12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        328. van Katwijk Jan                     1955 NL-3161 BG Rhoon            5:21.52,2   1:55.18,1  (4990)     7,865 ¦  1:57.12  318.¦ 1:12.04  319.¦ 2:12.34  361.¦
M40        389. Westerbeek Jebbe                    1961 NL-8332 DP Steenwijk        5:19.06,1   2:06.31,6  (5064)     7,933 ¦  1:58.28  418.¦ 1:14.35  444.¦ 2:06.01  368.¦
M45         86. De Vette Ruud, NL-3221 VG Hellevoet 1958 TOI                         4:29.02,0   1:02.27,9  (3847)     9,410 ¦  1:33.46   27.¦   56.16   34.¦ 1:58.59  220.¦
M45        DNF  Groen Frits                         1958 NL-AA  Rhenen               3:34.05,6      Wengen  (4037)       --- ¦  2:05.50  445.¦ 1:28.15  514.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        159. Donkers Will                        1946 NL-AB Druten                6:06.20,9   2:14.48,5  (3421)     6,910 ¦  2:11.42  167.¦ 1:24.36  155.¦ 2:30.02  162.¦
M50        200. van De Noort Jan                    1950 NL-AG Zevenbergen           5:19.41,9   1:50.11,5  (4977)     7,919 ¦  1:49.11   99.¦ 1:09.52  147.¦ 2:20.38  291.¦
M45        391. Visser Marinus C.                   1959 NL-Alkmaar 1827 JW          5:33.54,3   2:07.20,2  (2081)     7,582 ¦  1:58.57  341.¦ 1:21.30  463.¦ 2:13.26  370.¦
M65         44. De Vries Jack                       1939 NL-Alkmaar 1817GA           6:16.42,0   1:46.16,8  (3321)     6,720 ¦  2:12.30   35.¦ 1:32.35   49.¦ 2:31.35   44.¦
M50        213. Sosef Kees                          1951 NL-Almere 1321JM            5:24.42,2   1:55.11,8  (2107)     7,796 ¦  1:57.43  193.¦ 1:15.12  243.¦ 2:11.46  222.¦
M45        522. Bosschardt Ed                       1956 NL-Almere 1333ZJ            6:18.37,1   2:52.03,0  (3731)     6,686 ¦  2:02.00  389.¦ 1:34.21  543.¦ 2:42.14  534.¦
M20        761. Nijhuis Ruud                        1970 NL-Amsterdam 1064 EH        5:22.46,2   2:23.15,3  (4559)     7,843 ¦  1:50.19  518.¦ 1:08.20  596.¦ 2:24.06  954.¦
F40        DNF  van der Korst Bieke                 1960 NL-Amsterdam 1054 GX        3:50.15,4      Wengen  (4984)       --- ¦  2:20.03  121.¦ 1:30.11  118.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        480. van der Meulen Erik                 1966 NL-Amsterdam 1054 GX        4:52.39,7   1:53.08,8  (2754)     8,650 ¦  1:55.00  643.¦ 1:04.59  459.¦ 1:52.40  408.¦
M20       1008. Kerkhoffs Gino                      1972 NL-Amsterdam 1012 RV        6:00.57,2   3:01.26,3  (2785)     7,013 ¦  2:10.02 1013.¦ 1:30.48 1073.¦ 2:20.06  916.¦
M20        408. Krips Rover                         1973 NL-Amsterdam 1012ET         4:45.18,0   1:45.47,1  (2266)     8,873 ¦  1:46.30  404.¦ 1:03.48  413.¦ 1:54.59  460.¦
M50        274. Verheij Harold                      1954 NL-Arnhem 6836HH            5:40.49,3   2:11.18,9  (4997)     7,428 ¦  2:07.41  308.¦ 1:17.21  267.¦ 2:15.47  259.¦
M50        170. Boesten Harry                       1951 NL-AS Landgraaf             5:14.10,2   1:44.39,8  (2537)     8,058 ¦  1:53.31  142.¦ 1:11.22  178.¦ 2:09.16  196.¦
F50         27. Boesten Maril                       1953 NL-AS Landgraaf             5:47.26,9   1:26.24,9  (1906)     7,286 ¦  1:59.12   15.¦ 1:23.18   31.¦ 2:24.55   41.¦
M50        174. Cuppen Arie                         1950 NL-AS Wageningen            5:15.05,7   1:45.35,3  (1899)     8,034 ¦  1:54.49  156.¦ 1:09.50  146.¦ 2:10.26  206.¦
M45        423. Randewijk Ago, NL-AT Wageningen     1958 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:41.18,0   2:14.43,9  (2361)     7,417 ¦  2:00.31  367.¦ 1:19.40  438.¦ 2:21.05  442.¦
M40         34. Beljaars Franky                     1964 NL-BA Vlissingen            4:02.17,6     49.43,1  (3685)    10,448 ¦  1:29.08   24.¦   53.55   30.¦ 1:39.13   70.¦
M20       1020. Nijhuis Martin                      1974 NL-BB Groningen             6:06.36,0   3:07.05,1  (4558)     6,905 ¦  2:02.09  820.¦ 1:21.59  977.¦ 2:42.27 1069.¦
M50        353. Schäffers Fred                      1954 NL-BD Soest                 6:14.45,6   2:45.15,2  (5439)     6,755 ¦  2:24.07  413.¦ 1:26.35  342.¦ 2:24.02  312.¦
