12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1031. Shaw Mattaew                        1970 GB-BA3 4DN Bath             6:09.53,6   3:10.22,7  (4838)     6,844 ¦  2:11.55 1033.¦ 1:28.00 1047.¦ 2:29.58 1013.¦
M20        980. Shaw Andrew+Go Andy Go!             1972 GB-Bath BA3 4DN             5:56.25,2   2:56.54,3  (4837)     7,103 ¦  2:07.52  977.¦ 1:17.34  891.¦ 2:30.58 1021.¦
M40        161. Neeves James                        1962 GB-Berkshire SL4 2AQ        4:35.42,2   1:23.07,7  (3334)     9,182 ¦  1:49.26  265.¦ 1:00.12  133.¦ 1:46.03  128.¦
M45        202. Shuck Stephen                       1957 GB-Bournemouth BH65HP       4:54.31,1   1:27.57,0  (4839)     8,596 ¦  1:50.23  218.¦ 1:04.20  167.¦ 1:59.47  230.¦
M20        690. Olliver Andrew                      1968 GB-Brentwood CM14 5BQ       5:15.06,2   2:15.35,3  (2448)     8,034 ¦  1:58.55  747.¦ 1:09.45  646.¦ 2:06.24  690.¦
M20         35. Ishmael Burdeau                     1968 GB-Brighton BN1 3BG         3:40.50,4     41.19,5    (49)    11,463 ¦  1:28.58   63.¦   49.01   38.¦ 1:22.50   26.¦
M20        458. Barnett Mark                        1979 GB-Bucks HP14 3XT           4:50.07,4   1:50.36,5  (1989)     8,726 ¦  1:38.12  205.¦ 1:02.00  328.¦ 2:09.54  751.¦
M20        310. Tomas Philip                        1971 GB-Bury 1EB BL8             4:36.44,3   1:37.13,4  (2073)     9,148 ¦  1:44.31  349.¦ 1:04.18  431.¦ 1:47.54  298.¦
M40        538. Thompson John                       1962 GB-Chelmsford CM1 2XN       5:47.40,1   2:35.05,6  (2815)     7,281 ¦  2:04.45  513.¦ 1:21.24  551.¦ 2:21.29  522.¦
M20       1048. Piantoni Steven                     1976 GB-Cheshire cw5 5pd         6:16.29,4   3:16.58,5  (4613)     6,724 ¦  2:17.09 1084.¦ 1:33.24 1087.¦ 2:25.55  966.¦
M20        959. Stevens Richard                     1974 GB-Cheshire SK11 8BJ        5:53.16,3   2:53.45,4  (4893)     7,166 ¦  2:19.46 1101.¦ 1:16.52  872.¦ 2:16.36  869.¦
M20        973. Gilmartin Richard                   1972 GB-Cheshire SK11 6TE        5:55.17,8   2:55.46,9  (4002)     7,125 ¦  2:17.08 1083.¦ 1:19.31  935.¦ 2:18.38  898.¦
M20       1032. Najafi Dominic                      1980 GB-Cheshire SK10 3RU        6:10.20,9   3:10.50,0  (4543)     6,835 ¦  2:17.09 1085.¦ 1:20.34  952.¦ 2:32.36 1026.¦
M40        188. Hickey Paul                         1963 GB-Cheshire WA14EW          4:40.55,9   1:28.21,4  (1934)     9,011 ¦  1:44.28  185.¦ 1:04.18  229.¦ 1:52.09  196.¦
M40        522. Sutton Thomas                       1963 GB-Cheshire WA14EZ          5:44.15,2   2:31.40,7  (2883)     7,354 ¦  1:58.24  414.¦ 1:23.06  574.¦ 2:22.43  531.¦
M40        462. Upton Neville                       1961 GB-Chichester Po15qa        5:32.29,9   2:19.55,4  (2622)     7,614 ¦  2:04.48  514.¦ 1:14.51  449.¦ 2:12.50  435.¦
M55         64. Grime Colin                         1945 GB-Culcheth Cheshire WA3    5:10.35,1   1:19.02,7  (4035)     8,151 ¦  1:54.10   58.¦ 1:09.34   60.¦ 2:06.50   81.¦
M20        383. Clarke Bruce                        1965 GB-Derby de222nr            4:43.01,0   1:43.30,1  (3516)     8,945 ¦  1:43.19  320.¦ 1:04.36  444.¦ 1:55.04  461.¦
M20        600. Clarke Toby                         1973 GB-Derby DE222PA            5:03.33,2   2:04.02,3  (3466)     8,340 ¦  1:49.00  477.¦ 1:10.26  679.¦ 2:04.07  647.¦
