12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        477. Christ Rainer+Hopp Rainer           1964 Ueken                       5:35.19,4   2:22.44,9  (3808)     7,550 ¦  2:02.00  469.¦ 1:15.36  458.¦ 2:17.42  490.¦
M50        335. Brülisauer Roland                   1954 Uerkheim                    6:09.21,8   2:39.51,4  (5285)     6,854 ¦  1:58.00  195.¦ 1:47.01  408.¦ 2:24.20  315.¦
F45         88. Brülisauer Silvia                   1957 Uerkheim                    6:08.38,5   1:47.55,0  (5296)     6,867 ¦  2:14.35   83.¦ 1:29.42   96.¦ 2:24.20   93.¦
M20        DNF  Beutler Thomas                      1975 Uetendorf                   3:43.10,1      Wengen  (2547)       --- ¦  2:06.46  952.¦ 1:36.23 1098.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         80. Brunner Silvia                      1961 Uetendorf                   5:36.01,4   2:07.05,8  (3767)     7,534 ¦  2:14.50  108.¦ 1:15.56   74.¦ 2:05.15   57.¦
M20        844. Durtschi Thomas                     1969 Uetendorf                   5:34.16,3   2:34.45,4  (5170)     7,573 ¦  2:05.49  926.¦ 1:13.40  799.¦ 2:14.46  833.¦
M20        DNF  Ringgenberg Paul                    1965 Uetendorf                   3:05.22,8      Wengen  (1619)       --- ¦  1:50.58  533.¦ 1:14.24  816.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   1:33.15,8 Lauterbrunn  (1031)       --- ¦  1:33.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45         68. Stegmann Anni                       1956 Uetendorf                   5:43.15,7   1:22.32,2  (2942)     7,375 ¦  2:07.56   59.¦ 1:20.45   65.¦ 2:14.33   70.¦
F45         43. Zysset Marianne                     1958 Uetendorf                   5:25.48,8   1:05.05,3  (5141)     7,770 ¦  2:05.25   53.¦ 1:13.24   42.¦ 2:06.59   51.¦
M40        137. Tomasi Markus                       1961 Uetikon am See              4:31.14,4   1:18.39,9  (4946)     9,333 ¦  1:46.03  210.¦   59.29  119.¦ 1:45.41  119.¦
M20        453. Lienhard Stefan+www.dexta.ch        1985 Uettligen                   4:49.36,2   1:50.05,3  (4392)     8,741 ¦  1:54.14  624.¦ 1:05.09  465.¦ 1:50.12  348.¦
M50        190. Kuhn Manfred+mani@kuhn-2004         1951 Uhwiesen                    5:18.06,4   1:48.36,0  (4331)     7,958 ¦  2:02.34  263.¦ 1:12.01  193.¦ 2:03.30  147.¦
F40         76. Berger Brigitte                     1960 Uitikon                     5:31.59,2   2:03.03,6  (2571)     7,625 ¦  2:06.51   79.¦ 1:15.15   69.¦ 2:09.52   69.¦
M50        DNF  Buensoz Marcel                      1953 Uitikon                     4:11.26,2      Wengen  (3158)       --- ¦  2:19.38  389.¦ 1:51.48  412.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        144. Adamus Nick+Nick Adamus             1964 Uitikon-Waldegg             4:32.54,7   1:20.20,2  (1986)     9,276 ¦  1:46.22  216.¦ 1:02.59  188.¦ 1:43.33  106.¦
M45        299. Häfliger Rolf                       1957 Uitikon Waldegg             5:17.59,8   1:51.25,7  (1778)     7,961 ¦  2:00.58  373.¦ 1:09.17  265.¦ 2:07.43  309.¦
M50         57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    4:40.07,6   1:10.37,2  (2072)     9,037 ¦  1:52.01  134.¦ 1:03.07   55.¦ 1:44.58   33.¦
