12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        144. Spindler Christoph                  1978 AT-Bruck                    4:08.52,1   1:09.21,2  (4866)    10,172 ¦  1:38.21  208.¦   56.21  170.¦ 1:34.09   98.¦
M45        DNF  Lampert Robert                      1955 AT-Feldkirch                3:13.03,1      Wengen  (2029)       --- ¦  1:58.13  333.¦ 1:14.50  373.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         82. Prasch Elisabeth                    1958 AT-Graz                     6:01.30,1   1:40.46,6  (2686)     7,003 ¦  2:14.54   84.¦ 1:23.49   77.¦ 2:22.45   88.¦
M45        486. Schulz Gerhard                      1958 AT-Graz                     6:01.30,3   2:34.56,2  (5443)     7,003 ¦  2:14.55  521.¦ 1:23.49  478.¦ 2:22.45  458.¦
M20         79. Haider Christoph                    1975 AT-Gries im Sellrain        3:57.23,6     57.52,7  (1341)    10,664 ¦  1:32.57  116.¦   53.21   84.¦ 1:31.04   77.¦
M20        645. Islitzer Martin, AT-Hollersbach     1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:09.06,3   2:09.35,4  (2331)     8,190 ¦  2:07.24  968.¦ 1:07.32  565.¦ 1:54.08  438.¦
F20        215. Islitzer Sieglinde, AT-Hollersbach  1971 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:51.30,1   2:28.18,7  (4198)     7,202 ¦  2:11.13  214.¦ 1:23.23  224.¦ 2:16.53  204.¦
M45        115. Platzer Franz                       1957 AT-Holzhausen               4:38.06,3   1:11.32,2  (5253)     9,103 ¦  1:38.24   63.¦ 1:00.53  103.¦ 1:58.48  216.¦
F45         16. Platzer Margit                      1957 AT-Holzhausen               4:59.03,3     38.19,8  (5266)     8,465 ¦  2:01.40   39.¦ 1:07.30   14.¦ 1:49.52   11.¦
M50        258. Covini Reinhold                     1952 AT-Imst                     5:34.01,4   2:04.31,0  (3821)     7,579 ¦  2:12.19  344.¦ 1:16.12  252.¦ 2:05.30  168.¦
M20       1078. Mayrhofer Rupert                    1972 AT-Innsbruck                6:26.20,5   3:26.49,6  (3417)     6,553 ¦  2:12.06 1037.¦ 1:28.35 1053.¦ 2:45.39 1076.¦
M20        218. Maurer Walter                       1966 AT-Judendorf-Straßengel     4:22.32,2   1:23.01,3  (4453)     9,643 ¦  1:45.46  381.¦   58.48  228.¦ 1:37.57  142.¦
F40        105. Lang Ulrike                         1964 AT-Kennelbach               5:56.46,8   2:27.51,2  (4360)     7,095 ¦  2:15.15  111.¦ 1:20.31   96.¦ 2:21.00  108.¦
M20        933. Tatschl Gerald                      1971 AT-Klagenfurt               5:47.42,0   2:48.11,1  (5313)     7,281 ¦  2:00.42  786.¦ 1:24.05 1004.¦ 2:22.53  937.¦
F20        197. Greisch Eva                         1968 AT-Klagenfurt A-9020        5:43.33,5   2:20.22,1  (4031)     7,369 ¦  2:03.44  146.¦ 1:21.02  209.¦ 2:18.46  212.¦
F40         35. Wagner Karin, AT-Kufstein           1960 TOI                         5:02.38,4   1:33.42,8  (5028)     8,365 ¦  2:02.43   66.¦ 1:08.12   32.¦ 1:51.41   23.¦
M20         37. Heidelbauer Wolfgang                1971 AT-Kundl                    3:41.18,8     41.47,9  (4122)    11,439 ¦  1:25.24   42.¦   49.17   40.¦ 1:26.37   45.¦
M45         33. Grüner Ignaz                        1959 AT-Längenfeld               4:11.15,3     44.41,2  (1226)    10,076 ¦  1:41.07   97.¦   57.49   56.¦ 1:32.19   23.¦
