12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        549. Wanner Philip                       1967 Ebertswil                   4:58.57,8   1:59.26,9  (5462)     8,468 ¦  2:04.23  890.¦ 1:06.02  498.¦ 1:48.31  308.¦
M55         93. Haefliger Erwin                     1947 Ebikon                      5:26.09,9   1:34.37,5  (1404)     7,762 ¦  1:56.20   75.¦ 1:17.11  116.¦ 2:12.38  105.¦
M50        128. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Ebikon                      5:02.09,4   1:32.39,0  (1750)     8,378 ¦  1:56.33  173.¦ 1:06.22   94.¦ 1:59.13  113.¦
M20        418. Salzmann Misch                      1970 Ebikon                      4:46.48,6   1:47.17,7  (1522)     8,827 ¦  1:45.50  384.¦ 1:05.10  466.¦ 1:55.47  478.¦
M40        592. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Ebnat-Kappel                6:10.24,3   2:57.49,8  (3546)     6,834 ¦  2:11.51  589.¦ 1:25.42  592.¦ 2:32.50  589.¦
M50        281. Casutt Roberto                      1953 Effretikon                  5:42.16,3   2:12.45,9  (3800)     7,396 ¦  2:06.27  297.¦ 1:12.53  207.¦ 2:22.55  305.¦
M45        295. Müller Bruno                        1955 Effretikon                  5:16.25,3   1:49.51,2  (2056)     8,001 ¦  2:01.02  376.¦ 1:13.48  356.¦ 2:01.34  243.¦
F20        149. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                  5:25.31,0   2:02.19,6  (5350)     7,777 ¦  2:01.05  125.¦ 1:15.13  156.¦ 2:09.12  167.¦
M40        DNF  Schultze Martin                     1963 Egg                         1:50.44,3 Lauterbrunn  (1092)       --- ¦  1:50.44  287.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F45        DNF  Bühler Sonja                        1958 Egg b. Zürich               2:05.56,0 Lauterbrunn  (5176)       --- ¦  2:05.56   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        176. Eser Michael                        1966 Egg b. Zürich               4:15.15,8   1:15.44,9  (1107)     9,917 ¦  1:37.44  194.¦   58.04  209.¦ 1:39.26  165.¦
M20        464. Manz Andreas                        1965 Egg b. Zürich               4:50.39,3   1:51.08,4  (1473)     8,710 ¦  1:47.35  438.¦ 1:06.34  525.¦ 1:56.29  501.¦
M20        671. Schönborn Michael                   1965 Egg b. Zürich               5:12.44,4   2:13.13,5  (2642)     8,095 ¦  1:57.55  719.¦ 1:11.32  727.¦ 2:03.16  630.¦
M20        270. Akermann Elmar                      1970 Eggersriet                  4:30.43,5   1:31.12,6  (3610)     9,351 ¦  1:47.04  420.¦ 1:01.37  313.¦ 1:42.01  212.¦
M20        873. Graf Patrick                        1974 Eglisau                     5:38.52,4   2:39.21,5  (3068)     7,470 ¦  2:10.20 1018.¦ 1:14.15  813.¦ 2:14.16  825.¦
M20        576. Fässler Marcel                      1968 Egnach                      5:01.09,2   2:01.38,3  (1055)     8,406 ¦  1:40.42  252.¦ 1:04.14  428.¦ 2:16.12  860.¦
M20        DNF  Gasser Michael                      1972 Einigen                     1:59.58,8 Lauterbrunn  (1392)       --- ¦  1:59.58  772.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        119. Liechti Karl                        1956 Einigen                     4:38.37,3   1:12.03,2  (1175)     9,086 ¦  1:42.54  122.¦ 1:01.21  107.¦ 1:54.21  164.¦
M50        224. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  5:26.13,6   1:56.43,2  (4131)     7,760 ¦  2:02.09  255.¦ 1:13.48  225.¦ 2:10.15  203.¦
M20        404. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                    4:44.48,6   1:45.17,7  (4888)     8,889 ¦  1:47.16  427.¦ 1:04.03  420.¦ 1:53.28  427.¦
F45         64. Küenzi Käthi                        1958 Elgg                        5:40.05,4   1:19.21,9  (2760)     7,444 ¦  2:02.01   41.¦ 1:24.47   80.¦ 2:13.16   63.¦
M40        544. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        5:49.23,6   2:36.49,1  (2039)     7,245 ¦  2:02.27  481.¦ 1:28.26  601.¦ 2:18.29  499.¦
M20        689. Schürch Stefan                      1965 Elsau                       5:14.45,2   2:15.14,3  (2888)     8,043 ¦  1:51.43  562.¦ 1:12.48  773.¦ 2:10.13  760.¦
M55        116. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     5:38.02,9   1:46.30,5  (1873)     7,489 ¦  2:04.22  116.¦ 1:16.04  109.¦ 2:17.36  119.¦
M40        345. Giner Miguel                        1962 Embrach                     5:09.43,4   1:57.08,9  (4004)     8,174 ¦  1:55.07  369.¦ 1:12.25  400.¦ 2:02.10  328.¦
M50        259. Jost Christoph                      1954 Embrach                     5:34.16,5   2:04.46,1  (2638)     7,573 ¦  2:02.14  257.¦ 1:13.25  220.¦ 2:18.36  281.¦