M50        DNF  Roseboom Gijs, NL-Bennekom 6721xr   1953 Gruppe Pallas'67            2:13.14,1 Lauterbrunn  (1831)       --- ¦  2:13.14  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        679. Rekers Hennie-Kees+20-10-1994       1966 NL-Bergschenhoek 2661RW     5:13.25,5   2:13.54,6  (4671)     8,077 ¦  1:59.00  750.¦ 1:08.49  613.¦ 2:05.35  672.¦
M60         31. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Bloemendaal 2061hm       5:13.40,3   1:20.24,0  (2567)     8,071 ¦  2:00.56   40.¦ 1:14.18   40.¦ 1:58.25   22.¦
M20        711. Bassie Erik, NL-BP Schiedam         1969 TOI                         5:17.19,8   2:17.48,9  (3667)     7,978 ¦  1:55.28  651.¦ 1:13.28  788.¦ 2:08.23  719.¦
M20       1004. Vink Frits                          1973 NL-Breda 4812 CG            5:59.32,9   3:00.02,0  (3280)     7,041 ¦  2:00.00  773.¦ 1:26.52 1037.¦ 2:32.39 1028.¦
M40        281. van Den Berg Wout                   1963 NL-Bruinisse 4311 BH        4:56.23,7   1:43.49,2  (4980)     8,541 ¦  1:52.20  319.¦ 1:03.19  204.¦ 2:00.43  309.¦
F50         13. Lucas Annelies                      1953 NL-BS Swalmen               5:13.29,5     52.27,5  (4411)     8,075 ¦  1:55.39   13.¦ 1:10.36   12.¦ 2:07.13   15.¦
M20         54. Muijzert Wytze                      1965 NL-BT Utrecht               3:50.07,6     50.36,7  (4519)    11,001 ¦  1:28.00   56.¦   49.45   43.¦ 1:32.22   86.¦
M45        142. Geldermann Hans, NL-BV Rotterdam    1957 TOI                         4:44.21,4   1:17.47,3  (3979)     8,903 ¦  1:42.17  111.¦ 1:01.53  115.¦ 2:00.10  232.¦
M20        863. van De Rijzen Jean-Antoin           1970 NL-BX Huijbergen            5:37.04,0   2:37.33,1  (4978)     7,510 ¦  2:05.22  916.¦ 1:16.01  856.¦ 2:15.40  849.¦
M20        171. Meys Guido, NL-CH Bochholz          1971 STB Landgraaf               4:14.16,9   1:14.46,0  (1256)     9,956 ¦  1:34.49  150.¦   55.25  138.¦ 1:44.01  236.¦
M50         84. Roothans Peter                      1954 NL-CH Valkenswaard          4:52.12,4   1:22.42,0  (4701)     8,664 ¦  1:40.22   30.¦ 1:08.17  122.¦ 2:03.32  149.¦
F20        250. van der Heiden Hetty                1965 NL-CP Benschop              6:19.01,2   2:55.49,8  (4983)     6,679 ¦  2:24.36  262.¦ 1:27.05  241.¦ 2:27.19  243.¦
M20        229. van der Heiden Wim                  1967 NL-CP Benschop              4:24.47,6   1:25.16,7  (1293)     9,561 ¦  1:40.58  257.¦ 1:00.28  278.¦ 1:43.20  224.¦
M20       1069. Nieuwenhuis Mark, NL-CP Enschede    1973 TOI                         6:22.56,5   3:23.25,6  (4553)     6,611 ¦  2:24.14 1115.¦ 1:28.25 1052.¦ 2:30.17 1016.¦
M40        363. Gelaudeman Walter, NL-CP Hoek van H 1963 TOI                         5:15.00,9   2:02.26,4  (3978)     8,036 ¦  2:11.23  585.¦ 1:06.48  283.¦ 1:56.49  263.¦
M45        538. Jansen Egbert, NL-CT Purnerend      1956 ATP Sport Events            6:37.06,1   3:10.32,0  (5164)     6,375 ¦  2:11.15  501.¦ 1:36.45  548.¦ 2:49.05  536.¦
M60         55. Eenkhoorn Leopold                   1941 NL-Culemborg 4101WC         5:36.32,4   1:43.16,1  (3353)     7,522 ¦  2:05.49   67.¦ 1:10.51   30.¦ 2:19.51   62.¦
M55         21. Bostelaar Jan                       1949 NL-DD Westkapelle           4:44.13,0     52.40,6  (1811)     8,907 ¦  1:47.09   27.¦ 1:03.19   16.¦ 1:53.44   29.¦
M40        355. Smit Arend                          1963 NL-Den Dolder 3734CM        5:13.32,3   2:00.57,8  (4853)     8,074 ¦  1:55.43  373.¦ 1:05.37  259.¦ 2:12.11  430.¦
M40         35. Wientjens Peter                     1962 NL-Den Haag 2564 BL         4:02.36,5     50.02,0  (1250)    10,435 ¦  1:33.51   49.¦   54.22   36.¦ 1:34.22   30.¦
M45        272. Krijbolder Laurens                  1958 NL-Den Haag 2592 HL         5:09.39,1   1:43.05,0  (2528)     8,175 ¦  1:55.24  285.¦ 1:10.23  283.¦ 2:03.51  266.¦
F20        198. Marinus Jacoba                      1965 NL-Den Helder 1788 PE       5:43.46,7   2:20.35,3  (3406)     7,364 ¦  2:08.29  190.¦ 1:22.01  214.¦ 2:13.15  190.¦
F20        116. Breur Audrey                        1968 NL-Den Helder 1784 XN       5:10.55,4   1:47.44,0  (2044)     8,142 ¦  1:57.27  108.¦ 1:09.32  103.¦ 2:03.55  136.¦
