,1  (3401)  M        2643.   7,014 ¦  2:12.18  343.¦ 1:29.30  362.¦ 2:19.07  285.¦
  317. Brose Matthias                      1954 DE-Riemerling               6:01.02,1   2:31.31,7  (2000)  M        2646.   7,012 ¦  2:10.41  329.¦ 1:21.04  299.¦ 2:29.16  341.¦
  318. Helfenstein Josef                   1950 Oberkirch LU                6:01.14,7   2:31.44,3  (1862)  M        2649.   7,008 ¦  2:19.18  386.¦ 1:25.49  335.¦ 2:16.06  262.¦
  319. Quinones David                      1954 US-Jamaica Plain,MA 02130   6:01.18,2   2:31.47,8  (3259)  M        2653.   7,007 ¦  2:20.08  393.¦ 1:26.45  344.¦ 2:14.24  248.¦
  320. Ulrich Hans-Jakob                   1954 Lohn-Ammannsegg             6:01.24,0   2:31.53,6   (546)  M        2654.   7,005 ¦  2:08.21  313.¦ 1:23.39  321.¦ 2:29.24  343.¦
  321. Paoli Paolo, IT-Vicchio Di Mugello  1952 Gruppe Hofer                6:01.35,2   2:32.04,8  (5323)  M        2658.   7,001 ¦  2:10.32  328.¦ 1:22.32  310.¦ 2:28.30  336.¦
  322. Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  6:01.53,7   2:32.23,3  (1678)  M        2662.   6,995 ¦  2:15.49  367.¦ 1:24.14  325.¦ 2:21.49  301.¦
  323. Schori Beat                         1953 Muri                        6:02.07,8   2:32.37,4  (2250)  M        2664.   6,991 ¦  1:59.51  225.¦ 1:15.11  242.¦ 2:47.05  387.¦
  324. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                     6:03.00,7   2:33.30,3  (2417)  M        2666.   6,974 ¦  2:22.09  406.¦ 1:23.36  320.¦ 2:17.15  267.¦
  325. Fasnacht Jean-Jacques               1950 Benken ZH                   6:05.39,2   2:36.08,8   (539)  M        2682.   6,923 ¦  2:23.20  409.¦ 1:24.57  327.¦ 2:17.21  268.¦
  326. Albin Marius                        1952 Breil/Brigels               6:05.47,4   2:36.17,0  (3525)  M        2688.   6,921 ¦  2:29.34  423.¦ 1:32.10  374.¦ 2:04.02  154.¦
  327. Allemann René                       1952 Genève                      6:06.08,9   2:36.38,5  (2109)  M        2693.   6,914 ¦  2:06.20  295.¦ 1:26.13  339.¦ 2:33.34  365.¦
  328. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 DE-March                    6:06.17,7   2:36.47,3  (2520)  M        2695.   6,911 ¦  2:06.02  292.¦ 1:20.21  294.¦ 2:39.54  380.¦
  329. Schneider René                      1954 Basel                       6:06.48,5   2:37.18,1  (4785)  M        2701.   6,901 ¦  2:17.35  371.¦ 1:25.00  330.¦ 2:24.12  313.¦
  330. Wagner Harald                       1953 DE-Weinbach                 6:07.39,9   2:38.09,5  (2151)  M        2708.   6,885 ¦  2:21.06  396.¦ 1:37.37  395.¦ 2:08.56  192.¦
  331. Förderer Klaus                      1953 DE-Mehrstetten              6:07.56,3   2:38.25,9  (5256)  M        2712.   6,880 ¦  2:06.26  296.¦ 1:31.51  371.¦ 2:29.38  344.¦
  332. Blatti Hansruedi                    1953 Wichtrach                   6:07.57,0   2:38.26,6  (3168)  M        2713.   6,880 ¦  2:14.50  354.¦ 1:21.07  300.¦ 2:31.59  359.¦
  333. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Kehrsatz                    6:09.06,9   2:39.36,5  (2464)  M        2727.   6,858 ¦  2:15.31  363.¦ 1:23.20  315.¦ 2:30.15  347.¦
  334. Schwarzmeyer Günther                1953 Belp                        6:09.07,2   2:39.36,8   (562)  M        2728.   6,858 ¦  2:15.31  362.¦ 1:23.17  314.¦ 2:30.18  348.¦
  335. Brülisauer Roland                   1954 Uerkheim                    6:09.21,8   2:39.51,4  (5285)  M        2735.   6,854 ¦  1:58.00  195.¦ 1:47.01  408.¦ 2:24.20  315.¦
