12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        242. Birrer Hartwig                      1964 Dallenwil                   4:50.34,9   1:38.00,4  (5327)     8,712 ¦  1:39.52  119.¦ 1:02.21  173.¦ 2:08.20  385.¦
M45        491. Blaser Urs                          1955 Daellikon                   6:06.21,2   2:39.47,1  (2527)     6,910 ¦  2:20.34  549.¦ 1:24.40  481.¦ 2:21.06  444.¦
M20        760. Stalder Franz                       1974 Dällikon                    5:22.44,1   2:23.13,2  (2858)     7,844 ¦  2:06.44  948.¦ 1:08.43  607.¦ 2:07.16  705.¦
M50        256. Schenker Walter                     1954 Däniken                     5:33.18,5   2:03.48,1  (2738)     7,595 ¦  2:04.53  284.¦ 1:10.52  165.¦ 2:17.33  270.¦
M45         77. Schenker Toni                       1956 Däniken SO                  4:24.06,3     57.32,2  (1106)     9,585 ¦  1:44.01  132.¦   59.41   84.¦ 1:40.24   52.¦
M20        546. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Därligen                    4:58.28,4   1:58.57,5  (5335)     8,482 ¦  1:42.40  300.¦ 1:07.07  544.¦ 2:08.40  724.¦
F20         71. Etter Petra                         1978 Därligen                    4:51.37,9   1:28.26,5  (1674)     8,681 ¦  1:45.04   33.¦ 1:07.42   84.¦ 1:58.50  108.¦
M20         69. Hürzeler Samuel                     1984 Därligen                    3:54.03,5     54.32,6  (1066)    10,816 ¦  1:29.14   68.¦   51.11   58.¦ 1:33.37   94.¦
M40          3. Hürzeler Thomas                     1960 Därligen                    3:25.54,5     13.20,0    (25)    12,295 ¦  1:21.54    3.¦   46.17    3.¦ 1:17.42    3.¦
F20         16. Jaun Karin                          1969 Därligen                    4:14.25,9     51.14,5   (120)     9,950 ¦  1:37.11   17.¦   57.00   16.¦ 1:40.14   24.¦
M40        571. Vontobel André                      1960 Dättwil                     5:57.53,8   2:45.19,3  (2078)     7,073 ¦  2:04.23  510.¦ 1:26.51  596.¦ 2:26.38  557.¦
M45        450. Bucher Richard                      1955 Davos Dorf                  5:48.31,7   2:21.57,6  (3061)     7,263 ¦  2:17.38  538.¦ 1:22.06  468.¦ 2:08.46  323.¦
F20         92. Lee Cynthia                         1975 Davos Dorf                  4:59.32,3   1:36.20,9  (5240)     8,452 ¦  1:46.39   40.¦ 1:06.52   74.¦ 2:06.00  148.¦
F20         73. Aegler Susanne                      1968 Davos Platz                 4:52.43,1   1:29.31,7  (1772)     8,648 ¦  1:59.21  119.¦ 1:06.01   66.¦ 1:47.20   45.¦
M20        714. Gafner Albert                       1981 Davos Platz                 5:17.26,9   2:17.56,0  (3960)     7,975 ¦  2:12.12 1039.¦ 1:08.37  603.¦ 1:56.37  505.¦
M20        277. Jaussi Daniel                       1985 Davos Platz                 4:31.47,7   1:32.16,8  (4208)     9,314 ¦  1:41.55  278.¦ 1:01.58  325.¦ 1:47.54  297.¦
F50          9. Lusti Heidi                         1954 Davos Platz                 4:56.41,6     35.39,6  (2021)     8,533 ¦  1:50.40    8.¦ 1:03.56    4.¦ 2:02.04   12.¦
M55         13. Mardh Sepp                          1947 Davos Platz                 4:33.16,7     41.44,3  (5460)     9,264 ¦  1:45.10   20.¦ 1:02.06   15.¦ 1:45.59   15.¦
M45        384. Neff Hans                           1956 Davos Platz                 5:32.33,9   2:05.59,8  (5466)     7,612 ¦  2:03.22  408.¦ 1:15.44  388.¦ 2:13.26  371.¦
M55         27. Sicurelli Ernesto                   1948 Davos Platz                 4:47.23,3     55.50,9  (5459)     8,809 ¦  1:46.16   22.¦ 1:06.01   38.¦ 1:55.04   31.¦
F20         14. Reimann Christine                   1966 Davos Wolfgang              4:10.03,5     46.52,1  (5239)    10,124 ¦  1:34.51   14.¦   58.15   20.¦ 1:36.56   18.¦
M20       1052. Aebi Urs                            1974 Derendingen                 6:17.32,0   3:18.01,1  (3605)     6,705 ¦  2:13.13 1053.¦ 1:31.34 1080.¦ 2:32.44 1029.¦
M55        184. Gasche Otto                         1945 Derendingen                 6:26.42,7   2:35.10,3  (3971)     6,546 ¦  2:21.05  195.¦ 1:31.04  184.¦ 2:34.33  181.¦
M20        467. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    4:51.07,2   1:51.36,3  (1841)     8,696 ¦  1:41.57  279.¦ 1:04.21  436.¦ 2:04.48  659.¦
M45        189. Marti Thomas                        1959 Diegten                     4:52.44,0   1:26.09,9  (1084)     8,648 ¦  1:47.54  181.¦ 1:07.28  239.¦ 1:57.21  196.¦
M20        713. Dormann Daniel                      1975 Dielsdorf                   5:17.24,9   2:17.54,0  (2656)     7,975 ¦  2:02.56  844.¦ 1:10.44  689.¦ 2:03.43  638.¦
