12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Land "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        425. Kox Jupp                            1958 LU-Bereldange / Luxemburg   5:41.30,5   2:14.56,4  (2038)     7,413 ¦  2:03.54  416.¦ 1:20.01  443.¦ 2:17.34  403.¦
M50        251. Grosbusch René                      1954 LU-Bettange-sur-Mess /Lux   5:32.00,3   2:02.29,9  (2647)     7,625 ¦  1:59.29  216.¦ 1:17.23  268.¦ 2:15.07  254.¦
F45         76. Ley Gaby                            1957 LU-Bofferdange              5:53.17,8   1:32.34,3  (3167)     7,165 ¦  2:13.19   78.¦ 1:21.02   68.¦ 2:18.56   76.¦
M45        230. Wagener Guy                         1956 LU-Bofferdange              4:58.22,1   1:31.48,0  (1853)     8,485 ¦  1:54.19  268.¦ 1:08.31  254.¦ 1:55.31  173.¦
M20        297. Wagener Joe                         1981 LU-Bofferdange              4:34.50,5   1:35.19,6  (2133)     9,211 ¦  1:51.15  543.¦ 1:02.10  336.¦ 1:41.24  199.¦
F40         59. Lorgé-Hübsch Marie-Josée            1961 LU-Differendange / Luxemb   5:23.55,8   1:55.00,2  (4407)     7,815 ¦  2:01.54   64.¦ 1:14.22   65.¦ 2:07.38   63.¦
M20        114. Schnadt Henri                       1965 LU-Dudelange                4:05.11,0   1:05.40,1  (5179)    10,325 ¦  1:33.24  124.¦   54.13  105.¦ 1:37.33  138.¦
M20        296. Omes Mike                           1969 LU-Grevenmacher             4:34.42,0   1:35.11,1  (1560)     9,216 ¦  1:45.28  368.¦   59.03  233.¦ 1:50.10  347.¦
F20        128. Kayser Lis+Lissi!!!                 1983 LU-Heisdorf                 5:15.37,9   1:52.26,5  (2791)     8,021 ¦  2:02.58  142.¦ 1:11.09  121.¦ 2:01.29  129.¦
M45        104. Kayser Marc                         1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.51,8   1:08.17,7  (1275)     9,210 ¦  1:51.12  228.¦ 1:02.12  124.¦ 1:41.27   63.¦
F45          4. Kayser Simone+Simchen 2004          1955 LU-Heisdorf                 4:34.52,4     14.08,9  (1648)     9,210 ¦  1:51.19   10.¦ 1:02.07    4.¦ 1:41.25    3.¦
F20        218. Pocervina-Koenig Liane              1967 LU-Heisdorf                 5:53.32,2   2:30.20,8  (3240)     7,161 ¦  2:08.03  185.¦ 1:20.49  206.¦ 2:24.38  236.¦
M20        926. Timberg Ville-Veikko                1970 LU-Hesperange L-5836        5:45.58,3   2:46.27,4  (2831)     7,317 ¦  2:13.15 1054.¦ 1:17.17  881.¦ 2:15.25  842.¦
M20        172. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 LU-Luxembourg-Weimershof    4:14.24,7   1:14.53,8  (1238)     9,951 ¦  1:42.22  289.¦   57.47  199.¦ 1:34.14   99.¦
M55        112. Schroeder Georges                   1948 LU-Luxemburg                5:35.17,8   1:43.45,4  (2753)     7,550 ¦  2:02.57  107.¦ 1:15.39  107.¦ 2:16.41  113.¦
F45         61. Lippert Pierrette                   1955 LU-Nospelt-Luxemburg        5:39.13,0   1:18.29,5  (2500)     7,463 ¦  2:06.56   57.¦ 1:19.51   61.¦ 2:12.24   59.¦
M20        569. Oberweis Jeff                       1965 LU-Rodenbourg Luxembourg    5:00.20,0   2:00.49,1  (2605)     8,429 ¦  1:58.33  737.¦ 1:05.52  494.¦ 1:55.54  483.¦
M40        408. Kohl Fernand                        1960 LU-Sandweiler               5:21.43,8   2:09.09,3  (4303)     7,869 ¦  1:58.25  416.¦ 1:12.15  395.¦ 2:11.03  415.¦
M20        244. Weirig Nico                         1969 LU-Schengen / Luxemburg     4:26.24,3   1:26.53,4  (1561)     9,503 ¦  1:45.29  371.¦   59.04  234.¦ 1:41.51  208.¦
M40        606. Rinck Romain                        1963 LU-Schifflange              6:18.11,2   3:05.36,7  (4690)     6,694 ¦  2:17.32  629.¦ 1:35.52  622.¦ 2:24.46  547.¦
M45        265. Genesteix François                  1956 LU-Schrassig in Luxenburg   5:07.08,9   1:40.34,8  (2301)     8,242 ¦  1:59.28  350.¦ 1:09.59  281.¦ 1:57.41  205.¦
M20        883. Backes Vincent                      1966 LU-Senningen / Luxembourg   5:40.03,1   2:40.32,2  (3652)     7,445 ¦  2:17.36 1091.¦ 1:14.22  815.¦ 2:08.04  714.¦
F45         63. Backes Claire-Lise                  1958 LU-Senningen L-6961         5:40.05,1   1:19.21,6  (3651)     7,444 ¦  2:17.38   95.¦ 1:14.22   48.¦ 2:08.04   56.¦
M45        356. Aschman Antoine                     1957 LU-Steinsel                 5:27.49,8   2:01.15,7  (2545)     7,722 ¦  2:02.32  397.¦ 1:12.57  339.¦ 2:12.19  356.¦
M40        409. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 LU-Steinsel / Luxembourg    5:21.46,2   2:09.11,7  (3923)     7,868 ¦  1:58.28  417.¦ 1:12.15  395.¦ 2:11.02  414.¦
F40         55. Kertz Andrée                        1964 LU-Steinsel Luxenbourg      5:22.52,8   1:53.57,2  (4261)     7,840 ¦  2:08.03   82.¦ 1:12.17   52.¦ 2:02.31   52.¦
M20        762. Reinert Patrick                     1965 LU-Steinsel Luxenburg       5:22.53,1   2:23.22,2  (4664)     7,840 ¦  2:08.04  980.¦ 1:12.17  757.¦ 2:02.30  619.¦

Total 27