12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        105. Bolliger Fredy                      1950 Aarau                       4:55.48,6   1:26.18,2  (1937)     8,558 ¦  1:48.03   90.¦ 1:05.00   75.¦ 2:02.44  140.¦
M20        360. Braun Urs                           1970 Aarau                       4:41.01,9   1:41.31,0  (3427)     9,008 ¦  1:46.50  416.¦ 1:03.15  386.¦ 1:50.55  363.¦
M40        411. Greb Jörg                           1962 Aarau                       5:22.03,7   2:09.29,2  (5344)     7,860 ¦  1:53.30  342.¦ 1:12.05  391.¦ 2:16.28  476.¦
M45        375. Gyssler Roland                      1956 Aarau                       5:31.36,3   2:05.02,2  (1472)     7,634 ¦  1:48.30  192.¦ 1:11.42  314.¦ 2:31.22  511.¦
M50        285. Haueisen Harald                     1951 Aarau                       5:43.52,0   2:14.21,6  (3589)     7,362 ¦  2:05.56  291.¦ 1:17.31  270.¦ 2:20.24  289.¦
M20        207. Joller Simon                        1969 Aarau                       4:20.24,4   1:20.53,5  (4218)     9,722 ¦  1:38.34  213.¦ 1:00.10  267.¦ 1:41.39  204.¦
M20        317. Reiter Hartwig                      1968 Aarau                       4:37.38,0   1:38.07,1  (4670)     9,118 ¦  1:46.29  402.¦   58.01  204.¦ 1:53.07  418.¦
F20        150. Schubien Wiebke                     1972 Aarau                       5:26.23,3   2:03.11,9  (4807)     7,756 ¦  2:05.06  157.¦ 1:14.45  151.¦ 2:06.30  151.¦
M55        160. Stähli Werner                       1948 Aarau                       6:07.43,9   2:16.11,5  (1900)     6,884 ¦  2:13.04  171.¦ 1:27.35  167.¦ 2:27.03  152.¦
F20         66. Thalmannn Monika                    1968 Aarau                       4:48.49,5   1:25.38,1  (4931)     8,765 ¦  1:49.39   59.¦ 1:04.39   55.¦ 1:54.31   83.¦
F60          4. Torgler Vreni                       1944 Aarau                       5:26.13,1     57.17,7  (4949)     7,760 ¦  2:02.28    3.¦ 1:13.35    4.¦ 2:10.09    5.¦
M20         34. Begert Marc                         1972 Aarburg                     3:40.44,3     41.13,4  (1028)    11,469 ¦  1:25.39   43.¦   47.19   23.¦ 1:27.45   49.¦
M45        472. Isenschmid Markus                   1959 Aarburg                     5:57.12,2   2:30.38,1  (3172)     7,087 ¦  2:06.09  447.¦ 1:26.10  499.¦ 2:24.51  469.¦
M20        195. Vetterli Thomas                     1967 Aathal-Seegräben            4:17.49,2   1:18.18,3  (1491)     9,819 ¦  1:41.22  265.¦   58.25  218.¦ 1:38.02  145.¦
M20        904. Bühler Joachim                      1972 Abtwil SG                   5:42.37,0   2:43.06,1  (3774)     7,389 ¦  2:10.19 1017.¦ 1:20.48  957.¦ 2:11.28  783.¦
M20        357. Riederer Martin                     1968 Abtwil SG                   4:40.52,5   1:41.21,6  (1902)     9,013 ¦  1:39.34  233.¦ 1:03.29  401.¦ 1:57.48  530.¦
F60          6. Schranz Irene                       1943 Achseten                    5:42.33,0   1:13.37,6  (2839)     7,390 ¦  2:11.31    8.¦ 1:20.05    6.¦ 2:10.55    6.¦
M55         99. Oester Hanspeter                    1946 Adelboden                   5:30.03,9   1:38.31,5  (1601)     7,670 ¦  2:03.54  111.¦ 1:15.05  104.¦ 2:11.04   97.¦
M20        694. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                   5:15.16,8   2:15.45,9  (2221)     8,030 ¦  2:01.32  807.¦ 1:10.28  681.¦ 2:03.15  629.¦
F55          7. Zurbrügg Erika                      1947 Adelboden                   5:33.11,3   1:15.02,1  (3337)     7,598 ¦  2:11.31   15.¦ 1:16.38    7.¦ 2:05.02    3.¦
M45        260. Küng Franz                          1955 Adligenswil                 5:06.10,7   1:39.36,6  (3596)     8,268 ¦  1:54.37  273.¦ 1:10.56  297.¦ 2:00.37  235.¦
M40        356. Lustenberger Thomas                 1962 Adligenswil                 5:13.56,4   2:01.21,9  (2117)     8,064 ¦  1:47.26  235.¦ 1:12.18  398.¦ 2:14.10  447.¦
M60         12. Müllhaupt Hans Jörg                 1944 Adlikon b.Regensdf          4:43.35,2     50.18,9  (1061)     8,927 ¦  1:52.34   23.¦ 1:03.52    8.¦ 1:47.09    4.¦
