12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         44. Rüegg Markus                        1964 Madetswil                   4:06.26,0     53.51,5   (512)    10,273 ¦  1:37.43   91.¦   56.44   67.¦ 1:31.58   23.¦
M20        208. Thierstein Edi                      1967 Madiswil                    4:20.40,2   1:21.09,3    (51)     9,712 ¦  1:27.28   52.¦   56.26  171.¦ 1:56.45  507.¦
M20        924. Wespi Markus                        1966 Magden                      5:45.07,6   2:45.36,7  (5063)     7,335 ¦  2:07.42  975.¦ 1:18.23  912.¦ 2:19.01  901.¦
M40        418. Nägele Gerd                         1962 Maienfeld                   5:23.41,1   2:11.06,6  (4542)     7,821 ¦  1:59.24  430.¦ 1:13.02  416.¦ 2:11.14  417.¦
M20        889. Emmenegger Michael                  1969 Malters                     5:40.45,8   2:41.14,9  (3302)     7,429 ¦  2:08.27  987.¦ 1:17.39  894.¦ 2:14.38  831.¦
M55         69. Lustenberger Werner                 1945 Malters                     5:12.57,1   1:21.24,7  (1227)     8,089 ¦  1:49.46   38.¦ 1:11.59   83.¦ 2:11.11   98.¦
M20        542. Frei Richard                        1968 Männedorf                   4:58.13,8   1:58.42,9  (2163)     8,489 ¦  1:51.09  541.¦ 1:10.27  680.¦ 1:56.37  504.¦
M55        113. Götschi Rolf                        1947 Männedorf                   5:35.26,5   1:43.54,1  (1385)     7,547 ¦  2:07.35  137.¦ 1:16.09  110.¦ 2:11.42  100.¦
M45        366. Haldenwang Werner                   1955 Männedorf                   5:29.23,9   2:02.49,8  (4079)     7,685 ¦  2:05.19  435.¦ 1:13.53  360.¦ 2:10.10  337.¦
M20         92. Haller Thomas                       1968 Männedorf                   3:59.53,9   1:00.23,0  (4081)    10,553 ¦  1:33.13  121.¦   53.28   88.¦ 1:33.12   91.¦
M60         99. Hausamann Fritz                     1941 Männedorf                   6:24.36,1   2:31.19,8  (2102)     6,582 ¦  2:25.10  109.¦ 1:33.55  100.¦ 2:25.30   74.¦
M40        505. Kübler Willi                        1962 Männedorf                   5:40.32,6   2:27.58,1  (2577)     7,434 ¦  2:02.35  484.¦ 1:21.57  560.¦ 2:15.59  467.¦
F20         63. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   4:46.08,1   1:22.56,7  (1545)     8,847 ¦  1:51.32   70.¦ 1:04.55   58.¦ 1:49.39   54.¦
F20        DNF  Mory Sandra                         1974 Marly                       4:02.26,3      Wengen  (4514)       --- ¦  2:23.32  259.¦ 1:38.54  262.¦    ----  ----¦
F45         56. Tschirren Sonja                     1958 Märstetten                  5:36.57,8   1:16.14,3  (4960)     7,513 ¦  2:09.11   64.¦ 1:21.35   74.¦ 2:06.11   47.¦
F40        122. Berguerand Brigitte                 1960 Martigny                    6:38.43,2   3:09.47,6  (3485)     6,349 ¦  2:21.45  125.¦ 1:30.59  122.¦ 2:45.58  122.¦
M45        293. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    5:15.16,7   1:48.42,6  (3503)     8,030 ¦  2:00.58  374.¦ 1:11.20  305.¦ 2:02.57  258.¦
M55        DNF  Vaucher Roland                      1946 Martigny                    2:07.34,7 Lauterbrunn  (3216)       --- ¦  2:07.34  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        253. Vuadens Jérôme                      1951 Martigny                    5:32.23,0   2:02.52,6  (2570)     7,616 ¦  1:58.37  203.¦ 1:20.41  296.¦ 2:13.04  236.¦
M55          2. Guglielmetti Armando                1946 Massagno                    4:01.04,2      9.31,8  (1159)    10,501 ¦  1:34.07    4.¦   54.45    2.¦ 1:32.10    3.¦