M40        494. Flisijn Francois                    1963 NL-Den Helder 1778 ZC       5:38.52,4   2:26.17,9  (2398)     7,470 ¦  2:00.24  451.¦ 1:15.11  454.¦ 2:23.16  537.¦
M55         94. Ferrari Gabriele                    1945 NL-Den Helder 1788 ZE       5:27.22,7   1:35.50,3  (2064)     7,733 ¦  2:05.07  120.¦ 1:11.23   77.¦ 2:10.51   96.¦
M40        258. van Steenis Martin                  1964 NL-Den Helder 1785GE        4:53.10,4   1:40.35,9  (4994)     8,635 ¦  1:43.58  173.¦ 1:03.52  217.¦ 2:05.20  361.¦
M20        812. Ordelman Han+I've been there        1965 NL-Den Helder 1782GV        5:29.58,7   2:30.27,8  (4581)     7,672 ¦  2:00.24  777.¦ 1:12.02  751.¦ 2:17.31  880.¦
M20        816. van De Bosch Anno                   1965 NL-Den Helder 1782TC        5:30.33,9   2:31.03,0  (2481)     7,658 ¦  2:01.26  803.¦ 1:14.35  822.¦ 2:14.31  829.¦
M60         95. Bakker Cees                         1941 NL-Den Ilp 1127 PD          6:21.14,0   2:27.57,7  (3495)     6,640 ¦  2:03.18   54.¦ 1:19.37   64.¦ 2:58.18  108.¦
M55        105. Bochardt Michel                     1948 NL-DM  Leidschendam         5:32.58,8   1:41.26,4  (2506)     7,603 ¦  1:57.21   83.¦ 1:18.41  123.¦ 2:16.55  114.¦
M20        442. Hoogsteen Ron, NL-DM Nigmegen       1966 TOI                         4:48.27,7   1:48.56,8  (4170)     8,776 ¦  1:49.26  499.¦ 1:02.11  337.¦ 1:56.50  509.¦
M20        341. De Ruiter Robin                     1974 NL-Dordrecht 3315TW         4:39.59,0   1:40.28,1  (3845)     9,042 ¦  1:48.47  468.¦ 1:02.08  333.¦ 1:49.02  324.¦
M45        490. Koopman Willem                      1956 NL-Driel 6665CJ             6:05.44,3   2:39.10,2  (2853)     6,922 ¦  2:08.18  476.¦ 1:27.19  507.¦ 2:30.05  502.¦
M50        112. Annevelink Jan                      1951 NL-DT Winterswijk           4:57.39,1   1:28.08,7  (2090)     8,505 ¦  1:52.19  137.¦ 1:07.50  115.¦ 1:57.28   99.¦
M45        388. Widdershoven  Maurice               1959 NL-Eijsden 6245GX           5:33.25,4   2:06.51,3  (5068)     7,593 ¦  1:55.57  298.¦ 1:18.45  429.¦ 2:18.42  414.¦
M20        631. Boogaard Albert                     1971 NL-Eindhoven 5623 JD        5:07.19,1   2:07.48,2  (3723)     8,238 ¦  1:46.55  417.¦ 1:07.54  578.¦ 2:12.29  800.¦
F50          8. Nijssen Eve Marie                   1954 NL-Eindhoven 5613cl         4:55.01,0     33.59,0  (2389)     8,581 ¦  1:49.19    6.¦ 1:06.26    9.¦ 1:59.15    9.¦
F45         38. Creemers Riki                       1959 NL-EK Ossenzijl             5:19.06,1     58.22,6  (3824)     7,933 ¦  1:59.53   32.¦ 1:14.18   47.¦ 2:04.54   44.¦
M45        434. Pörtzgen Peter, NL-EP Rotterdam     1957 TOI                         5:42.51,6   2:16.17,5  (3233)     7,384 ¦  1:48.10  189.¦ 1:15.41  385.¦ 2:38.59  529.¦
M20        736. Zonneveld Victor                    1966 NL-GL Noordwijk (NL)        5:19.50,2   2:20.19,3  (5131)     7,915 ¦  1:38.48  216.¦ 1:06.09  506.¦ 2:34.52 1041.¦
M40        142. Joziasse Giel                       1962 NL-Goes 4461SC              4:32.16,9   1:19.42,4  (4227)     9,298 ¦  1:47.05  227.¦   58.07   93.¦ 1:47.04  138.¦
M40        374. Verkerke René                       1962 NL-Gouda 2806 MH            5:17.07,2   2:04.32,7  (2566)     7,983 ¦  1:54.21  351.¦ 1:12.31  401.¦ 2:10.14  405.¦
F50         45. Wuijster Aria                       1950 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      6:25.50,0   2:04.48,0  (3506)     6,561 ¦  2:24.36   46.¦ 1:28.37   44.¦ 2:32.35   47.¦
M50        106. Wuijster Piet                       1951 NL-Groot-Ammers 2964AC      4:55.50,2   1:26.19,8  (1537)     8,557 ¦  1:47.36   84.¦ 1:06.25   96.¦ 2:01.48  133.¦
M45        178. De Winter Kees                      1958 NL-Gw                       4:50.21,0   1:23.46,9  (3848)     8,719 ¦  1:47.02  171.¦ 1:03.38  155.¦ 1:59.40  228.¦
M40         70. Tiben Henny                         1961 NL-Haarlem 2034 HC          4:13.47,7   1:01.13,2  (1174)     9,975 ¦  1:36.20   78.¦   59.28  118.¦ 1:37.58   57.¦
F45        104. Dieben Leontine                     1955 NL-Haarlem 2025AC           6:24.57,2   2:04.13,7  (3862)     6,576 ¦  2:08.05   60.¦ 1:38.25  109.¦ 2:38.25  108.¦
