(4) Männer 45

12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - (4) Männer 45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Fredy                       1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:26.34,1       -----    (34)  M        19.    12,255 ¦  1:22.37    1.¦   47.14    1.¦ 1:16.42    1.¦
    2. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 DE-Michelstadt              3:35.53,6      9.19,5    (57)  M        34.    11,726 ¦  1:25.40    3.¦   47.47    2.¦ 1:22.26    3.¦
    3. Pitscheider Stephan                 1959 IT-Seis                     3:39.17,0     12.42,9    (40)  M        43.    11,545 ¦  1:27.21    6.¦   49.20    3.¦ 1:22.34    5.¦
    4. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:42.23,7     15.49,6    (59)  M        54.    11,383 ¦  1:30.00   11.¦   49.54    5.¦ 1:22.28    4.¦
    5. Jäggi Markus                        1957 Pfeffingen                  3:44.17,6     17.43,5  (1030)  M        62.    11,287 ¦  1:27.44    7.¦   51.14    7.¦ 1:25.18    7.¦
    6. Waelte Rolf                         1958 Diepoldsau                  3:45.21,5     18.47,4  (5025)  M        65.    11,234 ¦  1:24.05    2.¦   51.16    8.¦ 1:30.00   11.¦
    7. Gäumann Hansrudolf                  1957 Burgdorf                    3:47.45,2     21.11,1    (61)  M        72.    11,115 ¦  1:28.23    9.¦   49.55    6.¦ 1:29.26   10.¦
    8. Engeler Markus                      1955 Gattikon                    3:50.11,9     23.37,8  (1001)  M        83.    10,997 ¦  1:28.15    8.¦   52.54   13.¦ 1:29.01    9.¦
    9. Vogel Bruno                         1959 Glarus                      3:50.47,2     24.13,1  (1006)  M        85.    10,969 ¦  1:37.10   48.¦   52.47   12.¦ 1:20.49    2.¦
   10. Guidon Bernhard                     1957 Chur                        3:51.01,1     24.27,0  (1154)  M        86.    10,958 ¦  1:35.55   39.¦   51.27    9.¦ 1:23.37    6.¦
   11. Restrup Soren                       1959 DK-Silkeborg                3:52.48,4     26.14,3  (4676)  M        96.    10,874 ¦  1:30.55   13.¦   49.54    4.¦ 1:31.58   20.¦
   12. Roffler Kurt                        1959 Grüsch                      3:53.26,7     26.52,6  (1025)  M        104.   10,844 ¦  1:29.42   10.¦   51.54   10.¦ 1:31.49   18.¦
   13. Beeler Karl                         1959 Rothenthurm                 3:53.36,6     27.02,5    (44)  M        105.   10,837 ¦  1:26.29    4.¦   54.01   20.¦ 1:33.05   24.¦
   14. Hefti Remo                          1955 Sils im Domleschg           3:53.39,1     27.05,0  (1013)  M        106.   10,835 ¦  1:30.49   12.¦   54.14   23.¦ 1:28.35    8.¦
   15. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        3:55.03,8     28.29,7    (84)  M        114.   10,770 ¦  1:31.17   16.¦   52.02   11.¦ 1:31.43   17.¦
   16. Jäggi Peter                         1958 Niederwangen BE             3:56.36,9     30.02,8  (1002)  M        122.   10,699 ¦  1:31.23   18.¦   53.32   14.¦ 1:31.41   16.¦
   17. Barovero Paolo                      1957 IT-Alba                     3:58.59,2     32.25,1  (3664)  M        135.   10,593 ¦  1:34.03   29.¦   53.50   16.¦ 1:31.05   15.¦
   18. Roth Peter                          1959 Rabius                      3:59.52,6     33.18,5  (3518)  M        147.   10,554 ¦  1:31.42   19.¦   53.58   19.¦ 1:34.12   27.¦
   19. Böhm Urs                            1955 Frauenfeld                  4:00.03,9     33.29,8  (1142)  M        150.   10,545 ¦  1:34.47   31.¦   54.52   25.¦ 1:30.24   13.¦
   20. Küng Paul                           1956 Glarus                      4:00.18,5     33.44,4  (1034)  M        153.   10,535 ¦  1:31.13   14.¦   57.07   46.¦ 1:31.57   19.¦
   21. Fischer Urs                         1959 Pfungen                     4:01.45,2     35.11,1  (3928)  M        164.   10,472 ¦  1:33.27   24.¦   55.11   26.¦ 1:33.06   25.¦
   22. Hebek Herbert                       1956 DE-Müllheim                 4:02.41,7     36.07,6  (1178)  M        173.   10,431 ¦  1:37.52   54.¦   53.55   18.¦ 1:30.54   14.¦
   23. Peherstorfer Walter                 1955 AT-Ottensheim               4:04.06,5     37.32,4  (4600)  M        181.   10,371 ¦  1:37.22   50.¦   54.45   24.¦ 1:31.59   21.¦
   24. Emmerich Hermann                    1955 LI-Triesen                  4:05.59,3     39.25,2  (1264)  M        199.   10,291 ¦  1:40.16   84.¦   55.23   27.¦ 1:30.19   12.¦
   25. Schranz Fred                        1959 Thun                        4:06.08,4     39.34,3  (1166)  M        202.   10,285 ¦  1:35.45   37.¦   57.08   47.¦ 1:33.14   26.¦
   26. Gloor André                         1955 Leutwil                     4:07.29,5     40.55,4  (1512)  M        213.   10,229 ¦  1:33.37   26.¦   54.08   22.¦ 1:39.43   46.¦
   27. Schluep Hanspeter                   1956 Basel                       4:07.43,4     41.09,3   (507)  M        220.   10,219 ¦  1:37.31   52.¦   54.08   21.¦ 1:36.03   35.¦
   28. Krebs Ruedi                         1957 Worb                        4:07.52,0     41.17,9  (1109)  M        221.   10,213 ¦  1:35.45   38.¦   56.44   41.¦ 1:35.21   29.¦
   29. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 4:08.25,3     41.51,2  (1205)  M        229.   10,191 ¦  1:35.21   34.¦   55.50   30.¦ 1:37.13   39.¦
   30. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               4:08.37,7     42.03,6   (509)  M        233.   10,182 ¦  1:35.02   32.¦   57.10   49.¦ 1:36.24   38.¦
   31. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        4:08.57,8     42.23,7   (511)  M        240.   10,168 ¦  1:41.06   96.¦   55.42   29.¦ 1:32.08   22.¦
   32. Ripper Arno                         1957 DE-Michelstadt              4:09.11,0     42.36,9  (1177)  M        241.   10,159 ¦  1:40.45   90.¦   53.46   15.¦ 1:34.39   28.¦
   33. Grüner Ignaz                        1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:11.15,3     44.41,2  (1226)  M        261.   10,076 ¦  1:41.07   97.¦   57.49   56.¦ 1:32.19   23.¦
   34. Hiller Rainer                       1959 DE-Schwäbisch Gmünd         4:11.40,7     45.06,6  (4149)  M        266.   10,059 ¦  1:35.03   33.¦   55.57   31.¦ 1:40.39   55.¦
   35. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  4:12.09,9     45.35,8  (1038)  M        273.   10,039 ¦  1:31.18   17.¦   55.34   28.¦ 1:45.16   84.¦
   36. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:12.15,4     45.41,3  (1062)  M        275.   10,036 ¦  1:36.36   42.¦   56.21   36.¦ 1:39.17   44.¦
   37. Glarner Rolf                        1958 Zürich                      4:12.55,9     46.21,8   (501)  M        284.   10,009 ¦  1:33.53   28.¦   56.05   33.¦ 1:42.56   70.¦
   38. Andrey Marcel                       1956 Le Séchey                   4:13.08,8     46.34,7  (1041)  M        285.   10,000 ¦  1:39.55   80.¦   57.09   48.¦ 1:36.04   36.¦
   39. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   4:13.12,9     46.38,8   (510)  M        287.    9,998 ¦  1:39.14   73.¦   57.58   60.¦ 1:35.59   33.¦
   40. Duft Albin                          1959 Schänis                     4:13.26,1     46.52,0  (1475)  M        291.    9,989 ¦  1:39.16   74.¦   58.07   62.¦ 1:36.01   34.¦
   41. Kilian Klaus                        1958 DE-Rosbach                  4:14.04,7     47.30,6  (1141)  M        298.    9,964 ¦  1:41.26  101.¦   56.57   44.¦ 1:35.41   30.¦
   42. Schell Rainer                       1958 DE-Mannheim                 4:14.18,1     47.44,0  (4748)  M        305.    9,955 ¦  1:39.12   71.¦   58.48   71.¦ 1:36.17   37.¦
   43. Punt Wil                            1959 NL-Veldhoven 5506 cd        4:14.21,5     47.47,4  (4635)  M        306.    9,953 ¦  1:32.03   20.¦   57.18   51.¦ 1:44.59   82.¦
   44. Neukom Heini                        1957 Samedan                     4:14.41,2     48.07,1  (1325)  M        311.    9,940 ¦  1:37.03   46.¦   58.22   65.¦ 1:39.15   43.¦
   45. Schneider Bernhard                  1958 Ottenbach                   4:14.59,8     48.25,7  (1326)  M        316.    9,928 ¦  1:42.44  119.¦   56.18   35.¦ 1:35.56   31.¦
   46. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:15.55,1     49.21,0  (1272)  M        329.    9,892 ¦  1:40.11   83.¦   57.57   59.¦ 1:37.46   40.¦
   47. Clement Paul                        1955 Fribourg                    4:16.39,3     50.05,2  (3363)  M        335.    9,864 ¦  1:36.25   41.¦ 1:00.13   93.¦ 1:39.59   48.¦
   48. Lacher Markus                       1956 Reinach                     4:17.16,2     50.42,1   (527)  M        343.    9,840 ¦  1:38.30   65.¦   59.49   87.¦ 1:38.56   42.¦
   49. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:17.35,8     51.01,7  (1150)  M        345.    9,828 ¦  1:37.14   49.¦   56.22   37.¦ 1:43.58   73.¦
   50. Gattlen Cesar                       1957 Mels                        4:17.42,4     51.08,3  (5233)  M        350.    9,823 ¦  1:42.11  110.¦   59.34   81.¦ 1:35.56   32.¦
   51. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   4:17.44,3     51.10,2  (1261)  M        351.    9,822 ¦  1:40.50   92.¦   56.41   40.¦ 1:40.12   50.¦
   52. Zahn Peter                          1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:18.04,1     51.30,0  (1403)  M        355.    9,810 ¦  1:41.11   98.¦   58.19   64.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦
   53. van Dorsten Max, NL-WC Honselersdij 1957 TOI                         4:18.10,0     51.35,9  (1559)  M        356.    9,806 ¦  1:35.42   36.¦   58.10   63.¦ 1:44.17   75.¦
   54. van Leest Wim                       1955 NL-Hooge Zwaluwe 4927AG     4:18.23,5     51.49,4  (5461)  M        357.    9,797 ¦  1:37.58   57.¦   59.38   82.¦ 1:40.46   56.¦
   55. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:18.55,9     52.21,8  (1119)  M        365.    9,777 ¦  1:39.14   72.¦   58.41   69.¦ 1:40.59   59.¦
   56. De Groote Franky, BE-Kortrijk       1959 Gruppe Moreels              4:19.22,3     52.48,2  (1162)  M        373.    9,760 ¦  1:39.58   81.¦   59.20   77.¦ 1:40.03   49.¦
   57. Ringgenberg Fritz                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                4:19.25,3     52.51,2  (1268)  M        374.    9,759 ¦  1:40.48   91.¦   59.07   74.¦ 1:39.29   45.¦
   58. Uhl Wolfram                         1959 DE-Biberach                 4:19.55,1     53.21,0  (4969)  M        382.    9,740 ¦  1:40.19   86.¦   57.53   58.¦ 1:41.41   64.¦
   59. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:20.19,8     53.45,7  (1243)  M        384.    9,724 ¦  1:41.25  100.¦   59.01   72.¦ 1:39.52   47.¦
   60. Punt Hans                           1958 NL-Oldenzaal 7577 GK        4:20.32,3     53.58,2  (4634)  M        387.    9,717 ¦  1:36.46   43.¦   59.23   79.¦ 1:44.22   76.¦
   61. Frey Ruedi                          1958 Lyss                        4:20.37,0     54.02,9  (1661)  M        389.    9,714 ¦  1:41.41  104.¦   57.41   54.¦ 1:41.14   62.¦
   62. Hertig Christian                    1956 Burgdorf                    4:20.37,8     54.03,7  (4141)  M        390.    9,713 ¦  1:37.30   51.¦   58.01   61.¦ 1:45.05   83.¦
   63. Dörnfeld Jürgen                     1956 DE-Lebach                   4:21.03,9     54.29,8  (3874)  M        394.    9,697 ¦  1:43.26  129.¦   56.46   42.¦ 1:40.51   57.¦
   64. Tenti Giuseppe                      1957 IT-Viterbo                  4:21.11,2     54.37,1  (4930)  M        397.    9,693 ¦  1:40.33   89.¦   57.46   55.¦ 1:42.51   68.¦
   65. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:21.32,0     54.57,9  (1056)  M        400.    9,680 ¦  1:37.57   55.¦ 1:00.53  102.¦ 1:42.41   66.¦
   66. Nase Frank                          1958 DE-Ubstadt-Weiher           4:21.35,0     55.00,9  (1844)  M        402.    9,678 ¦  1:38.45   69.¦   59.44   86.¦ 1:43.05   71.¦
   67. Owada Minoru, JP-Ibaraki 319-1112 J 1957 Kuoni  Travel               4:21.36,2     55.02,1  (5214)  M        404.    9,677 ¦  1:26.54    5.¦   56.24   38.¦ 1:58.17  212.¦
   68. Platon Didier                       1956 Gempen                      4:21.59,8     55.25,7  (1496)  M        408.    9,663 ¦  1:39.19   75.¦   58.24   66.¦ 1:44.16   74.¦
   69. Burkhalter Laurent                  1955 Thun                        4:22.06,4     55.32,3  (1044)  M        410.    9,659 ¦  1:34.26   30.¦   53.52   17.¦ 1:53.48  160.¦
   70. Prussak Detlef                      1959 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:22.52,8     56.18,7  (1698)  M        421.    9,630 ¦  1:42.23  113.¦   59.32   80.¦ 1:40.56   58.¦
   71. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 4:22.54,0     56.19,9  (1781)  M        422.    9,629 ¦  1:38.13   62.¦   58.42   70.¦ 1:45.57   90.¦
