12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        595. Berchtold Hubert                    1963 Kägiswil                    6:11.03,0   2:58.28,5  (3275)     6,823 ¦  2:12.27  595.¦ 1:32.18  614.¦ 2:26.17  554.¦
M40         95. Zuber Stefan                        1962 Kaiseraugst                 4:20.40,0   1:08.05,5  (1219)     9,712 ¦  1:36.29   82.¦   56.57   74.¦ 1:47.12  141.¦
F20         28. Moser Susanne                       1968 Kaisten                     4:27.38,8   1:04.27,4   (115)     9,459 ¦  1:43.10   27.¦ 1:03.27   47.¦ 1:41.00   28.¦
M20        823. Hinder Urs                          1967 Kaltbrunn                   5:31.11,0   2:31.40,1  (4151)     7,644 ¦  2:06.46  950.¦ 1:13.15  782.¦ 2:11.09  774.¦
F50         31. Eggimann Claudine                   1953 Kandersteg                  5:56.58,0   1:35.56,0  (2425)     7,092 ¦  2:14.14   36.¦ 1:27.24   41.¦ 2:15.18   24.¦
M50         87. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  4:52.36,5   1:23.06,1  (1820)     8,652 ¦  1:39.13   25.¦ 1:01.36   45.¦ 2:11.46  224.¦
F20        110. Niedhart Gaby                       1967 Kandersteg                  5:08.15,6   1:45.04,2  (2649)     8,212 ¦  1:58.20  112.¦ 1:10.50  116.¦ 1:59.04  112.¦
M50        247. Deck Werner                         1952 Känerkinden                 5:31.14,4   2:01.44,0  (3508)     7,643 ¦  2:03.38  273.¦ 1:16.27  254.¦ 2:11.08  213.¦
F20         13. Heim Maria                          1970 Kappel SO                   4:09.18,6     46.07,2   (145)    10,154 ¦  1:33.05   11.¦   55.57   12.¦ 1:40.15   25.¦
M20        498. Messerli Jonas                      1973 Kaufdorf                    4:54.47,0   1:55.16,1  (4478)     8,588 ¦  2:04.08  885.¦ 1:05.01  461.¦ 1:45.37  264.¦
M20        949. Bättig Benno                        1966 Kehrsatz                    5:50.24,7   2:50.53,8  (3153)     7,224 ¦  2:16.40 1080.¦ 1:17.42  896.¦ 2:16.02  858.¦
M45        DNF  Hühnli Bruno                        1958 Kehrsatz                    3:47.26,8      Wengen  (2963)       --- ¦  2:07.31  465.¦ 1:39.55  552.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        333. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Kehrsatz                    6:09.06,9   2:39.36,5  (2464)     6,858 ¦  2:15.31  363.¦ 1:23.20  315.¦ 2:30.15  347.¦
M20        477. Stauffer Rolf                       1965 Kehrsatz                    4:52.20,2   1:52.49,3  (2118)     8,660 ¦  1:42.34  296.¦ 1:05.35  483.¦ 2:04.09  648.¦
M45        219. Frunz Josef                         1955 Kehrsiten                   4:57.09,5   1:30.35,4  (2084)     8,519 ¦  2:04.28  426.¦ 1:06.36  206.¦ 1:46.03   91.¦
M40        260. Hügi Roland+Hügischnügi             1961 Kehrsiten                   4:53.24,8   1:40.50,3  (2859)     8,628 ¦  1:51.00  292.¦ 1:05.04  243.¦ 1:57.19  269.¦
M50          8. Wampfler Andreas                    1951 Kernenried                  4:05.04,4     35.34,0  (1165)    10,330 ¦  1:34.00   12.¦   56.04   10.¦ 1:34.59    8.¦
M20         40. Durrer Armin                        1970 Kerns                       3:42.46,8     43.15,9  (1118)    11,364 ¦  1:27.55   55.¦   50.56   54.¦ 1:23.54   31.¦
M45         55. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:18.55,9     52.21,8  (1119)     9,777 ¦  1:39.14   72.¦   58.41   69.¦ 1:40.59   59.¦