M20        DNF  Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                  2:03.11,3 Lauterbrunn  (2637)       --- ¦  2:03.11  854.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Grob Heinrich                       1943 Unterlunkhofen              4:08.18,1      Wengen  (3313)       --- ¦  2:22.27  106.¦ 1:45.50  113.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         96. Schuler Markus                      1962 Unterschächen               4:21.08,0   1:08.33,5  (1428)     9,695 ¦  1:38.43  102.¦ 1:00.17  134.¦ 1:42.06   91.¦
F20         89. Schuler Ruth                        1965 Unterschächen               4:58.44,8   1:35.33,4  (2054)     8,474 ¦  1:55.14   93.¦ 1:09.45  106.¦ 1:53.45   78.¦
M45         83. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   4:26.58,8   1:00.24,7  (1208)     9,482 ¦  1:39.06   70.¦   59.50   88.¦ 1:48.01  103.¦
M20        562. Blatter Jürg                        1967 Unterseen                   4:59.59,0   2:00.28,1  (2089)     8,439 ¦  1:45.00  356.¦ 1:09.42  645.¦ 2:05.15  665.¦
M40        292. Bucheli Christian                   1964 Unterseen                   4:57.42,8   1:45.08,3  (2122)     8,503 ¦  1:59.35  433.¦ 1:05.38  262.¦ 1:52.28  198.¦
M40        450. Cantanna Grazio                     1962 Unterseen                   5:29.43,2   2:17.08,7  (3795)     7,678 ¦  1:55.03  366.¦ 1:19.08  525.¦ 2:15.31  463.¦
F20        210. Castignetti Corina                  1968 Unterseen                   5:48.39,2   2:25.27,8  (3799)     7,261 ¦  2:13.58  233.¦ 1:21.42  212.¦ 2:12.58  187.¦
M50        289. Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   5:47.07,8   2:17.37,4  (5293)     7,293 ¦  2:12.14  342.¦ 1:21.42  304.¦ 2:13.11  238.¦
M20        723. Fuchs Hans-Ueli                     1968 Unterseen                   5:18.38,3   2:19.07,4  (2725)     7,945 ¦  1:57.47  717.¦ 1:16.48  871.¦ 2:04.02  642.¦
M20        488. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   4:53.47,9   1:54.17,0  (1571)     8,617 ¦  1:40.28  247.¦ 1:07.51  576.¦ 2:05.28  668.¦
M50         96. Götz Ernst                          1952 Unterseen                   4:54.14,6   1:24.44,2  (1651)     8,604 ¦  1:48.18   92.¦ 1:06.40  100.¦ 1:59.15  114.¦
M20        DNF  Götz Markus                         1966 Unterseen                   2:44.36,3      Wengen  (1163)       --- ¦  1:36.07  171.¦ 1:08.29  601.¦    ----  ----¦
M65         29. Grossen Werner                      1933 Unterseen                   5:52.53,2   1:22.28,0  (2302)     7,174 ¦  2:07.53   26.¦ 1:23.33   34.¦ 2:21.26   31.¦
M45        144. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   4:45.18,1   1:18.44,0  (1388)     8,873 ¦  1:44.13  137.¦ 1:05.47  192.¦ 1:55.16  170.¦
M45        354. Hintermeister Walter                1955 Unterseen                   5:27.47,8   2:01.13,7  (2459)     7,723 ¦  1:58.10  330.¦ 1:13.42  354.¦ 2:15.54  387.¦
M20        440. Jaggi Martin                        1965 Unterseen                   4:48.19,4   1:48.48,5  (1469)     8,780 ¦  1:45.42  380.¦ 1:06.06  500.¦ 1:56.31  502.¦
M20        DNF  Langhart Michael                    1974 Unterseen                   2:53.01,3      Wengen  (5432)       --- ¦  1:39.27  229.¦ 1:13.34  793.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        351. Lauener Ueli                        1959 Unterseen                   5:27.14,1   2:00.40,0  (2412)     7,736 ¦  1:54.25  271.¦ 1:12.56  338.¦ 2:19.53  427.¦
M40        354. Liechti Urs                         1962 Unterseen                   5:13.05,7   2:00.31,2  (2628)     8,086 ¦  1:54.47  360.¦ 1:10.49  373.¦ 2:07.28  379.¦