   72. Wildenhayn Michael                  1958 DE-Göttingen                4:23.00,3     56.26,2  (5078)  M        423.    9,626 ¦  1:38.02   60.¦   59.05   73.¦ 1:45.52   88.¦
   73. Leeser Walter                       1955 Saland                      4:23.10,3     56.36,2  (1049)  M        426.    9,619 ¦  1:41.52  106.¦ 1:00.49  100.¦ 1:40.28   54.¦
   74. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:23.24,6     56.50,5  (1355)  M        430.    9,611 ¦  1:42.27  116.¦   58.30   68.¦ 1:42.27   65.¦
   75. Lugmair Rudolf, DE-Dortmund         1958 TOI                         4:23.29,0     56.54,9  (4415)  M        431.    9,608 ¦  1:45.47  151.¦   57.17   50.¦ 1:40.24   53.¦
   76. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  4:23.45,4     57.11,3  (1549)  M        432.    9,598 ¦  1:38.31   67.¦   57.51   57.¦ 1:47.22   96.¦
   77. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:24.06,3     57.32,2  (1106)  M        439.    9,585 ¦  1:44.01  132.¦   59.41   84.¦ 1:40.24   52.¦
   78. Amstutz Jean                        1956 Tavannes                    4:24.25,6     57.51,5  (1127)  M        444.    9,574 ¦  1:39.52   79.¦   56.00   32.¦ 1:48.33  105.¦
   79. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   4:25.44,5     59.10,4  (1282)  M        461.    9,526 ¦  1:37.58   58.¦   58.28   67.¦ 1:49.17  115.¦
   80. Bates Tony                          1958 Muri                        4:26.20,9     59.46,8  (3572)  M        471.    9,505 ¦  1:40.55   94.¦ 1:00.29   96.¦ 1:44.56   80.¦
   81. Knobel Ernst                        1957 Wangen SZ                   4:26.33,9     59.59,8  (1617)  M        477.    9,497 ¦  1:41.27  102.¦   59.39   83.¦ 1:45.27   85.¦
   82. Becker Michael                      1958 DE-Marxzell                 4:26.48,1   1:00.14,0  (1320)  M        483.    9,489 ¦  1:36.50   44.¦ 1:01.05  105.¦ 1:48.51  107.¦
   83. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   4:26.58,8   1:00.24,7  (1208)  M        486.    9,482 ¦  1:39.06   70.¦   59.50   88.¦ 1:48.01  103.¦
   84. Lagger Philipp                      1959 Bellwald                    4:27.06,0   1:00.31,9  (1242)  M        488.    9,478 ¦  1:42.44  120.¦   59.52   89.¦ 1:44.29   77.¦
   85. Schwab Gerhard                      1959 AT-Wien                     4:28.44,3   1:02.10,2  (1620)  M        504.    9,420 ¦  1:44.53  144.¦   59.13   76.¦ 1:44.37   78.¦
   86. De Vette Ruud, NL-3221 VG Hellevoet 1958 TOI                         4:29.02,0   1:02.27,9  (3847)  M        506.    9,410 ¦  1:33.46   27.¦   56.16   34.¦ 1:58.59  220.¦
   87. Brand Willi                         1957 Köniz                       4:29.05,9   1:02.31,8  (1075)  M        508.    9,408 ¦  1:38.30   66.¦ 1:01.24  109.¦ 1:49.10  113.¦
   88. Oetterli Franco                     1959 Münchenstein                4:29.12,8   1:02.38,7  (1574)  M        511.    9,404 ¦  1:43.05  124.¦ 1:01.10  106.¦ 1:44.57   81.¦
   89. Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    4:29.17,0   1:02.42,9  (2008)  M        514.    9,401 ¦  1:40.09   82.¦   59.55   90.¦ 1:49.12  114.¦
   90. Tünnermann Dirk, DE-Seesen          1955 TOI                         4:29.56,0   1:03.21,9  (4962)  M        529.    9,378 ¦  1:38.04   61.¦ 1:01.28  110.¦ 1:50.22  123.¦
   91. Ilg Thomas                          1956 Leissigen                   4:30.02,4   1:03.28,3  (1287)  M        531.    9,375 ¦  1:42.18  112.¦   59.59   91.¦ 1:47.44   99.¦
   92. Barheier Gerold                     1955 DE-Todtnau                  4:30.21,9   1:03.47,8  (1769)  M        540.    9,364 ¦  1:39.45   78.¦ 1:01.37  112.¦ 1:48.59  109.¦
   93. Jensen Ole                          1959 DK-Silkeborg                4:30.22,3   1:03.48,2  (4213)  M        542.    9,363 ¦  1:44.59  145.¦ 1:02.34  129.¦ 1:42.48   67.¦
   94. Rasch Christoph                     1958 DE-Wuppertal                4:30.40,7   1:04.06,6  (1854)  M        547.    9,353 ¦  1:40.17   85.¦ 1:02.01  120.¦ 1:48.21  104.¦
   95. Fiechter Peter                      1958 Oeschenbach                 4:30.46,2   1:04.12,1  (1503)  M        552.    9,350 ¦  1:44.17  138.¦ 1:00.05   92.¦ 1:46.23   94.¦
   96. König Dieter                        1955 DE-Ehningen                 4:30.49,2   1:04.15,1  (5252)  M        553.    9,348 ¦  1:42.24  115.¦ 1:00.38   98.¦ 1:47.46  100.¦
   97. Brunner Werner                      1958 Frauenfeld                  4:30.59,2   1:04.25,1  (5235)  M        556.    9,342 ¦  1:42.37  118.¦ 1:03.38  156.¦ 1:44.43   79.¦
   98. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 DE-München                  4:32.02,5   1:05.28,4  (4246)  M        573.    9,306 ¦  1:51.46  234.¦   59.12   75.¦ 1:41.03   61.¦
   99. Flidr Jan, CZ-278 01 Kralupyn n/V   1957 Gruppe Kusebouch            4:32.34,7   1:06.00,6  (3935)  M        581.    9,287 ¦  1:39.40   77.¦   59.43   85.¦ 1:53.10  151.¦
  100. Essenpreis Rüdiger                  1959 DE-Gaggenau                 4:34.14,2   1:07.40,1  (3906)  M        610.    9,231 ¦  1:53.17  254.¦ 1:00.38   99.¦ 1:40.17   51.¦
  101. Mathys Georges                      1956 Heimberg                    4:34.18,9   1:07.44,8  (1360)  M        613.    9,229 ¦  1:40.29   88.¦ 1:01.01  104.¦ 1:52.48  145.¦
  102. Fluderer Eckhardt                   1957 DE-Marxzell                 4:34.35,7   1:08.01,6  (1793)  M        618.    9,219 ¦  1:41.25   99.¦ 1:02.37  130.¦ 1:50.33  126.¦
  103. Wikmann Armin                       1956 DE-Weil am Rhein            4:34.37,2   1:08.03,1  (5076)  M        619.    9,218 ¦  1:45.25  148.¦ 1:01.23  108.¦ 1:47.48  101.¦
  104. Kayser Marc                         1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.51,8   1:08.17,7  (1275)  M        626.    9,210 ¦  1:51.12  228.¦ 1:02.12  124.¦ 1:41.27   63.¦
  105. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:34.53,8   1:08.19,7  (1711)  M        628.    9,209 ¦  1:44.18  139.¦ 1:01.28  111.¦ 1:49.06  111.¦
  106. Brogli Werner                       1956 Zeiningen                   4:35.06,5   1:08.32,4  (3750)  M        630.    9,202 ¦  1:47.58  182.¦ 1:00.51  101.¦ 1:46.16   93.¦
  107. Reinmann Jakob                      1957 Ortschwaben                 4:36.03,1   1:09.29,0  (1513)  M        649.    9,171 ¦  1:35.56   40.¦ 1:04.12  166.¦ 1:55.54  182.¦
  108. Gloor Markus                        1957 Baar                        4:36.09,6   1:09.35,5  (4010)  M        653.    9,167 ¦  1:52.14  241.¦ 1:02.51  134.¦ 1:41.03   60.¦
  109. Locher Heinz                        1958 Stüsslingen                 4:36.16,5   1:09.42,4  (4400)  M        654.    9,163 ¦  1:40.22   87.¦ 1:02.28  127.¦ 1:53.25  156.¦
  110. Bühler Roland                       1957 St. Gallen                  4:36.17,8   1:09.43,7  (1442)  M        655.    9,162 ¦  1:47.02  169.¦ 1:03.07  139.¦ 1:46.07   92.¦
  111. Zdenek Bily                         1959 CZ-02  Pardubice            4:36.49,9   1:10.15,8  (1785)  M        663.    9,145 ¦  1:48.48  197.¦ 1:04.33  172.¦ 1:43.27   72.¦
  112. Neuhaus Roland                      1957 Steffisburg                 4:37.07,3   1:10.33,2  (1654)  M        667.    9,135 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦ 1:03.14  142.¦ 1:45.46   86.¦
  113. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    4:37.30,7   1:10.56,6  (4358)  M        674.    9,122 ¦  1:48.50  199.¦ 1:02.51  133.¦ 1:45.48   87.¦
  114. Entholzer Robert                    1959 AT-Söll                     4:37.38,7   1:11.04,6  (3903)  M        677.    9,118 ¦  1:43.09  125.¦ 1:01.43  113.¦ 1:52.46  144.¦
  115. Platzer Franz                       1957 AT-Holzhausen               4:38.06,3   1:11.32,2  (5253)  M        687.    9,103 ¦  1:38.24   63.¦ 1:00.53  103.¦ 1:58.48  216.¦
  116. Gründling Peter                     1957 DE-Weisenheim               4:38.21,5   1:11.47,4  (5424)  M        693.    9,095 ¦  1:46.41  164.¦ 1:02.03  121.¦ 1:49.36  117.¦
  117. Gundlach Thomas                     1959 DE-Norderstedt              4:38.25,2   1:11.51,1  (4055)  M        694.    9,093 ¦  1:43.25  128.¦ 1:03.20  147.¦ 1:51.39  134.¦
  118. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:38.29,4   1:11.55,3  (1197)  M        697.    9,090 ¦  1:32.21   21.¦ 1:07.13  231.¦ 1:58.54  218.¦
  119. Liechti Karl                        1956 Einigen                     4:38.37,3   1:12.03,2  (1175)  M        702.    9,086 ¦  1:42.54  122.¦ 1:01.21  107.¦ 1:54.21  164.¦
  120. Codron Danny                        1955 BE-IZEGEM                   4:38.50,3   1:12.16,2  (3342)  M        704.    9,079 ¦  1:42.35  117.¦ 1:00.33   97.¦ 1:55.41  179.¦
  121. Steiner Lothar                      1955 Lüterswil                   4:38.54,0   1:12.19,9  (1871)  M        705.    9,077 ¦  1:47.51  180.¦ 1:03.29  151.¦ 1:47.32   97.¦
  122. Decker Franz                        1955 DE-Stuhr                    4:39.17,5   1:12.43,4  (3849)  M        712.    9,064 ¦  1:46.58  168.¦ 1:01.47  114.¦ 1:50.31  125.¦
  123. Schönbächler Paul                   1956 Urdorf                      4:39.24,0   1:12.49,9  (1265)  M        715.    9,061 ¦  1:38.29   64.¦ 1:05.19  184.¦ 1:55.35  177.¦
  124. Bremner Steve, US-Colorado Springs, 1955 Canada / USA                4:39.42,0   1:13.07,9  (3744)  M        726.    9,051 ¦  1:33.28   25.¦ 1:01.59  119.¦ 2:04.14  270.¦
  125. Jensen Kim                          1958 DK-Aalborg SO               4:40.04,6   1:13.30,5  (4212)  M        734.    9,039 ¦  1:49.11  203.¦ 1:02.05  122.¦ 1:48.47  106.¦
  126. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Liestal                     4:40.12,1   1:13.38,0  (1048)  M        741.    9,035 ¦  1:44.12  136.¦ 1:00.27   95.¦ 1:55.32  174.¦
  127. Vögtli Andy                         1956 Beromünster                 4:40.31,4   1:13.57,3    (82)  M        751.    9,024 ¦  1:37.57   56.¦ 1:02.59  136.¦ 1:59.33  226.¦
  128. Imwinkelried Willi                  1959 Fiesch                      4:40.32,1   1:13.58,0  (1155)  M        752.    9,024 ¦  1:46.32  161.¦ 1:04.06  164.¦ 1:49.52  119.¦
  129. Marti Werner                        1957 Glarus                      4:40.56,5   1:14.22,4  (1212)  M        765.    9,011 ¦  1:44.38  142.¦ 1:06.33  204.¦ 1:49.44  118.¦
  130. Kluser Rolf                         1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:41.14,4   1:14.40,3  (1816)  M        773.    9,001 ¦  1:45.01  146.¦ 1:03.53  160.¦ 1:52.19  140.¦
  131. Farner Hans Peter                   1959 Mellingen                   4:41.34,4   1:15.00,3  (1555)  M        783.    8,991 ¦  1:45.43  150.¦ 1:01.56  117.¦ 1:53.54  162.¦
  132. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:41.34,6   1:15.00,5  (1526)  M        784.    8,991 ¦  1:48.04  186.¦ 1:03.21  148.¦ 1:50.08  121.¦
  133. Weber Bruno                         1955 Aegerten                    4:41.41,5   1:15.07,4  (2242)  M        787.    8,987 ¦  1:56.14  306.¦ 1:02.33  128.¦ 1:42.52   69.¦
  134. Mehlhorn Reiner                     1956 DE-Dresden                  4:41.42,3   1:15.08,2  (4456)  M        788.    8,987 ¦  1:52.07  239.¦ 1:03.41  157.¦ 1:45.53   89.¦
  135. Foster René                         1956 Zermatt                     4:41.45,1   1:15.11,0  (1379)  M        789.    8,985 ¦  1:45.36  149.¦ 1:07.03  226.¦ 1:49.04  110.¦
  136. Kromer Harald, DE-Stuttgart         1955 TOI                         4:41.49,6   1:15.15,5  (4321)  M        790.    8,983 ¦  1:48.32  193.¦ 1:00.22   94.¦ 1:52.55  148.¦
  137. Lässer Marcel                       1959 Worb                        4:41.56,9   1:15.22,8   (532)  M        792.    8,979 ¦  1:46.00  154.¦ 1:02.45  131.¦ 1:53.11  152.¦
  138. Stolz Hansjürg                      1956 Hofstetten                  4:42.30,3   1:15.56,2  (1835)  M        801.    8,961 ¦  1:46.32  161.¦ 1:05.31  188.¦ 1:50.26  124.¦
  139. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            4:42.33,0   1:15.58,9   (541)  M        803.    8,960 ¦  1:48.52  200.¦ 1:03.30  152.¦ 1:50.09  122.¦
  140. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  4:42.38,3   1:16.04,2  (3606)  M        806.    8,957 ¦  1:37.42   53.¦ 1:05.08  182.¦ 1:59.47  231.¦
  141. Ludwig Michael                      1955 Bremgarten                  4:43.02,2   1:16.28,1  (2214)  M        819.    8,944 ¦  1:47.42  179.¦ 1:02.47  132.¦ 1:52.32  143.¦
  142. Geldermann Hans, NL-BV Rotterdam    1957 TOI                         4:44.21,4   1:17.47,3  (3979)  M        855.    8,903 ¦  1:42.17  111.¦ 1:01.53  115.¦ 2:00.10  232.¦
  143. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 1957 Steffisburg                 4:45.11,7   1:18.37,6  (2158)  M        864.    8,877 ¦  1:49.18  204.¦ 1:05.55  194.¦ 1:49.57  120.¦