M45        499. Brüggemann Erich                    1958 Matten                      6:09.14,3   2:42.40,2  (3758)     6,856 ¦  2:24.35  557.¦ 1:23.33  477.¦ 2:21.05  441.¦
M40        DNF  Feuz Bernhard                       1963 Matten                      2:12.19,2 Lauterbrunn  (1563)       --- ¦  2:12.19  593.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         68. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten                      5:49.05,2   1:55.48,9  (3035)     7,252 ¦  2:04.57   62.¦ 1:24.18   79.¦ 2:19.49   61.¦
F20        DNF  Grob Esther                         1978 Matten                      3:51.30,0      Wengen  (4036)       --- ¦  2:11.54  218.¦ 1:39.35  264.¦    ----  ----¦
F20        203. Rubi Margrit                        1965 Matten                      5:45.01,1   2:21.49,7  (4706)     7,337 ¦  2:09.23  198.¦ 1:19.30  191.¦ 2:16.07  203.¦
M20        305. Rubi Stefan                         1966 Matten                      4:35.42,6   1:36.11,7  (1209)     9,182 ¦  1:31.44  100.¦   57.10  189.¦ 2:06.47  698.¦
M20        897. Salm Patrick                        1980 Matten                      5:42.02,4   2:42.31,5  (5343)     7,401 ¦  2:00.35  779.¦ 1:15.59  854.¦ 2:25.27  962.¦
M45        526. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten                      6:24.24,9   2:57.50,8  (3263)     6,585 ¦  2:14.12  517.¦ 1:35.55  546.¦ 2:34.17  518.¦
M20        621. Schneider Beat                      1966 Matten                      5:06.26,2   2:06.55,3  (2748)     8,261 ¦  1:58.05  727.¦ 1:07.18  551.¦ 2:01.02  594.¦
F20         18. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten                      4:15.38,1     52.26,7  (1303)     9,903 ¦  1:38.36   20.¦   58.11   18.¦ 1:38.50   20.¦
M55         12. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten                      4:30.21,6     38.49,2  (1145)     9,364 ¦  1:41.34   11.¦   59.24   10.¦ 1:49.22   19.¦
M20        281. Weinekötter Jürgen                  1965 Matten                      4:32.57,9   1:33.27,0  (1348)     9,274 ¦  1:38.20  207.¦ 1:01.49  318.¦ 1:52.47  409.¦
M20        876. Wullschleger André                  1983 Matten                      5:39.16,9   2:39.46,0  (5096)     7,461 ¦  1:56.05  669.¦ 1:25.56 1024.¦ 2:17.15  874.¦
M20        402. Gafner Thomas                       1970 Matten b. Interlaken        4:44.29,8   1:44.58,9  (2560)     8,898 ¦  1:42.25  291.¦ 1:06.32  523.¦ 1:55.32  470.¦
M20         65. Gilgen Thomas                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        3:52.58,9     53.28,0  (1249)    10,866 ¦  1:34.24  140.¦   53.25   86.¦ 1:25.09   36.¦
M20        197. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Matten b. Interlaken        4:18.42,1   1:19.11,2  (1245)     9,786 ¦  1:36.38  179.¦   56.48  178.¦ 1:45.14  257.¦
M20        158. Schneider Stefan+Schnadi            1979 Matten b. Interlaken        4:11.40,5   1:12.09,6  (1125)    10,059 ¦  1:33.32  129.¦   57.07  186.¦ 1:41.01  187.¦
F20        259. Müller Tanja                        1982 Matten bei Interlaken       6:27.14,3   3:04.02,9  (4532)     6,537 ¦  2:19.38  252.¦ 1:36.05  259.¦ 2:31.30  254.¦
M20        342. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      4:40.05,4   1:40.34,5  (2548)     9,038 ¦  1:43.18  319.¦ 1:10.08  666.¦ 1:46.38  277.¦
M20        514. Gendre Thierry                      1971 Maules                      4:56.23,9   1:56.53,0  (3980)     8,541 ¦  1:55.54  664.¦ 1:08.40  605.¦ 1:51.49  386.¦
