12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        194. Sutter Jean-Marc                    1956 Tafers                      4:53.05,7   1:26.31,6  (5355)     8,637 ¦  1:56.02  300.¦ 1:04.36  173.¦ 1:52.26  142.¦
M60         66. Büchli Kurt                         1944 Tägerig                     5:47.22,8   1:54.06,5  (2101)     7,287 ¦  2:08.36   77.¦ 1:23.23   77.¦ 2:15.23   53.¦
F20         45. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Tägerig                     4:38.55,7   1:15.44,3  (1518)     9,076 ¦  1:44.06   30.¦ 1:03.07   44.¦ 1:51.42   67.¦
F20        220. Saberi Roya                         1968 Tann                        5:53.41,4   2:30.30,0  (2938)     7,157 ¦  2:13.34  229.¦ 1:20.32  200.¦ 2:19.33  220.¦
F40        113. Mooser Karin                        1963 Täsch                       6:07.58,7   2:39.03,1  (4507)     6,880 ¦  2:11.12   96.¦ 1:26.59  114.¦ 2:29.47  119.¦
F20        118. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                       5:12.08,2   1:48.56,8  (2670)     8,110 ¦  2:06.11  170.¦ 1:09.25  101.¦ 1:56.31   95.¦
M20        803. Wiedmer Robert                      1970 Täsch                       5:29.02,4   2:29.31,5  (5072)     7,694 ¦  2:07.25  970.¦ 1:12.21  758.¦ 2:09.16  735.¦
M45         78. Amstutz Jean                        1956 Tavannes                    4:24.25,6     57.51,5  (1127)     9,574 ¦  1:39.52   79.¦   56.00   32.¦ 1:48.33  105.¦
M20        216. Oehrli Ferdinand                    1971 Teuffenthal BE              4:22.26,6   1:22.55,7  (4575)     9,646 ¦  1:45.57  387.¦   58.26  220.¦ 1:38.02  146.¦
M45        158. Bühler Röbi                         1958 Thal SG                     4:47.05,2   1:20.31,1  (2283)     8,818 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F20         25. Breitmaier Irene                    1966 Thalwil                     4:23.56,0   1:00.44,6  (1221)     9,592 ¦  1:44.00   29.¦ 1:00.43   26.¦ 1:39.13   21.¦
F45         18. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:00.00,2     39.16,7  (2143)     8,438 ¦  1:56.31   21.¦ 1:08.32   17.¦ 1:54.56   20.¦
M45        105. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:34.53,8   1:08.19,7  (1711)     9,209 ¦  1:44.18  139.¦ 1:01.28  111.¦ 1:49.06  111.¦
M20         86. Hartmann Lukas                      1968 Thalwil                     3:58.51,1     59.20,2  (4098)    10,599 ¦  1:36.23  176.¦   53.30   89.¦ 1:28.57   56.¦
M20        618. Kirchhofer Stefan                   1975 Thalwil                     5:06.21,3   2:06.50,4  (4270)     8,263 ¦  2:02.54  841.¦ 1:10.14  670.¦ 1:53.11  419.¦
M20        446. Landolt Rudolf                      1967 Thalwil                     4:49.04,7   1:49.33,8  (4357)     8,757 ¦  1:53.54  618.¦ 1:03.43  411.¦ 1:51.26  381.¦
M45         36. Wenger René                         1956 Thalwil                     4:12.15,4     45.41,3  (1062)    10,036 ¦  1:36.36   42.¦   56.21   36.¦ 1:39.17   44.¦
M40        589. Leinhäuser Daniel                   1962 Thayngen                    6:09.29,6   2:56.55,1  (4380)     6,851 ¦  2:09.29  564.¦ 1:23.44  577.¦ 2:36.16  611.¦
M45        177. Lenhard Heinz                       1958 Thayngen                    4:50.12,7   1:23.38,6  (1865)     8,723 ¦  1:48.56  201.¦ 1:06.30  202.¦ 1:54.45  166.¦
M55        115. Vogelsanger Alfred                  1945 Thayngen                    5:36.06,1   1:44.33,7  (5009)     7,532 ¦  2:08.24  146.¦ 1:11.12   72.¦ 2:16.28  112.¦
M40        610. Winuler Peter                       1961 Thayngen                    6:21.08,6   3:08.34,1  (5445)     6,642 ¦  2:19.13  634.¦ 1:32.39  616.¦ 2:29.15  575.¦