M20        838. Swan Phil                           1972 GB-Derbyshire SK131EG       5:33.25,2   2:33.54,3  (4923)     7,593 ¦  2:19.30 1098.¦ 1:14.20  814.¦ 1:59.34  569.¦
M45        139. Mcintosh Christopher                1956 GB-Devon TQ7 2JG            4:42.33,0   1:15.58,9   (541)     8,960 ¦  1:48.52  200.¦ 1:03.30  152.¦ 1:50.09  122.¦
M65         35. Barber Eric                         1936 GB-Devon TQ2 8JS            6:00.11,6   1:29.46,4  (3490)     7,028 ¦  2:05.17   20.¦ 1:31.06   48.¦ 2:23.47   36.¦
F45         42. Smart Elisabeth, GB-DG2 3NT Eagtesf 1957 TOI                         5:22.24,4   1:01.40,9  (4850)     7,852 ¦  2:04.25   51.¦ 1:12.04   33.¦ 2:05.54   45.¦
M40        568. Tattersall Simon                    1963 GB-Dorset BH15 3EQ          5:57.13,1   2:44.38,6  (4926)     7,087 ¦  2:06.48  540.¦ 1:22.56  571.¦ 2:27.28  560.¦
M20         59. Bush Adam, GB-Dorset BH23 4LT       1966 Littledown Harriers         3:52.11,2     52.40,3  (1172)    10,903 ¦  1:30.51   84.¦   52.15   73.¦ 1:29.04   58.¦
M50        351. Collacott Diarmuid+Coffin Dodger    1953 GB-Dorset bh179az           6:13.48,8   2:44.18,4  (3815)     6,772 ¦  2:17.40  372.¦ 1:30.16  366.¦ 2:25.51  323.¦
M40        149. Bostock Michael                     1964 GB-East Sussex TN206JY      4:33.29,4   1:20.54,9  (3553)     9,257 ¦  1:46.05  212.¦ 1:02.47  184.¦ 1:44.36  111.¦
M40        617. Mcqueen Tony                        1964 GB-Edinburgh EH4 5BG        6:29.53,6   3:17.19,1  (4455)     6,493 ¦  2:21.15  641.¦ 1:25.10  590.¦ 2:43.28  616.¦
M20         20. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Enderby Lester           3:31.35,6     32.04,7     (3)    11,964 ¦  1:18.16   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20          7. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-England                  3:10.55,7     11.24,8     (2)    13,259 ¦  1:13.31    5.¦   41.01    1.¦ 1:16.23   12.¦
M20        783. White Stephen                       1965 GB-Essex CB101LZ            5:26.00,3   2:26.29,4  (5067)     7,765 ¦  2:02.48  836.¦ 1:15.27  841.¦ 2:07.43  711.¦
M20        793. Matthew Beever                      1975 GB-Essex CM2 6GQ            5:27.41,9   2:28.11,0  (4450)     7,725 ¦  2:01.03  793.¦ 1:11.33  728.¦ 2:15.04  838.¦
M40        158. Vinter Sean                         1963 GB-Essex CO15 5LD           4:35.16,6   1:22.42,1  (3486)     9,196 ¦  1:52.05  315.¦ 1:00.05  131.¦ 1:43.05  102.¦
M20       1084. Maher Ahmed+Maher                   1971 GB-Essex IG1 1JF            6:38.50,0   3:39.19,1  (3555)     6,347 ¦  2:17.15 1088.¦ 1:33.49 1089.¦ 2:47.45 1079.¦
M45        470. Jeremy Heading, GB-Farnham GU10 5TJ 1956 Littledown Harriers         5:56.36,5   2:30.02,4  (2453)     7,099 ¦  2:11.25  503.¦ 1:20.57  460.¦ 2:24.13  465.¦
M55        DNF  Newman Paul+Coffin Dodger           1945 GB-Ferndown BH22 8QR        3:57.51,7      Wengen  (4547)       --- ¦  2:17.40  188.¦ 1:40.11  213.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        925. Korowajczyk John                    1971 GB-Gloucestershire GL52 8   5:45.30,1   2:45.59,2  (2667)     7,327 ¦  1:55.37  653.¦ 1:20.53  960.¦ 2:28.59  997.¦