M40        112. Holzknecht Johannes                 1961 AT-Längenfeld               4:26.03,6   1:13.29,1  (1386)     9,515 ¦  1:39.48  116.¦   58.27   98.¦ 1:47.48  151.¦
M40        232. Schöpf Florian                      1964 AT-Längenfeld               4:48.17,7   1:35.43,2  (1697)     8,781 ¦  1:51.44  307.¦ 1:05.38  261.¦ 1:50.54  176.¦
M50        147. Ruff Walter, AT-Langenwang          1954 TOI                         5:09.45,4   1:40.15,0  (4709)     8,173 ¦  2:02.13  256.¦ 1:10.20  154.¦ 1:57.11   96.¦
M20        591. Zink Heinz, AT-Langenwang           1965 TOI                         5:02.37,9   2:03.07,0  (5130)     8,365 ¦  1:54.44  634.¦ 1:07.21  555.¦ 2:00.32  585.¦
M50         14. Praschberger Robert                 1953 AT-Langkampfen              4:18.36,1     49.05,7  (1262)     9,789 ¦  1:35.02   15.¦   59.08   18.¦ 1:44.25   26.¦
M55         95. Hiessböck Horst                     1949 AT-Linz, Donau              5:28.25,0   1:36.52,6  (4147)     7,708 ¦  1:52.46   55.¦ 1:09.15   57.¦ 2:26.23  151.¦
M20        788. Riedl Michael                       1965 AT-Linz, Donau              5:26.38,7   2:27.07,8  (4683)     7,750 ¦  2:12.02 1035.¦ 1:10.23  675.¦ 2:04.13  649.¦
M45        453. Yergök Nejdet                       1955 AT-Lustenau                 5:49.27,1   2:22.53,0  (1374)     7,244 ¦  1:54.37  274.¦ 1:24.58  486.¦ 2:29.50  499.¦
M40        135. Krenn Anton                         1964 AT-Maria Neustift           4:31.09,4   1:18.34,9  (1910)     9,336 ¦  1:43.38  168.¦ 1:01.41  155.¦ 1:45.49  122.¦
F45         15. Rangetiner Barbara                  1959 AT-Mauerbach                4:56.44,8     36.01,3  (4655)     8,531 ¦  1:53.57   14.¦ 1:09.08   21.¦ 1:53.38   15.¦
F40         17. Hausberger Heike                    1964 AT-Maurach                  4:49.20,3   1:20.24,7  (5479)     8,749 ¦  1:54.18   31.¦ 1:03.35   13.¦ 1:51.26   20.¦
M40        530. Hausberger Josef                    1962 AT-Maurach am Achensee      5:45.55,1   2:33.20,6  (3502)     7,318 ¦  2:09.31  568.¦ 1:17.06  484.¦ 2:19.17  510.¦
M20        782. Lemberger Martin, AT-Mittersill     1979 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:25.47,7   2:26.16,8  (4382)     7,770 ¦  2:15.31 1070.¦ 1:10.56  701.¦ 1:59.20  562.¦
M20        774. Steger Wolfgang, AT-Mittersill      1979 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:24.38,5   2:25.07,6  (4877)     7,798 ¦  2:15.31 1071.¦ 1:10.54  698.¦ 1:58.12  539.¦
F20        178. Schwab Gertrude, AT-Neukirchen am G 1975 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:37.20,3   2:14.08,9  (4817)     7,504 ¦  2:20.22  255.¦ 1:16.38  165.¦ 2:00.19  121.¦
M20        659. Schweinberger Michael, AT-Neukirche 1974 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:10.17,6   2:10.46,7  (4823)     8,159 ¦  2:08.36  990.¦ 1:07.32  565.¦ 1:54.08  438.¦
M20        606. Schöpf Andreas                      1966 AT-Obergurgl                5:04.12,7   2:04.41,8  (5305)     8,322 ¦  1:51.28  547.¦ 1:14.33  821.¦ 1:58.10  537.¦
M45         23. Peherstorfer Walter                 1955 AT-Ottensheim               4:04.06,5     37.32,4  (4600)    10,371 ¦  1:37.22   50.¦   54.45   24.¦ 1:31.59   21.¦