  144. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   4:45.18,1   1:18.44,0  (1388)  M        870.    8,873 ¦  1:44.13  137.¦ 1:05.47  192.¦ 1:55.16  170.¦
  145. Bown Michael                        1957 Bogis-Bossey                4:45.23,6   1:18.49,5  (3735)  M        873.    8,870 ¦  1:46.35  163.¦ 1:03.28  150.¦ 1:55.19  171.¦
  146. Griesser Roland                     1958 Bönigen                     4:45.28,5   1:18.54,4  (1253)  M        876.    8,868 ¦  1:43.12  126.¦ 1:06.04  196.¦ 1:56.10  186.¦
  147. Frei Peter                          1956 Schinznach Bad              4:45.31,0   1:18.56,9  (1779)  M        878.    8,867 ¦  1:51.47  235.¦ 1:03.00  137.¦ 1:50.43  127.¦
  148. El-Bakkioui Ali                     1957 Zürich                      4:45.38,2   1:19.04,1  (1914)  M        879.    8,863 ¦  1:50.21  217.¦ 1:02.23  125.¦ 1:52.53  147.¦
  149. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen                     4:45.42,4   1:19.08,3  (1454)  M        881.    8,861 ¦  1:41.35  103.¦ 1:06.59  223.¦ 1:57.07  193.¦
  150. Flach Andreas                       1957 DE-Frankfurt                4:45.42,9   1:19.08,8  (3931)  M        882.    8,860 ¦  1:47.06  172.¦ 1:05.04  181.¦ 1:53.32  157.¦
  151. Kleimeyer Manfred, DE-Osnabrück     1959 TOI                         4:46.03,1   1:19.29,0  (4279)  M        885.    8,850 ¦  1:49.58  210.¦ 1:04.20  168.¦ 1:51.44  136.¦
  152. Hegner Hermann                      1958 Zürich                      4:46.04,7   1:19.30,6  (4121)  M        886.    8,849 ¦  1:49.46  208.¦ 1:03.54  161.¦ 1:52.23  141.¦
  153. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    1958 Rain                        4:46.11,4   1:19.37,3  (2866)  M        888.    8,846 ¦  1:55.04  280.¦ 1:03.32  154.¦ 1:47.34   98.¦
  154. Field-Boden Quentin Charles         1958 GB-Northumberland NE662QP   4:46.16,1   1:19.42,0  (3051)  M        889.    8,843 ¦  1:47.42  178.¦ 1:05.21  186.¦ 1:53.12  153.¦
  155. Soares José                         1958 Cugy VD                     4:46.20,1   1:19.46,0  (2047)  M        890.    8,841 ¦  1:51.57  237.¦ 1:04.51  175.¦ 1:49.31  116.¦
  156. Hüppi Matthias                      1958 Berikon                     4:46.39,6   1:20.05,5  (5230)  M        895.    8,831 ¦  1:44.49  143.¦ 1:03.30  153.¦ 1:58.19  213.¦
  157. Schwab Hansjürgen                   1957 DE-Bad Kreuznach            4:46.49,1   1:20.15,0  (4818)  M        902.    8,826 ¦  1:37.02   45.¦   59.20   78.¦ 2:10.25  341.¦
  158. Bühler Röbi                         1958 Thal SG                     4:47.05,2   1:20.31,1  (2283)  M        909.    8,818 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  159. Bühler Wale+DJ  Wale                1958 Dulliken                    4:47.18,2   1:20.44,1  (2105)  M        918.    8,811 ¦  1:46.19  158.¦ 1:07.34  242.¦ 1:53.24  155.¦
  160. Fenk Werner                         1956 Willisau                    4:47.58,5   1:21.24,4  (2597)  M        936.    8,791 ¦  1:46.45  166.¦ 1:06.44  212.¦ 1:54.28  165.¦
  161. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     4:48.01,1   1:21.27,0  (1131)  M        939.    8,790 ¦  1:42.08  109.¦   57.28   52.¦ 2:08.23  316.¦
  162. Portmann Herbert                    1955 Sarnen                      4:48.05,8   1:21.31,7  (1733)  M        941.    8,787 ¦  1:44.03  133.¦ 1:06.57  221.¦ 1:57.05  192.¦
  163. Recktenwald Norbert                 1956 DE-Sankt Wendel             4:48.32,1   1:21.58,0  (3455)  M        956.    8,774 ¦  1:44.25  140.¦ 1:05.57  195.¦ 1:58.08  211.¦
  164. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    1956 Ostermundigen               4:48.51,0   1:22.16,9  (1295)  M        959.    8,764 ¦  1:46.01  155.¦ 1:07.23  238.¦ 1:55.26  172.¦
  165. Feith Bertram                       1957 DE-Schmelz                  4:48.55,5   1:22.21,4  (3918)  M        961.    8,762 ¦  1:51.55  236.¦ 1:03.51  159.¦ 1:53.08  150.¦
  166. Elmiger René                        1956 Horw                        4:49.02,1   1:22.28,0  (2503)  M        963.    8,759 ¦  1:56.11  304.¦ 1:04.51  175.¦ 1:47.59  102.¦
  167. Meyer Thomas                        1959 Mühledorf SO                4:49.02,9   1:22.28,8  (5237)  M        964.    8,758 ¦  1:47.15  174.¦ 1:05.01  179.¦ 1:56.45  189.¦
  168. Williner Alfons                     1955 Naters                      4:49.16,9   1:22.42,8  (1742)  M        970.    8,751 ¦  1:46.22  159.¦ 1:06.48  217.¦ 1:56.06  184.¦
  169. Rooth Rudy, NL-XS Beuningen         1956 TOI                         4:49.20,1   1:22.46,0  (4700)  M        972.    8,750 ¦  1:49.26  206.¦ 1:01.56  118.¦ 1:57.57  209.¦
  170. Burri Edwin                         1957 Köniz                       4:49.23,7   1:22.49,6  (2970)  M        975.    8,748 ¦  1:44.32  141.¦ 1:03.16  143.¦ 2:01.35  244.¦
  171. Stich Daniel                        1956 Laufen                      4:49.26,8   1:22.52,7  (1965)  M        978.    8,746 ¦  1:51.02  222.¦ 1:03.08  140.¦ 1:55.15  168.¦
  172. Bergmann Herbert                    1958 DE-Erlangen                 4:49.29,4   1:22.55,3  (3691)  M        980.    8,745 ¦  1:52.11  240.¦ 1:03.28  149.¦ 1:53.50  161.¦
  173. Quidort Marcel                      1958 Suhr                        4:49.42,5   1:23.08,4  (1211)  M        988.    8,738 ¦  1:52.35  246.¦ 1:04.59  178.¦ 1:52.07  138.¦
  174. Farner René                         1958 Buus                        4:49.43,2   1:23.09,1  (3912)  M        989.    8,738 ¦  1:55.09  283.¦ 1:03.47  158.¦ 1:50.47  128.¦
  175. Villaume Guy                        1958 Arlesheim                   4:49.49,3   1:23.15,2  (1440)  M        992.    8,735 ¦  1:50.18  216.¦ 1:02.26  126.¦ 1:57.04  191.¦
  176. Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                4:50.05,8   1:23.31,7  (1305)  M        999.    8,727 ¦  1:43.35  131.¦ 1:06.47  214.¦ 1:59.42  229.¦
  177. Lenhard Heinz                       1958 Thayngen                    4:50.12,7   1:23.38,6  (1865)  M        1002.   8,723 ¦  1:48.56  201.¦ 1:06.30  202.¦ 1:54.45  166.¦
  178. De Winter Kees                      1958 NL-Gw                       4:50.21,0   1:23.46,9  (3848)  M        1003.   8,719 ¦  1:47.02  171.¦ 1:03.38  155.¦ 1:59.40  228.¦
  179. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:50.39,3   1:24.05,2  (1195)  M        1013.   8,710 ¦  1:40.59   95.¦ 1:04.06  163.¦ 2:05.33  284.¦
  180. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 LI-Triesen                  4:51.00,6   1:24.26,5  (4444)  M        1021.   8,699 ¦  1:48.02  184.¦ 1:05.17  183.¦ 1:57.40  204.¦
  181. Becker-Scholz Uwe                   1955 DE-Rosbach                  4:51.05,3   1:24.31,2  (1722)  M        1023.   8,697 ¦  1:43.21  127.¦ 1:02.10  123.¦ 2:05.33  285.¦
  182. Stollte Wolfgang                    1957 DE-Erkrath                  4:51.09,0   1:24.34,9  (4902)  M        1025.   8,695 ¦  1:53.16  253.¦ 1:08.54  260.¦ 1:48.57  108.¦
  183. Hagemann Joachim                    1955 DE-Osnabrück                4:51.16,5   1:24.42,4  (1402)  M        1027.   8,691 ¦  1:53.07  251.¦ 1:06.41  210.¦ 1:51.27  133.¦
  184. Schoen Alfred, NL-NH Pumerend       1958 ATP Sport Events            4:51.18,9   1:24.44,8  (5161)  M        1029.   8,690 ¦  1:56.22  308.¦ 1:04.04  162.¦ 1:50.52  130.¦
  185. Günther Toni                        1958 Oensingen                   4:51.28,1   1:24.54,0  (1696)  M        1035.   8,686 ¦  1:45.52  153.¦ 1:08.11  249.¦ 1:57.24  200.¦
  186. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:51.36,1   1:25.02,0  (1590)  M        1039.   8,682 ¦  1:57.26  323.¦ 1:07.03  227.¦ 1:47.05   95.¦
  187. Rott Florent                        1957 FR-Mommenheim               4:52.05,3   1:25.31,2  (4705)  M        1048.   8,667 ¦  1:51.04  223.¦ 1:07.03  227.¦ 1:53.56  163.¦
  188. Altmannshofer Max                   1955 DE-Massing                  4:52.40,9   1:26.06,8  (3614)  M        1062.   8,650 ¦  1:53.45  257.¦ 1:07.15  233.¦ 1:51.40  135.¦
  189. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:52.44,0   1:26.09,9  (1084)  M        1063.   8,648 ¦  1:47.54  181.¦ 1:07.28  239.¦ 1:57.21  196.¦
  190. Weismann Thomas                     1956 DE-Böblingen                4:52.49,3   1:26.15,2  (5053)  M        1065.   8,645 ¦  1:51.12  227.¦ 1:04.24  169.¦ 1:57.12  195.¦
  191. Lemke Johann                        1955 DE-München                  4:52.50,0   1:26.15,9  (4383)  M        1066.   8,645 ¦  1:51.14  229.¦ 1:05.53  193.¦ 1:55.41  178.¦
  192. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     4:52.51,5   1:26.17,4  (1577)  M        1068.   8,644 ¦  1:46.09  157.¦ 1:07.37  244.¦ 1:59.05  221.¦
  193. Brunner Heinz                       1957 Richterswil                 4:53.00,1   1:26.26,0  (3765)  M        1070.   8,640 ¦  1:52.52  249.¦ 1:04.32  171.¦ 1:55.35  176.¦
  194. Sutter Jean-Marc                    1956 Tafers                      4:53.05,7   1:26.31,6  (5355)  M        1073.   8,637 ¦  1:56.02  300.¦ 1:04.36  173.¦ 1:52.26  142.¦
  195. Müller Claus                        1958 DE-Gutsbezirk Münsingen     4:53.18,7   1:26.44,6  (4522)  M        1078.   8,631 ¦  1:47.02  169.¦ 1:06.49  219.¦ 1:59.26  224.¦
  196. Kern Bernhard                       1955 DE-Konstanz                 4:53.39,8   1:27.05,7  (4260)  M        1089.   8,621 ¦  1:50.17  215.¦ 1:05.33  189.¦ 1:57.48  206.¦
  197. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                      4:53.49,1   1:27.15,0  (1438)  M        1094.   8,616 ¦  1:45.08  147.¦ 1:06.06  197.¦ 2:02.34  252.¦
  198. Schuchert Bernhard                  1957 DE-Erzhausen                4:53.50,7   1:27.16,6  (2726)  M        1096.   8,615 ¦  1:58.58  343.¦ 1:05.44  191.¦ 1:49.07  112.¦
  199. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Küsnacht ZH                 4:53.51,3   1:27.17,2  (4607)  M        1098.   8,615 ¦  1:47.15  173.¦ 1:06.17  198.¦ 2:00.18  233.¦
  200. Haußmann Helmut                     1959 DE-Ludwigsfelde             4:54.10,8   1:27.36,7  (4109)  M        1109.   8,605 ¦  1:44.05  134.¦ 1:06.59  224.¦ 2:03.05  260.¦
  201. Wettstein Guido                     1958 Gränichen                   4:54.29,2   1:27.55,1  (5065)  M        1118.   8,596 ¦  1:42.24  114.¦ 1:05.41  190.¦ 2:06.23  296.¦
  202. Shuck Stephen                       1957 GB-Bournemouth BH65HP       4:54.31,1   1:27.57,0  (4839)  M        1120.   8,596 ¦  1:50.23  218.¦ 1:04.20  167.¦ 1:59.47  230.¦
  203. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 DE-Frankfurt                4:54.40,1   1:28.06,0  (1758)  M        1125.   8,591 ¦  1:51.05  224.¦ 1:06.57  222.¦ 1:56.37  187.¦
  204. Karlen Christian                    1956 Spiez                       4:54.42,7   1:28.08,6  (4239)  M        1126.   8,590 ¦  1:53.46  258.¦ 1:08.41  256.¦ 1:52.14  139.¦
  205. Amateis Dario                       1958 IT-Villasansecondo          4:55.10,6   1:28.36,5  (3616)  M        1143.   8,576 ¦  1:38.00   59.¦ 1:05.19  185.¦ 2:11.50  353.¦
  206. Hardegger Jürg                      1956 Therwil                     4:55.23,4   1:28.49,3  (1706)  M        1147.   8,570 ¦  1:45.51  152.¦ 1:05.02  180.¦ 2:04.28  272.¦
  207. Oesterle Hans-Joachim               1955 DE-Stuttgart                4:55.32,8   1:28.58,7  (2492)  M        1151.   8,566 ¦  1:49.31  207.¦ 1:06.38  208.¦ 1:59.23  223.¦
  208. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:55.33,1   1:28.59,0  (1640)  M        1152.   8,566 ¦  1:59.33  353.¦ 1:04.10  165.¦ 1:51.49  137.¦
  209. Langenegger Robert                  1959 Schlatt                     4:55.38,1   1:29.04,0  (2404)  M        1154.   8,563 ¦  1:53.13  252.¦ 1:06.33  203.¦ 1:55.51  181.¦
  210. Joos Roland                         1956 Langenthal                  4:55.42,6   1:29.08,5  (2243)  M        1157.   8,561 ¦  1:50.08  212.¦ 1:07.31  240.¦ 1:58.02  210.¦
  211. Beersma Jos                         1959 Wauwil                      4:55.43,7   1:29.09,6  (3684)  M        1158.   8,560 ¦  1:55.59  299.¦ 1:06.48  218.¦ 1:52.55  149.¦
  212. Pärli Fritz                         1955 Schüpfen                    4:55.46,0   1:29.11,9  (1517)  M        1159.   8,559 ¦  1:57.30  324.¦ 1:07.00  225.¦ 1:51.15  132.¦
  213. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   4:55.55,4   1:29.21,3  (1783)  M        1162.   8,555 ¦  1:49.19  205.¦ 1:09.14  264.¦ 1:57.21  197.¦
  214. Moreels Rik, BE-Kortrijk            1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:56.09,3   1:29.35,2  (1672)  M        1167.   8,548 ¦  1:51.27  232.¦ 1:07.19  235.¦ 1:57.21  199.¦
  215. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen              4:56.24,8   1:29.50,7  (1570)  M        1177.   8,541 ¦  1:48.03  185.¦ 1:07.38  245.¦ 2:00.43  237.¦