M40        285. Nieuwenstein Ronald, NL-HC Rotterda 1960 TOI                         4:56.49,2   1:44.14,7  (4554)     8,529 ¦  1:48.10  248.¦ 1:06.54  288.¦ 2:01.44  325.¦
M60        101. Smit Rob                            1943 NL-Heemstede 2104 ST        6:26.27,9   2:33.11,6  (4854)     6,550 ¦  2:08.06   75.¦ 1:38.50  110.¦ 2:39.30  100.¦
M45        352. Grewer Joop                         1955 NL-Heerhugowaard 1705 HT    5:27.19,5   2:00.45,4  (4034)     7,734 ¦  1:56.10  303.¦ 1:15.09  377.¦ 2:15.59  388.¦
M55         61. Vermeiren Eddy+I did it !           1949 NL-Hoofddorp 2133BK         5:08.25,9   1:16.53,5  (4998)     8,208 ¦  1:55.07   67.¦ 1:10.07   65.¦ 2:03.11   65.¦
M45         54. van Leest Wim                       1955 NL-Hooge Zwaluwe 4927AG     4:18.23,5     51.49,4  (5461)     9,797 ¦  1:37.58   57.¦   59.38   82.¦ 1:40.46   56.¦
F20        DNF  Kroone Stella, NL-Hoogeveen 7909 EJ 1971 Gruppe Pallas'67            4:11.55,5      Wengen  (3346)       --- ¦  2:29.05  269.¦ 1:42.50  266.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        448. Reyngoud Kees                       1955 NL-Houten 3993HE            5:47.32,4   2:20.58,3  (3489)     7,284 ¦  2:01.30  386.¦ 1:18.51  431.¦ 2:27.09  485.¦
M50        DNF  Katoen Geert, NL-HS Valthermond     1954 Globerunners                3:24.57,7      Wengen  (2797)       --- ¦  2:01.29  245.¦ 1:23.27  317.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        552. Pluim Mentz Hans Peter              1965 NL-Huizen 1274 CM           4:59.09,6   1:59.38,7  (4621)     8,462 ¦  1:44.32  351.¦ 1:07.35  567.¦ 2:07.01  701.¦
M40        426. van Den Hengel Herman               1961 NL-Huizen 1272 HC           5:25.02,6   2:12.28,1  (1880)     7,788 ¦  1:47.41  239.¦ 1:10.19  367.¦ 2:27.01  558.¦
M50        238. van der Wiel Ad                     1950 NL-Huizen 1273 WK           5:28.44,3   1:59.13,9  (3573)     7,701 ¦  1:57.26  189.¦ 1:12.17  199.¦ 2:19.00  284.¦
M40        502. Pieterse Richard, NL-JC Purmerend   1962 ATP Sport Events            5:40.26,2   2:27.51,7  (5162)     7,436 ¦  2:04.35  512.¦ 1:17.27  490.¦ 2:18.23  497.¦
M45        DNF  Hoyer Paul                          1955 NL-JG Wageningen            4:09.10,2      Wengen  (3008)       --- ¦  2:21.29  550.¦ 1:47.40  557.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        189. Meeuwsen Kees                       1951 NL-JG Wageningen            5:18.05,6   1:48.35,2  (1708)     7,958 ¦  1:55.38  163.¦ 1:09.40  143.¦ 2:12.46  232.¦
F40        DNF  Verhaar Marjan                      1960 NL-JG Wageningen            2:37.10,0 Lauterbrunn  (3225)       --- ¦  2:37.10  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20       1038. Antheunisse Bob                     1965 NL-KJ Rotterdam             6:11.46,6   3:12.15,7  (3626)     6,809 ¦  2:17.11 1087.¦ 1:29.47 1063.¦ 2:24.47  960.¦
F50         42. van Loenen Jolanda                  1953 NL-KJ Rotterdam             6:11.46,8   1:50.44,8  (4993)     6,809 ¦  2:17.11   39.¦ 1:29.45   45.¦ 2:24.49   40.¦
M45        328. Groenenveldt Floor                  1959 NL-KT Rhoon                 5:21.52,2   1:55.18,1  (4038)     7,865 ¦  1:57.13  319.¦ 1:12.04  320.¦ 2:12.34  360.¦
M40         51. Besuijen Marius                     1962 NL-LE Middelburg            4:07.52,3     55.17,8  (1116)    10,213 ¦  1:29.57   27.¦   56.32   64.¦ 1:41.22   86.¦
M50         76. Guequierre John                     1951 NL-LE Middelburg            4:49.10,1   1:19.39,7  (1964)     8,755 ¦  1:41.08   36.¦ 1:04.12   69.¦ 2:03.49  153.¦
M45        DNF  Nihot Ronald                        1957 NL-Leek 9351cl              2:29.52,3      Wengen  (2065)       --- ¦  1:33.04   22.¦   56.47   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        577. Tolsma Sven                         1963 NL-Leersum 3956 RA          6:01.47,8   2:49.13,3  (3084)     6,997 ¦  2:20.42  638.¦ 1:23.48  578.¦ 2:17.17  485.¦
M55        141. Kluvers Herman                      1949 NL-Leersum 3956CB           5:56.56,0   2:05.23,6  (4289)     7,092 ¦  2:03.23  108.¦ 1:26.01  162.¦ 2:27.30  156.¦
M40        DNF  Rijksen Gert+GERT                   1962 NL-Leersum 3956TM           3:57.42,2      Wengen  (4689)       --- ¦  2:20.39  636.¦ 1:37.02  625.¦    ----  ----¦