M20        972. Hartwig Rainer                      1972 Meggen                      5:55.09,2   2:55.38,3   (557)     7,128 ¦  2:05.40  921.¦ 1:22.52  989.¦ 2:26.36  976.¦
M55        DNF  Schneider René                      1949 Meggen                      3:58.35,4      Wengen  (2685)       --- ¦  2:25.30  208.¦ 1:33.05  195.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        593. Dietrich Marcel                     1981 Meikirch                    5:02.43,0   2:03.12,1  (3864)     8,363 ¦  1:54.14  625.¦ 1:06.09  504.¦ 2:02.19  614.¦
M20        584. Kleeb Jürg                          1970 Meilen                      5:01.57,2   2:02.26,3  (3535)     8,384 ¦  1:45.57  387.¦ 1:12.34  767.¦ 2:03.25  632.¦
M45        179. Meyer Willy                         1959 Meinisberg                  4:50.39,3   1:24.05,2  (1195)     8,710 ¦  1:40.59   95.¦ 1:04.06  163.¦ 2:05.33  284.¦
M40        438. Ackermann Thomas                    1963 Meiringen                   5:27.42,1   2:15.07,6  (5463)     7,725 ¦  2:03.40  501.¦ 1:13.52  434.¦ 2:10.08  403.¦
M20        794. Anderegg Simon                      1966 Meiringen                   5:27.44,5   2:28.13,6  (3621)     7,724 ¦  2:03.40  868.¦ 1:13.53  804.¦ 2:10.11  759.¦
F20        159. Bachmann Kathrin                    1973 Meiringen                   5:30.15,8   2:07.04,4  (3648)     7,665 ¦  2:01.00  123.¦ 1:17.12  174.¦ 2:12.03  185.¦
F20        231. Beartschi Conny                     1966 Meiringen                   6:00.51,6   2:37.40,2  (3681)     7,015 ¦  2:08.08  187.¦ 1:24.20  232.¦ 2:28.22  248.¦
M20        921. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   5:44.56,7   2:45.25,8  (1556)     7,339 ¦  2:06.38  941.¦ 1:20.39  953.¦ 2:17.39  882.¦
F20        238. Busslinger Priska                   1974 Meiringen                   6:05.58,3   2:42.46,9  (3789)     6,917 ¦  2:15.41  240.¦ 1:23.55  228.¦ 2:26.21  241.¦
F20        148. Eymann Barbara                      1974 Meiringen                   5:25.15,3   2:02.03,9  (2407)     7,783 ¦  2:02.03  135.¦ 1:14.14  147.¦ 2:08.57  165.¦
M20        635. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   5:07.45,8   2:08.14,9  (2040)     8,226 ¦  1:46.36  408.¦ 1:14.44  828.¦ 2:06.25  691.¦
F20        143. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                   5:21.50,5   1:58.39,1  (5486)     7,866 ¦  2:01.06  126.¦ 1:15.03  153.¦ 2:05.40  145.¦
F40        106. Kuhn Regula                         1962 Meiringen                   5:59.43,6   2:30.48,0  (2865)     7,037 ¦  2:16.55  115.¦ 1:20.53   97.¦ 2:21.55  111.¦
M20        153. Müller Adrian                       1979 Meiringen                   4:11.04,4   1:11.33,5  (4520)    10,083 ¦  1:36.57  183.¦   53.26   87.¦ 1:40.41  183.¦
F20         77. Neuenschwander Isabelle             1974 Meiringen                   4:54.52,1   1:31.40,7  (1866)     8,585 ¦  1:47.55   48.¦ 1:08.06   87.¦ 1:58.49  107.¦
M20        955. von Bergen Kaspar                   1972 Meiringen                   5:52.07,9   2:52.37,0  (5016)     7,189 ¦  2:09.43 1008.¦ 1:24.18 1006.¦ 2:18.06  891.¦
M45        477. Wellauer Urs                        1959 Meiringen                   5:58.23,4   2:31.49,3  (5056)     7,064 ¦  2:17.03  535.¦ 1:20.44  455.¦ 2:20.35  434.¦