  216. Meylan Jean-François                1955 Le Sentier                  4:56.33,0   1:29.58,9  (1124)  M        1183.   8,537 ¦  1:42.06  108.¦ 1:04.26  170.¦ 2:10.00  336.¦
  217. Kalmbach Joachim                    1955 DE-Rülzheim                 4:56.55,2   1:30.21,1  (2160)  M        1195.   8,526 ¦  1:54.19  269.¦ 1:06.36  207.¦ 1:55.58  183.¦
  218. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    4:57.04,8   1:30.30,7  (2582)  M        1199.   8,521 ¦  1:52.43  247.¦ 1:06.46  213.¦ 1:57.35  203.¦
  219. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   4:57.09,5   1:30.35,4  (2084)  M        1203.   8,519 ¦  2:04.28  426.¦ 1:06.36  206.¦ 1:46.03   91.¦
  220. Thesing Rolf                        1955 DE-Brombachtal              4:57.12,4   1:30.38,3  (1663)  M        1208.   8,518 ¦  1:42.52  121.¦ 1:09.29  267.¦ 2:04.50  276.¦
  221. Gratl Alois                         1957 AT-Reutte                   4:57.12,5   1:30.38,4  (4029)  M        1209.   8,518 ¦  1:48.47  196.¦ 1:06.53  220.¦ 2:01.31  242.¦
  222. Klement Roland                      1957 DE-Messel                   4:57.21,6   1:30.47,5  (2308)  M        1215.   8,513 ¦  1:56.30  311.¦ 1:07.16  234.¦ 1:53.34  158.¦
  223. Imberti Mario                       1955 Rupperswil                  4:57.30,3   1:30.56,2  (2442)  M        1221.   8,509 ¦  1:56.09  302.¦ 1:08.07  247.¦ 1:53.13  154.¦
  224. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     4:57.32,9   1:30.58,8  (1589)  M        1222.   8,508 ¦  1:58.25  337.¦ 1:05.28  187.¦ 1:53.39  159.¦
  225. Herget Thomas                       1958 DE-Darmstadt                4:57.41,8   1:31.07,7  (2144)  M        1231.   8,504 ¦  1:52.22  244.¦ 1:08.08  248.¦ 1:57.10  194.¦
  226. Gross Michael                       1958 DE-Abstatt                  4:57.48,4   1:31.14,3  (4040)  M        1236.   8,501 ¦  1:47.28  175.¦ 1:06.48  216.¦ 2:03.31  264.¦
  227. Mareczek Hermann                    1955 DE-Offenbach-Hundheim       4:58.14,8   1:31.40,7  (1638)  M        1247.   8,488 ¦  1:54.18  266.¦ 1:08.23  252.¦ 1:55.33  175.¦
  228. Pittet Dominique                    1959 Cheiry                      4:58.15,8   1:31.41,7  (2272)  M        1248.   8,488 ¦  1:48.45  195.¦ 1:03.18  146.¦ 2:06.12  291.¦
  229. Kropf Jürg                          1958 Willadingen                 4:58.21,3   1:31.47,2  (4323)  M        1253.   8,485 ¦  2:00.15  363.¦ 1:07.15  232.¦ 1:50.50  129.¦
  230. Wagener Guy                         1956 LU-Bofferdange              4:58.22,1   1:31.48,0  (1853)  M        1255.   8,485 ¦  1:54.19  268.¦ 1:08.31  254.¦ 1:55.31  173.¦
  231. Kläger Martin                       1955 Mosnang                     4:58.23,8   1:31.49,7  (4275)  M        1256.   8,484 ¦  1:48.49  198.¦ 1:13.43  355.¦ 1:55.51  180.¦
  232. Stojic Oleg                         1956 Interlaken                  4:58.38,1   1:32.04,0  (1196)  M        1262.   8,477 ¦  1:54.41  277.¦ 1:11.08  299.¦ 1:52.48  146.¦
  233. Radusch Hans-Uwe                    1957 DE-Xanten                   4:59.19,9   1:32.45,8  (4644)  M        1275.   8,457 ¦  1:48.17  190.¦ 1:09.03  263.¦ 2:01.59  247.¦
  234. Denzler Beat                        1955 Winterthur                  4:59.33,0   1:32.58,9  (1870)  M        1282.   8,451 ¦  1:52.16  242.¦ 1:09.55  279.¦ 1:57.21  197.¦
  235. Erb Peter                           1958 Winterthur                  4:59.40,2   1:33.06,1  (2099)  M        1284.   8,448 ¦  1:47.34  176.¦ 1:06.48  215.¦ 2:05.17  280.¦
  236. Ailinger Thomas                     1958 Pratteln                    4:59.42,4   1:33.08,3  (3609)  M        1286.   8,447 ¦  1:55.08  282.¦ 1:04.57  177.¦ 1:59.36  227.¦
  237. Bühler René                         1959 LI-Triesen                  4:59.54,0   1:33.19,9  (1069)  M        1294.   8,441 ¦  1:56.25  309.¦ 1:08.29  253.¦ 1:54.58  167.¦
  238. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:00.24,7   1:33.50,6  (2004)  M        1308.   8,427 ¦  1:56.12  305.¦ 1:06.41  211.¦ 1:57.30  201.¦
  239. Reuteler Erich, Unterseen           1955 Chalet Oberland             5:00.32,7   1:33.58,6  (1419)  M        1310.   8,423 ¦  1:50.15  214.¦ 1:08.15  250.¦ 2:02.00  248.¦
  240. Lovell Mark                         1957 DE-Mittelburn               5:00.33,5   1:33.59,4  (4409)  M        1311.   8,423 ¦  1:52.18  243.¦ 1:10.24  284.¦ 1:57.51  207.¦
  241. Winzenried Marc                     1958 Burgdorf                    5:01.25,6   1:34.51,5  (2515)  M        1329.   8,399 ¦  1:55.38  291.¦ 1:10.31  287.¦ 1:55.15  169.¦
  242. Gertsch Fritz                       1958 Rubigen                     5:01.28,4   1:34.54,3  (1695)  M        1330.   8,397 ¦  1:55.08  281.¦ 1:07.20  236.¦ 1:58.59  219.¦
  243. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg                   5:02.05,9   1:35.31,8  (1927)  M        1345.   8,380 ¦  1:50.53  220.¦ 1:09.48  271.¦ 2:01.24  241.¦
  244. Rentschler Wolfgang                 1958 DE-Bad Waldsee              5:02.20,4   1:35.46,3  (4675)  M        1351.   8,373 ¦  1:48.09  188.¦ 1:03.17  144.¦ 2:10.53  344.¦
  245. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Münsingen                   5:02.26,7   1:35.52,6  (2132)  M        1355.   8,370 ¦  1:54.14  265.¦ 1:07.36  243.¦ 2:00.35  234.¦
  246. Iten Rolf                           1959 Oberägeri                   5:02.30,4   1:35.56,3  (1350)  M        1357.   8,369 ¦  1:54.04  262.¦ 1:07.32  241.¦ 2:00.53  238.¦
  247. Meyer Kurt                          1955 Veltheim AG                 5:02.46,3   1:36.12,2  (4481)  M        1363.   8,361 ¦  1:46.42  165.¦ 1:11.27  309.¦ 2:04.36  274.¦
  248. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              5:02.55,9   1:36.21,8  (1926)  M        1367.   8,357 ¦  1:54.04  263.¦ 1:10.59  298.¦ 1:57.51  208.¦
  249. Schweizer Josef                     1956 DE-Bollschweil              5:02.56,1   1:36.22,0  (4824)  M        1368.   8,357 ¦  1:59.02  345.¦ 1:07.05  229.¦ 1:56.48  190.¦
  250. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg                   5:03.03,7   1:36.29,6  (2469)  M        1372.   8,353 ¦  1:58.15  334.¦ 1:13.51  357.¦ 1:50.56  131.¦
  251. Lüthi Werner                        1959 Burgdorf                    5:03.40,8   1:37.06,7  (1894)  M        1383.   8,336 ¦  1:57.54  328.¦ 1:07.20  236.¦ 1:58.26  214.¦
  252. Waser-Müller Ernst                  1958 Rudolfingen                 5:03.54,5   1:37.20,4  (3375)  M        1388.   8,330 ¦  1:51.07  225.¦ 1:10.02  282.¦ 2:02.44  253.¦
  253. van Aken Roland                     1958 DE-Reutlingen               5:04.29,5   1:37.55,4  (4975)  M        1398.   8,314 ¦  1:59.42  355.¦ 1:07.12  230.¦ 1:57.34  202.¦
  254. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   5:04.32,4   1:37.58,3  (1201)  M        1401.   8,313 ¦  1:41.42  105.¦ 1:02.59  135.¦ 2:19.51  426.¦
  255. Wicki Bruno                         1955 Sursee                      5:04.51,7   1:38.17,6  (2377)  M        1409.   8,304 ¦  1:55.47  293.¦ 1:09.36  269.¦ 1:59.27  225.¦
  256. von Känel Christoph                 1959 Scharnachtal                5:05.03,7   1:38.29,6  (1064)  M        1413.   8,298 ¦  1:54.51  278.¦ 1:08.19  251.¦ 2:01.52  245.¦
  257. Fluri Ruedi                         1957 Horgenberg                  5:05.04,5   1:38.30,4  (1909)  M        1414.   8,298 ¦  1:49.59  211.¦ 1:12.58  340.¦ 2:02.07  249.¦
  258. Fischli Peter                       1958 Glarus                      5:05.15,0   1:38.40,9  (5357)  M        1416.   8,293 ¦  1:53.59  261.¦ 1:08.48  258.¦ 2:02.26  251.¦
  259. Löffler Otto                        1958 Gwatt (Thun)                5:06.08,4   1:39.34,3  (5241)  M        1425.   8,269 ¦  1:43.27  130.¦ 1:06.41  209.¦ 2:15.59  389.¦
  260. Küng Franz                          1955 Adligenswil                 5:06.10,7   1:39.36,6  (3596)  M        1427.   8,268 ¦  1:54.37  273.¦ 1:10.56  297.¦ 2:00.37  235.¦
  261. Brand Daniel                        1958 Bättwil                     5:06.14,9   1:39.40,8  (2783)  M        1428.   8,266 ¦  1:55.35  290.¦ 1:08.41  255.¦ 2:01.58  246.¦
  262. Pucholt Jiri, CZ-273 51 UNHOST      1959 Gruppe Kusebouch            5:06.45,8   1:40.11,7  (2517)  M        1445.   8,252 ¦  1:40.53   93.¦ 1:06.21  200.¦ 2:19.31  421.¦
  263. von Allmen Fredy                    1959 Unterseen                   5:07.00,6   1:40.26,5  (2249)  M        1448.   8,246 ¦  1:56.30  310.¦ 1:09.33  268.¦ 2:00.56  239.¦
  264. Felber Stefan                       1955 Biel-Benken                 5:07.01,1   1:40.27,0  (3919)  M        1450.   8,246 ¦  1:48.37  194.¦ 1:10.49  294.¦ 2:07.34  306.¦
  265. Genesteix François                  1956 LU-Schrassig in Luxenburg   5:07.08,9   1:40.34,8  (2301)  M        1454.   8,242 ¦  1:59.28  350.¦ 1:09.59  281.¦ 1:57.41  205.¦
  266. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    5:07.31,5   1:40.57,4  (1610)  M        1463.   8,232 ¦  1:55.28  287.¦ 1:10.41  291.¦ 2:01.21  240.¦
  267. Balli Bruno                         1955 Bern                        5:07.41,9   1:41.07,8  (2799)  M        1467.   8,227 ¦  1:57.04  316.¦ 1:07.40  246.¦ 2:02.56  257.¦
  268. Schilling Frieder                   1958 DE-Kirchheim                5:08.17,6   1:41.43,5  (5249)  M        1474.   8,211 ¦  1:59.32  352.¦ 1:09.52  274.¦ 1:58.53  217.¦
  269. Pestoni Sandro                      1959 FR-Kembs Loechle            5:08.18,5   1:41.44,4  (1199)  M        1476.   8,211 ¦  1:54.19  267.¦ 1:10.37  289.¦ 2:03.22  261.¦
  270. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                     5:08.42,6   1:42.08,5  (5289)  M        1485.   8,200 ¦  1:47.39  177.¦ 1:09.45  270.¦ 2:11.18  346.¦
  271. Rapold Beat                         1955 Neuhausen                   5:09.25,5   1:42.51,4  (2820)  M        1498.   8,181 ¦  1:58.53  340.¦ 1:09.54  276.¦ 2:00.37  236.¦
  272. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Den Haag 2592 HL         5:09.39,1   1:43.05,0  (2528)  M        1507.   8,175 ¦  1:55.24  285.¦ 1:10.23  283.¦ 2:03.51  266.¦
  273. Thoenen Ulrich                      1956 Reutigen                    5:10.00,1   1:43.26,0   (538)  M        1517.   8,166 ¦  1:55.54  297.¦ 1:10.40  290.¦ 2:03.25  262.¦
  274. Achterberg Nico                     1957 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:10.00,3   1:43.26,2  (1578)  M        1518.   8,166 ¦  1:54.40  276.¦ 1:09.54  278.¦ 2:05.25  282.¦
  275. Müller Hans-Günter                  1955 DE-Mitwitz                  5:10.15,8   1:43.41,7  (4526)  M        1525.   8,159 ¦  1:49.47  209.¦ 1:11.47  315.¦ 2:08.41  322.¦
  276. Emonet Gegory                       1959 Remaufens                   5:10.31,2   1:43.57,1  (2422)  M        1532.   8,153 ¦  1:58.21  336.¦ 1:12.47  337.¦ 1:59.21  222.¦
  277. Heusler Markus                      1959 Küsnacht ZH                 5:11.03,1   1:44.29,0  (2370)  M        1539.   8,139 ¦  1:54.39  275.¦ 1:13.19  347.¦ 2:03.04  259.¦
  278. Reinmann Markus                     1957 Wiedlisbach                 5:11.46,9   1:45.12,8  (1824)  M        1553.   8,120 ¦  1:58.12  332.¦ 1:10.41  292.¦ 2:02.52  256.¦
  279. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:12.06,3   1:45.32,2  (2630)  M        1560.   8,111 ¦  1:57.10  317.¦ 1:10.42  293.¦ 2:04.13  268.¦
  280. Killmann Rainer                     1959 DE-Rödermark                5:12.07,6   1:45.33,5  (1718)  M        1561.   8,111 ¦  1:51.20  230.¦ 1:12.12  321.¦ 2:08.34  319.¦
  281. Reinhardt Markus                    1958 Albligen                    5:12.12,2   1:45.38,1  (4665)  M        1562.   8,109 ¦  1:44.07  135.¦ 1:09.54  277.¦ 2:18.10  412.¦
  282. Trabitzsch Matthias                 1959 DE-Wuppertal                5:13.15,4   1:46.41,3  (2240)  M        1585.   8,081 ¦  1:57.20  321.¦ 1:06.20  199.¦ 2:09.34  332.¦
  283. Schneemeier Wilhelm                 1956 DE-Unterföhring             5:13.23,5   1:46.49,4  (2195)  M        1591.   8,078 ¦  1:52.34  245.¦ 1:15.06  376.¦ 2:05.43  287.¦
  284. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:13.25,1   1:46.51,0  (2112)  M        1592.   8,077 ¦  1:50.35  219.¦ 1:12.15  322.¦ 2:10.33  342.¦
  285. Perrenoud Robert                    1959 Wengen                      5:13.41,2   1:47.07,1  (1978)  M        1600.   8,070 ¦  2:00.24  365.¦ 1:09.50  273.¦ 2:03.26  263.¦
  286. Mancini Hugues                      1957 FR-Saint Egreve             5:13.42,4   1:47.08,3  (4433)  M        1601.   8,070 ¦  1:51.28  233.¦ 1:01.54  116.¦ 2:20.19  431.¦
  287. Jung Peter                          1959 DE-Pforzheim                5:14.03,1   1:47.29,0  (5273)  M        1610.   8,061 ¦  1:50.13  213.¦ 1:10.51  296.¦ 2:12.58  366.¦