M20       1006. Brugger Philipp                     1973 Therwil                     5:59.52,6   3:00.21,7  (3118)     7,034 ¦  2:12.06 1038.¦ 1:18.47  918.¦ 2:28.58  996.¦
F40         22. Brunner Andrea                      1962 Therwil                     4:53.58,1   1:25.02,5  (2541)     8,612 ¦  1:58.11   44.¦ 1:05.27   19.¦ 1:50.19   17.¦
M45        224. Brunner Martin                      1957 Therwil                     4:57.32,9   1:30.58,8  (1589)     8,508 ¦  1:58.25  337.¦ 1:05.28  187.¦ 1:53.39  159.¦
M45        206. Hardegger Jürg                      1956 Therwil                     4:55.23,4   1:28.49,3  (1706)     8,570 ¦  1:45.51  152.¦ 1:05.02  180.¦ 2:04.28  272.¦
F50         35. Kaiser Rosina                       1950 Therwil                     6:00.36,0   1:39.34,0  (4231)     7,020 ¦  2:13.51   35.¦ 1:24.27   34.¦ 2:22.17   38.¦
M20        842. Nietlispach Fabian                  1976 Therwil                     5:34.01,3   2:34.30,4  (4552)     7,579 ¦  1:58.02  723.¦ 1:14.27  817.¦ 2:21.31  927.¦
M40        152. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 4:33.42,7   1:21.08,2  (4907)     9,249 ¦  1:50.52  289.¦ 1:02.56  187.¦ 1:39.54   78.¦
M20        875. Tschumi Felix                       1971 Thierachern                 5:39.09,5   2:39.38,6  (1408)     7,464 ¦  1:59.47  768.¦ 1:21.10  964.¦ 2:18.11  892.¦
F40         47. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    5:13.17,3   1:44.21,7  (2379)     8,081 ¦  1:54.02   29.¦ 1:12.15   51.¦ 2:07.00   61.¦
M45         49. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  4:17.35,8     51.01,7  (1150)     9,828 ¦  1:37.14   49.¦   56.22   37.¦ 1:43.58   73.¦
M20        231. Stroebel André                      1968 Thoerishaus                 4:24.59,6   1:25.28,7  (5500)     9,553 ¦  1:43.28  324.¦   59.50  252.¦ 1:41.41  206.¦
F40          9. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                        4:35.44,2   1:06.48,6   (127)     9,181 ¦  1:42.57    8.¦ 1:03.07   12.¦ 1:49.40   16.¦
M20       1011. Bachmann Markus                     1972 Thun                        6:04.25,4   3:04.54,5  (3208)     6,947 ¦  2:19.09 1096.¦ 1:22.30  983.¦ 2:22.45  935.¦
M45         69. Burkhalter Laurent                  1955 Thun                        4:22.06,4     55.32,3  (1044)     9,659 ¦  1:34.26   30.¦   53.52   17.¦ 1:53.48  160.¦
M20        254. Dähler Stefan                       1967 Thun                        4:28.03,1   1:28.32,2  (3830)     9,444 ¦  1:42.43  303.¦ 1:01.24  305.¦ 1:43.55  235.¦
M20        434. Fahrni Daniel                       1969 Thun                        4:47.58,3   1:48.27,4  (1904)     8,791 ¦  1:41.36  270.¦ 1:07.05  539.¦ 1:59.16  561.¦
F20         98. Fuhrer Annette                      1970 Thun                        5:02.33,8   1:39.22,4  (1735)     8,367 ¦  1:54.02   85.¦ 1:09.47  107.¦ 1:58.44  106.¦
M45        416. Gertsch Ueli                        1957 Thun                        5:39.39,6   2:13.05,5  (1858)     7,453 ¦  2:07.15  462.¦ 1:15.38  384.¦ 2:16.45  394.¦
F20         20. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        4:21.48,1     58.36,7   (125)     9,670 ¦  1:42.16   24.¦   58.59   22.¦ 1:40.32   26.¦
M20        362. Graf Janusch                        1985 Thun                        4:41.06,4   1:41.35,5  (4024)     9,006 ¦  1:53.48  616.¦ 1:01.24  304.¦ 1:45.53  269.¦
M40         46. Hänni Urs                           1962 Thun                        4:06.52,9     54.18,4  (5340)    10,254 ¦  1:36.26   80.¦   55.14   47.¦ 1:35.11   38.¦