M20        970. Schigt Björn                        1977 GB-Guildford GU4 7FQ        5:54.25,5   2:54.54,6  (4757)     7,143 ¦  2:08.11  981.¦ 1:09.26  634.¦ 2:36.47 1050.¦
M45        368. De Beer Zach                        1955 GB-Harrow 99999             5:29.40,7   2:03.06,6  (2898)     7,679 ¦  2:03.32  410.¦ 1:13.11  343.¦ 2:12.57  365.¦
M20        DNF  Mordue Stefan                       1981 GB-Hertfordshire AL7 2HJ    4:08.55,6      Wengen  (5494)       --- ¦  2:26.18 1119.¦ 1:42.37 1107.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        293. Head Geoff                          1961 GB-Hertfordshire HP23 4BZ   4:57.49,9   1:45.15,4  (4113)     8,500 ¦  1:51.23  304.¦ 1:09.05  334.¦ 1:57.20  270.¦
M40        197. Dunbavand Robin+ROBIN               1964 GB-Herts HP43TT             4:42.16,7   1:29.42,2  (1983)     8,968 ¦  1:42.00  152.¦ 1:03.59  219.¦ 1:56.16  253.¦
M20        773. Leahy Richard+LEAHY                 1969 GB-Kent DA8 2NL             5:24.23,6   2:24.52,7  (4371)     7,804 ¦  2:03.06  852.¦ 1:12.32  764.¦ 2:08.44  725.¦
M20        292. Brocklehurst Christopher            1966 GB-Kent ME19 5HF            4:34.03,2   1:34.32,3  (3748)     9,237 ¦  1:52.21  581.¦ 1:02.06  332.¦ 1:39.35  167.¦
M60         37. Scott David                         1943 GB-Lancashire BB9 6BB       5:20.28,1   1:27.11,8  (4828)     7,900 ¦  1:52.50   24.¦ 1:16.58   54.¦ 2:10.39   44.¦
M50        218. Starkey Peter                       1954 GB-Lancashire PR25 3PU      5:25.40,2   1:56.09,8  (3580)     7,773 ¦  2:01.46  251.¦ 1:11.51  189.¦ 2:12.02  225.¦
M50        309. Harrington Martin                   1953 GB-Lancashire PR67LR        5:58.23,9   2:28.53,5  (3045)     7,063 ¦  2:08.08  312.¦ 1:23.49  322.¦ 2:26.25  325.¦
M20        715. Jackson Paul                        1979 GB-Liverpool L15 8GA        5:17.28,6   2:17.57,7  (4201)     7,974 ¦  2:05.03  904.¦ 1:07.20  554.¦ 2:05.04  662.¦
M20       1072. Norris Paul+Norris                  1974 GB-Liverpool L178UQ         6:24.20,3   3:24.49,4  (4564)     6,587 ¦  2:10.03 1014.¦ 1:31.05 1076.¦ 2:43.11 1073.¦
F40         46. Hunter-Rowe Carolyn, GB-Lockerbie D 1964 TOI                         5:13.05,2   1:44.09,6  (4185)     8,086 ¦  2:09.19   88.¦ 1:09.17   38.¦ 1:54.28   31.¦
M20        557. Widmer Michael                      1975 GB-London E14 3SY           4:59.42,4   2:00.11,5  (5070)     8,447 ¦  2:08.11  982.¦ 1:06.33  524.¦ 1:44.57  251.¦
F45        103. Vogt Beate                          1959 GB-London SW1V 4LT          6:22.50,0   2:02.06,5  (5011)     6,613 ¦  2:15.15   86.¦ 1:36.10  107.¦ 2:31.23  102.¦
F50         18. Farmer Janet                        1951 GB-London W14 0PY           5:34.45,6   1:13.43,6  (3911)     7,562 ¦  2:11.40   29.¦ 1:14.59   17.¦ 2:08.05   16.¦
M40        500. Trigle Alan                         1961 GB-London W6 0TH            5:40.00,3   2:27.25,8  (4956)     7,446 ¦  1:57.22  397.¦ 1:13.52  433.¦ 2:28.45  569.¦
M20       1034. Lloyd Wyn                           1979 GB-Mid Glamorgan Cf35 6HL   6:11.13,5   3:11.42,6  (4399)     6,819 ¦  2:07.07  957.¦ 1:22.54  990.¦ 2:41.12 1066.¦
M20        751. Shaw Rupert+Rupert                  1970 GB-Middlesex TW11 9DN       5:21.58,5   2:22.27,6  (2010)     7,863 ¦  1:59.36  764.¦ 1:15.23  839.¦ 2:06.58  700.¦