M55        DNF  Wyss Andreas                        1949 Meiringen                   4:16.25,7      Wengen  (5104)       --- ¦  2:33.03  225.¦ 1:43.22  216.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        DNF  Lüscher Walter, Meisterschwanden    1961 TOI                         4:27.23,2      Wengen  (3296)       --- ¦  2:21.23  642.¦ 2:05.59  643.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        293. Leibundgut Armin                    1971 Melchnau                    4:34.21,3   1:34.50,4  (4379)     9,227 ¦  1:35.45  166.¦ 1:00.34  280.¦ 1:58.01  535.¦
M20        337. Pianari Marlon, Melide              1966 TOI                         4:39.39,0   1:40.08,1  (4612)     9,053 ¦  1:45.36  376.¦ 1:02.58  373.¦ 1:51.04  365.¦
M50         50. Buschauer Urs                       1954 Mellingen                   4:34.38,6   1:05.08,2  (1510)     9,218 ¦  1:45.38   67.¦ 1:01.27   43.¦ 1:47.33   44.¦
M45        131. Farner Hans Peter                   1959 Mellingen                   4:41.34,4   1:15.00,3  (1555)     8,991 ¦  1:45.43  150.¦ 1:01.56  117.¦ 1:53.54  162.¦
F60          7. Marti Trudi                         1943 Mellingen                   5:51.31,7   1:22.36,3  (4440)     7,201 ¦  2:06.12    6.¦ 1:22.59    8.¦ 2:22.19    9.¦
M45         50. Gattlen Cesar                       1957 Mels                        4:17.42,4     51.08,3  (5233)     9,823 ¦  1:42.11  110.¦   59.34   81.¦ 1:35.56   32.¦
F20         54. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:42.46,5   1:19.35,1   (128)     8,953 ¦  1:49.30   54.¦ 1:02.29   38.¦ 1:50.46   62.¦
M20        856. Cattaruzza Mike                     1983 Menziken                    5:35.59,8   2:36.28,9  (3600)     7,534 ¦  2:04.27  892.¦ 1:19.30  933.¦ 2:12.02  794.¦
M20        655. Sommerhalder Thomas                 1966 Menziken                    5:10.06,4   2:10.35,5  (2224)     8,163 ¦  2:02.14  823.¦ 1:08.19  592.¦ 1:59.32  568.¦
M65         25. Hegglin Emil                        1934 Menzingen                   5:47.23,0   1:16.57,8   (558)     7,287 ¦  2:10.48   34.¦ 1:20.48   25.¦ 2:15.45   24.¦
M40        572. Knecht Heinz                        1963 Menznau                     5:58.31,9   2:45.57,4  (2092)     7,061 ¦  1:57.30  399.¦ 1:28.30  603.¦ 2:32.31  588.¦
M45        DNF  Brügger André                       1959 Meyriez                     2:32.38,8      Wengen  (1395)       --- ¦  1:35.32   35.¦   57.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         22. Gaitzsch Helmut                     1940 Meyriez                     5:03.29,5   1:10.13,2  (5311)     8,341 ¦  1:53.18   25.¦ 1:06.03   17.¦ 2:04.07   30.¦
M20        884. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     5:40.20,3   2:40.49,4  (4708)     7,438 ¦  1:51.06  539.¦ 1:25.51 1023.¦ 2:23.22  947.¦
M55        107. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      5:33.36,6   1:42.04,2  (1340)     7,588 ¦  2:04.11  115.¦ 1:17.35  118.¦ 2:11.50  102.¦
F40         75. Reuse Janine                        1961 Meyrin                      5:31.08,2   2:02.12,6  (2716)     7,645 ¦  2:06.28   77.¦ 1:15.56   73.¦ 2:08.43   67.¦
M40        456. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   1962 Meyrin                      5:31.07,8   2:18.33,3  (1949)     7,645 ¦  2:06.28  532.¦ 1:15.55  464.¦ 2:08.43  390.¦
M55        142. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      5:57.03,5   2:05.31,1  (2689)     7,090 ¦  2:02.56  106.¦ 1:22.54  144.¦ 2:31.12  166.¦
M40        283. Steiner Jürg                        1964 Mittelhäusern               4:56.33,1   1:43.58,6  (2727)     8,537 ¦  1:52.53  329.¦ 1:06.59  290.¦ 1:56.39  257.¦