F50         26. Mesman José                         1954 NL-Leiden 2331 ER           5:43.09,7   1:22.07,7  (4476)     7,377 ¦  1:59.24   16.¦ 1:14.28   16.¦ 2:29.17   43.¦
M45        DNF  Valster Tim                         1956 NL-Leidschendam 2261hj      2:31.01,1      Wengen  (1091)       --- ¦  1:33.23   23.¦   57.37   53.¦    ----  ----¦
F55        DNF  Biersteker Jopie                    1949 NL-LK Den Helder            4:10.43,0      Wengen  (3701)       --- ¦  2:30.16   31.¦ 1:40.26   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        435. Laan Theo                           1957 NL-LL Heiloo                5:43.41,3   2:17.07,2  (5251)     7,366 ¦  2:04.43  428.¦ 1:19.30  437.¦ 2:19.28  419.¦
M65         24. Derksen Jan                         1936 NL-Loenen Gld 7371 CE       5:43.25,5   1:13.00,3  (2341)     7,371 ¦  2:05.28   22.¦ 1:21.11   29.¦ 2:16.45   27.¦
M50        207. Moons Matthee                       1954 NL-Malden 6581NK            5:22.17,0   1:52.46,6  (4505)     7,855 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:13.03  213.¦ 2:12.40  230.¦
M45        421. Hendriks Leo                        1956 NL-Malden 6581NL            5:40.20,4   2:13.46,3  (4138)     7,438 ¦  2:02.18  394.¦ 1:14.16  364.¦ 2:23.45  461.¦
M20        DNF  van Halm Robert                     1967 NL-MG Badhoevedorp (NL)     2:57.20,1      Wengen  (4989)       --- ¦  1:45.05  358.¦ 1:12.15  755.¦    ----  ----¦
M20       1000. Klunhaar Edward                     1969 NL-Middelburg 4333KA        5:58.48,4   2:59.17,5  (3545)     7,055 ¦  2:11.05 1024.¦ 1:23.17  995.¦ 2:24.25  957.¦
M50         10. Besuijen Wim                        1951 NL-Middelburg 4336LE        4:10.30,3     40.59,9  (1046)    10,106 ¦  1:29.26    5.¦   55.41    9.¦ 1:45.21   36.¦
M50        377. van Wielink Ron                     1953 NL-Middenbeemster 1462 GJ   6:25.00,3   2:55.29,9  (3243)     6,575 ¦  2:20.05  392.¦ 1:32.50  378.¦ 2:32.04  360.¦
M45        184. Schoen Alfred, NL-NH Pumerend       1958 ATP Sport Events            4:51.18,9   1:24.44,8  (5161)     8,690 ¦  1:56.22  308.¦ 1:04.04  162.¦ 1:50.52  130.¦
M55        DNF  van der Putten Joop                 1949 NL-Nieuw Vennep 2152ND      3:41.38,5      Wengen  (3303)       --- ¦  2:15.50  182.¦ 1:25.48  161.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        168. De Grauw Marco                      1969 NL-Nieuwegein 3436BW        4:13.28,2   1:13.57,3  (3842)     9,988 ¦  1:34.03  136.¦   56.03  160.¦ 1:43.21  225.¦
M50         68. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt 6118EH        4:47.21,5   1:17.51,1  (1481)     8,810 ¦  1:51.52  131.¦ 1:04.42   72.¦ 1:50.47   56.¦
M20         32. Bakker Christian                    1969 NL-Nijmegen 6525 RZ         3:39.49,4     40.18,5  (1176)    11,516 ¦  1:27.15   51.¦   49.10   39.¦ 1:23.23   28.¦
M45        385. Den Otter Joost                     1958 NL-Nijmegen 6511RH          5:32.48,4   2:06.14,3  (3856)     7,607 ¦  1:53.58  260.¦ 1:14.11  363.¦ 2:24.37  467.¦
F50         14. Smid Pam, NL-NK Hoek van Holland    1952 TOI                         5:25.40,4   1:04.38,4  (4852)     7,773 ¦  1:59.09   14.¦ 1:12.24   15.¦ 2:14.06   23.¦
F45        106. De Rek Mary                         1956 NL-NK Rotterdam             6:28.26,0   2:07.42,5  (3392)     6,517 ¦  2:16.25   89.¦ 1:35.58  106.¦ 2:36.02  106.¦
M60         29. Lasseur Joop                        1942 NL-NL Bruinisse             5:13.08,1   1:19.51,8  (4365)     8,085 ¦  1:52.20   22.¦ 1:04.28   11.¦ 2:16.19   55.¦
M45        324. Lith Rob, NL-NX Leiden              1959 ATP Sport Events            5:21.14,0   1:54.39,9  (5192)     7,881 ¦  1:56.37  312.¦ 1:12.16  323.¦ 2:12.20  357.¦
M20        DNF  Gijsbers Alex                       1965 NL-Ochten 4041ED            4:09.38,6      Wengen  (3173)       --- ¦  2:14.05 1062.¦ 1:55.33 1113.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        656. Jonkers Ernst                       1972 NL-Oisterwijk 6052 TE       5:10.08,7   2:10.37,8  (4219)     8,162 ¦  1:57.56  721.¦ 1:11.24  719.¦ 2:00.47  588.¦