M20        877. Eckhart Andreas                     1974 AT-Prutz                    5:39.23,7   2:39.52,8  (3892)     7,459 ¦  2:04.23  889.¦ 1:15.34  844.¦ 2:19.26  905.¦
M45        362. Nigg Helmut                         1959 AT-Prutz                    5:28.25,1   2:01.51,0  (2315)     7,708 ¦  2:02.34  398.¦ 1:16.08  395.¦ 2:09.42  333.¦
M20        790. Nigg Manuel                         1985 AT-Prutz                    5:26.50,6   2:27.19,7  (4555)     7,745 ¦  2:02.33  830.¦ 1:16.08  859.¦ 2:08.09  715.¦
M20        475. Nigg Stefan                         1986 AT-Prutz                    4:52.10,3   1:52.39,4  (4557)     8,665 ¦  1:58.09  730.¦ 1:07.10  547.¦ 1:46.50  281.¦
M45        221. Gratl Alois                         1957 AT-Reutte                   4:57.12,5   1:30.38,4  (4029)     8,518 ¦  1:48.47  196.¦ 1:06.53  220.¦ 2:01.31  242.¦
M40         49. Kerle Christian                     1960 AT-Reutte                   4:07.29,6     54.55,1  (4259)    10,229 ¦  1:33.59   51.¦   56.18   61.¦ 1:37.11   52.¦
M20        220. Fink Ernst                          1965 AT-Riegersburg, Steiermar   4:22.38,1   1:23.07,2  (2367)     9,639 ¦  1:39.13  224.¦ 1:00.21  274.¦ 1:43.03  223.¦
F40         63. Stegmaier Judith, AT-Schwoich       1962 TOI                         5:26.03,3   1:57.07,7  (4878)     7,764 ¦  2:03.02   67.¦ 1:14.45   67.¦ 2:08.16   66.¦
F20        186. Diegmann Lydia                      1967 AT-Söll                     5:40.59,3   2:17.47,9  (2903)     7,424 ¦  2:08.52  195.¦ 1:22.14  216.¦ 2:09.52  170.¦
M45        114. Entholzer Robert                    1959 AT-Söll                     4:37.38,7   1:11.04,6  (3903)     9,118 ¦  1:43.09  125.¦ 1:01.43  113.¦ 1:52.46  144.¦
M50        164. Exenberger Albert                   1950 AT-Söll                     5:13.08,5   1:43.38,1  (3587)     8,084 ¦  1:48.23   93.¦ 1:11.21  177.¦ 2:13.23  240.¦
M50         47. Koller Albert                       1953 AT-Söll                     4:34.32,2   1:05.01,8  (3394)     9,221 ¦  1:48.24   94.¦ 1:04.34   70.¦ 1:41.33   18.¦
M20        DNF  Leo Wolfgang                        1966 AT-Söll                     3:00.08,0      Wengen  (2496)       --- ¦  1:48.24  462.¦ 1:11.43  739.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        225. Schröder Dieter                     1961 AT-Söll                     4:47.14,5   1:34.40,0  (3395)     8,813 ¦  1:39.49  117.¦ 1:03.03  194.¦ 2:04.21  352.¦
M20        287. Bammer Reinhold                     1965 AT-St.Martin                4:33.31,6   1:34.00,7  (1299)     9,255 ¦  1:38.27  211.¦   58.02  208.¦ 1:57.01  514.¦
M20        179. Hatzl Ferdinand                     1966 AT-Telfs                    4:15.29,7   1:15.58,8  (1033)     9,909 ¦  1:32.27  107.¦ 1:00.20  272.¦ 1:42.42  219.¦
M60          1. Steiner Heinz                       1944 AT-Telfs                    3:53.16,3       -----    (73)    10,853 ¦  1:36.16    2.¦   51.55    1.¦ 1:25.05    1.¦
M20         50. Brennsteiner Herwig, AT-Uttendorf,  1970 Pinzgauer Flitzer           3:49.06,3     49.35,4  (5316)    11,050 ¦  1:33.09  119.¦   50.38   50.¦ 1:25.18   40.¦