M50        201. Roethlin Gerhard                    1954 Kerns                       5:19.48,3   1:50.17,9  (4695)     7,916 ¦  1:59.52  226.¦ 1:13.42  223.¦ 2:06.12  170.¦
F20         40. Zumstein Barbara                    1966 Kerns                       4:34.58,0   1:11.46,6  (5148)     9,207 ¦  1:43.37   28.¦ 1:03.38   48.¦ 1:47.42   49.¦
M45        161. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     4:48.01,1   1:21.27,0  (1131)     8,790 ¦  1:42.08  109.¦   57.28   52.¦ 2:08.23  316.¦
M20        478. Leiser Stephan                      1969 Kerzers                     4:52.37,3   1:53.06,4  (2846)     8,651 ¦  1:45.28  369.¦ 1:04.00  419.¦ 2:03.08  627.¦
M45        DNF  Meier Roger                         1958 Kienberg                    3:47.10,2      Wengen  (2680)       --- ¦  2:13.49  516.¦ 1:33.20  537.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        415. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      5:23.19,2   2:10.44,7  (2338)     7,830 ¦  1:58.10  406.¦ 1:14.32  443.¦ 2:10.36  408.¦
M20        629. Ochsner Michael                     1977 Kiesen                      5:07.00,8   2:07.29,9  (4573)     8,246 ¦  1:53.30  607.¦ 1:11.33  730.¦ 2:01.56  608.¦
M50        134. Steiner Christian                   1953 Kiesen                      5:06.38,1   1:37.07,7  (1468)     8,256 ¦  1:59.33  219.¦ 1:07.13  105.¦ 1:59.50  121.¦
F20        229. Sypcher Caroline                    1970 Kiesen                      5:59.13,1   2:36.01,7  (4925)     7,047 ¦  2:15.17  236.¦ 1:22.02  215.¦ 2:21.53  226.¦
M50          1. Camenzind Peter                     1951 Kilchberg ZH                3:29.30,4       -----    (85)    12,084 ¦  1:23.13    2.¦   48.13    1.¦ 1:18.03    1.¦
M60         18. Giger Heinz                         1940 Kilchberg ZH                4:59.30,2   1:06.13,9  (1516)     8,452 ¦  1:57.25   31.¦ 1:07.45   21.¦ 1:54.19   17.¦
M20        804. Fischer Sebastian                   1985 Kindhausen                  5:29.06,1   2:29.35,2  (5319)     7,692 ¦  2:00.16  775.¦ 1:11.59  748.¦ 2:16.49  871.¦
M40        DNF  Lehmann Bruno                       1961 Kindhausen AG               4:10.40,2      Wengen  (4375)       --- ¦  2:31.27  651.¦ 1:39.12  628.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        243. Niklaus Hans-Jakob                  1956 Kirchberg                   5:02.05,9   1:35.31,8  (1927)     8,380 ¦  1:50.53  220.¦ 1:09.48  271.¦ 2:01.24  241.¦
M45        250. Wälchli Andreas                     1956 Kirchberg                   5:03.03,7   1:36.29,6  (2469)     8,353 ¦  1:58.15  334.¦ 1:13.51  357.¦ 1:50.56  131.¦
M40        236. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                4:49.34,1   1:36.59,6  (1872)     8,743 ¦  1:42.30  155.¦ 1:09.00  333.¦ 1:58.03  280.¦
M40         41. Rindlisbacher Willi                 1962 Kirchberg BE                4:04.27,5     51.53,0  (1294)    10,356 ¦  1:31.20   36.¦   54.43   41.¦ 1:38.24   63.¦
M40        397. Fund Michel                         1963 Kirchlindach                5:20.15,3   2:07.40,8  (3136)     7,905 ¦  1:54.40  357.¦ 1:17.12  487.¦ 2:08.22  386.¦
M55         11. Gilomen Martin                      1948 Kirchlindach                4:29.03,7     37.31,3  (1235)     9,409 ¦  1:42.15   13.¦   59.21    9.¦ 1:47.26   16.¦