F40         39. Michel Marion                       1961 Unterseen                   5:05.32,1   1:36.36,5  (1859)     8,286 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:10.00   41.¦ 2:02.57   53.¦
M40        364. Michel René+666                     1961 Unterseen                   5:15.07,1   2:02.32,6  (2627)     8,034 ¦  1:59.53  442.¦ 1:12.38  404.¦ 2:02.34  336.¦
M45        239. Reuteler Erich, Unterseen           1955 Chalet Oberland             5:00.32,7   1:33.58,6  (1419)     8,423 ¦  1:50.15  214.¦ 1:08.15  250.¦ 2:02.00  248.¦
M40        201. Sager Adrian                        1963 Unterseen                   4:42.39,2   1:30.04,7   (529)     8,956 ¦  1:40.21  128.¦ 1:05.24  251.¦ 1:56.53  265.¦
F45         35. Sager Ursula                        1957 Unterseen                   5:18.38,2     57.54,7  (2536)     7,945 ¦  2:01.45   40.¦ 1:14.59   49.¦ 2:01.53   32.¦
F20        244. Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                   6:16.30,5   2:53.19,1  (3191)     6,724 ¦  2:18.41  251.¦ 1:27.52  244.¦ 2:29.56  249.¦
F40        119. Schlunegger Astrid                  1964 Unterseen                   6:27.38,5   2:58.42,9  (3311)     6,531 ¦  2:20.02  120.¦ 1:36.02  127.¦ 2:31.33  120.¦
M40        394. Schlup Martin                       1964 Unterseen                   5:19.39,9   2:07.05,4  (2635)     7,919 ¦  1:52.20  318.¦ 1:07.38  302.¦ 2:19.41  515.¦
M20        257. Schori Marc                         1975 Unterseen                   4:28.26,3   1:28.55,4  (1792)     9,431 ¦  1:39.19  227.¦ 1:00.11  269.¦ 1:48.55  320.¦
F20         35. Seiler Regula                       1973 Unterseen                   4:32.12,6   1:09.01,2   (130)     9,300 ¦  1:45.05   34.¦ 1:05.52   65.¦ 1:41.14   29.¦
M20        767. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1968 Unterseen                   5:23.17,0   2:23.46,1  (1877)     7,831 ¦  1:56.14  672.¦ 1:15.39  848.¦ 2:11.24  781.¦
M45        263. von Allmen Fredy                    1959 Unterseen                   5:07.00,6   1:40.26,5  (2249)     8,246 ¦  1:56.30  310.¦ 1:09.33  268.¦ 2:00.56  239.¦
M50        362. von Allmen Heinz                    1952 Unterseen                   6:18.04,5   2:48.34,1  (2696)     6,696 ¦  2:15.41  366.¦ 1:32.09  373.¦ 2:30.13  346.¦
F20        189. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Unterseen                   5:41.42,5   2:18.31,1  (5108)     7,408 ¦  2:12.23  223.¦ 1:17.50  176.¦ 2:11.28  181.¦
M20        927. Wyss Werner                         1971 Unterseen                   5:46.16,9   2:46.46,0  (3369)     7,311 ¦  2:15.24 1069.¦ 1:21.38  970.¦ 2:09.14  734.¦
M20        423. Ziehli André                        1968 Unterseen                   4:47.10,5   1:47.39,6  (1509)     8,815 ¦  1:42.07  282.¦ 1:09.38  642.¦ 1:55.24  468.¦
M20        259. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   4:29.16,4   1:29.45,5  (1225)     9,401 ¦  1:42.10  283.¦ 1:04.19  433.¦ 1:42.46  220.¦
M40        301. Den-Boer Gert-Jan                   1964 Untersiggenthal             4:59.30,2   1:46.55,7  (3857)     8,452 ¦  1:59.21  429.¦ 1:09.21  340.¦ 1:50.46  173.¦
M40        150. Guggisberg Beat                     1961 Untersiggenthal             4:33.38,4   1:21.03,9  (1401)     9,251 ¦  1:40.46  132.¦ 1:02.03  171.¦ 1:50.48  174.¦