M40        586. Bader Peter                         1961 Adliswil                    6:09.08,3   2:56.33,8  (3653)     6,858 ¦  2:14.55  614.¦ 1:29.40  606.¦ 2:24.32  544.¦
M50        122. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    4:58.55,3   1:29.24,9  (2483)     8,469 ¦  1:49.19  100.¦ 1:17.17  266.¦ 1:52.18   66.¦
M40        176. Fäh Daniel                          1961 Adliswil                    4:38.14,2   1:25.39,7  (1668)     9,099 ¦  1:46.35  222.¦ 1:04.42  236.¦ 1:46.56  136.¦
M55        103. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    5:32.39,7   1:41.07,3  (1568)     7,610 ¦  2:09.39  154.¦ 1:18.03  121.¦ 2:04.56   73.¦
M50          4. Jenny Kurt                          1954 Adliswil                    3:43.32,7     14.02,3  (5469)    11,325 ¦  1:31.17    8.¦   49.54    4.¦ 1:22.20    3.¦
F40         14. Kappeler Stefanie                   1962 Adliswil                    4:48.46,2   1:19.50,6  (4237)     8,767 ¦  1:53.32   28.¦ 1:06.56   26.¦ 1:48.17   13.¦
M40        174. Schuler Paul                        1962 Adliswil                    4:37.56,3   1:25.21,8  (4810)     9,108 ¦  1:42.45  157.¦ 1:03.27  209.¦ 1:51.43  188.¦
F20        226. Burrafato Myrta                     1967 Aefligen                    5:57.38,0   2:34.26,6  (3783)     7,079 ¦  2:12.35  225.¦ 1:20.55  208.¦ 2:24.07  234.¦
F20         91. Hager Chantal                       1979 Aefligen                    4:59.22,1   1:36.10,7  (4072)     8,456 ¦  1:54.55   92.¦ 1:08.35   91.¦ 1:55.51   87.¦
M50        DNF  Kneubühler Peter                    1950 Aefligen                    3:38.55,6      Wengen  (2826)       --- ¦  2:09.49  324.¦ 1:29.05  359.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        133. Weber Bruno                         1955 Aegerten                    4:41.41,5   1:15.07,4  (2242)     8,987 ¦  1:56.14  306.¦ 1:02.33  128.¦ 1:42.52   69.¦
F50          4. Flury Leena                         1952 Aesch                       4:40.30,0     19.28,0  (1839)     9,025 ¦  1:46.46    4.¦ 1:04.13    6.¦ 1:49.30    4.¦
M50         39. Germann Alfred                      1952 Aesch                       4:30.59,4   1:01.29,0  (1358)     9,342 ¦  1:45.58   70.¦ 1:01.05   38.¦ 1:43.56   24.¦
M65         21. Lanz Kurt                           1939 Aesch                       5:36.34,6   1:06.09,4  (2030)     7,521 ¦  2:01.53   15.¦ 1:15.15   17.¦ 2:19.25   29.¦
F20         70. Germann Desirée                     1981 Aesch BL                    4:51.27,3   1:28.15,9  (3986)     8,686 ¦  1:48.50   51.¦ 1:06.44   73.¦ 1:55.51   88.¦
M60          3. Zimmermann Robert                   1942 Aesch BL                    4:21.50,7     28.34,4  (5126)     9,668 ¦  1:46.11   10.¦   58.02    3.¦ 1:37.36    3.¦
M50        310. von Kaenel Christian P.             1951 Aeschi                      5:58.25,7   2:28.55,3  (3002)     7,063 ¦  2:10.20  326.¦ 1:25.00  328.¦ 2:23.05  307.¦
M20        952. Grossen Samuel                      1972 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:51.59,6   2:52.28,7  (3410)     7,192 ¦  2:02.54  839.¦ 1:22.51  988.¦ 2:26.13  970.¦
M40        146. Laan Robertus                       1962 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:33.05,0   1:20.30,5  (4350)     9,270 ¦  1:44.58  192.¦ 1:00.48  144.¦ 1:47.18  144.¦
F20        177. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:37.08,0   2:13.56,6  (5265)     7,509 ¦  2:10.20  209.¦ 1:19.02  185.¦ 2:07.44  159.¦
M40        138. Herzig Markus                       1962 Aeschi SO                   4:31.53,4   1:19.18,9  (1400)     9,311 ¦  1:45.56  208.¦ 1:00.36  139.¦ 1:45.20  116.¦
M20       1056. Klein Olaf                          1967 Affoltern am Albis          6:18.25,6   3:18.54,7  (4283)     6,690 ¦  2:14.31 1066.¦ 1:29.47 1064.¦ 2:34.06 1037.¦
M45        130. Kluser Rolf                         1957 Affoltern am Albis          4:41.14,4   1:14.40,3  (1816)     9,001 ¦  1:45.01  146.¦ 1:03.53  160.¦ 1:52.19  140.¦