M20        890. Tinguely Philipp                    1973 Mittelhäusern               5:41.12,5   2:41.41,6  (4941)     7,419 ¦  1:55.41  658.¦ 1:18.11  908.¦ 2:27.18  983.¦
M40        120. Munro Colin                         1964 ML1 4BW Motherwell          4:29.08,8   1:16.34,3  (1776)     9,406 ¦  1:50.51  288.¦ 1:01.42  156.¦ 1:36.34   47.¦
M50         74. Fuchs Rudolf                        1951 Möhlin                      4:48.44,7   1:19.14,3  (1439)     8,767 ¦  1:55.33  161.¦ 1:02.21   50.¦ 1:50.49   57.¦
M20        547. Jotti Silvio                        1967 Möhlin                      4:58.39,4   1:59.08,5  (2631)     8,476 ¦  1:54.28  630.¦ 1:07.54  579.¦ 1:56.15  493.¦
M40        284. Müller Beat                         1964 Möhlin                      4:56.43,7   1:44.09,2  (1843)     8,532 ¦  1:53.28  341.¦ 1:05.14  248.¦ 1:58.00  277.¦
M60         83. Moesch Hugo                         1943 Monthey                     6:06.44,1   2:13.27,8  (2651)     6,903 ¦  2:09.04   78.¦ 1:30.49   92.¦ 2:26.50   78.¦
M40        550. Elmiger Beda                        1961 Montlingen                  5:50.54,8   2:38.20,3  (2980)     7,214 ¦  2:09.14  562.¦ 1:18.25  509.¦ 2:23.14  536.¦
M65         39. Pletschet René                      1934 Montreux                    6:12.27,0   1:42.01,8  (2936)     6,797 ¦  2:22.27   53.¦ 1:25.46   38.¦ 2:24.12   37.¦
M20        758. Koller Dominique                    1975 Montsevelier                5:22.32,2   2:23.01,3  (4305)     7,849 ¦  2:05.01  902.¦ 1:13.28  789.¦ 2:04.02  643.¦
M40        358. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                 5:14.14,0   2:01.39,5  (4049)     8,056 ¦  1:52.33  325.¦ 1:10.18  366.¦ 2:11.22  418.¦
F45        DNF  Raemy Elsbeth                       1955 Moosseedorf                 3:46.24,3      Wengen  (3075)       --- ¦  2:16.28   90.¦ 1:29.55   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        250. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Moosseedorf                 5:31.48,9   2:02.18,5  (2614)     7,629 ¦  2:02.17  258.¦ 1:15.07  240.¦ 2:14.24  247.¦
M40        557. Zürcher Christian                   1962 Moosseedorf                 5:52.45,3   2:40.10,8  (5135)     7,176 ¦  2:14.52  613.¦ 1:21.18  548.¦ 2:16.34  479.¦
M60         78. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:01.14,8   2:07.58,5  (2766)     7,008 ¦  2:12.19   85.¦ 1:25.15   82.¦ 2:23.39   71.¦
M55         59. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      5:04.59,6   1:13.27,2  (1429)     8,300 ¦  1:46.57   25.¦ 1:07.44   47.¦ 2:10.18   93.¦
M40        609. Butterweck Axel                     1960 Mörigen                     6:19.54,3   3:07.19,8  (2755)     6,664 ¦  2:12.43  598.¦ 1:34.17  620.¦ 2:32.53  590.¦
M40        104. Schoch Thomas                       1964 Mörigen                     4:23.15,5   1:10.41,0  (1113)     9,616 ¦  1:35.28   69.¦ 1:00.43  142.¦ 1:47.03  137.¦
M20        351. Röck Thomas                         1968 Möriken                     4:40.28,6   1:40.57,7  (5173)     9,026 ¦  1:47.46  440.¦ 1:03.36  403.¦ 1:49.06  326.¦
M45        408. Wyss Werner                         1955 Morrens                     5:36.40,4   2:10.06,3  (2721)     7,519 ¦  2:15.20  526.¦ 1:17.41  422.¦ 2:03.38  265.¦
M45        469. Gebhard Bertrand                    1958 Morrens VD                  5:55.46,4   2:29.12,3  (3425)     7,116 ¦  2:10.16  498.¦ 1:17.11  411.¦ 2:28.18  491.¦
F20        111. Brändli Megi                        1966 Mosnang                     5:08.40,8   1:45.29,4  (5337)     8,201 ¦  1:54.55   91.¦ 1:14.07  146.¦ 1:59.37  115.¦