  288. Röhrl Gerhard                       1956 Büsserach                   5:14.11,1   1:47.37,0  (4697)  M        1612.   8,057 ¦  2:00.23  364.¦ 1:11.24  308.¦ 2:02.22  250.¦
  289. Holzer Roland                       1955 Interlaken                  5:14.38,5   1:48.04,4  (2441)  M        1619.   8,046 ¦  1:56.07  301.¦ 1:13.29  350.¦ 2:05.01  277.¦
  290. Desponds Philippe                   1959 Trélex                      5:14.40,5   1:48.06,4  (2780)  M        1620.   8,045 ¦  2:08.37  480.¦ 1:09.56  280.¦ 1:56.06  185.¦
  291. Maurer Urs                          1955 Ried b. Kerzers             5:14.42,2   1:48.08,1  (2310)  M        1621.   8,044 ¦  1:54.24  270.¦ 1:10.26  285.¦ 2:09.51  334.¦
  292. Baur Hansruedi                      1955 Rafz                        5:14.42,7   1:48.08,6  (3680)  M        1622.   8,044 ¦  1:54.08  264.¦ 1:14.36  369.¦ 2:05.57  288.¦
  293. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    5:15.16,7   1:48.42,6  (3503)  M        1640.   8,030 ¦  2:00.58  374.¦ 1:11.20  305.¦ 2:02.57  258.¦
  294. Rainer Stephan                      1958 DE-Oberursel                5:15.55,6   1:49.21,5  (4648)  M        1655.   8,013 ¦  1:59.10  348.¦ 1:13.55  361.¦ 2:02.49  255.¦
  295. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:16.25,3   1:49.51,2  (2056)  M        1667.   8,001 ¦  2:01.02  376.¦ 1:13.48  356.¦ 2:01.34  243.¦
  296. Jäggi Beat                          1955 Härkingen                   5:16.38,6   1:50.04,5  (2181)  M        1673.   7,995 ¦  1:58.12  331.¦ 1:11.35  312.¦ 2:06.51  301.¦
  297. Rokos Ivan                          1959 CZ-Trebon                   5:16.47,2   1:50.13,1  (4699)  M        1676.   7,991 ¦  2:01.25  384.¦ 1:09.53  275.¦ 2:05.28  283.¦
  298. van Renswouw Ed                     1958 NL-Soest 3766 JA            5:17.07,7   1:50.33,6  (2046)  M        1684.   7,983 ¦  2:02.53  402.¦ 1:06.25  201.¦ 2:07.49  312.¦
  299. Häfliger Rolf                       1957 Uitikon Waldegg             5:17.59,8   1:51.25,7  (1778)  M        1701.   7,961 ¦  2:00.58  373.¦ 1:09.17  265.¦ 2:07.43  309.¦
  300. Dalla Rosa Enrico                   1959 IT-Appiano Gentile          5:18.07,7   1:51.33,6  (2742)  M        1710.   7,958 ¦  1:48.01  183.¦ 1:03.18  145.¦ 2:26.48  481.¦
  300. Parsberg Lars                       1957 DK-Solbjerg                 5:18.07,7   1:51.33,6  (1970)  M        1710.   7,958 ¦  2:02.22  395.¦ 1:11.12  302.¦ 2:04.32  273.¦
  302. Steffens Norbert                    1959 DE-Freiburg                 5:18.18,8   1:51.44,7  (5177)  M        1714.   7,953 ¦  2:03.54  415.¦ 1:09.01  262.¦ 2:05.22  281.¦
  303. Heinvirta Jean-Pierre               1959 Auw                         5:18.23,6   1:51.49,5  (4127)  M        1717.   7,951 ¦  1:55.49  294.¦ 1:11.14  304.¦ 2:11.19  348.¦
  304. Näf Beat                            1955 Beromünster                 5:18.28,7   1:51.54,6  (1941)  M        1718.   7,949 ¦  1:43.02  123.¦ 1:06.36  205.¦ 2:28.49  494.¦
  305. Kipsieker Reinhard                  1957 DE-Düsseldorf               5:18.31,5   1:51.57,4  (4269)  M        1721.   7,948 ¦  2:01.57  388.¦ 1:11.51  316.¦ 2:04.41  275.¦
  306. Boldt Wolfgang                      1959 DE-Lohmar                   5:19.03,8   1:52.29,7  (1908)  M        1737.   7,934 ¦  2:03.39  411.¦ 1:08.53  259.¦ 2:06.30  298.¦
  307. Deinlein Uwe                        1959 DE-Cottbus                  5:19.11,9   1:52.37,8  (1575)  M        1741.   7,931 ¦  1:52.53  250.¦ 1:15.59  390.¦ 2:10.18  340.¦
  308. Thommen Andreas                     1956 Augst BL                    5:19.35,4   1:53.01,3  (3351)  M        1757.   7,921 ¦  1:55.20  284.¦ 1:04.45  174.¦ 2:19.29  420.¦
  309. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               5:19.37,5   1:53.03,4  (3583)  M        1759.   7,920 ¦  1:55.41  292.¦ 1:16.56  406.¦ 2:06.59  302.¦
  310. Paul Mathias                        1959 DE-Nalbach                  5:19.48,1   1:53.14,0  (4595)  M        1765.   7,916 ¦  2:09.48  494.¦ 1:11.14  303.¦ 1:58.45  215.¦
  311. Schmidle Markus                     1955 Walchwil                    5:20.04,3   1:53.30,2  (2817)  M        1776.   7,909 ¦  1:58.58  342.¦ 1:13.08  342.¦ 2:07.57  313.¦
  312. Hennig Rüdiger                      1957 DE-Gengenbach               5:20.04,5   1:53.30,4  (3215)  M        1777.   7,909 ¦  2:00.58  375.¦ 1:10.35  288.¦ 2:08.29  318.¦
  313. Martens Michael                     1959 DE-Walheim                  5:20.12,3   1:53.38,2  (4437)  M        1781.   7,906 ¦  2:00.52  371.¦ 1:11.31  310.¦ 2:07.48  310.¦
  314. Sutter André                        1956 Zürich                      5:20.15,2   1:53.41,1  (5346)  M        1785.   7,905 ¦  2:05.44  444.¦ 1:10.27  286.¦ 2:04.02  267.¦
  315. Münch Frank                         1959 DE-Lahnstein                5:20.15,7   1:53.41,6  (4535)  M        1787.   7,905 ¦  2:05.38  440.¦ 1:08.57  261.¦ 2:05.40  286.¦
  316. Wyler Peter                         1959 Hunzenschwil                5:20.24,3   1:53.50,2  (5103)  M        1793.   7,901 ¦  1:56.20  307.¦ 1:12.34  329.¦ 2:11.29  350.¦
  317. Arcari Roger                        1956 Staufen                     5:20.49,9   1:54.15,8  (3628)  M        1801.   7,891 ¦  1:49.03  202.¦ 1:12.24  326.¦ 2:19.21  418.¦
  318. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                     5:20.57,8   1:54.23,7  (4103)  M        1804.   7,887 ¦  2:03.01  405.¦ 1:11.53  317.¦ 2:06.02  289.¦
  319. Krämer Hugo                         1956 Jona                        5:20.58,1   1:54.24,0  (2452)  M        1805.   7,887 ¦  1:48.28  191.¦ 1:15.05  375.¦ 2:17.24  399.¦
  319. Meier Urs                           1959 Watt                        5:20.58,1   1:54.24,0  (4464)  M        1805.   7,887 ¦  1:55.28  286.¦ 1:19.12  435.¦ 2:06.17  293.¦
  321. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 Walenstadt                  5:21.03,4   1:54.29,3  (1480)  M        1809.   7,885 ¦  1:59.52  359.¦ 1:14.21  365.¦ 2:06.49  300.¦
  322. Hari Hanspeter                      1959 Riehen                      5:21.10,3   1:54.36,2  (1682)  M        1811.   7,882 ¦  1:55.29  288.¦ 1:16.09  396.¦ 2:09.30  330.¦
  323. Troxler Otto                        1957 Rottenschwil                5:21.12,7   1:54.38,6  (1381)  M        1813.   7,881 ¦  1:54.32  272.¦ 1:17.27  420.¦ 2:09.12  327.¦
  324. Lith Rob, NL-NX Leiden              1959 ATP Sport Events            5:21.14,0   1:54.39,9  (5192)  M        1815.   7,881 ¦  1:56.37  312.¦ 1:12.16  323.¦ 2:12.20  357.¦
  325. Moritz Pierre                       1958 FR-Barr                     5:21.38,5   1:55.04,4  (5332)  M        1820.   7,871 ¦  2:01.04  377.¦ 1:13.13  346.¦ 2:07.20  304.¦
  326. Oestreicher Christian               1957 Bremgarten b. Bern          5:21.39,8   1:55.05,7  (2562)  M        1821.   7,870 ¦  1:57.31  325.¦ 1:12.03  318.¦ 2:12.04  355.¦
  327. Hansen Jorn Kim                     1955 DK-Silkeborg                5:21.48,5   1:55.14,4  (4090)  M        1825.   7,867 ¦  1:59.05  346.¦ 1:16.13  400.¦ 2:06.30  297.¦
  328. Groenenveldt Floor                  1959 NL-KT Rhoon                 5:21.52,2   1:55.18,1  (4038)  M        1827.   7,865 ¦  1:57.13  319.¦ 1:12.04  320.¦ 2:12.34  360.¦
  328. van Katwijk Jan                     1955 NL-3161 BG Rhoon            5:21.52,2   1:55.18,1  (4990)  M        1827.   7,865 ¦  1:57.12  318.¦ 1:12.04  319.¦ 2:12.34  361.¦
  330. Sessler Bernd                       1955 DE-Maisach                  5:21.53,0   1:55.18,9   (543)  M        1830.   7,865 ¦  1:52.47  248.¦ 1:13.27  349.¦ 2:15.38  385.¦
  331. Horner Paul                         1959 Schwarzsee                  5:21.54,3   1:55.20,2  (5330)  M        1831.   7,864 ¦  1:51.07  226.¦ 1:13.12  344.¦ 2:17.33  402.¦
  332. Heimann Wolfgang                    1957 DE-Waghäusel                5:22.00,1   1:55.26,0  (3350)  M        1836.   7,862 ¦  2:00.48  370.¦ 1:08.47  257.¦ 2:12.24  358.¦
  333. Knam Klaus                          1959 DE-Königstein               5:22.21,8   1:55.47,7  (2198)  M        1845.   7,853 ¦  2:00.36  368.¦ 1:12.24  325.¦ 2:09.20  328.¦
  334. Saghe Mohammed                      1955 Pfäffikon                   5:22.30,0   1:55.55,9  (2965)  M        1852.   7,850 ¦  2:00.52  371.¦ 1:10.50  295.¦ 2:10.47  343.¦
  335. Zollmann Benjamin, DE-Golmsdorf     1959 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.58,9   1:56.24,8  (5150)  M        1862.   7,838 ¦  2:05.38  440.¦ 1:09.22  266.¦ 2:07.58  314.¦
  336. Schwidder Udo, DE-Duisburg          1959 Laufclub Duisburg           5:23.28,0   1:56.53,9  (4827)  M        1868.   7,826 ¦  2:07.15  461.¦ 1:11.09  300.¦ 2:05.04  278.¦
  337. Mair Gunther                        1955 DE-Mannheim                 5:23.52,3   1:57.18,2  (4429)  M        1879.   7,816 ¦  2:06.56  458.¦ 1:12.38  332.¦ 2:04.18  271.¦
  338. Bakker Joop                         1956 NL-TJ Scherpenzeel          5:24.07,6   1:57.33,5  (3657)  M        1881.   7,810 ¦  1:56.48  314.¦ 1:12.37  331.¦ 2:14.41  378.¦
  339. Hagenbuch Thomas                    1955 Oberlunkhofen               5:24.28,3   1:57.54,2  (4071)  M        1887.   7,802 ¦  1:46.03  156.¦ 1:20.48  457.¦ 2:17.36  404.¦
  340. Preisser Jean Claude                1958 IT-Arcole                   5:25.01,2   1:58.27,1  (3253)  M        1900.   7,789 ¦  2:05.26  436.¦ 1:15.20  379.¦ 2:04.13  269.¦
  341. Doppler Clemens                     1959 DE-Brühl                    5:25.01,4   1:58.27,3  (2788)  M        1901.   7,789 ¦  1:59.41  354.¦ 1:15.47  389.¦ 2:09.32  331.¦
  342. Kopp Walter                         1955 Boll                        5:25.21,0   1:58.46,9  (2884)  M        1910.   7,781 ¦  1:56.48  315.¦ 1:12.23  324.¦ 2:16.08  390.¦
  343. Jäcksch Alfred                      1958 DE-Klosterlechfeld          5:25.49,6   1:59.15,5  (4200)  M        1921.   7,770 ¦  2:01.07  378.¦ 1:16.04  393.¦ 2:08.38  320.¦
  344. Küpferle Richard                    1958 DE-Rheinmünster             5:26.27,4   1:59.53,3  (5438)  M        1941.   7,755 ¦  2:02.31  396.¦ 1:09.50  272.¦ 2:14.05  373.¦
  345. Rothen Thomas                       1959 Sulzbach                    5:26.32,6   1:59.58,5  (4704)  M        1942.   7,753 ¦  2:03.48  413.¦ 1:12.29  328.¦ 2:10.14  338.¦
  346. Isch Martin                         1958 Etzelkofen                  5:26.33,3   1:59.59,2  (5267)  M        1943.   7,752 ¦  2:08.50  484.¦ 1:12.26  327.¦ 2:05.16  279.¦
  347. Göhring Stefan                      1956 DE-Sölden                   5:26.36,8   2:00.02,7  (3271)  M        1947.   7,751 ¦  2:06.26  451.¦ 1:13.52  358.¦ 2:06.18  294.¦
  348. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   5:26.38,1   2:00.04,0  (2608)  M        1948.   7,750 ¦  1:59.56  360.¦ 1:19.05  433.¦ 2:07.36  307.¦
  349. Schneider Urs                       1957 Oberwil BL                  5:26.45,9   2:00.11,8  (4790)  M        1952.   7,747 ¦  2:03.20  407.¦ 1:14.22  366.¦ 2:09.02  326.¦
  350. Dolinsek Slavko                     1955 SI-Ljubljana SI-1000        5:26.49,1   2:00.15,0  (2513)  M        1953.   7,746 ¦  2:04.14  423.¦ 1:12.35  330.¦ 2:09.58  335.¦
  351. Lauener Ueli                        1959 Unterseen                   5:27.14,1   2:00.40,0  (2412)  M        1955.   7,736 ¦  1:54.25  271.¦ 1:12.56  338.¦ 2:19.53  427.¦
  352. Grewer Joop                         1955 NL-Heerhugowaard 1705 HT    5:27.19,5   2:00.45,4  (4034)  M        1958.   7,734 ¦  1:56.10  303.¦ 1:15.09  377.¦ 2:15.59  388.¦
  353. Bindner Klaus                       1958 DE-Esslingen                5:27.20,4   2:00.46,3  (3703)  M        1959.   7,734 ¦  2:15.33  530.¦ 1:15.04  374.¦ 1:56.42  188.¦
  354. Hintermeister Walter                1955 Unterseen                   5:27.47,8   2:01.13,7  (2459)  M        1974.   7,723 ¦  1:58.10  330.¦ 1:13.42  354.¦ 2:15.54  387.¦
  355. Tomezzoli Marco                     1959 Köniz                       5:27.48,5   2:01.14,4  (1935)  M        1975.   7,723 ¦  1:51.00  221.¦ 1:14.28  368.¦ 2:22.20  452.¦
  356. Aschman Antoine                     1957 LU-Steinsel                 5:27.49,8   2:01.15,7  (2545)  M        1977.   7,722 ¦  2:02.32  397.¦ 1:12.57  339.¦ 2:12.19  356.¦
  357. Anghileri Roger                     1955 Hittnau                     5:28.05,1   2:01.31,0  (1623)  M        1984.   7,716 ¦  1:56.46  313.¦ 1:18.10  424.¦ 2:13.08  369.¦
  358. Hölscher Michael, DE-Georgsmarienhü 1958 TOI                         5:28.13,1   2:01.39,0  (4166)  M        1987.   7,713 ¦  2:04.36  427.¦ 1:14.36  369.¦ 2:09.00  325.¦