M20        965. Hochstaffel Marc, AT-Uttendorf, Pin 1985 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:53.52,4   2:54.21,5  (5184)     7,154 ¦  2:07.03  956.¦ 1:31.10 1077.¦ 2:15.38  847.¦
M20        490. Lerch Stefan, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzgau 1976 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:54.05,2   1:54.34,3  (4386)     8,608 ¦  1:59.38  765.¦ 1:04.59  459.¦ 1:49.27  337.¦
M20        964. Martin Gerfried, AT-Uttendorf, Pinz 1968 Pinzgauer Flitzer           5:53.52,1   2:54.21,2  (4441)     7,154 ¦  2:18.40 1094.¦ 1:19.32  936.¦ 2:15.39  848.¦
M20        561. Martin Jochen, AT-Uttendorf, Pinzga 1970 Pinzgauer Flitzer           4:59.51,6   2:00.20,7  (4442)     8,442 ¦  1:58.56  748.¦ 1:06.22  516.¦ 1:54.32  446.¦
M20        DNF  Reitsamer Manfred, AT-Uttendorf, Pi 1966 Pinzgauer Flitzer           3:52.17,6      Wengen  (3446)       --- ¦  2:08.59  996.¦ 1:43.18 1108.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        258. Thämlitz Claudia, AT-Uttendorf, Pin 1968 Pinzgauer Flitzer           6:26.42,3   3:03.30,9  (4932)     6,546 ¦  2:27.34  267.¦ 1:39.05  263.¦ 2:20.02  221.¦
M50         65. Asamer Hubert                       1953 AT-Vöcklamarkt              4:45.15,1   1:15.44,7  (1554)     8,875 ¦  1:44.58   63.¦ 1:07.22  108.¦ 1:52.53   67.¦
M55        DNF  Kinast Franz                        1947 AT-Vöcklamarkt              3:08.55,8      Wengen  (1671)       --- ¦  1:54.23   61.¦ 1:14.32  101.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         92. Schider Franz                       1948 AT-Weißbach                 5:25.31,4   1:33.59,0  (4755)     7,777 ¦  2:13.09  172.¦ 1:11.43   80.¦ 2:00.38   58.¦
F45         85. Schider Johanna                     1958 AT-Weißbach                 6:06.49,2   1:46.05,7  (4756)     6,901 ¦  2:21.11  107.¦ 1:25.35   86.¦ 2:20.01   80.¦
M20         28. Wachter Josef                       1968 AT-Weißenbach am Lech       3:37.30,9     38.00,0    (79)    11,639 ¦  1:22.35   24.¦   46.46   16.¦ 1:28.09   53.¦
M20        615. Harreither Christoph                1975 AT-Wien                     5:05.40,6   2:06.09,7  (4095)     8,282 ¦  1:56.54  693.¦ 1:08.52  614.¦ 1:59.53  575.¦
F45         58. Müller Gabi                         1959 AT-Wien                     5:37.26,6   1:16.43,1  (4525)     7,502 ¦  2:03.21   44.¦ 1:13.54   44.¦ 2:20.10   81.¦
M40        DNF  Schabhütl Manfred                   1964 AT-Wien                     4:15.55,8      Wengen  (3254)       --- ¦  2:22.46  646.¦ 1:53.09  641.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Schindler Hans Georg                1945 AT-Wien                     3:54.31,8      Wengen  (3439)       --- ¦  2:18.49  192.¦ 1:35.42  204.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         85. Schwab Gerhard                      1959 AT-Wien                     4:28.44,3   1:02.10,2  (1620)     9,420 ¦  1:44.53  144.¦   59.13   76.¦ 1:44.37   78.¦
M55        155. Schwarzäugl Wolfgang                1947 AT-Wien                     6:01.55,3   2:10.22,9  (1924)     6,995 ¦  2:14.15  175.¦ 1:28.16  173.¦ 2:19.22  125.¦
M45        471. Wölfle Roland                       1958 AT-Wolfurt                  5:56.46,8   2:30.12,7  (5093)     7,095 ¦  2:15.15  525.¦ 1:20.31  451.¦ 2:21.00  439.¦

Total 72