12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         40. Rupp Bernhard                       1941 Valens                      5:25.58,9   1:32.42,6  (2020)     7,766 ¦  2:00.32   39.¦ 1:12.27   32.¦ 2:12.59   47.¦
M45         46. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:15.55,1     49.21,0  (1272)     9,892 ¦  1:40.11   83.¦   57.57   59.¦ 1:37.46   40.¦
M20        120. Minder Sandro                       1981 Valeyres-Montagny           4:05.57,2   1:06.26,3  (4495)    10,293 ¦  1:34.48  149.¦   55.20  135.¦ 1:35.48  120.¦
F20        158. Jordan Harie-Josee                  1970 Vaulruz                     5:29.31,6   2:06.20,2  (4221)     7,682 ¦  2:03.00  143.¦ 1:22.24  217.¦ 2:04.07  137.¦
M20        808. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1974 Vaulruz                     5:29.32,4   2:30.01,5  (4571)     7,682 ¦  1:57.44  715.¦ 1:15.33  842.¦ 2:16.14  861.¦
M55        101. Brönnimann Albert                   1947 Veltheim AG                 5:30.46,0   1:39.13,6  (3751)     7,654 ¦  1:51.17   48.¦ 1:14.52  102.¦ 2:24.36  145.¦
M45        247. Meyer Kurt                          1955 Veltheim AG                 5:02.46,3   1:36.12,2  (4481)     8,361 ¦  1:46.42  165.¦ 1:11.27  309.¦ 2:04.36  274.¦
M40        573. Carissoni Remo                      1964 Vernier                     5:58.32,4   2:45.57,9  (3796)     7,061 ¦  2:10.00  576.¦ 1:19.44  533.¦ 2:28.46  570.¦
F20        174. Carne Gaelle                        1977 Vevey                       5:35.55,9   2:12.44,5  (3797)     7,536 ¦  2:09.07  197.¦ 1:19.30  192.¦ 2:07.17  157.¦
M40        498. Pitte Darcy                         1962 Villaraboud                 5:39.31,5   2:26.57,0  (2135)     7,456 ¦  2:02.15  476.¦ 1:17.58  498.¦ 2:19.17  510.¦
F20        248. Fontana Catherine                   1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           6:17.55,1   2:54.43,7  (3141)     6,699 ¦  2:13.25  228.¦ 1:28.48  248.¦ 2:35.40  259.¦
M20        749. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:21.55,9   2:22.25,0  (4225)     7,864 ¦  1:51.36  558.¦ 1:17.59  899.¦ 2:12.20  796.¦
M20        526. Petite Xavier                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:57.06,6   1:57.35,7  (4609)     8,521 ¦  1:45.29  372.¦ 1:08.11  590.¦ 2:03.25  633.¦
M20        708. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               5:16.51,8   2:17.20,9  (3678)     7,989 ¦  1:56.26  676.¦ 1:09.25  633.¦ 2:10.59  768.¦
M50        239. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:29.02,2   1:59.31,8  (2434)     7,694 ¦  2:13.46  350.¦ 1:15.13  244.¦ 2:00.03  123.¦
M50        382. Walthert Michel                     1953 Villeret                    6:26.43,0   2:57.12,6  (3416)     6,546 ¦  2:04.33  280.¦ 1:36.35  390.¦ 2:45.35  386.¦
M20       1066. Gurzeler Valetin, Villmergen        1965 TOI                         6:21.54,5   3:22.23,6  (4057)     6,629 ¦  2:21.22 1106.¦ 1:26.37 1034.¦ 2:33.54 1036.¦
M40          9. Müller Max W.                       1964 Vilters                     3:43.30,4     30.55,9  (4529)    11,327 ¦  1:30.53   33.¦   51.08   14.¦ 1:21.28    6.¦
F45         67. Fux Liliane                         1955 Visp                        5:42.23,8   1:21.40,3  (5175)     7,394 ¦  2:19.00  102.¦ 1:21.11   72.¦ 2:02.12   34.¦
F20        161. Schnydrig Sandra                    1968 Visp                        5:30.57,1   2:07.45,7  (4793)     7,649 ¦  2:08.28  189.¦ 1:16.46  168.¦ 2:05.42  146.¦
M20        156. Zimmermann Marco                    1974 Visperterminen              4:11.19,3   1:11.48,4  (3445)    10,073 ¦  1:32.47  113.¦   57.34  193.¦ 1:40.57  185.¦
M50        117. Brüllhardt Rudolf                   1951 Volketswil                  4:57.58,9   1:28.28,5  (1712)     8,496 ¦  1:51.47  128.¦ 1:07.57  117.¦ 1:58.13  110.¦
M20        756. Frey Thomas+LC Volketswil           1972 Volketswil                  5:22.22,0   2:22.51,1  (3359)     7,853 ¦  2:08.15  984.¦ 1:11.41  735.¦ 2:02.25  616.¦
M20        380. Hächler Roland                      1966 Volketswil                  4:42.47,4   1:43.16,5  (5279)     8,952 ¦  1:40.19  244.¦ 1:06.45  530.¦ 1:55.41  475.¦
M50        DNF  Keller Robert                       1951 Volketswil                  4:04.01,5      Wengen  (3229)       --- ¦  2:25.37  415.¦ 1:38.23  399.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        640. Sulser Marco                        1971 Volketswil                  5:08.26,1   2:08.55,2  (4917)     8,208 ¦  2:03.50  875.¦ 1:08.45  608.¦ 1:55.49  480.¦
F50         19. Schneider Ruth+2004                 1951 Vorimholz                   5:35.15,9   1:14.13,9  (4786)     7,551 ¦  2:06.10   21.¦ 1:17.05   20.¦ 2:12.00   20.¦
M45        497. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      6:08.57,4   2:42.23,3  (3893)     6,861 ¦  2:04.56  431.¦ 1:31.11  528.¦ 2:32.49  516.¦
M50          6. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:59.08,3     29.37,9  (1057)    10,586 ¦  1:34.49   13.¦   54.16    6.¦ 1:30.02    6.¦

Total 29