  359. Bartoli Cesare                      1955 IT-Cenate sopracenate sop   5:28.18,3   2:01.44,2  (5225)  M        1991.   7,711 ¦  2:06.37  453.¦ 1:11.24  307.¦ 2:10.16  339.¦
  360. Wils Roger                          1957 BE-Kasterlee                5:28.18,5   2:01.44,4  (1913)  M        1992.   7,711 ¦  2:09.18  488.¦ 1:12.47  336.¦ 2:06.13  292.¦
  361. Bertoni Giuseppe                    1958 Herzogenbuchsee             5:28.22,2   2:01.48,1  (3695)  M        1993.   7,709 ¦  2:07.09  460.¦ 1:12.44  334.¦ 2:08.28  317.¦
  362. Nigg Helmut                         1959 AT-Prutz                    5:28.25,1   2:01.51,0  (2315)  M        1996.   7,708 ¦  2:02.34  398.¦ 1:16.08  395.¦ 2:09.42  333.¦
  363. Schaarschmitt Egon                  1957 DE-Brücken                  5:28.27,0   2:01.52,9  (4732)  M        1997.   7,708 ¦  2:04.04  420.¦ 1:17.04  409.¦ 2:07.17  303.¦
  364. Jost Werner                         1955 Solothurn                   5:28.33,7   2:01.59,6  (3139)  M        2000.   7,705 ¦  1:53.30  255.¦ 1:15.31  382.¦ 2:19.32  422.¦
  365. Gempeler Markus                     1959 Oberwil                     5:28.58,6   2:02.24,5  (2759)  M        2008.   7,695 ¦  1:57.41  327.¦ 1:16.37  403.¦ 2:14.39  377.¦
  366. Haldenwang Werner                   1955 Männedorf                   5:29.23,9   2:02.49,8  (4079)  M        2018.   7,685 ¦  2:05.19  435.¦ 1:13.53  360.¦ 2:10.10  337.¦
  367. Frutiger Paul                       1956 Bönigen                     5:29.34,8   2:03.00,7  (3124)  M        2023.   7,681 ¦  2:02.38  399.¦ 1:14.24  367.¦ 2:12.31  359.¦
  368. De Beer Zach                        1955 GB-Harrow 99999             5:29.40,7   2:03.06,6  (2898)  M        2025.   7,679 ¦  2:03.32  410.¦ 1:13.11  343.¦ 2:12.57  365.¦
  369. Bindhardt Klaus                     1956 DE-Lollschied               5:30.00,5   2:03.26,4  (3705)  M        2034.   7,671 ¦  2:03.00  404.¦ 1:11.09  301.¦ 2:15.51  386.¦
  370. Gourdon Patrice                     1957 Yvonand                     5:30.11,5   2:03.37,4  (4020)  M        2038.   7,667 ¦  1:59.44  356.¦ 1:15.21  380.¦ 2:15.05  381.¦
  371. Steffens Holger                     1959 DE-Burscheid                5:31.07,7   2:04.33,6  (3004)  M        2057.   7,645 ¦  2:04.50  429.¦ 1:11.23  306.¦ 2:14.54  380.¦
  372. Feuz Kurt                           1957 Gsteigwiler                 5:31.27,9   2:04.53,8  (2845)  M        2069.   7,637 ¦  2:05.33  437.¦ 1:17.15  413.¦ 2:08.38  321.¦
  373. Moralee Gary                        1957 IE-Dublin                   5:31.29,3   2:04.55,2  (4508)  M        2070.   7,637 ¦  1:38.44   68.¦ 1:11.37  313.¦ 2:41.07  532.¦
  374. Seiler Marcel                       1956 Oberwil b. Nürensdorf       5:31.33,3   2:04.59,2  (4832)  M        2072.   7,635 ¦  1:58.58  344.¦ 1:11.33  311.¦ 2:21.00  440.¦
  375. Gyssler Roland                      1956 Aarau                       5:31.36,3   2:05.02,2  (1472)  M        2073.   7,634 ¦  1:48.30  192.¦ 1:11.42  314.¦ 2:31.22  511.¦
  376. Bloch Urs                           1957 Winterthur                  5:31.38,1   2:05.04,0   (549)  M        2075.   7,633 ¦  1:55.30  289.¦ 1:16.25  402.¦ 2:19.42  425.¦
  377. Schäfer-Baum Jürgen                 1957 DE-Berlin                   5:31.41,2   2:05.07,1  (4738)  M        2076.   7,632 ¦  2:00.00  361.¦ 1:16.03  392.¦ 2:15.37  383.¦
  378. Binggeli Fredy                      1958 Ramlinsburg                 5:31.45,1   2:05.11,0  (2829)  M        2078.   7,631 ¦  2:01.08  379.¦ 1:19.21  436.¦ 2:11.15  345.¦
  379. Bode Andreas                        1958 DE-Erkrath                  5:32.05,9   2:05.31,8  (3450)  M        2085.   7,623 ¦  2:04.19  424.¦ 1:13.58  362.¦ 2:13.47  372.¦
  380. Zieten Peter                        1957 DE-Stammham                 5:32.13,1   2:05.39,0  (2731)  M        2086.   7,620 ¦  2:12.52  513.¦ 1:13.01  341.¦ 2:06.18  295.¦
  381. Kuster Konrad                       1956 Zürich                      5:32.26,1   2:05.52,0  (2769)  M        2094.   7,615 ¦  1:57.36  326.¦ 1:13.32  352.¦ 2:21.16  446.¦
  382. Mickley Frank                       1957 DE-Delitzsch                5:32.29,3   2:05.55,2  (4488)  M        2096.   7,614 ¦  1:55.51  296.¦ 1:14.40  372.¦ 2:21.57  451.¦
  383. Onda Hitoshi                        1957 FR-Paris 07                 5:32.29,5   2:05.55,4  (4579)  M        2097.   7,614 ¦  2:00.04  362.¦ 1:15.25  381.¦ 2:16.59  396.¦
  384. Neff Hans                           1956 Davos Platz                 5:32.33,9   2:05.59,8  (5466)  M        2100.   7,612 ¦  2:03.22  408.¦ 1:15.44  388.¦ 2:13.26  371.¦
  385. Den Otter Joost                     1958 NL-Nijmegen 6511RH          5:32.48,4   2:06.14,3  (3856)  M        2109.   7,607 ¦  1:53.58  260.¦ 1:14.11  363.¦ 2:24.37  467.¦
  386. Keiser Daniel                       1958 Zürich                      5:33.04,5   2:06.30,4  (2427)  M        2115.   7,600 ¦  1:51.58  238.¦ 1:20.27  447.¦ 2:20.38  436.¦
  387. Perino Guido                        1957 IT-Torino                   5:33.08,4   2:06.34,3  (5299)  M        2117.   7,599 ¦  2:11.25  504.¦ 1:15.36  383.¦ 2:06.06  290.¦
  388. Widdershoven  Maurice               1959 NL-Eijsden 6245GX           5:33.25,4   2:06.51,3  (5068)  M        2122.   7,593 ¦  1:55.57  298.¦ 1:18.45  429.¦ 2:18.42  414.¦
  389. Steuer Eckhard                      1958 DE-Kusel                    5:33.33,2   2:06.59,1  (4890)  M        2125.   7,590 ¦  2:10.14  497.¦ 1:20.30  450.¦ 2:02.47  254.¦
  390. Stämpfli Markus                     1955 Hindelbank                  5:33.42,0   2:07.07,9  (5291)  M        2129.   7,586 ¦  1:53.43  256.¦ 1:13.40  353.¦ 2:26.18  477.¦
  391. Visser Marinus C.                   1959 NL-Alkmaar 1827 JW          5:33.54,3   2:07.20,2  (2081)  M        2132.   7,582 ¦  1:58.57  341.¦ 1:21.30  463.¦ 2:13.26  370.¦
  392. Koenig Guenter                      1955 DE-Besigheim                5:34.21,3   2:07.47,2  (2138)  M        2141.   7,571 ¦  2:02.43  400.¦ 1:19.59  442.¦ 2:11.38  352.¦
  393. Quard Jean Paul                     1956 FR-Saint Egreve             5:34.26,2   2:07.52,1  (4639)  M        2143.   7,570 ¦  2:09.34  491.¦ 1:17.22  417.¦ 2:07.29  305.¦
  394. Gnägi Erhard                        1959 Jens                        5:34.26,8   2:07.52,7  (2420)  M        2144.   7,569 ¦  1:53.53  259.¦ 1:13.52  359.¦ 2:26.40  479.¦
  395. Kammermann Rudolf                   1959 Zollbrück                   5:34.32,3   2:07.58,2  (2360)  M        2150.   7,567 ¦  2:05.35  439.¦ 1:16.16  401.¦ 2:12.40  362.¦
  396. Sturzenegger Gildo                  1959 Zürich                      5:34.57,2   2:08.23,1  (3484)  M        2161.   7,558 ¦  2:08.54  487.¦ 1:13.13  345.¦ 2:12.49  364.¦
  397. Sölch Hans                          1956 DE-Vilsheim                 5:35.00,2   2:08.26,1  (3049)  M        2163.   7,557 ¦  1:59.44  356.¦ 1:17.17  414.¦ 2:17.58  407.¦
  398. Iwens Wilfried                      1955 BE-Mechelen                 5:35.01,7   2:08.27,6  (2650)  M        2165.   7,556 ¦  2:04.51  430.¦ 1:16.02  391.¦ 2:14.07  374.¦
  399. De Francisci Rosario                1957 Herschmettlen               5:35.07,6   2:08.33,5  (2282)  M        2170.   7,554 ¦  2:01.45  387.¦ 1:12.45  335.¦ 2:20.36  435.¦
  400. Kunath Andreas                      1959 DE-Bannewitz                5:35.13,7   2:08.39,6  (4336)  M        2173.   7,552 ¦  1:59.49  358.¦ 1:13.32  351.¦ 2:21.51  450.¦
  401. Schmidtkonz Thomas                  1959 DE-Forchheim                5:35.21,7   2:08.47,6  (2873)  M        2179.   7,549 ¦  2:06.48  455.¦ 1:17.14  412.¦ 2:11.18  347.¦
  402. Tellenbach Christian                1955 Jegenstorf                  5:35.25,8   2:08.51,7  (4928)  M        2180.   7,547 ¦  2:01.09  380.¦ 1:16.11  398.¦ 2:18.04  411.¦
  403. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   5:35.35,5   2:09.01,4  (1714)  M        2183.   7,543 ¦  2:02.15  393.¦ 1:20.32  452.¦ 2:12.47  363.¦
  404. Sablon Koen, BE-Zwevegem            1956 Gruppe Moreels              5:36.00,5   2:09.26,4  (2346)  M        2191.   7,534 ¦  2:06.25  450.¦ 1:13.20  348.¦ 2:16.14  391.¦
  405. Schmidt Uwe, DE-Fritzlar            1959 TOI                         5:36.14,1   2:09.40,0  (4773)  M        2194.   7,529 ¦  2:07.20  463.¦ 1:16.52  404.¦ 2:12.01  354.¦
  406. Plüss Hansjörg                      1958 Dulliken                    5:36.16,3   2:09.42,2  (2296)  M        2195.   7,528 ¦  2:03.17  406.¦ 1:16.13  399.¦ 2:16.45  395.¦
  407. Yerly René                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            5:36.33,1   2:09.59,0  (5114)  M        2200.   7,522 ¦  2:04.14  422.¦ 1:12.40  333.¦ 2:19.38  424.¦
  408. Wyss Werner                         1955 Morrens                     5:36.40,4   2:10.06,3  (2721)  M        2203.   7,519 ¦  2:15.20  526.¦ 1:17.41  422.¦ 2:03.38  265.¦
  409. Häfeli Thomas                       1957 Grindelwald                 5:36.51,7   2:10.17,6  (4069)  M        2210.   7,515 ¦  2:01.21  383.¦ 1:15.11  378.¦ 2:20.18  430.¦
  410. Materne Ingo                        1958 DE-Cottbus                  5:37.07,5   2:10.33,4  (4445)  M        2217.   7,509 ¦  2:04.26  425.¦ 1:14.38  371.¦ 2:18.02  410.¦
  411. Heggli Beat                         1959 Kriens                      5:37.23,8   2:10.49,7  (4120)  M        2224.   7,503 ¦  2:15.01  522.¦ 1:15.44  387.¦ 2:06.38  299.¦
  412. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:38.10,5   2:11.36,4  (2514)  M        2235.   7,486 ¦  2:07.30  464.¦ 1:22.40  472.¦ 2:07.58  315.¦
  413. Günther Ingolf                      1957 DE-Ludwigsfelde             5:39.14,3   2:12.40,2  (4056)  M        2251.   7,462 ¦  1:46.55  167.¦ 1:19.50  440.¦ 2:32.28  515.¦
  414. Sommerhalder Heinz                  1956 Buchs AG                    5:39.17,3   2:12.43,2  (2454)  M        2253.   7,461 ¦  1:59.29  351.¦ 1:21.57  467.¦ 2:17.50  405.¦
  415. Fietz Peter                         1955 Zollikon                    5:39.27,6   2:12.53,5  (3494)  M        2256.   7,458 ¦  2:15.28  529.¦ 1:16.09  396.¦ 2:07.49  311.¦
  416. Gertsch Ueli                        1957 Thun                        5:39.39,6   2:13.05,5  (1858)  M        2258.   7,453 ¦  2:07.15  462.¦ 1:15.38  384.¦ 2:16.45  394.¦
  417. Baumer Peter                        1958 Münsingen                   5:39.41,0   2:13.06,9   (548)  M        2261.   7,453 ¦  2:06.10  448.¦ 1:20.29  448.¦ 2:13.01  367.¦
  418. Röthlisberger Marc-André            1955 Münsingen                   5:39.43,8   2:13.09,7  (2805)  M        2263.   7,452 ¦  2:00.46  369.¦ 1:19.54  441.¦ 2:19.02  416.¦
  419. Keller Thomas                       1958 DE-Röthenbach               5:39.45,7   2:13.11,6  (5248)  M        2264.   7,451 ¦  2:02.06  391.¦ 1:19.41  439.¦ 2:17.57  406.¦
  420. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:40.08,4   2:13.34,3  (2480)  M        2271.   7,443 ¦  2:02.05  390.¦ 1:23.13  475.¦ 2:14.49  379.¦
  421. Hendriks Leo                        1956 NL-Malden 6581NL            5:40.20,4   2:13.46,3  (4138)  M        2274.   7,438 ¦  2:02.18  394.¦ 1:14.16  364.¦ 2:23.45  461.¦
  422. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Brienz BE                   5:40.51,9   2:14.17,8   (544)  M        2287.   7,427 ¦  2:03.39  412.¦ 1:20.03  444.¦ 2:17.08  397.¦
  423. Randewijk Ago, NL-AT Wageningen     1958 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:41.18,0   2:14.43,9  (2361)  M        2299.   7,417 ¦  2:00.31  367.¦ 1:19.40  438.¦ 2:21.05  442.¦
  424. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                  5:41.27,9   2:14.53,8  (2127)  M        2303.   7,414 ¦  2:08.42  482.¦ 1:21.24  462.¦ 2:11.20  349.¦
  425. Kox Jupp                            1958 LU-Bereldange / Luxemburg   5:41.30,5   2:14.56,4  (2038)  M        2305.   7,413 ¦  2:03.54  416.¦ 1:20.01  443.¦ 2:17.34  403.¦
  426. Nottrodt Andreas, DE-Ebsdorfergrund 1957 TOI                         5:41.32,8   2:14.58,7  (3440)  M        2306.   7,412 ¦  2:10.30  499.¦ 1:16.52  405.¦ 2:14.09  375.¦
  427. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   5:41.32,9   2:14.58,8  (2439)  M        2307.   7,412 ¦  2:08.52  485.¦ 1:17.25  419.¦ 2:15.14  382.¦
  428. Guler Reto                          1955 Igis                        5:41.53,6   2:15.19,5  (4053)  M        2314.   7,404 ¦  2:15.06  524.¦ 1:17.54  423.¦ 2:08.52  324.¦
  429. Frech Manfred                       1955 DE-Rheinfelden              5:41.59,1   2:15.25,0  (5480)  M        2319.   7,402 ¦  2:08.08  472.¦ 1:17.28  421.¦ 2:16.22  392.¦
  430. Michel Hermann                      1958 Bönigen                     5:42.23,8   2:15.49,7  (2875)  M        2327.   7,394 ¦  2:03.56  419.¦ 1:24.16  480.¦ 2:14.10  376.¦