M40        DNF  Koch Martin                         1962 Kirchlindach                3:54.02,2      Wengen   (550)       --- ¦  2:13.35  604.¦ 1:40.26  631.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        431. Bühler Willi                        1957 Kloten                      5:42.35,5   2:16.01,4  (2692)     7,389 ¦  2:01.21  382.¦ 1:23.12  474.¦ 2:18.02  409.¦
M45        482. Dekker Thomas                       1955 Kloten                      6:00.43,3   2:34.09,2  (3063)     7,018 ¦  1:58.39  338.¦ 1:25.07  489.¦ 2:36.56  525.¦
M50        290. Gnos Werner                         1952 Kloten                      5:47.14,9   2:17.44,5  (5196)     7,290 ¦  2:06.32  298.¦ 1:19.35  283.¦ 2:21.07  293.¦
M45        412. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      5:38.10,5   2:11.36,4  (2514)     7,486 ¦  2:07.30  464.¦ 1:22.40  472.¦ 2:07.58  315.¦
M65          1. Koller Helmut                       1938 Kloten                      4:30.25,2       -----  (1476)     9,362 ¦  1:46.22    1.¦ 1:01.22    1.¦ 1:42.40    2.¦
M20        982. Roffler Markus                      1965 Kloten                      5:56.37,8   2:57.06,9  (4696)     7,098 ¦  2:07.19  964.¦ 1:19.33  937.¦ 2:29.44 1005.¦
M50        138. Strickler Werner                    1954 Kloten                      5:07.12,9   1:37.42,5  (1942)     8,240 ¦  1:54.12  151.¦ 1:09.38  142.¦ 2:03.21  144.¦
M45         87. Brand Willi                         1957 Köniz                       4:29.05,9   1:02.31,8  (1075)     9,408 ¦  1:38.30   66.¦ 1:01.24  109.¦ 1:49.10  113.¦
M45        170. Burri Edwin                         1957 Köniz                       4:49.23,7   1:22.49,6  (2970)     8,748 ¦  1:44.32  141.¦ 1:03.16  143.¦ 2:01.35  244.¦
M45        355. Tomezzoli Marco                     1959 Köniz                       5:27.48,5   2:01.14,4  (1935)     7,723 ¦  1:51.00  221.¦ 1:14.28  368.¦ 2:22.20  452.¦
M20         99. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 4:01.07,6   1:01.36,7  (1433)    10,499 ¦  1:33.05  118.¦   54.19  106.¦ 1:33.43   95.¦
M40        DNF  Müller Peter+Peter                  1960 Konolfingen                 3:41.58,6      Wengen  (2849)       --- ¦  2:10.47  580.¦ 1:31.11  610.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        210. Luder Hans                          1960 Koppigen                    4:43.37,8   1:31.03,3  (1536)     8,926 ¦  1:50.36  284.¦ 1:03.02  192.¦ 1:49.58  162.¦
M40         24. Steinmann Thomas                    1963 Koppigen                    3:56.54,3     44.19,8    (66)    10,686 ¦  1:26.27   12.¦   52.00   18.¦ 1:38.26   64.¦
M20        DNF  Bauschmann Ralph                    1967 Krattigen                   1:59.39,0 Lauterbrunn  (2507)       --- ¦  1:59.39  766.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        405. Lang Stefan                         1970 Kreuzlingen                 4:45.07,7   1:45.36,8  (1627)     8,879 ¦  1:47.10  424.¦ 1:03.00  374.¦ 1:54.57  457.¦
M50        DNF  Wanzenried Jörg                     1954 Kriegstetten                1:47.17,5 Lauterbrunn  (1134)       --- ¦  1:47.17   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        372. Amstutz Martin                      1966 Kriens                      4:42.01,2   1:42.30,3  (2226)     8,977 ¦  1:41.36  271.¦ 1:03.14  384.¦ 1:57.10  518.¦
M40        306. Bowald Eric                         1960 Kriens                      5:00.58,3   1:48.23,8  (1418)     8,411 ¦  1:50.07  275.¦ 1:09.35  348.¦ 2:01.15  317.¦