M45        231. Kläger Martin                       1955 Mosnang                     4:58.23,8   1:31.49,7  (4275)     8,484 ¦  1:48.49  198.¦ 1:13.43  355.¦ 1:55.51  180.¦
M20        429. Jeske Markus                        1970 Motier                      4:47.49,4   1:48.18,5  (1643)     8,796 ¦  1:43.05  313.¦ 1:03.42  408.¦ 2:01.01  593.¦
F20        145. Gorka Juliana                       1971 Môtier (Vully)              5:24.21,9   2:01.10,5  (3547)     7,805 ¦  2:06.33  172.¦ 1:12.54  137.¦ 2:04.54  140.¦
M20         36. Ureta Pablo                         1979 Môtier (Vully)              3:40.52,1     41.21,2  (5227)    11,462 ¦  1:24.32   35.¦   50.24   49.¦ 1:25.55   43.¦
M40        134. Turberg Yves                        1960 Movelier                    4:31.07,6   1:18.33,1  (1259)     9,337 ¦  1:39.55  120.¦   59.49  125.¦ 1:51.22  184.¦
M50         29. Lüthy Bruno                         1952 Muhen                       4:27.02,8     57.32,4  (1322)     9,480 ¦  1:41.46   38.¦ 1:00.32   33.¦ 1:44.44   31.¦
M45        167. Meyer Thomas                        1959 Mühledorf SO                4:49.02,9   1:22.28,8  (5237)     8,758 ¦  1:47.15  174.¦ 1:05.01  179.¦ 1:56.45  189.¦
M20        322. Keusen Stephan                      1975 Mühlethurnen                4:38.11,5   1:38.40,6  (5425)     9,100 ¦  1:38.49  217.¦ 1:03.29  400.¦ 1:55.53  482.¦
M20        539. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Mühlethurnen                4:57.46,8   1:58.15,9  (2179)     8,501 ¦  1:45.58  390.¦ 1:05.32  478.¦ 2:06.15  686.¦
F40         60. Schmid Yvonne                       1960 Müllheim Dorf               5:24.02,3   1:55.06,7  (2976)     7,812 ¦  2:09.10   87.¦ 1:16.45   76.¦ 1:58.06   41.¦
M65         26. Fink Erwin                          1937 Mülligen                    5:50.39,0   1:20.13,8  (3122)     7,220 ¦  2:10.07   31.¦ 1:17.59   22.¦ 2:22.31   33.¦
F55         17. Steinle Fink Felicitas              1946 Mülligen                    5:59.20,1   1:41.10,9  (3119)     7,045 ¦  2:15.42   20.¦ 1:21.40   13.¦ 2:21.58   17.¦
M20        922. Allenspach Hansruedi                1965 Münchenbuchsee              5:45.01,6   2:45.30,7  (3611)     7,337 ¦  2:12.37 1047.¦ 1:18.42  917.¦ 2:13.41  818.¦
M55        148. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              5:58.49,2   2:07.16,8  (2316)     7,055 ¦  2:05.29  122.¦ 1:22.51  142.¦ 2:30.27  163.¦
M20         88. Kienle Ralph                        1971 Münchenbuchsee              3:59.28,4     59.57,5  (5223)    10,571 ¦  1:32.10  105.¦   54.02   99.¦ 1:33.15   92.¦
F55        DNF  Niederhauser Vreni                  1947 Münchenbuchsee              4:10.49,1      Wengen  (3148)       --- ¦  2:25.03   27.¦ 1:45.45   30.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        334. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee              4:39.22,7   1:39.51,8  (1493)     9,061 ¦  1:43.40  328.¦ 1:05.03  462.¦ 1:50.39  358.¦
M60         27. Flubacher Mario                     1942 Münchenstein                5:12.42,2   1:19.25,9  (2184)     8,096 ¦  2:00.13   37.¦ 1:08.41   24.¦ 2:03.47   29.¦
M40         25. Misteli Michael                     1964 Münchenstein                3:58.28,1     45.53,6  (1095)    10,616 ¦  1:28.37   21.¦   54.09   33.¦ 1:35.41   40.¦
M55         16. Müller Hans                         1947 Münchenstein                4:37.31,3     45.58,9  (2035)     9,122 ¦  1:45.44   21.¦ 1:05.55   36.¦ 1:45.51   14.¦