  336. Kaufmann Werner                     1953 Ringgenberg BE              6:09.29,8   2:39.59,4  (2383)  M        2740.   6,851 ¦  2:10.52  332.¦ 1:22.03  307.¦ 2:36.34  372.¦
  337. Michel Samuel                       1954 Bäretswil                   6:10.01,0   2:40.30,6  (3237)  M        2747.   6,842 ¦  2:16.10  368.¦ 1:27.06  346.¦ 2:26.44  328.¦
  338. Hatlem Ragnar                       1953 NO-Greaker                  6:10.09,1   2:40.38,7  (4102)  M        2748.   6,839 ¦  2:12.11  340.¦ 1:29.51  364.¦ 2:28.06  334.¦
  339. Polli Luciano                       1954 Neftenbach                  6:10.14,6   2:40.44,2  (3106)  M        2749.   6,837 ¦  2:16.55  369.¦ 1:25.16  331.¦ 2:28.02  333.¦
  340. Saxer Werner                        1952 Hochwald                    6:10.27,5   2:40.57,1  (4731)  M        2753.   6,833 ¦  2:13.40  349.¦ 1:28.14  352.¦ 2:28.33  337.¦
  341. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-PJ Heemstede             6:11.17,9   2:41.47,5  (2747)  M        2761.   6,818 ¦  2:23.42  411.¦ 1:26.16  340.¦ 2:21.19  296.¦
  342. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  6:11.36,5   2:42.06,1   (556)  M        2764.   6,812 ¦  2:15.40  365.¦ 1:32.23  375.¦ 2:23.32  310.¦
  343. Grandchamp Didier                   1952 Granges-Marnand             6:11.47,2   2:42.16,8  (3077)  M        2768.   6,809 ¦  2:17.57  376.¦ 1:28.39  354.¦ 2:25.11  317.¦
  344. Siedat Horst                        1951 DE-Karlsruhe                6:12.00,7   2:42.30,3  (2498)  M        2773.   6,805 ¦  2:14.24  353.¦ 1:30.48  367.¦ 2:26.48  330.¦
  345. Ritschard Eduard                    1950 Subingen                    6:12.28,2   2:42.57,8  (2311)  M        2783.   6,797 ¦  2:11.52  338.¦ 1:26.45  344.¦ 2:33.51  366.¦
  346. Bänteli Peter                       1953 Andelfingen                 6:13.08,9   2:43.38,5  (2602)  M        2790.   6,784 ¦  1:59.09  212.¦ 1:21.09  301.¦ 2:52.49  390.¦
  347. Schorno Dieter                      1951 Sarnen                      6:13.19,2   2:43.48,8  (3057)  M        2792.   6,781 ¦  2:09.44  322.¦ 1:34.56  386.¦ 2:28.38  338.¦
  348. Kiermeier Gerhard                   1952 DE-Hockenheim               6:13.29,6   2:43.59,2  (3128)  M        2794.   6,778 ¦  2:17.10  370.¦ 1:37.03  393.¦ 2:19.15  287.¦
  349. Zaun Jürgen, DE-Mettmann            1950 TOI                         6:13.31,6   2:44.01,2  (5116)  M        2796.   6,777 ¦  2:11.13  335.¦ 1:22.31  309.¦ 2:39.46  378.¦
  350. Gertsch Hanspeter                   1954 Heimberg                    6:13.37,9   2:44.07,5  (2396)  M        2798.   6,775 ¦  2:18.07  379.¦ 1:32.36  376.¦ 2:22.54  304.¦
  351. Collacott Diarmuid+Coffin Dodger    1953 GB-Dorset bh179az           6:13.48,8   2:44.18,4  (3815)  M        2800.   6,772 ¦  2:17.40  372.¦ 1:30.16  366.¦ 2:25.51  323.¦
  352. Schmid Jakob                        1950 Zürich                      6:14.05,2   2:44.34,8  (3515)  M        2804.   6,767 ¦  2:18.48  383.¦ 1:28.47  357.¦ 2:26.29  326.¦
  353. Schäffers Fred                      1954 NL-BD Soest                 6:14.45,6   2:45.15,2  (5439)  M        2811.   6,755 ¦  2:24.07  413.¦ 1:26.35  342.¦ 2:24.02  312.¦
  354. Bombek Borut                        1953 SI-Celje                    6:15.26,6   2:45.56,2  (2551)  M        2818.   6,743 ¦  2:12.13  341.¦ 1:26.35  341.¦ 2:36.38  373.¦