M45         60. Punt Hans                           1958 NL-Oldenzaal 7577 GK        4:20.32,3     53.58,2  (4634)     9,717 ¦  1:36.46   43.¦   59.23   79.¦ 1:44.22   76.¦
M40        581. Kwakkenbos Paul                     1963 NL-Oudewater 3421 JH        6:05.42,2   2:53.07,7  (3236)     6,922 ¦  2:14.19  608.¦ 1:33.45  618.¦ 2:17.37  489.¦
M40        113. Jansen Ron, NL-PB Amsterdam         1960 Stiftung Lopen voor het L   4:26.52,9   1:14.18,4  (1955)     9,486 ¦  1:38.22   99.¦   57.59   90.¦ 1:50.31  169.¦
M20        880. Bons Anthonie                       1966 NL-PB Haarlem               5:39.40,0   2:40.09,1  (3102)     7,453 ¦  2:05.17  913.¦ 1:18.32  916.¦ 2:15.50  853.¦
M20        203. Mijsberg Peter, NL-PB Veghel        1965 ATP Sport Events            4:19.32,5   1:20.01,6  (5163)     9,754 ¦  1:30.44   83.¦   58.25  219.¦ 1:50.22  352.¦
M40        410. Aker Ton                            1964 NL-PC Boskoop               5:21.48,3   2:09.13,8  (2497)     7,867 ¦  1:51.45  308.¦ 1:18.33  514.¦ 2:11.29  422.¦
M50        341. Appel Ad                            1954 NL-PJ Heemstede             6:11.17,9   2:41.47,5  (2747)     6,818 ¦  2:23.42  411.¦ 1:26.16  340.¦ 2:21.19  296.¦
M55        104. Leeuwen Stef                        1948 NL-Puiflijk 6655KE          5:32.52,2   1:41.19,8  (2489)     7,605 ¦  1:57.25   85.¦ 1:17.08  113.¦ 2:18.18  121.¦
M50        244. Konter Thijm                        1952 NL-Raalte 8103gm            5:30.34,8   2:01.04,4  (2423)     7,658 ¦  2:03.08  266.¦ 1:14.22  231.¦ 2:13.03  235.¦
M50        195. Verschuren Arnold                   1950 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942AR    5:19.14,3   1:49.43,9  (1754)     7,930 ¦  1:47.22   80.¦ 1:12.59  209.¦ 2:18.52  283.¦
M40        102. Peters Corne                        1964 NL-Raamsdonksveer 4942ba    4:22.50,4   1:10.15,9  (1214)     9,632 ¦  1:30.34   32.¦   56.34   65.¦ 1:55.41  241.¦
M45        443. Kosters René+René Kosters, NL-Renku 1959 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:46.12,5   2:19.38,4  (2666)     7,312 ¦  1:59.17  349.¦ 1:20.57  459.¦ 2:25.57  475.¦
M20        577. Ebben Marcel+Marcel Ebben           1966 NL-Renkum 6871WN            5:01.17,9   2:01.47,0  (3891)     8,402 ¦  1:46.33  406.¦ 1:11.19  717.¦ 2:03.25  634.¦
M55        DNF  Hendriks Jan                        1946 NL-Rijswijk 2282XW          4:02.41,0      Wengen  (3181)       --- ¦  2:30.31  221.¦ 1:32.09  190.¦    ----  ----¦
M20       1045. Werkhoven van Wiljan                1968 NL-Rotterdam                6:14.51,5   3:15.20,6  (5060)     6,753 ¦  2:16.23 1077.¦ 1:29.16 1059.¦ 2:29.11 1001.¦
M20        667. Boer Remko                          1975 NL-Rotterdam 3056 AK        5:11.29,1   2:11.58,2  (3718)     8,127 ¦  1:57.08  701.¦ 1:09.36  637.¦ 2:04.44  655.¦
M20        879. van Megen Stephan                   1966 NL-Rotterdam 3011 BT        5:39.39,6   2:40.08,7  (2915)     7,453 ¦  2:05.15  912.¦ 1:17.47  897.¦ 2:16.36  867.¦
M20        581. Brands John                         1969 NL-Rotterdam 3062 DC        5:01.46,8   2:02.15,9  (3738)     8,389 ¦  2:02.26  828.¦ 1:09.19  629.¦ 1:50.00  343.¦
F55         22. Bosgieter Carla                     1946 NL-Rotterdam 3069 DP        6:12.21,1   1:54.11,9  (3497)     6,799 ¦  2:15.35   19.¦ 1:27.41   22.¦ 2:29.04   23.¦
M55        177. Bosgieter Cees                      1946 NL-Rotterdam 3069 DP        6:24.32,1   2:32.59,7  (3498)     6,583 ¦  2:21.19  198.¦ 1:34.43  201.¦ 2:28.29  160.¦
M50        104. Lansbergen Leo                      1951 NL-Rotterdam 3028-GR        4:55.39,0   1:26.08,6  (1450)     8,563 ¦  1:55.30  160.¦ 1:06.42  101.¦ 1:53.25   68.¦
M40        DNF  Both Wim                            1962 NL-Rotterdam 3069 JJ        4:00.32,7      Wengen  (3055)       --- ¦  2:20.50  639.¦ 1:39.41  629.¦    ----  ----¦
F40        DNF  Tjeerdsma Jantine                   1962 NL-Rotterdam 3069 JJ        4:00.33,5      Wengen  (4945)       --- ¦  2:20.19  122.¦ 1:40.13  129.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        743. De Boer Mark                        1968 NL-Rotterdam 3083VH         5:20.47,6   2:21.16,7  (3841)     7,891 ¦  1:50.17  517.¦ 1:12.35  769.¦ 2:17.54  886.¦