M40        398. Ogi Hansueli                        1963 Diemtigen                   5:20.17,7   2:07.43,2  (2291)     7,904 ¦  2:01.30  464.¦ 1:10.06  360.¦ 2:08.41  389.¦
F50        DNF  Heeb Waldruth                       1954 Diepoldsau                  1:50.45,6 Lauterbrunn  (4118)       --- ¦  1:50.45    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         15. Keller Erwin                        1942 Diepoldsau                  4:50.28,3     57.12,0  (4256)     8,715 ¦  1:50.37   21.¦ 1:05.58   15.¦ 1:53.52   16.¦
M50         79. Kuster Adolf                        1953 Diepoldsau                  4:49.47,1   1:20.16,7  (1527)     8,736 ¦  1:49.28  104.¦ 1:05.51   85.¦ 1:54.27   73.¦
M40        381. Lindenmann Elmar                    1963 Diepoldsau                  5:18.06,7   2:05.32,2  (4393)     7,958 ¦  1:55.04  367.¦ 1:08.09  315.¦ 2:14.52  458.¦
M45          6. Waelte Rolf                         1958 Diepoldsau                  3:45.21,5     18.47,4  (5025)    11,234 ¦  1:24.05    2.¦   51.16    8.¦ 1:30.00   11.¦
M40        190. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Dietikon                    4:41.03,0   1:28.28,5  (1210)     9,008 ¦  1:47.45  240.¦ 1:03.04  197.¦ 1:50.12  164.¦
F20        240. Fluck Elsbeht                       1965 Dietikon                    6:08.45,1   2:45.33,7  (3936)     6,865 ¦  2:21.09  257.¦ 1:24.15  231.¦ 2:23.20  230.¦
M20        266. Schmid Reto                         1970 Dietikon                    4:29.50,9   1:30.20,0  (2052)     9,381 ¦  1:50.58  534.¦ 1:00.18  271.¦ 1:38.33  154.¦
M60         49. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                    5:32.47,8   1:39.31,5  (3080)     7,607 ¦  2:06.42   71.¦ 1:15.31   48.¦ 2:10.33   43.¦
M55        181. Meyer Arthur                        1949 Dietlikon                   6:25.34,2   2:34.01,8  (2593)     6,566 ¦  2:15.14  180.¦ 1:32.53  193.¦ 2:37.26  183.¦
F20         94. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:00.01,2   1:36.49,8  (2981)     8,438 ¦  1:53.06   77.¦ 1:09.13   99.¦ 1:57.40  102.¦
F20         74. Wassmer Christina                   1965 Dottikon                    4:53.05,4   1:29.54,0  (1745)     8,637 ¦  1:56.01  100.¦ 1:04.37   54.¦ 1:52.26   72.¦
F45        101. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    6:21.40,3   2:00.56,8  (4567)     6,633 ¦  2:12.35   75.¦ 1:37.26  108.¦ 2:31.38  103.¦
M50        110. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   4:57.23,5   1:27.53,1  (1984)     8,513 ¦  1:55.28  159.¦ 1:06.44  102.¦ 1:55.10   78.¦
M50        116. Gianini Franz                       1954 Dübendorf                   4:57.51,7   1:28.21,3  (2340)     8,499 ¦  1:52.06  135.¦ 1:10.30  157.¦ 1:55.15   79.¦
M55         74. Huser Josef                         1946 Dübendorf                   5:15.34,9   1:24.02,5  (1580)     8,022 ¦  1:58.50   91.¦ 1:10.57   71.¦ 2:05.46   78.¦
M55        DNF  Lips Teddy                          1949 Dübendorf                   3:13.45,6      Wengen  (2114)       --- ¦  1:57.09   80.¦ 1:16.36  112.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        373. Spenger Daniel                      1963 Dübendorf                   5:16.42,7   2:04.08,2  (2129)     7,993 ¦  1:57.17  396.¦ 1:12.08  392.¦ 2:07.16  378.¦
F40        109. Schacht-Brand Margrit               1964 Düdingen                    6:03.26,5   2:34.30,9  (4733)     6,965 ¦  2:12.28  104.¦ 1:30.23  120.¦ 2:20.34  107.¦
F40        DNF  Mathys Margrit+1964                 1964 Duillier                    4:02.41,6      Wengen  (4447)       --- ¦  2:29.59  135.¦ 1:32.42  123.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        224. Mathys Markus+2004                  1964 Duillier                    4:47.07,6   1:34.33,1  (4448)     8,817 ¦  1:50.22  278.¦ 1:04.37  234.¦ 1:52.07  195.¦
M45        159. Bühler Wale+DJ  Wale                1958 Dulliken                    4:47.18,2   1:20.44,1  (2105)     8,811 ¦  1:46.19  158.¦ 1:07.34  242.¦ 1:53.24  155.¦
M45        406. Plüss Hansjörg                      1958 Dulliken                    5:36.16,3   2:09.42,2  (2296)     7,528 ¦  2:03.17  406.¦ 1:16.13  399.¦ 2:16.45  395.¦
M20        111. Wyss Rafael                         1982 Dulliken                    4:04.15,2   1:04.44,3  (5471)    10,365 ¦  1:31.58  103.¦   55.17  134.¦ 1:36.59  133.¦
M40         47. Widmer Martin                       1961 Dussnang                    4:07.12,2     54.37,7  (1241)    10,241 ¦  1:35.48   73.¦   54.52   43.¦ 1:36.31   44.¦

Total 52