  431. Bühler Willi                        1957 Kloten                      5:42.35,5   2:16.01,4  (2692)  M        2332.   7,389 ¦  2:01.21  382.¦ 1:23.12  474.¦ 2:18.02  409.¦
  432. Stadelmann Billy                    1959 Ringgenberg BE              5:42.41,0   2:16.06,9  (2862)  M        2335.   7,387 ¦  2:03.55  417.¦ 1:18.13  425.¦ 2:20.32  433.¦
  433. Dürig Theo+Coolrunner               1955 Amriswil                    5:42.48,4   2:16.14,3  (2345)  M        2339.   7,385 ¦  2:02.53  403.¦ 1:30.31  525.¦ 2:09.23  329.¦
  434. Pörtzgen Peter, NL-EP Rotterdam     1957 TOI                         5:42.51,6   2:16.17,5  (3233)  M        2341.   7,384 ¦  1:48.10  189.¦ 1:15.41  385.¦ 2:38.59  529.¦
  435. Laan Theo                           1957 NL-LL Heiloo                5:43.41,3   2:17.07,2  (5251)  M        2353.   7,366 ¦  2:04.43  428.¦ 1:19.30  437.¦ 2:19.28  419.¦
  436. Grombach Stefan                     1956 Buchs ZH                    5:43.47,4   2:17.13,3  (4039)  M        2355.   7,364 ¦  2:05.15  433.¦ 1:17.25  418.¦ 2:21.06  443.¦
  437. Nagel Reto                          1956 Thun                        5:43.55,5   2:17.21,4  (4541)  M        2358.   7,361 ¦  2:02.13  392.¦ 1:20.30  449.¦ 2:21.11  445.¦
  438. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        5:44.00,1   2:17.26,0  (2682)  M        2362.   7,359 ¦  2:05.42  443.¦ 1:20.16  445.¦ 2:18.01  408.¦
  439. Egli Silvan+för üse Andi            1959 Niederwil SG                5:44.24,5   2:17.50,4  (3098)  M        2371.   7,350 ¦  2:08.53  486.¦ 1:17.19  415.¦ 2:18.11  413.¦
  440. Hausherr Oskar                      1955 Wölflinswil                 5:44.26,5   2:17.52,4  (4107)  M        2373.   7,350 ¦  2:01.26  385.¦ 1:19.09  434.¦ 2:23.51  464.¦
  441. Burchert Reinhard                   1959 DE-Erlenbach Dahn           5:45.50,6   2:19.16,5  (2749)  M        2391.   7,320 ¦  2:08.26  477.¦ 1:18.31  427.¦ 2:18.52  415.¦
  442. Wittwer Paul                        1959 Oberburg                    5:45.54,2   2:19.20,1  (5476)  M        2392.   7,319 ¦  2:09.31  489.¦ 1:17.06  410.¦ 2:19.15  417.¦
  443. Kosters René+René Kosters, NL-Renku 1959 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:46.12,5   2:19.38,4  (2666)  M        2396.   7,312 ¦  1:59.17  349.¦ 1:20.57  459.¦ 2:25.57  475.¦
  444. Egli Christian                      1956 Auenstein                   5:46.19,5   2:19.45,4  (3373)  M        2400.   7,310 ¦  1:58.00  329.¦ 1:24.50  484.¦ 2:23.29  460.¦
  445. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           5:46.39,0   2:20.04,9  (2186)  M        2408.   7,303 ¦  2:06.49  456.¦ 1:22.20  470.¦ 2:17.29  400.¦
  446. Fehr David                          1957 Winterthur                  5:47.09,8   2:20.35,7  (2019)  M        2415.   7,292 ¦  2:07.40  467.¦ 1:17.03  408.¦ 2:22.26  454.¦
  447. Neth Beat                           1959 Riehen                      5:47.15,8   2:20.41,7  (2199)  M        2417.   7,290 ¦  2:01.13  381.¦ 1:18.47  430.¦ 2:27.15  486.¦
  448. Reyngoud Kees                       1955 NL-Houten 3993HE            5:47.32,4   2:20.58,3  (3489)  M        2423.   7,284 ¦  2:01.30  386.¦ 1:18.51  431.¦ 2:27.09  485.¦
  449. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                5:48.30,0   2:21.55,9  (1767)  M        2436.   7,264 ¦  2:11.19  502.¦ 1:20.47  456.¦ 2:16.23  393.¦
  450. Bucher Richard                      1955 Davos Dorf                  5:48.31,7   2:21.57,6  (3061)  M        2437.   7,263 ¦  2:17.38  538.¦ 1:22.06  468.¦ 2:08.46  323.¦
  451. Klöpfer Bruno                       1957 DE-Fellbach                 5:48.52,2   2:22.18,1  (4288)  M        2445.   7,256 ¦  2:07.59  469.¦ 1:20.48  458.¦ 2:20.04  428.¦
  452. Meyer Bernhard                      1956 Hunzenschwil                5:49.02,5   2:22.28,4  (1451)  M        2451.   7,253 ¦  2:25.15  559.¦ 1:16.06  394.¦ 2:07.40  308.¦
  453. Yergök Nejdet                       1955 AT-Lustenau                 5:49.27,1   2:22.53,0  (1374)  M        2456.   7,244 ¦  1:54.37  274.¦ 1:24.58  486.¦ 2:29.50  499.¦
  454. Anderegg Andreas                    1959 Gsteigwiler                 5:49.29,0   2:22.54,9   (545)  M        2457.   7,244 ¦  2:09.37  492.¦ 1:17.21  416.¦ 2:22.30  455.¦
  455. Klink Hans Peter                    1956 DE-Wetzlar                  5:51.09,6   2:24.35,5  (2957)  M        2478.   7,209 ¦  2:12.03  507.¦ 1:21.42  465.¦ 2:17.23  398.¦
  456. Sommer Markus                       1955 Gündlischwand               5:51.17,0   2:24.42,9  (2275)  M        2480.   7,207 ¦  2:09.59  496.¦ 1:20.26  446.¦ 2:20.51  437.¦
  457. Sonneck Kurt                        1959 DE-Lorsch                   5:52.11,2   2:25.37,1  (5272)  M        2489.   7,188 ¦  2:06.30  452.¦ 1:30.02  524.¦ 2:15.38  384.¦
  458. Spinnler Christoph                  1958 Nussbaumen b.Baden          5:52.24,7   2:25.50,6  (4867)  M        2490.   7,183 ¦  1:57.19  320.¦ 1:26.50  504.¦ 2:28.14  490.¦
  459. Reiss Walter                        1959 DE-Dielheim                 5:52.33,2   2:25.59,1  (1730)  M        2494.   7,181 ¦  1:51.25  231.¦ 1:34.48  545.¦ 2:26.18  478.¦
  460. Hagnauer Matthias                   1959 Ins                         5:52.46,3   2:26.12,2  (2050)  M        2499.   7,176 ¦  2:14.21  519.¦ 1:15.41  386.¦ 2:22.43  457.¦
  461. Kirsch Andreas                      1958 DE-Neuruppin                5:52.52,7   2:26.18,6  (3088)  M        2502.   7,174 ¦  2:03.55  418.¦ 1:26.23  503.¦ 2:22.34  456.¦
  462. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    5:52.58,0   2:26.23,9  (3187)  M        2504.   7,172 ¦  2:06.39  454.¦ 1:24.42  482.¦ 2:21.36  448.¦
  463. Schneiter René                      1958 Urdorf                      5:54.01,6   2:27.27,5  (2524)  M        2520.   7,151 ¦  1:54.57  279.¦ 1:20.43  454.¦ 2:38.20  527.¦
  464. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     5:54.03,6   2:27.29,5  (2051)  M        2521.   7,150 ¦  2:06.05  446.¦ 1:23.18  476.¦ 2:24.39  468.¦
  465. Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    5:54.07,5   2:27.33,4  (2327)  M        2522.   7,149 ¦  2:05.00  432.¦ 1:19.02  432.¦ 2:30.04  501.¦
  466. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 Saint-Sulpice               5:54.25,4   2:27.51,3  (2795)  M        2526.   7,143 ¦  2:16.20  532.¦ 1:25.03  488.¦ 2:13.01  368.¦
  467. Höglund Esa                         1958 SF-Espoo                    5:54.25,6   2:27.51,5  (4162)  M        2528.   7,143 ¦  2:15.47  531.¦ 1:18.15  426.¦ 2:20.22  432.¦
  468. Timmermann Günther                  1956 DE-Bonn                     5:55.26,3   2:28.52,2  (3010)  M        2545.   7,122 ¦  2:07.37  466.¦ 1:21.47  466.¦ 2:26.01  476.¦
  469. Gebhard Bertrand                    1958 Morrens VD                  5:55.46,4   2:29.12,3  (3425)  M        2550.   7,116 ¦  2:10.16  498.¦ 1:17.11  411.¦ 2:28.18  491.¦
  470. Jeremy Heading, GB-Farnham GU10 5TJ 1956 Littledown Harriers         5:56.36,5   2:30.02,4  (2453)  M        2565.   7,099 ¦  2:11.25  503.¦ 1:20.57  460.¦ 2:24.13  465.¦
  471. Wölfle Roland                       1958 AT-Wolfurt                  5:56.46,8   2:30.12,7  (5093)  M        2567.   7,095 ¦  2:15.15  525.¦ 1:20.31  451.¦ 2:21.00  439.¦
  472. Isenschmid Markus                   1959 Aarburg                     5:57.12,2   2:30.38,1  (3172)  M        2577.   7,087 ¦  2:06.09  447.¦ 1:26.10  499.¦ 2:24.51  469.¦
  473. Zagratzki Holger                    1959 DE-Osnabrück                5:57.46,7   2:31.12,6  (3127)  M        2589.   7,076 ¦  2:15.26  527.¦ 1:24.50  485.¦ 2:17.30  401.¦
  474. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Birsfelden                  5:57.50,3   2:31.16,2  (2773)  M        2593.   7,074 ¦  2:12.41  511.¦ 1:21.21  461.¦ 2:23.47  462.¦
  475. Müller Jürgen                       1957 DE-Hünstetten               5:57.56,5   2:31.22,4  (5440)  M        2598.   7,072 ¦  2:08.49  483.¦ 1:26.17  501.¦ 2:22.49  459.¦
  476. Grothe Wolfgang                     1955 DE-Netphen                  5:58.13,8   2:31.39,7  (4044)  M        2603.   7,067 ¦  2:26.02  562.¦ 1:20.35  453.¦ 2:11.35  351.¦
  477. Wellauer Urs                        1959 Meiringen                   5:58.23,4   2:31.49,3  (5056)  M        2605.   7,064 ¦  2:17.03  535.¦ 1:20.44  455.¦ 2:20.35  434.¦
  478. Bernhard Christian                  1958 Winterthur                  5:58.47,2   2:32.13,1  (2248)  M        2616.   7,056 ¦  2:09.38  493.¦ 1:27.24  508.¦ 2:21.44  449.¦
  479. Brüderli Peter                      1959 Wilderswil                  5:58.53,6   2:32.19,5  (2808)  M        2619.   7,054 ¦  2:14.17  518.¦ 1:25.01  487.¦ 2:19.35  423.¦
  480. Weyel Ralf                          1957 DE-Sinn                     6:00.05,4   2:33.31,3  (2700)  M        2633.   7,030 ¦  2:03.50  414.¦ 1:24.42  483.¦ 2:31.31  512.¦
  481. Odermatt Hubert                     1958 Biasca                      6:00.34,0   2:33.59,9  (2561)  M        2639.   7,021 ¦  1:57.21  322.¦ 1:26.19  502.¦ 2:36.53  522.¦
  482. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Kloten                      6:00.43,3   2:34.09,2  (3063)  M        2641.   7,018 ¦  1:58.39  338.¦ 1:25.07  489.¦ 2:36.56  525.¦
  483. Böcker Daniel                       1959 Zürich                      6:01.00,6   2:34.26,5  (3716)  M        2645.   7,012 ¦  2:06.10  449.¦ 1:29.54  522.¦ 2:24.55  470.¦
  484. Vermeulen Jozef                     1958 BE-Berlaar                  6:01.03,2   2:34.29,1  (2074)  M        2647.   7,011 ¦  2:05.39  442.¦ 1:24.03  479.¦ 2:31.20  510.¦
  485. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        6:01.16,1   2:34.42,0  (2477)  M        2651.   7,007 ¦  2:03.26  409.¦ 1:32.14  531.¦ 2:25.35  473.¦
  486. Schulz Gerhard                      1958 AT-Graz                     6:01.30,3   2:34.56,2  (5443)  M        2655.   7,003 ¦  2:14.55  521.¦ 1:23.49  478.¦ 2:22.45  458.¦
  487. Stäheli Urs                         1957 Bern                        6:05.07,2   2:38.33,1  (1445)  M        2677.   6,933 ¦  2:08.12  473.¦ 1:25.15  491.¦ 2:31.39  513.¦
  488. Perrollaz Peter                     1958 Fraubrunnen                 6:05.07,8   2:38.33,7  (1724)  M        2679.   6,933 ¦  2:08.13  474.¦ 1:25.36  494.¦ 2:31.18  509.¦
  489. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   6:05.42,9   2:39.08,8  (2988)  M        2685.   6,922 ¦  2:05.16  434.¦ 1:32.37  535.¦ 2:27.48  487.¦
  490. Koopman Willem                      1956 NL-Driel 6665CJ             6:05.44,3   2:39.10,2  (2853)  M        2686.   6,922 ¦  2:08.18  476.¦ 1:27.19  507.¦ 2:30.05  502.¦
  491. Blaser Urs                          1955 Daellikon                   6:06.21,2   2:39.47,1  (2527)  M        2697.   6,910 ¦  2:20.34  549.¦ 1:24.40  481.¦ 2:21.06  444.¦
  492. Stürzl Martin                       1958 DE-Wermelskirchen           6:06.31,1   2:39.57,0  (1611)  M        2698.   6,907 ¦  2:11.43  506.¦ 1:25.55  495.¦ 2:28.52  496.¦
  493. Lampert Reto                        1955 Fideris                     6:06.57,2   2:40.23,1  (4355)  M        2703.   6,899 ¦  2:19.09  542.¦ 1:27.38  510.¦ 2:20.09  429.¦
  494. Schreiber Joachim                   1956 DE-Fellbach                 6:07.22,3   2:40.48,2  (4803)  M        2706.   6,891 ¦  2:23.25  556.¦ 1:21.32  464.¦ 2:22.24  453.¦
  495. Schanbacher Michael                 1955 DE-Heilbronn                6:07.26,4   2:40.52,3  (4740)  M        2707.   6,890 ¦  2:12.07  508.¦ 1:26.06  498.¦ 2:29.13  497.¦
  496. Lüthi Hanspeter                     1959 Steffisburg                 6:08.33,8   2:41.59,7   (524)  M        2721.   6,869 ¦  2:07.46  468.¦ 1:32.15  532.¦ 2:28.32  493.¦
  497. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      6:08.57,4   2:42.23,3  (3893)  M        2725.   6,861 ¦  2:04.56  431.¦ 1:31.11  528.¦ 2:32.49  516.¦
  498. Rick Werner                         1959 DE-Neudenau                 6:09.12,3   2:42.38,2  (4680)  M        2731.   6,857 ¦  2:08.35  479.¦ 1:25.24  492.¦ 2:35.12  521.¦
  499. Brüggemann Erich                    1958 Matten                      6:09.14,3   2:42.40,2  (3758)  M        2732.   6,856 ¦  2:24.35  557.¦ 1:23.33  477.¦ 2:21.05  441.¦
  500. Gruner Samuel                       1956 Wangen an der Aare          6:09.20,0   2:42.45,9  (4050)  M        2733.   6,854 ¦  2:22.23  554.¦ 1:26.01  496.¦ 2:20.54  438.¦
  501. Setz Georg                          1956 DE-Seubersdorf              6:09.44,2   2:43.10,1  (3285)  M        2744.   6,847 ¦  2:19.50  545.¦ 1:22.49  473.¦ 2:27.04  483.¦
  502. Brethaut Frederic                   1959 Genève                      6:10.44,5   2:44.10,4  (3747)  M        2755.   6,828 ¦  2:16.53  534.¦ 1:30.01  523.¦ 2:23.49  463.¦