M60         94. Rotensen Bruin, NL-Sappemeer 9611 T 1944 Globerunners                6:20.52,6   2:27.36,3  (2804)     6,647 ¦  2:13.32   88.¦ 1:38.16  109.¦ 2:29.03   86.¦
M40        DNF  van der Reijden Dick                1964 NL-Schiedam 3111 CH         2:21.03,7 Lauterbrunn  (3562)       --- ¦  2:21.03  640.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        417. Klok Eef                            1960 NL-Schipluiden 2636EK       5:23.33,8   2:10.59,3  (2660)     7,824 ¦  1:58.51  422.¦ 1:10.07  362.¦ 2:14.34  453.¦
M50        177. Schaap Zier                         1953 NL-SE Den Haag              5:15.36,6   1:46.06,2  (5423)     8,021 ¦  1:47.55   89.¦ 1:08.05  120.¦ 2:19.35  288.¦
M60         97. Oosterom Jan                        1943 NL-SH Oss                   6:22.40,5   2:29.24,2  (3324)     6,615 ¦  2:04.41   60.¦ 1:31.45   96.¦ 2:46.13  106.¦
M55        156. Theunissen Peter                    1945 NL-Sittard 6133wz           6:02.59,1   2:11.26,7  (2589)     6,974 ¦  2:09.26  151.¦ 1:20.56  135.¦ 2:32.35  174.¦
M40        240. Molenaar Aad, NL-SK Rotterdam       1964 TOI                         4:50.25,1   1:37.50,6  (4501)     8,717 ¦  1:48.10  249.¦ 1:02.42  182.¦ 1:59.32  297.¦
M65         53. Vork Anton, NL-SK Utrecht           1936 ATP Sport Events            6:29.56,7   1:59.31,5  (5219)     6,492 ¦  2:21.25   52.¦ 1:34.49   53.¦ 2:33.42   47.¦
M40        182. Aertsen Freek                       1964 NL-Son 5691VG               4:39.41,0   1:27.06,5  (1586)     9,052 ¦  1:40.13  127.¦ 1:01.25  150.¦ 1:58.02  279.¦
F45         24. Martens Petra                       1958 NL-Soest 3768 BD            5:06.05,3     45.21,8  (4438)     8,271 ¦  1:57.23   23.¦ 1:08.39   18.¦ 2:00.02   29.¦
M45        298. van Renswouw Ed                     1958 NL-Soest 3766 JA            5:17.07,7   1:50.33,6  (2046)     7,983 ¦  2:02.53  402.¦ 1:06.25  201.¦ 2:07.49  312.¦
M50        271. van der Molen Ferrie                1950 NL-Soest 3761BX             5:37.08,3   2:07.37,9  (4985)     7,509 ¦  1:58.37  204.¦ 1:20.36  295.¦ 2:17.54  276.¦
M40        396. Vergouwen Ronald                    1961 NL-Soesterberg 3769 TH      5:20.06,8   2:07.32,3  (3481)     7,908 ¦  2:03.41  502.¦ 1:10.32  371.¦ 2:05.53  366.¦
M55        DNF  van der Molen Roel                  1946 NL-Stadskanaal 9500 AA      3:30.46,0      Wengen  (2945)       --- ¦  2:07.54  140.¦ 1:22.52  143.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        175. Jacobs Ton                          1947 NL-TH Tilburg               6:21.10,9   2:29.38,5  (2737)     6,641 ¦  2:04.33  117.¦ 1:29.35  178.¦ 2:47.02  192.¦
M45        338. Bakker Joop                         1956 NL-TJ Scherpenzeel          5:24.07,6   1:57.33,5  (3657)     7,810 ¦  1:56.48  314.¦ 1:12.37  331.¦ 2:14.41  378.¦
M40        446. Tol Adrie                           1963 NL-TN Haarlem               5:28.57,3   2:16.22,8  (1999)     7,696 ¦  1:52.47  327.¦ 1:15.49  461.¦ 2:20.20  518.¦
M20         44. van Lanen Ronald                    1970 NL-Utrecht 3524wl           3:44.40,1     45.09,2  (4991)    11,268 ¦  1:27.40   54.¦   51.49   65.¦ 1:25.09   37.¦
M50        296. Bergsma Adriaan, NL-VA Vlaardingen  1953 ATP Sport Events            5:53.18,5   2:23.48,1  (5165)     7,165 ¦  2:07.19  302.¦ 1:19.40  285.¦ 2:26.18  324.¦
M45        274. Achterberg Nico                     1957 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:10.00,3   1:43.26,2  (1578)     8,166 ¦  1:54.40  276.¦ 1:09.54  278.¦ 2:05.25  282.¦
M55         87. Reus Theo                           1947 NL-Veenendaal 3902 DG       5:22.24,1   1:30.51,7  (5310)     7,852 ¦  2:06.35  133.¦ 1:14.03   97.¦ 2:01.45   61.¦
M20        256. Leppers André                       1970 NL-Veenendaal 3903 GH       4:28.19,2   1:28.48,3  (1773)     9,435 ¦  1:42.16  287.¦   59.12  240.¦ 1:46.51  282.¦
M40        294. Hartman Jacob                       1961 NL-Veenendaal 3906 WT       4:58.17,0   1:45.42,5  (2375)     8,487 ¦  1:54.43  358.¦ 1:06.18  279.¦ 1:57.15  267.¦