M20        915. Cheshire Calum                      1980 GB-Monmouthshire NP16 5RF   5:44.02,0   2:44.31,1  (3806)     7,358 ¦  1:56.14  673.¦ 1:22.32  985.¦ 2:25.15  961.¦
M45        154. Field-Boden Quentin Charles         1958 GB-Northumberland NE662QP   4:46.16,1   1:19.42,0  (3051)     8,843 ¦  1:47.42  178.¦ 1:05.21  186.¦ 1:53.12  153.¦
F40         65. Mills Mary                          1961 GB-Nottingham, NG5 7FU      5:26.13,5   1:57.17,9  (5243)     7,760 ¦  1:50.35   15.¦ 1:16.56   78.¦ 2:18.41  103.¦
M20         41. Henderson Craig                     1970 GB-Nottingham NG82RT        3:42.54,8     43.23,9  (4137)    11,357 ¦  1:32.34  108.¦   48.13   31.¦ 1:22.06   24.¦
F20         24. Minniti Antoinette                  1972 GB-Nottingham NG82RT        4:23.37,2   1:00.25,8  (4496)     9,603 ¦  1:35.29   15.¦   54.13    9.¦ 1:53.53   79.¦
F20        247. Graham Sarah                        1969 GB-Orpington, Kent          6:17.49,3   2:54.37,9  (3133)     6,700 ¦  2:17.55  249.¦ 1:33.39  256.¦ 2:26.13  239.¦
F50         43. Verney Eugenie                      1954 GB-Peterhead AB42 0HJ       6:14.35,8   1:53.33,8  (3366)     6,758 ¦  2:29.05   49.¦ 1:24.14   33.¦ 2:21.15   34.¦
M40        129. Braybrook Colin                     1961 GB-St Albans AL1 5SP        4:30.08,9   1:17.34,4  (3742)     9,371 ¦  1:29.09   25.¦   55.08   46.¦ 2:05.50  364.¦
M40        251. Hutchinson David                    1961 GB-Surrey GU266PX           4:51.56,3   1:39.21,8  (2261)     8,672 ¦  1:49.59  273.¦ 1:02.35  178.¦ 1:59.21  292.¦
M50        373. Rowland Chris                       1950 GB-Surrey gu33pu            6:23.51,6   2:54.21,2  (3177)     6,595 ¦  2:13.29  348.¦ 1:26.44  343.¦ 2:43.37  384.¦
M40        506. Thrupp William                      1963 GB-Tn255jq Kent             5:40.39,0   2:28.04,5  (4937)     7,431 ¦  1:55.58  379.¦ 1:15.58  467.¦ 2:28.42  568.¦
M50        381. Reynolds Jonathan                   1953 GB-Tonbridge tn11 9sd       6:26.20,5   2:56.50,1  (3403)     6,553 ¦  2:18.04  378.¦ 1:32.02  372.¦ 2:36.13  371.¦
M55         20. Jones Gareth                        1947 GB-Wales NP26 4PX           4:43.46,0     52.13,6  (2300)     8,921 ¦  1:47.26   29.¦ 1:04.08   20.¦ 1:52.10   26.¦
M45        DNF  Disken Bernard, GB-WF134JF Dewsbury 1959 TOI                         1:55.50,7 Lauterbrunn  (1886)       --- ¦  1:55.50  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        265. Russell Thomas, GB-WF170AH Upper Ba 1960 TOI                         4:53.49,4   1:41.14,9  (4717)     8,616 ¦  1:44.23  181.¦ 1:05.41  264.¦ 2:03.44  344.¦
M55         18. Lusardi Julian, GB-WF9SA Mirfield   1946 TOI                         4:40.01,6     48.29,2  (1602)     9,040 ¦  1:43.23   17.¦ 1:05.05   30.¦ 1:51.33   23.¦
F45         84. Smart Stephanie, GB-Whitacre B46 2  1957 TOI                         6:06.00,0   1:45.16,5  (4851)     6,917 ¦  2:16.41   92.¦ 1:27.16   90.¦ 2:22.02   86.¦
M50        DNF  Adams Paul                          1950 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:12.39,8      Wengen  (3352)       --- ¦  2:27.31  421.¦ 1:45.08  406.¦    ----  ----¦
F50        DNF  Adams Susan                         1952 GB-York YO23 2TD            4:09.58,4      Wengen  (3340)       --- ¦  2:31.14   51.¦ 1:38.43   50.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 75