  355. Hasson Jean-Nicolas                 1953 FR-Mulhouse                 6:16.12,5   2:46.42,1  (4100)  M        2824.   6,729 ¦  2:18.23  381.¦ 1:23.49  322.¦ 2:33.59  367.¦
  356. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                   6:16.13,3   2:46.42,9  (3081)  M        2825.   6,729 ¦  2:15.27  361.¦ 1:32.38  377.¦ 2:28.07  335.¦
  357. Watanabe Masaaki                    1952 JP-Gifu-ken 5010624         6:16.22,7   2:46.52,3  (5040)  M        2826.   6,726 ¦  2:26.33  418.¦ 1:25.48  334.¦ 2:24.01  311.¦
  358. Sandt Hans-Jürgen                   1953 DE-Aschersleben             6:16.52,8   2:47.22,4  (2972)  M        2831.   6,717 ¦  2:18.03  377.¦ 1:25.40  333.¦ 2:33.09  362.¦
  359. Ehrler Rolf                         1950 Langnau am Albis            6:16.54,6   2:47.24,2  (3386)  M        2832.   6,716 ¦  2:21.24  397.¦ 1:28.45  356.¦ 2:26.44  329.¦
  360. Schmidt Reinhard                    1953 DE-Herschweiler-Pettershe   6:17.29,7   2:47.59,3  (4772)  M        2837.   6,706 ¦  2:02.32  260.¦ 1:24.49  326.¦ 2:50.08  389.¦
  361. Maurer Peter                        1950 Biel-Benken BL              6:17.50,9   2:48.20,5  (1728)  M        2842.   6,700 ¦  2:18.22  380.¦ 1:28.22  353.¦ 2:31.06  353.¦
  362. von Allmen Heinz                    1952 Unterseen                   6:18.04,5   2:48.34,1  (2696)  M        2846.   6,696 ¦  2:15.41  366.¦ 1:32.09  373.¦ 2:30.13  346.¦
  363. Schneider Erich                     1951 DE-Sindelfingen             6:18.09,7   2:48.39,3  (4780)  M        2849.   6,694 ¦  2:19.17  385.¦ 1:29.43  363.¦ 2:29.09  340.¦
  364. Rehmann Viktor                      1951 Hausen b. Brugg             6:19.03,6   2:49.33,2  (4661)  M        2862.   6,678 ¦  2:10.29  327.¦ 1:36.41  391.¦ 2:31.52  358.¦
  365. Denti Sergio, IT-Firenze            1954 Gruppe Hofer                6:19.38,3   2:50.07,9  (3861)  M        2870.   6,668 ¦  2:12.07  339.¦ 1:20.20  293.¦ 2:47.10  388.¦
  366. Kutschenko Roland+5 mit 50          1954 DE-Schlossborn              6:20.02,7   2:50.32,3  (4349)  M        2874.   6,661 ¦  2:20.38  394.¦ 1:27.44  348.¦ 2:31.39  355.¦
  367. Gelb Herbert                        1953 DE-Hockenheim               6:21.18,1   2:51.47,7  (2763)  M        2882.   6,639 ¦  2:09.19  317.¦ 1:29.05  358.¦ 2:42.53  383.¦
  368. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich+Uli Etzrodt 2: 1952 DE-Poxdorf                  6:21.41,5   2:52.11,1  (3319)  M        2884.   6,632 ¦  2:21.36  402.¦ 1:28.45  355.¦ 2:31.20  354.¦
  369. Wendt Burkhard                      1953 Spiegel b. Bern             6:22.11,1   2:52.40,7  (5058)  M        2888.   6,624 ¦  2:20.02  390.¦ 1:23.36  319.¦ 2:38.32  374.¦
  370. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    6:22.17,5   2:52.47,1  (4370)  M        2889.   6,622 ¦  2:22.19  407.¦ 1:28.11  351.¦ 2:31.47  356.¦
  371. Arnaboldi Roberto                   1953 IT-Canzo                    6:22.51,2   2:53.20,8  (2575)  M        2894.   6,612 ¦  2:10.08  325.¦ 1:37.11  394.¦ 2:35.30  369.¦
  372. Schramm Eduard                      1952 DE-Heilbronn                6:23.15,8   2:53.45,4  (4801)  M        2897.   6,605 ¦  2:11.28  336.¦ 1:36.04  389.¦ 2:35.43  370.¦