M45         88. Oetterli Franco                     1959 Münchenstein                4:29.12,8   1:02.38,7  (1574)     9,404 ¦  1:43.05  124.¦ 1:01.10  106.¦ 1:44.57   81.¦
F40         26. Scheidegger Beatrice                1964 Münchenstein                4:55.50,7   1:26.55,1  (2183)     8,557 ¦  1:51.58   20.¦ 1:05.25   17.¦ 1:58.27   43.¦
M45        118. Lappert Sämi                        1956 Münchringen                 4:38.29,4   1:11.55,3  (1197)     9,090 ¦  1:32.21   21.¦ 1:07.13  231.¦ 1:58.54  218.¦
M45        417. Baumer Peter                        1958 Münsingen                   5:39.41,0   2:13.06,9   (548)     7,453 ¦  2:06.10  448.¦ 1:20.29  448.¦ 2:13.01  367.¦
M45        245. Bircher Othmar                      1959 Münsingen                   5:02.26,7   1:35.52,6  (2132)     8,370 ¦  1:54.14  265.¦ 1:07.36  243.¦ 2:00.35  234.¦
M45          4. Bühlmann Ruedi                      1957 Münsingen                   3:42.23,7     15.49,6    (59)    11,383 ¦  1:30.00   11.¦   49.54    5.¦ 1:22.28    4.¦
M20        101. Glogger Urs                         1968 Münsingen                   4:01.37,2   1:02.06,3    (88)    10,478 ¦  1:29.16   69.¦   52.00   69.¦ 1:40.19  179.¦
M45        403. Harder Werner                       1955 Münsingen                   5:35.35,5   2:09.01,4  (1714)     7,543 ¦  2:02.15  393.¦ 1:20.32  452.¦ 2:12.47  363.¦
F40         45. Jau Verena                          1962 Münsingen                   5:11.43,0   1:42.47,4  (2203)     8,121 ¦  2:00.46   59.¦ 1:13.59   64.¦ 1:56.57   38.¦
M45        418. Röthlisberger Marc-André            1955 Münsingen                   5:39.43,8   2:13.09,7  (2805)     7,452 ¦  2:00.46  369.¦ 1:19.54  441.¦ 2:19.02  416.¦
M45        489. Seiler Hansjörg                     1955 Münsingen                   6:05.42,9   2:39.08,8  (2988)     6,922 ¦  2:05.16  434.¦ 1:32.37  535.¦ 2:27.48  487.¦
M20        726. Weibel Thomas                       1974 Münsingen                   5:19.06,0   2:19.35,1  (5049)     7,933 ¦  1:53.41  612.¦ 1:10.57  703.¦ 2:14.27  828.¦
M65         36. Winkler Christian                   1939 Münsingen                   6:01.39,2   1:31.14,0  (2794)     7,000 ¦  2:16.42   45.¦ 1:26.39   39.¦ 2:18.17   28.¦
M40        131. Schmidig Paul                       1962 Muotathal                   4:30.22,1   1:17.47,6  (1021)     9,363 ¦  1:34.24   56.¦ 1:01.10  147.¦ 1:54.46  236.¦
M45         80. Bates Tony                          1958 Muri                        4:26.20,9     59.46,8  (3572)     9,505 ¦  1:40.55   94.¦ 1:00.29   96.¦ 1:44.56   80.¦
M45        DNF  Beck Jürg                           1959 Muri                        1:59.05,6 Lauterbrunn  (1415)       --- ¦  1:59.05  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         55. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri                        5:02.47,9   1:11.15,5  (2193)     8,361 ¦  1:51.54   50.¦ 1:09.42   62.¦ 2:01.11   60.¦
F50        DNF  Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri                        2:06.39,2 Lauterbrunn  (2782)       --- ¦  2:06.39   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         69. Rüegg Beat                          1961 Muri                        4:13.46,1   1:01.11,6  (1313)     9,976 ¦  1:41.40  146.¦   57.14   76.¦ 1:34.50   33.¦
M50        323. Schori Beat                         1953 Muri                        6:02.07,8   2:32.37,4  (2250)     6,991 ¦  1:59.51  225.¦ 1:15.11  242.¦ 2:47.05  387.¦