M20        288. Iff Markus                          1973 Thun                        4:33.36,2   1:34.05,3  (5433)     9,253 ¦  1:51.42  561.¦ 1:00.33  279.¦ 1:41.20  197.¦
F50         34. Imboden Marlies                     1950 Thun                        5:58.20,4   1:37.18,4  (3138)     7,065 ¦  2:08.44   25.¦ 1:25.32   38.¦ 2:24.03   39.¦
M40        278. Knuchel Manuel                      1964 Thun                        4:56.17,6   1:43.43,1  (2034)     8,544 ¦  1:53.43  346.¦ 1:08.11  316.¦ 1:54.22  232.¦
M50        295. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 1950 Thun                        5:51.37,2   2:22.06,8  (4314)     7,200 ¦  2:07.22  304.¦ 1:21.28  302.¦ 2:22.46  303.¦
M20        898. Lauener Christoph                   1979 Thun                        5:42.02,9   2:42.32,0  (2825)     7,401 ¦  2:06.27  935.¦ 1:22.19  981.¦ 2:13.16  810.¦
M55        122. Meier Roland                        1949 Thun                        5:45.48,1   1:54.15,7  (2745)     7,321 ¦  2:06.15  130.¦ 1:19.49  129.¦ 2:19.42  128.¦
F20         84. Minder Andrea                       1978 Thun                        4:58.02,3   1:34.50,9  (2236)     8,494 ¦  1:57.29  109.¦ 1:08.47   94.¦ 1:51.46   68.¦
M50        160. Minder Otto                         1951 Thun                        5:12.18,4   1:42.48,0  (1752)     8,106 ¦  1:57.29  190.¦ 1:09.46  145.¦ 2:05.02  165.¦
F20         90. Monti Di Sopra Barbara              1972 Thun                        4:59.18,1   1:36.06,7  (5354)     8,458 ¦  1:54.33   89.¦ 1:08.47   95.¦ 1:55.56   89.¦
M20        102. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              1971 Thun                        4:01.59,3   1:02.28,4  (5269)    10,462 ¦  1:31.43   99.¦   54.21  108.¦ 1:35.54  121.¦
M40        207. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        4:43.19,4   1:30.44,9  (2018)     8,935 ¦  1:45.05  196.¦ 1:05.25  252.¦ 1:52.48  204.¦
M45        437. Nagel Reto                          1956 Thun                        5:43.55,5   2:17.21,4  (4541)     7,361 ¦  2:02.13  392.¦ 1:20.30  449.¦ 2:21.11  445.¦
M20        931. Nydegger Philipp                    1972 Thun                        5:47.25,5   2:47.54,6  (3517)     7,287 ¦  2:06.49  954.¦ 1:21.54  976.¦ 2:18.42  900.¦
M20        653. Ogi Christoph                       1966 Thun                        5:10.00,5   2:10.29,6  (2334)     8,166 ¦  1:52.05  577.¦ 1:14.41  825.¦ 2:03.13  628.¦
M40        585. Portmann Thomas                     1964 Thun                        6:08.28,7   2:55.54,2  (3082)     6,870 ¦  2:15.24  616.¦ 1:25.30  591.¦ 2:27.33  561.¦
M20        680. Schibig Alexander                   1970 Thun                        5:13.27,6   2:13.56,7  (4754)     8,076 ¦  1:50.16  515.¦ 1:11.37  731.¦ 2:11.33  785.¦
M40        483. Schmid Jakob                        1961 Thun                        5:37.01,2   2:24.26,7  (1597)     7,512 ¦  1:43.48  170.¦ 1:19.19  528.¦ 2:33.52  599.¦
M45         25. Schranz Fred                        1959 Thun                        4:06.08,4     39.34,3  (1166)    10,285 ¦  1:35.45   37.¦   57.08   47.¦ 1:33.14   26.¦
M45         59. Sigel Oskar                         1955 Thun                        4:20.19,8     53.45,7  (1243)     9,724 ¦  1:41.25  100.¦   59.01   72.¦ 1:39.52   47.¦
M20         61. Stucki Bruno                        1966 Thun                        3:52.31,6     53.00,7  (1018)    10,887 ¦  1:31.21   94.¦   51.07   57.¦ 1:30.02   65.¦
F40         94. Studerus Beatrice                   1963 Thun                        5:49.14,9   2:20.19,3  (2964)     7,248 ¦  2:09.46   93.¦ 1:26.05  112.¦ 2:13.23   84.¦