  373. Rowland Chris                       1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:23.51,6   2:54.21,2  (3177)  M        2902.   6,595 ¦  2:13.29  348.¦ 1:26.44  343.¦ 2:43.37  384.¦
  374. Wyss Kurt                           1952 Port                        6:24.16,2   2:54.45,8  (5106)  M        2906.   6,588 ¦  2:10.45  330.¦ 1:43.30  405.¦ 2:30.01  345.¦
  375. Nyffeler Manfred                    1950 Interlaken                  6:24.18,6   2:54.48,2  (2624)  M        2907.   6,587 ¦  2:17.40  373.¦ 1:35.39  388.¦ 2:30.58  351.¦
  376. Bucher Christoph                    1953 Chur                        6:24.51,7   2:55.21,3  (3246)  M        2915.   6,578 ¦  2:26.48  419.¦ 1:34.39  384.¦ 2:23.23  309.¦
  377. van Wielink Ron                     1953 NL-Middenbeemster 1462 GJ   6:25.00,3   2:55.29,9  (3243)  M        2917.   6,575 ¦  2:20.05  392.¦ 1:32.50  378.¦ 2:32.04  360.¦
  378. Keller Hans-Peter                   1953 Zollikon                    6:25.07,1   2:55.36,7  (2032)  M        2918.   6,573 ¦  2:19.33  387.¦ 1:39.43  403.¦ 2:25.50  322.¦
  379. Merz Reinhard                       1954 DE-Gaggenau                 6:25.14,3   2:55.43,9  (3110)  M        2919.   6,571 ¦  2:27.05  420.¦ 1:34.50  385.¦ 2:23.18  308.¦
  380. Dähler Franz                        1951 Gossau SG                   6:25.19,0   2:55.48,6  (2990)  M        2921.   6,570 ¦  2:22.03  405.¦ 1:29.53  365.¦ 2:33.21  363.¦
  381. Reynolds Jonathan                   1953 GB-Tonbridge tn11 9sd       6:26.20,5   2:56.50,1  (3403)  M        2931.   6,553 ¦  2:18.04  378.¦ 1:32.02  372.¦ 2:36.13  371.¦
  382. Walthert Michel                     1953 Villeret                    6:26.43,0   2:57.12,6  (3416)  M        2937.   6,546 ¦  2:04.33  280.¦ 1:36.35  390.¦ 2:45.35  386.¦
  383. Wettstein Walter                    1951 Windisch                    6:27.32,2   2:58.01,8  (2973)  M        2943.   6,532 ¦  2:21.56  403.¦ 1:33.45  381.¦ 2:31.51  357.¦
  384. Knarvik Olav                        1954 DE-Munich                   6:27.33,5   2:58.03,1  (4291)  M        2944.   6,532 ¦  2:11.07  334.¦ 1:35.33  387.¦ 2:40.52  381.¦
  385. Plüss Rudolf                        1954 Muri b. Bern                6:27.52,9   2:58.22,5  (3295)  M        2946.   6,526 ¦  2:21.32  400.¦ 1:31.16  369.¦ 2:35.04  368.¦
  386. Bellini Severino                    1953 IT-Castello di Brianza      6:28.24,2   2:58.53,8  (2209)  M        2950.   6,518 ¦  2:21.35  401.¦ 1:39.34  402.¦ 2:27.13  332.¦
  387. Herbst Klaus                        1954 DE-Mainz                    6:28.25,2   2:58.54,8  (2914)  M        2951.   6,517 ¦  2:19.36  388.¦ 1:29.21  361.¦ 2:39.27  377.¦
  388. Gjurcinoski Trajko                  1952 Interlaken                  6:30.31,9   3:01.01,5  (4006)  M        2965.   6,482 ¦  2:20.50  395.¦ 1:38.42  400.¦ 2:30.59  352.¦
  389. Ferrario Gabriele                   1954 IT-Massa (MS)               6:33.13,6   3:03.43,2  (3114)  M        2975.   6,438 ¦  2:21.58  404.¦ 1:31.21  370.¦ 2:39.53  379.¦
  390. Kramer Martin                       1953 Ostermundigen               6:33.30,8   3:04.00,4  (1956)  M        2976.   6,433 ¦  2:22.50  408.¦ 1:29.17  360.¦ 2:41.23  382.¦
  391. Kluge Joachim                       1952 DE-Karlsruhe                6:35.58,5   3:06.28,1  (3006)  M        2980.   6,393 ¦  2:28.15  422.¦ 1:38.19  398.¦ 2:29.23  342.¦