M45         65. Wanner Jakob                        1958 Emmen                       4:21.32,0     54.57,9  (1056)     9,680 ¦  1:37.57   55.¦ 1:00.53  102.¦ 1:42.41   66.¦
M20        348. Bossardt Pirmin                     1974 Emmenbrücke                 4:40.21,1   1:40.50,2  (2621)     9,030 ¦  1:48.17  456.¦ 1:03.09  380.¦ 1:48.54  318.¦
M20        661. Peter Markus                        1972 Emmenbrücke                 5:10.36,0   2:11.05,1  (4606)     8,150 ¦  2:03.57  877.¦ 1:07.47  574.¦ 1:58.50  553.¦
F40         16. Rieder Christine                    1960 Emmenbrücke                 4:49.11,2   1:20.15,6  (5474)     8,754 ¦  1:59.42   52.¦ 1:05.01   16.¦ 1:44.26   11.¦
M45        266. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    5:07.31,5   1:40.57,4  (1610)     8,232 ¦  1:55.28  287.¦ 1:10.41  291.¦ 2:01.21  240.¦
M20        776. Christen Markus                     1972 Engelberg                   5:24.50,9   2:25.20,0  (3809)     7,793 ¦  1:59.05  753.¦ 1:08.02  585.¦ 2:17.43  883.¦
M20        886. Bächli Roland                       1976 Ennetbaden                  5:40.31,8   2:41.00,9  (3646)     7,434 ¦  2:14.01 1061.¦ 1:14.32  820.¦ 2:11.58  792.¦
M20        137. Schwere Patrick                     1970 Ennetbaden                  4:08.24,6   1:08.53,7  (4826)    10,191 ¦  1:29.05   64.¦   55.41  145.¦ 1:43.37  229.¦
F40        DNF  Wojnowski Domenica                  1963 Ennetmoos                   2:36.18,2      Wengen   (114)       --- ¦  1:35.29    5.¦ 1:00.48    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        574. Gretillat Benoit                    1969 Epalinges                   5:00.45,6   2:01.14,7  (2281)     8,417 ¦  1:51.59  573.¦ 1:05.54  495.¦ 2:02.51  622.¦
M20        358. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Epalinges                   4:40.54,5   1:41.23,6  (4518)     9,012 ¦  1:46.11  395.¦ 1:02.33  353.¦ 1:52.09  395.¦
M20        649. Schäppi Georg Felix                 1967 Erlenbach ZH                5:09.30,6   2:09.59,7  (4741)     8,179 ¦  1:48.17  455.¦ 1:10.03  662.¦ 2:11.10  776.¦
F40        DNF  Anhuiser Erica                      1963 Erlinsbach                  2:00.18,3 Lauterbrunn  (1734)       --- ¦  2:00.18   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        521. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  5:43.58,8   2:31.24,3  (1188)     7,360 ¦  1:39.43  114.¦ 1:06.00  271.¦ 2:58.14  620.¦
M40        220. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erlinsbach                  4:46.34,5   1:34.00,0  (1626)     8,834 ¦  1:39.40  113.¦ 1:03.04  196.¦ 2:03.49  345.¦
M55        102. Bortis Hans                         1947 Ernen                       5:31.47,6   1:40.15,2  (2391)     7,630 ¦  2:05.41  123.¦ 1:13.57   96.¦ 2:12.08  104.¦
M40         84. Briw Bernhard                       1961 Ernen                       4:16.37,7   1:04.03,2  (1531)     9,865 ¦  1:41.23  138.¦   59.58  127.¦ 1:35.16   39.¦
F45         97. Müller Silvia                       1959 Erstfeld                    6:17.17,7   1:56.34,2  (4530)     6,710 ¦  2:26.38  113.¦ 1:26.20   87.¦ 2:24.19   92.¦
M50        231. Müller Werner                       1950 Erstfeld                    5:27.36,5   1:58.06,1  (4534)     7,727 ¦  2:09.46  323.¦ 1:14.18  230.¦ 2:03.31  148.¦
F20        213. Zgraggen Renata                     1967 Erstfeld                    5:51.12,4   2:28.01,0  (5119)     7,208 ¦  2:26.37  265.¦ 1:21.09  211.¦ 2:03.25  134.¦
M20        DNF  Betschart Franz                     1966 Eschenbach                  4:08.11,8      Wengen  (3529)       --- ¦  2:13.22 1056.¦ 1:54.49 1112.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        284. Mächler Daniel                      1957 Eschenbach SG               5:13.25,1   1:46.51,0  (2112)     8,077 ¦  1:50.35  219.¦ 1:12.15  322.¦ 2:10.33  342.¦
F45         57. Clement Fabienne                    1959 Estavayer-le-Lac            5:37.14,4   1:16.30,9  (3814)     7,507 ¦  2:00.08   33.¦ 1:16.14   52.¦ 2:20.51   85.¦
M45        407. Yerly René                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            5:36.33,1   2:09.59,0  (5114)     7,522 ¦  2:04.14  422.¦ 1:12.40  333.¦ 2:19.38  424.¦
M50        223. Gorrengourt Hanspeter               1954 Ettingen                    5:26.11,4   1:56.41,0  (2357)     7,761 ¦  1:59.21  215.¦ 1:18.11  277.¦ 2:08.38  190.¦
M45        346. Isch Martin                         1958 Etzelkofen                  5:26.33,3   1:59.59,2  (5267)     7,752 ¦  2:08.50  484.¦ 1:12.26  327.¦ 2:05.16  279.¦
M45        537. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  6:33.57,3   3:07.23,2  (5034)     6,426 ¦  2:14.54  520.¦ 1:42.07  555.¦ 2:36.55  524.¦

Total 53