  503. Brunelli Battista                   1959 IT-Paderno Dugnano          6:11.59,7   2:45.25,6  (2366)  M        2772.   6,805 ¦  2:18.36  539.¦ 1:28.53  517.¦ 2:24.29  466.¦
  504. Menzen Peter                        1958 DE-Düsseldorf               6:12.09,7   2:45.35,6  (4470)  M        2776.   6,802 ¦  2:17.14  536.¦ 1:27.52  511.¦ 2:27.02  482.¦
  505. Vanmeenen Carl, BE-Gullegem         1957 Gruppe Moreels              6:12.13,6   2:45.39,5  (2770)  M        2778.   6,801 ¦  2:10.36  500.¦ 1:31.25  530.¦ 2:30.11  504.¦
  506. Lamade Thomas                       1957 DE-Rothenberg               6:12.13,9   2:45.39,8  (4354)  M        2779.   6,801 ¦  2:19.26  543.¦ 1:26.04  497.¦ 2:26.43  480.¦
  507. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz                      6:12.25,8   2:45.51,7  (1694)  M        2781.   6,797 ¦  2:11.40  505.¦ 1:29.37  520.¦ 2:31.07  508.¦
  508. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       6:12.52,0   2:46.17,9  (3282)  M        2787.   6,789 ¦  2:12.20  509.¦ 1:32.29  533.¦ 2:28.01  489.¦
  509. Respondek Andreas                   1955 DE-Hamburg                  6:12.55,9   2:46.21,8  (2756)  M        2788.   6,788 ¦  2:18.43  540.¦ 1:29.03  518.¦ 2:25.09  471.¦
  510. Egli Heinz                          1956 Brienz BE                   6:13.50,6   2:47.16,5   (553)  M        2801.   6,772 ¦  2:09.51  495.¦ 1:27.04  506.¦ 2:36.54  523.¦
  511. Mornod Gerald                       1955 Cheiry                      6:13.58,7   2:47.24,6  (2816)  M        2802.   6,769 ¦  2:15.01  523.¦ 1:28.30  516.¦ 2:30.26  506.¦
  512. Gadatsch Martin                     1958 DE-Wuppertal                6:14.34,6   2:48.00,5  (3287)  M        2809.   6,758 ¦  2:13.14  515.¦ 1:22.30  471.¦ 2:38.49  528.¦
  513. Schmitz Ulrich                      1958 DE-Mönchengladbach          6:15.10,9   2:48.36,8  (4775)  M        2816.   6,747 ¦  2:12.50  512.¦ 1:33.31  539.¦ 2:28.49  495.¦
  514. Tschopp Martin                      1956 Schmitten FR                6:15.15,3   2:48.41,2  (2646)  M        2817.   6,746 ¦  2:08.06  471.¦ 1:28.06  512.¦ 2:39.02  530.¦
  515. Miller Franz                        1958 DE-Pfaffenhofen an der Il   6:15.37,3   2:49.03,2  (4492)  M        2819.   6,740 ¦  2:28.02  563.¦ 1:26.15  500.¦ 2:21.19  447.¦
  516. Dolge Gerd                          1956 DE-Wümbach                  6:15.50,8   2:49.16,7  (3867)  M        2822.   6,735 ¦  2:06.51  457.¦ 1:33.49  541.¦ 2:35.10  520.¦
  517. Scherf Werner                       1955 Glarus                      6:16.35,1   2:50.01,0  (3299)  M        2828.   6,722 ¦  2:09.33  490.¦ 1:27.01  505.¦ 2:40.00  531.¦
  518. Borter Marcel                       1955 Niederhasli                 6:17.48,5   2:51.14,4  (3729)  M        2841.   6,701 ¦  2:07.02  459.¦ 1:29.15  519.¦ 2:41.30  533.¦
  519. Hecke Jonathan                      1958 Brunnen                     6:18.07,1   2:51.33,0  (2467)  M        2848.   6,695 ¦  2:08.04  470.¦ 1:32.37  536.¦ 2:37.24  526.¦
  520. Kuntze-Fechner Martin, DE-Krefeld   1955 Laufclub Duisburg           6:18.11,6   2:51.37,5  (4338)  M        2851.   6,694 ¦  2:20.25  548.¦ 1:27.34  509.¦ 2:30.11  503.¦
  521. Rutz Ernst                          1956 Grabs                       6:18.12,9   2:51.38,8  (3121)  M        2852.   6,693 ¦  2:19.39  544.¦ 1:28.21  515.¦ 2:30.12  505.¦
  522. Bosschardt Ed                       1956 NL-Almere 1333ZJ            6:18.37,1   2:52.03,0  (3731)  M        2857.   6,686 ¦  2:02.00  389.¦ 1:34.21  543.¦ 2:42.14  534.¦
  523. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:22.45,7   2:56.11,6  (2870)  M        2893.   6,614 ¦  2:17.16  537.¦ 1:34.23  544.¦ 2:31.05  507.¦
  524. Schütte Heinrich                    1956 DE-Nordstemmen              6:23.26,6   2:56.52,5  (3551)  M        2899.   6,602 ¦  2:24.38  558.¦ 1:33.25  538.¦ 2:25.22  472.¦
  525. Korczowski Marek                    1957 DE-Troisdorf                6:24.02,6   2:57.28,5  (5436)  M        2905.   6,592 ¦  2:16.51  533.¦ 1:39.10  551.¦ 2:28.00  488.¦
  526. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten                      6:24.24,9   2:57.50,8  (3263)  M        2910.   6,585 ¦  2:14.12  517.¦ 1:35.55  546.¦ 2:34.17  518.¦
  527. Wisselmann Jürgen                   1955 DE-Koblenz                  6:24.38,8   2:58.04,7  (5084)  M        2914.   6,581 ¦  2:18.52  541.¦ 1:31.20  529.¦ 2:34.25  519.¦
  528. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 DE-Oberboihingen            6:25.53,1   2:59.19,0  (3276)  M        2926.   6,560 ¦  2:20.04  546.¦ 1:37.22  550.¦ 2:28.26  492.¦
  529. Pinnow Wolfhard                     1956 DE-Breuberg                 6:25.54,0   2:59.19,9  (2610)  M        2927.   6,560 ¦  2:29.29  564.¦ 1:30.39  527.¦ 2:25.45  474.¦
  530. Schwarz Michael, US-Lino Lakes, MN  1959 Canada / USA                6:26.41,8   3:00.07,7  (4821)  M        2935.   6,546 ¦  2:22.40  555.¦ 1:34.10  542.¦ 2:29.51  500.¦
  531. Bulato Angelo                       1957 Zürich                      6:27.26,3   3:00.52,2  (3292)  M        2940.   6,534 ¦  2:22.03  553.¦ 1:33.33  540.¦ 2:31.50  514.¦
  532. Schreyer Hans                       1956 US-Ohio                     6:27.30,8   3:00.56,7  (4804)  M        2941.   6,533 ¦  2:08.33  478.¦ 1:28.13  513.¦ 2:50.44  537.¦
  533. Hippler Peter                       1955 DE-Langenhagen              6:28.21,3   3:01.47,2  (4154)  M        2949.   6,519 ¦  2:21.33  551.¦ 1:32.30  534.¦ 2:34.17  517.¦
  534. Arrigoni Pietro                     1956 IT-Bulciago                 6:29.19,9   3:02.45,8  (2917)  M        2957.   6,502 ¦  2:21.46  552.¦ 1:40.25  553.¦ 2:27.08  484.¦
  535. Jung Rainer                         1959 DE-Frankfurt                6:29.22,6   3:02.48,5  (4228)  M        2958.   6,501 ¦  2:29.57  565.¦ 1:29.43  521.¦ 2:29.42  498.¦
  536. Vogl Roland                         1957 DE-Würzburg                 6:33.08,7   3:06.34,6  (5010)  M        2973.   6,439 ¦  2:08.16  475.¦ 1:36.41  547.¦ 2:48.10  535.¦
  537. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  6:33.57,3   3:07.23,2  (5034)  M        2978.   6,426 ¦  2:14.54  520.¦ 1:42.07  555.¦ 2:36.55  524.¦
  538. Jansen Egbert, NL-CT Purnerend      1956 ATP Sport Events            6:37.06,1   3:10.32,0  (5164)  M        2986.   6,375 ¦  2:11.15  501.¦ 1:36.45  548.¦ 2:49.05  536.¦
  DNF  Gasser Beat                         1958 Ostermundigen               2:27.46,1      Wengen  (1207)  M                  --- ¦  1:31.16   15.¦   56.30   39.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nihot Ronald                        1957 NL-Leek 9351cl              2:29.52,3      Wengen  (2065)  M                  --- ¦  1:33.04   22.¦   56.47   43.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Valster Tim                         1956 NL-Leidschendam 2261hj      2:31.01,1      Wengen  (1091)  M                  --- ¦  1:33.23   23.¦   57.37   53.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brügger André                       1959 Meyriez                     2:32.38,8      Wengen  (1395)  M                  --- ¦  1:35.32   35.¦   57.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rechsteiner Robert                  1958 Appenzell                   2:40.20,3      Wengen  (5457)  M                  --- ¦  1:37.09   47.¦ 1:03.11  141.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ryser Urs                           1956 Cham                        2:42.32,3      Wengen  (1701)  M                  --- ¦  1:39.30   76.¦ 1:03.01  138.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lampert Robert                      1955 AT-Feldkirch                3:13.03,1      Wengen  (2029)  M                  --- ¦  1:58.13  333.¦ 1:14.50  373.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  3:21.07,2      Wengen  (4427)  M                  --- ¦  2:04.05  421.¦ 1:17.01  407.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kohl Martin                         1959 Horriwil                    3:21.23,4      Wengen  (2165)  M                  --- ¦  2:02.46  401.¦ 1:18.37  428.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   3:22.33,5      Wengen  (1280)  M                  --- ¦  2:00.25  366.¦ 1:22.08  469.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strohmeier Roland                   1955 Büsserach                   3:23.32,6      Wengen  (1657)  M                  --- ¦  1:58.20  335.¦ 1:25.11  490.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Groen Frits                         1958 NL-AA  Rhenen               3:34.05,6      Wengen  (4037)  M                  --- ¦  2:05.50  445.¦ 1:28.15  514.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bumbacher Urs                       1958 Basel                       3:46.04,2      Wengen  (2850)  M                  --- ¦  2:15.26  528.¦ 1:30.37  526.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Roger                         1958 Kienberg                    3:47.10,2      Wengen  (2680)  M                  --- ¦  2:13.49  516.¦ 1:33.20  537.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hühnli Bruno                        1958 Kehrsatz                    3:47.26,8      Wengen  (2963)  M                  --- ¦  2:07.31  465.¦ 1:39.55  552.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Felix                         1956 Füllinsdorf                 3:50.40,2      Wengen  (5174)  M                  --- ¦  2:08.39  481.¦ 1:42.00  554.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Templer Johannes, DE-Weidenhausen   1956 TOI                         3:51.07,3      Wengen  (2899)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.31  560.¦ 1:25.35  493.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolf Christian                      1955 DE-Baden-Baden              3:57.03,2      Wengen  (3188)  M                  --- ¦  2:12.30  510.¦ 1:44.32  556.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grässer Christian                   1955 DE-Gaildorf                 4:02.59,8      Wengen  (4028)  M                  --- ¦  2:25.42  561.¦ 1:37.17  549.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wüthrich Walter                     1957 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:07.10,6      Wengen  (3202)  M                  --- ¦  2:12.56  514.¦ 1:54.14  559.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoyer Paul                          1955 NL-JG Wageningen            4:09.10,2      Wengen  (3008)  M                  --- ¦  2:21.29  550.¦ 1:47.40  557.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fischer Martin                      1959 Zürich                      4:10.13,1      Wengen  (2752)  M                  --- ¦  2:20.11  547.¦ 1:50.02  558.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:42.05,4 Lauterbrunn  (1508)  M                  --- ¦  1:42.05  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              1:46.26,1 Lauterbrunn  (1104)  M                  --- ¦  1:46.26  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Disken Bernard, GB-WF134JF Dewsbury 1959 TOI                         1:55.50,7 Lauterbrunn  (1886)  M                  --- ¦  1:55.50  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petz Klaus                          1956 DE-Zorneding                1:58.42,3 Lauterbrunn  (1814)  M                  --- ¦  1:58.42  339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beck Jürg                           1959 Muri                        1:59.05,6 Lauterbrunn  (1415)  M                  --- ¦  1:59.05  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Halter Hans                         1957 Sempach Station             2:05.34,5 Lauterbrunn  (1677)  M                  --- ¦  2:05.34  438.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Evéquoz Dominique                   1959 Brig                        2:33.49,0 Lauterbrunn  (3308)  M                  --- ¦  2:33.49  566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kagami Noriyoshi, JP-Kokubunji-city 1958 Kuoni  Travel               2:35.08,9 Lauterbrunn  (5222)  M                  --- ¦  2:35.08  567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vorwald Jan                         1957 NL-Zeist 3702 CB            2:35.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (5021)  M                  --- ¦  2:35.28  568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruhnke Reinhard                     1955 DE-Hohenstein-Ernstthal     2:36.06,2 Lauterbrunn  (4711)  M                  --- ¦  2:36.06  569.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