  392. Escher Eckart                       1953 DE-Merdingen                6:36.52,7   3:07.22,3  (3201)  M        2984.   6,379 ¦  2:24.37  414.¦ 1:32.58  379.¦ 2:39.16  375.¦
  393. Smetak Vaclav                       1950 CZ-Most                     6:38.02,7   3:08.32,3  (1739)  M        2989.   6,360 ¦  2:00.38  237.¦ 1:30.55  368.¦ 3:06.28  391.¦
  DNF  Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 Arbon                       2:42.18,7      Wengen  (1029)  M                  --- ¦  1:42.35   41.¦   59.43   24.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gruber Christoph                    1952 Bolligen                    3:23.20,3      Wengen  (3252)  M                  --- ¦  2:05.28  290.¦ 1:17.51  275.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Katoen Geert, NL-HS Valthermond     1954 Globerunners                3:24.57,7      Wengen  (2797)  M                  --- ¦  2:01.29  245.¦ 1:23.27  317.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maschke Walter, DE-Wachtberg Villip 1952 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    3:32.13,6      Wengen  (5149)  M                  --- ¦  2:04.19  277.¦ 1:27.54  349.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauener Fritz                       1953 Interlaken                  3:37.09,2      Wengen  (3009)  M                  --- ¦  2:03.06  265.¦ 1:34.02  382.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    3:38.55,6      Wengen  (2826)  M                  --- ¦  2:09.49  324.¦ 1:29.05  359.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Perroud Pierre-Andre                1950 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:43.18,5      Wengen  (3220)  M                  --- ¦  2:09.07  316.¦ 1:34.11  383.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hiltbrunner Urs                     1954 Rüeggisberg                 3:45.02,0      Wengen  (4150)  M                  --- ¦  2:11.34  337.¦ 1:33.27  380.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wanner Jürg                         1951 Liebefeld                   3:49.45,4      Wengen  (3078)  M                  --- ¦  2:23.54  412.¦ 1:25.51  336.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hamann Jürgen                       1953 DE-Kriftel                  3:54.14,0      Wengen  (4083)  M                  --- ¦  2:13.00  345.¦ 1:41.13  404.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schwabe Wolfgang                    1954 DE-Nordstemmen              3:59.37,7      Wengen  (3387)  M                  --- ¦  2:21.26  398.¦ 1:38.11  397.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Knoth Uli                           1950 DE-Darmstadt                4:01.01,2      Wengen  (3204)  M                  --- ¦  2:21.31  399.¦ 1:39.29  401.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lohr Dieter                         1952 DE-Wabern                   4:02.34,6      Wengen  (3043)  M                  --- ¦  2:13.05  346.¦ 1:49.29  410.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herzog Alfred                       1950 Bönigen                     4:03.29,4      Wengen  (5499)  M                  --- ¦  2:15.37  364.¦ 1:47.52  409.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  4:04.01,5      Wengen  (3229)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.37  415.¦ 1:38.23  399.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Matile Gérard                       1951 Cugy                        4:04.36,7      Wengen  (3528)  M                  --- ¦  2:26.30  417.