M20        755. Theiler Paul                        1966 Thun                        5:22.13,1   2:22.42,2  (2564)     7,857 ¦  1:54.32  631.¦ 1:14.00  808.¦ 2:13.40  817.¦
M20        230. Thomann Ueli                        1966 Thun                        4:24.55,1   1:25.24,2  (4936)     9,556 ¦  1:37.43  191.¦ 1:00.48  289.¦ 1:46.23  275.¦
M20        801. van Den Elsen Raymond               1972 Thun                        5:28.39,3   2:29.08,4  (4982)     7,703 ¦  2:06.22  932.¦ 1:13.28  790.¦ 2:08.48  728.¦
M20        805. Werren Adrian                       1973 Thun                        5:29.07,0   2:29.36,1  (2986)     7,692 ¦  1:57.07  700.¦ 1:18.02  901.¦ 2:13.57  821.¦
M20        460. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                        4:50.23,7   1:50.52,8  (1905)     8,718 ¦  1:49.32  501.¦ 1:02.31  352.¦ 1:58.20  544.¦
M20        261. Wullschleger Philippe               1972 Thun                        4:29.26,5   1:29.55,6  (1625)     9,396 ¦  1:44.11  340.¦ 1:02.17  340.¦ 1:42.57  222.¦
M20        375. Roth Peter                          1967 Thunstetten                 4:42.14,5   1:42.43,6  (1612)     8,969 ¦  1:39.32  231.¦ 1:02.21  345.¦ 2:00.20  581.¦
F45        DNF  Grossniklaus Heidi                  1959 Toffen                      2:37.38,8 Lauterbrunn  (3328)       --- ¦  2:37.38  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        254. Linder Bernhard                     1952 Toffen                      5:32.24,1   2:02.53,7  (3370)     7,616 ¦  2:03.31  270.¦ 1:11.27  181.¦ 2:17.24  269.¦
F55         13. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:54.15,2   1:36.06,0  (2337)     7,146 ¦  2:11.59   17.¦ 1:23.56   18.¦ 2:18.18   15.¦
M45        113. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    4:37.30,7   1:10.56,6  (4358)     9,122 ¦  1:48.50  199.¦ 1:02.51  133.¦ 1:45.48   87.¦
M40        432. Vuilleumier Raymond                 1960 Tramelan                    5:25.51,4   2:13.16,9  (5022)     7,769 ¦  1:57.48  403.¦ 1:17.33  493.¦ 2:10.29  407.¦
M20        DNF  Wegmüller Markus                    1972 Treiten                     4:14.22,3      Wengen  (2802)       --- ¦  2:28.42 1121.¦ 1:45.39 1110.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        290. Desponds Philippe                   1959 Trélex                      5:14.40,5   1:48.06,4  (2780)     8,045 ¦  2:08.37  480.¦ 1:09.56  280.¦ 1:56.06  185.¦
F20        242. Baer Ursula                         1967 Trimbach                    6:09.43,1   2:46.31,7  (3655)     6,847 ¦  2:12.17  221.¦ 1:29.30  250.¦ 2:27.55  245.¦
M20        732. Antener Beat                        1968 Trimmis                     5:19.25,8   2:19.54,9  (3625)     7,925 ¦  2:01.52  817.¦ 1:11.55  745.¦ 2:05.37  673.¦
M65        DNF  Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                     2:34.55,6 Lauterbrunn  (3948)       --- ¦  2:34.55   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        976. Ramseier Andreas                    1985 Trubschachen                5:55.50,3   2:56.19,4  (4653)     7,114 ¦  2:02.43  834.¦ 1:29.48 1065.¦ 2:23.17  945.¦
M20        809. Ramseier Rudolf                     1981 Trubschachen                5:29.41,8   2:30.10,9  (4654)     7,678 ¦  1:55.40  656.¦ 1:18.12  909.¦ 2:15.48  852.¦
M20        133. Nadig Victor                        1965 Tscherlach                  4:08.00,1   1:08.29,2  (5328)    10,208 ¦  1:37.34  189.¦   54.44  116.¦ 1:35.40  119.¦
M65         18. Müller Gottfried                    1936 Tuggen                      5:27.50,7     57.25,5  (1823)     7,722 ¦  2:00.42   12.¦ 1:16.24   21.¦ 2:10.43   20.¦

Total 84