M40        613. De Jager Hein                       1963 NL-Veenendaal 3904AR        6:23.43,9   3:11.09,4  (3843)     6,597 ¦  2:20.40  637.¦ 1:27.59  598.¦ 2:35.04  606.¦
M20        868. De Vries Henny                      1970 NL-Veenendaal 3905bc        5:37.54,5   2:38.23,6  (3020)     7,492 ¦  2:06.34  938.¦ 1:14.45  831.¦ 2:16.34  865.¦
M20        648. Kratz Arthur                        1973 NL-Veenendaal 3903GH        5:09.29,0   2:09.58,1  (4315)     8,180 ¦  2:06.35  940.¦ 1:10.32  683.¦ 1:52.21  398.¦
M55         63. Anjema Pieter                       1948 NL-Veenendaal 3904HL        5:10.00,8   1:18.28,4  (1713)     8,166 ¦  1:54.41   64.¦ 1:09.54   64.¦ 2:05.24   75.¦
M45         43. Punt Wil                            1959 NL-Veldhoven 5506 cd        4:14.21,5     47.47,4  (4635)     9,953 ¦  1:32.03   20.¦   57.18   51.¦ 1:44.59   82.¦
M20        175. Nijssen Joost                       1968 NL-Velserbroek 1991XG       4:15.08,4   1:15.37,5  (4560)     9,922 ¦  1:39.13  225.¦   57.07  187.¦ 1:38.47  157.¦
M40        610. Dubbeld Rolf Johan                  1963 NL-VG Berkel en Rodenrijs   6:21.08,6   3:08.34,1  (3472)     6,642 ¦  2:22.03  644.¦ 1:29.33  605.¦ 2:29.31  577.¦
M55        179. van Den Berg André                  1945 NL-Vijfhuizen 2141 VC       6:24.57,4   2:33.25,0  (4979)     6,576 ¦  2:08.06  142.¦ 1:38.25  206.¦ 2:38.25  186.¦
F40         32. Hartman Esther                      1962 NL-Voorschoten 2254 AK      4:59.40,2   1:30.44,6  (3430)     8,448 ¦  1:52.51   24.¦ 1:10.28   43.¦ 1:56.20   36.¦
M40        342. Lacorte Cristiano                   1964 NL-Wageningen 6702CA        5:09.13,2   1:56.38,7  (4351)     8,187 ¦  1:58.10  407.¦ 1:06.53  286.¦ 2:04.09  350.¦
M50        136. Onderstal Arie, NL-Wageningen 6703E 1952 Gruppe Pallas'67            5:07.04,9   1:37.34,5  (2238)     8,244 ¦  1:57.05  183.¦ 1:09.20  135.¦ 2:00.38  124.¦
M45         53. van Dorsten Max, NL-WC Honselersdij 1957 TOI                         4:18.10,0     51.35,9  (1559)     9,806 ¦  1:35.42   36.¦   58.10   63.¦ 1:44.17   75.¦
M50        286. Nauta Paul                          1952 NL-Wijchen 6605 TG          5:44.01,2   2:14.30,8  (2801)     7,359 ¦  2:05.24  289.¦ 1:22.34  311.¦ 2:16.03  260.¦
M40        DNF  Cremers Jan                         1960 NL-Winschoten 9675AB        4:00.01,2      Wengen  (2704)       --- ¦  2:22.52  647.¦ 1:37.08  626.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        612. Pennink  Richard                    1967 NL-WL Utrecht               5:04.56,8   2:05.25,9  (4601)     8,302 ¦  1:47.18  428.¦ 1:08.08  587.¦ 2:09.30  740.¦
M50        DNF  Ellenbroek Chiel                    1953 NL-Wolfheze 6874BA          1:46.50,4 Lauterbrunn  (1852)       --- ¦  1:46.50   75.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        209. De Vos Willem                       1951 NL-Wolfheze 6874BJ          5:22.29,3   1:52.58,9  (1800)     7,850 ¦  1:57.37  191.¦ 1:11.41  185.¦ 2:13.10  237.¦
M50        DNF  Kamp Henk                           1954 NL-Woudenberg 3931VK        2:17.46,2 Lauterbrunn  (4234)       --- ¦  2:17.46  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        173. Boomsma Jan                         1949 NL-XD Bennebroek            6:18.31,7   2:26.59,3  (2146)     6,688 ¦  2:15.07  179.¦ 1:31.14  186.¦ 2:32.09  170.¦
M45        169. Rooth Rudy, NL-XS Beuningen         1956 TOI                         4:49.20,1   1:22.46,0  (4700)     8,750 ¦  1:49.26  206.¦ 1:01.56  118.¦ 1:57.57  209.¦
M20        595. Helsper Charles                     1980 NL-ZB UTRECHT               5:02.59,1   2:03.28,2  (5229)     8,355 ¦  1:55.39  654.¦ 1:10.38  685.¦ 1:56.41  506.¦
M45        DNF  Vorwald Jan                         1957 NL-Zeist 3702 CB            2:35.28,3 Lauterbrunn  (5021)       --- ¦  2:35.28  568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        283. Lievense Lein                       1950 NL-ZOutelande 4374 AX       5:42.53,1   2:13.22,7  (1596)     7,383 ¦  1:51.29  120.¦ 1:18.00  276.¦ 2:33.23  364.¦
M50        269. Houwen Sietze                       1950 NL-Zuidbroek 9636GT         5:37.05,7   2:07.35,3  (2057)     7,510 ¦  2:07.26  306.¦ 1:16.54  261.¦ 2:12.44  231.¦

Total 189