M40        198. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:42.29,0   1:29.54,5  (4298)     8,962 ¦  1:41.57  151.¦ 1:07.45  307.¦ 1:52.45  203.¦
F50         11. Barth Sonia                         1953 Muri b. Bern                4:59.45,4     38.43,4  (1669)     8,445 ¦  1:50.38    7.¦ 1:07.52   11.¦ 2:01.14   11.¦
F20        123. Brupbacher Joelle                   1978 Muri b. Bern                5:14.02,1   1:50.50,7  (5352)     8,061 ¦  1:59.15  118.¦ 1:15.06  155.¦ 1:59.39  117.¦
F20        153. Gick Ute                            1965 Muri b. Bern                5:27.07,2   2:03.55,8  (3999)     7,739 ¦  2:09.25  199.¦ 1:12.52  136.¦ 2:04.49  139.¦
F55          5. Halter Marianne+Marianne            1948 Muri b. Bern                5:32.47,1   1:14.37,9  (4082)     7,607 ¦  2:07.03    9.¦ 1:14.15    5.¦ 2:11.27    6.¦
M50        385. Plüss Rudolf                        1954 Muri b. Bern                6:27.52,9   2:58.22,5  (3295)     6,526 ¦  2:21.32  400.¦ 1:31.16  369.¦ 2:35.04  368.¦
F50         22. Vonwiller Brigitta+Brigitta         1954 Muri b. Bern                5:38.57,6   1:17.55,6  (5020)     7,469 ¦  2:11.53   31.¦ 1:18.11   21.¦ 2:08.52   17.¦
M60          9. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Muri b. Bern                4:39.40,1     46.23,8  (1067)     9,052 ¦  1:47.53   14.¦ 1:04.15   10.¦ 1:47.31    5.¦
M50         91. Joss Jean-Jacques                   1953 Muri bei Bern               4:53.39,1   1:24.08,7  (2251)     8,621 ¦  1:59.49  224.¦ 1:06.35   99.¦ 1:47.13   43.¦
M50        194. Abegglen Eddy                       1954 Mürren                      5:18.55,3   1:49.24,9  (2664)     7,938 ¦  2:04.30  278.¦ 1:12.02  194.¦ 2:02.21  136.¦
M20        992. Feuz Christian                      1984 Mürren                      5:57.52,2   2:58.21,3  (2997)     7,074 ¦  2:09.41 1005.¦ 1:19.48  944.¦ 2:28.21  991.¦
F45        DNF  Fussell Denise                      1957 Mürren                      3:56.45,7      Wengen  (3013)       --- ¦  2:04.19   50.¦ 1:52.26  114.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         23. Griffiths Paul                      1968 Mürren                      3:32.46,6     33.15,7    (32)    11,898 ¦  1:20.08   13.¦   47.44   25.¦ 1:24.53   34.¦
M40        303. Sonderegger Franz                   1960 Mürren                      5:00.24,2   1:47.49,7  (1770)     8,427 ¦  1:58.17  410.¦ 1:10.54  377.¦ 1:51.12  182.¦
F20         27. Stähli Sandra                       1968 Mürren                      4:25.09,8   1:01.58,4   (122)     9,547 ¦  1:38.24   19.¦ 1:01.52   30.¦ 1:44.53   38.¦
M40        187. Suter Othmar                        1962 Mürren                      4:40.44,6   1:28.10,1  (4921)     9,017 ¦  1:45.06  197.¦ 1:03.51  216.¦ 1:51.46  189.¦
M20        164. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      4:12.22,7   1:12.51,8  (5014)    10,031 ¦  1:38.21  208.¦   58.43  226.¦ 1:35.17  117.¦
M20        991. Wasser Thomas                       1982 Mürren                      5:57.52,1   2:58.21,2  (5280)     7,074 ¦  2:09.41 1006.¦ 1:19.48  943.¦ 2:28.21  990.¦
F20         59. Brägger Lucia                       1976 Müselbach                   4:44.50,9   1:21.39,5  (3736)     8,887 ¦  1:52.22   73.¦ 1:05.03   60.¦ 1:47.24   46.¦
M40        431. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Muttenz                     5:25.44,6   2:13.10,1  (3170)     7,772 ¦  1:51.58  312.¦ 1:15.57  466.¦ 2:17.48  492.¦

Total 161