¦ 1:38.06  396.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sütterlin Hans                      1952 DE-Wildberg                 4:06.55,9      Wengen  (5238)  M                  --- ¦  2:30.05  424.¦ 1:36.50  392.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Willy                        1952 Basel                       4:08.03,3      Wengen  (3005)  M                  --- ¦  2:17.48  375.¦ 1:50.14  411.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hogg Graeme                         1953 Peseux                      4:08.52,8      Wengen  (4161)  M                  --- ¦  2:15.26  360.¦ 1:53.26  413.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buensoz Marcel                      1953 Uitikon                     4:11.26,2      Wengen  (3158)  M                  --- ¦  2:19.38  389.¦ 1:51.48  412.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sager Jörg                          1952 Hunzenschwil                4:12.33,7      Wengen  (3213)  M                  --- ¦  2:26.29  416.¦ 1:46.04  407.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:12.39,8      Wengen  (3352)  M                  --- ¦  2:27.31  421.¦ 1:45.08  406.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ellenbroek Chiel                    1953 NL-Wolfheze 6874BA          1:46.50,4 Lauterbrunn  (1852)  M                  --- ¦  1:46.50   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wanzenried Jörg                     1954 Kriegstetten                1:47.17,5 Lauterbrunn  (1134)  M                  --- ¦  1:47.17   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Maele Kris, BE-Lauwe            1951 Gruppe Moreels              1:51.12,8 Lauterbrunn  (1529)  M                  --- ¦  1:51.12  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sauer Klaus                         1951 DE-Höchst i. Odw.           1:51.45,4 Lauterbrunn  (4729)  M                  --- ¦  1:51.45  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Läderach Peter                      1953 Sulzbach                    1:52.44,9 Lauterbrunn  (2828)  M                  --- ¦  1:52.44  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mora Heinz                          1954 Wettingen                   2:01.37,6 Lauterbrunn  (2289)  M                  --- ¦  2:01.37  247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roseboom Gijs, NL-Bennekom 6721xr   1953 Gruppe Pallas'67            2:13.14,1 Lauterbrunn  (1831)  M                  --- ¦  2:13.14  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kamp Henk                           1954 NL-Woudenberg 3931VK        2:17.46,2 Lauterbrunn  (4234)  M                  --- ¦  2:17.46  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pelc Jiri, CZ-Nove Straseci         1953 Gruppe Kusebouch            2:23.40,5 Lauterbrunn  (1180)  M                  --- ¦  2:23.40  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hettele Karlheinz                   1954 DE-Großmehring              2:33.01,3 Lauterbrunn  (3330)  M                  --- ¦  2:33.01  425.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Freiburghaus Peter                  1951 Faulensee                   2:34.10,0 Lauterbrunn  (2655)  M                  --- ¦  2:34.10  426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