M20        513. Buchli Stefan                       1968 Kriens                      4:56.19,7   1:56.48,8  (2834)     8,543 ¦  1:51.56  572.¦ 1:08.54  618.¦ 1:55.29  469.¦
M20        452. Durrer Lukas                        1976 Kriens                      4:49.27,7   1:49.56,8  (3888)     8,746 ¦  1:51.33  552.¦ 1:03.24  397.¦ 1:54.29  445.¦
M45        411. Heggli Beat                         1959 Kriens                      5:37.23,8   2:10.49,7  (4120)     7,503 ¦  2:15.01  522.¦ 1:15.44  387.¦ 2:06.38  299.¦
F45         20. Herzog Hanni                        1956 Kriens                      5:02.37,6     41.54,1  (2530)     8,365 ¦  1:54.07   15.¦ 1:09.10   22.¦ 1:59.18   26.¦
M20        627. Lustenberger Andy                   1966 Kriens                      5:06.48,0   2:07.17,1  (1993)     8,251 ¦  1:51.34  554.¦ 1:10.57  704.¦ 2:04.15  650.¦
M20        167. Stadelmann Stefan                   1968 Kriens                      4:13.26,0   1:13.55,1  (1376)     9,989 ¦  1:35.43  164.¦   56.35  173.¦ 1:41.06  192.¦
M20        376. Odermatt Markus                     1974 Kronbühl                    4:42.34,0   1:43.03,1  (4574)     8,959 ¦  1:56.40  688.¦ 1:04.18  430.¦ 1:41.34  201.¦
F20         95. Locher Yolanda                      1970 Künten                      5:00.31,9   1:37.20,5  (2147)     8,424 ¦  1:57.19  107.¦ 1:07.10   79.¦ 1:56.02   92.¦
M40        267. Regez René                          1961 Künten                      4:54.06,5   1:41.32,0  (1692)     8,608 ¦  1:52.14  317.¦ 1:05.55  267.¦ 1:55.57  247.¦
M60         45. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 5:30.21,4   1:37.05,1  (1670)     7,663 ¦  2:10.46   81.¦ 1:16.57   53.¦ 2:02.37   26.¦
M20       1017. Grevelius Carl                      1972 Küsnacht ZH                 6:05.59,6   3:06.28,7  (4033)     6,917 ¦  2:07.17  963.¦ 1:26.46 1036.¦ 2:31.55 1023.¦
M45        277. Heusler Markus                      1959 Küsnacht ZH                 5:11.03,1   1:44.29,0  (2370)     8,139 ¦  1:54.39  275.¦ 1:13.19  347.¦ 2:03.04  259.¦
M45        199. Peterhans Robert                    1958 Küsnacht ZH                 4:53.51,3   1:27.17,2  (4607)     8,615 ¦  1:47.15  173.¦ 1:06.17  198.¦ 2:00.18  233.¦
M20        954. Schumacher Martin                   1968 Küsnacht ZH                 5:52.05,0   2:52.34,1  (4816)     7,190 ¦  2:13.11 1051.¦ 1:19.22  930.¦ 2:19.31  906.¦
M40        123. Brand Hugo                          1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:29.19,6   1:16.45,1  (3737)     9,400 ¦  1:47.14  231.¦   59.22  116.¦ 1:42.42   98.¦
M20        702. Krummenacher René+Parmino           1972 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:16.15,3   2:16.44,4  (4324)     8,005 ¦  1:57.58  722.¦ 1:11.28  722.¦ 2:06.48  699.¦
M40        286. Schürmann Peter                     1960 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:57.09,5   1:44.35,0  (5465)     8,519 ¦  1:47.51  242.¦ 1:09.49  353.¦ 1:59.28  296.¦
M20         53. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:50.05,9     50.35,0  (1151)    11,002 ¦  1:29.36   74.¦   52.33   77.¦ 1:27.55   50.¦
M50        300. Mattenberger Hansjürg               1953 Kyburg                      5:54.43,2   2:25.12,8  (2373)     7,137 ¦  1:55.46  165.¦ 1:27.59  350.¦ 2:30.58  350.¦
M50        205. Weiss Werner, Kyburg                1954 TOI                         5:20.05,5   1:50.35,1  (5054)     7,909 ¦  2:05.07  286.¦ 1:11.33  182.¦ 2:03.24  145.¦

Total 78