M40        428. Lettner Dieter                      1960 Untersiggenthal             5:25.17,4   2:12.42,9  (4388)     7,782 ¦  2:05.59  529.¦ 1:13.00  415.¦ 2:06.16  370.¦
M20        483. Hochuli Bernhard                    1965 Urdorf                      4:53.23,1   1:53.52,2  (1637)     8,629 ¦  1:55.07  647.¦ 1:05.45  487.¦ 1:52.30  401.¦
F55        DNF  Keller Margrit                      1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,5      Wengen  (2699)       --- ¦  1:59.04    4.¦ 1:22.47   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Keller Max                          1948 Urdorf                      3:21.52,7      Wengen  (2698)       --- ¦  1:59.04   94.¦ 1:22.47  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        463. Schneiter René                      1958 Urdorf                      5:54.01,6   2:27.27,5  (2524)     7,151 ¦  1:54.57  279.¦ 1:20.43  454.¦ 2:38.20  527.¦
M45        123. Schönbächler Paul                   1956 Urdorf                      4:39.24,0   1:12.49,9  (1265)     9,061 ¦  1:38.29   64.¦ 1:05.19  184.¦ 1:55.35  177.¦
M50        214. Zaugg Ernst+www.zsystem.ch          1952 Ursenbach                   5:24.58,1   1:55.27,7  (5115)     7,790 ¦  1:59.31  218.¦ 1:13.18  217.¦ 2:12.07  226.¦
M60          8. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       4:39.37,3     46.21,0  (1136)     9,054 ¦  1:46.17   11.¦ 1:02.21    6.¦ 1:50.58   13.¦
M20        400. Jacot Daniel                        1967 Uster                       4:44.08,1   1:44.37,2  (1123)     8,910 ¦  1:35.39  163.¦   54.53  119.¦ 2:13.35  815.¦
M65         12. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:19.48,7     49.23,5  (1885)     7,916 ¦  2:09.10   27.¦ 1:11.27   12.¦ 1:59.10    8.¦
M20        221. Lörtscher Alex                      1973 Uster                       4:23.14,4   1:23.43,5  (4408)     9,617 ¦  1:35.08  156.¦ 1:03.01  377.¦ 1:45.04  253.¦
F20        227. Schneider Marlyse                   1975 Uster                       5:57.50,1   2:34.38,7  (4783)     7,075 ¦  2:15.36  237.¦ 1:25.06  233.¦ 2:17.07  205.¦
M20        471. Sidler Philipp                      1969 Uster                       4:51.53,6   1:52.22,7  (3011)     8,673 ¦  1:51.40  560.¦ 1:06.39  526.¦ 1:53.33  428.¦
M45        508. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       6:12.52,0   2:46.17,9  (3282)     6,789 ¦  2:12.20  509.¦ 1:32.29  533.¦ 2:28.01  489.¦
M20        350. Schneider Stephan                   1971 Uttigen                     4:40.25,9   1:40.55,0  (4787)     9,027 ¦  1:47.12  425.¦   59.39  247.¦ 1:53.33  429.¦
M45        186. Läderach Peter                      1956 Utzenstorf                  4:51.36,1   1:25.02,0  (1590)     8,682 ¦  1:57.26  323.¦ 1:07.03  227.¦ 1:47.05   95.¦
M50        275. Richner Peter                       1953 Utzenstorf                  5:40.54,7   2:11.24,3  (4678)     7,426 ¦  2:00.45  239.¦ 1:10.59  168.¦ 2:29.09  339.¦
M50        324. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                     6:03.00,7   2:33.30,3  (2417)     6,974 ¦  2:22.09  406.¦ 1:23.36  320.¦ 2:17.15  267.¦
F20          1. Abosa Emebet                        1974 Uznach                      3:23.11,4       -----   (101)    12,459 ¦  1:20.52    1.¦   46.32    1.¦ 1:15.45    1.¦
M20          4. Mengesha Feyisa                     1978 Uznach                      3:06.06,6      6.35,7     (7)    13,603 ¦  1:13.31    6.¦   41.22    3.¦ 1:11.12    5.¦

Total 78