F60        DNF  Ritter Cécile                       1940 Affoltern am Albis          4:10.50,4      Wengen  (2580)       --- ¦  2:31.09   12.¦ 1:39.41   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        217. Erni Robert                         1961 Alberswil                   4:44.57,8   1:32.23,3  (1818)     8,884 ¦  1:49.17  259.¦ 1:04.01  220.¦ 1:51.38  187.¦
M45        281. Reinhardt Markus                    1958 Albligen                    5:12.12,2   1:45.38,1  (4665)     8,109 ¦  1:44.07  135.¦ 1:09.54  277.¦ 2:18.10  412.¦
F20        DNF  Renfer Barbara                      1972 Alchenstorf                 3:46.26,3      Wengen  (3281)       --- ¦  2:11.30  217.¦ 1:34.55  257.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        308. Schwgler Klaus                      1950 Allenwinden                 5:57.49,4   2:28.19,0  (5492)     7,075 ¦  2:06.39  299.¦ 1:20.15  291.¦ 2:30.54  349.¦
M55        DNF  Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   3:18.55,7      Wengen  (2857)       --- ¦  1:55.05   65.¦ 1:23.50  148.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         86. Birrer Beat                         1963 Alpnach Dorf                4:17.39,8   1:05.05,3  (1285)     9,825 ¦  1:36.53   85.¦   59.11  112.¦ 1:41.34   88.¦
M55         76. Jakober Gregor                      1948 Alpnach Dorf                5:17.19,1   1:25.46,7  (2419)     7,978 ¦  1:57.48   87.¦ 1:11.19   76.¦ 2:08.10   86.¦
M20        100. Lüthold Edi                         1967 Alpnach Dorf                4:01.18,4   1:01.47,5  (3505)    10,491 ¦  1:35.45  165.¦   53.44   93.¦ 1:31.48   84.¦
M40        192. von Rotz Markus                     1960 Alpnach Dorf                4:41.21,2   1:28.46,7  (5294)     8,998 ¦  1:44.03  175.¦ 1:03.27  208.¦ 1:53.50  225.¦
M20        273. Planzer Peter                       1967 Altdorf UR                  4:31.14,0   1:31.43,1  (1592)     9,334 ¦  1:45.20  363.¦ 1:00.55  293.¦ 1:44.57  252.¦
M65        DNF  Schweizer Stefan                    1938 Altendorf                   4:16.01,7      Wengen  (2944)       --- ¦  2:25.53   57.¦ 1:50.08   58.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         38. Zehnder Roland                      1979 Altendorf                   3:41.37,6     42.06,7  (1396)    11,423 ¦  1:31.18   92.¦   51.52   66.¦ 1:18.26   17.¦
F50         46. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                6:28.06,1   2:07.04,1  (3266)     6,523 ¦  2:27.28   48.¦ 1:38.45   51.¦ 2:21.52   36.¦
F50         32. Aerschmann-Aebischer Gaby           1952 Alterswil FR                5:58.02,7   1:37.00,7  (3103)     7,070 ¦  2:11.19   27.¦ 1:24.44   36.¦ 2:21.58   37.¦
M55        158. Aerschmann-Aebischer Joseph         1948 Alterswil FR                6:05.56,3   2:14.23,9  (3123)     6,918 ¦  2:14.15  176.¦ 1:25.47  160.¦ 2:25.53  150.¦
M20        406. Strässle Flavio                     1983 Altstätten                  4:45.13,0   1:45.42,1  (4905)     8,876 ¦  1:48.01  445.¦ 1:04.37  445.¦ 1:52.34  404.¦
M40          2. Jöhl Karl                           1964 Amden                       3:17.24,1      4.49,6    (11)    12,825 ¦  1:18.52    2.¦   45.07    2.¦ 1:13.23    1.¦
M40        621. Leuthard Markus                     1961 Amden                       6:36.01,1   3:23.26,6  (4389)     6,392 ¦  2:09.02  558.¦ 1:28.09  600.¦ 2:58.49  621.¦
M60         63. Schneider Rudolf                    1943 Ammerzwil BE                5:46.15,9   1:52.59,6   (564)     7,311 ¦  2:03.47   55.¦ 1:20.44   70.¦ 2:21.44   66.¦
M45        433. Dürig Theo+Coolrunner               1955 Amriswil                    5:42.48,4   2:16.14,3  (2345)     7,385 ¦  2:02.53  403.¦ 1:30.31  525.¦ 2:09.23  329.¦
M20        568. Pos Emanuel                         1979 Amsoldingen                 5:00.13,0   2:00.42,1  (5428)     8,432 ¦  2:02.58  847.¦ 1:08.14  591.¦ 1:48.59  322.¦
M20        950. Sigrist Stefan                      1973 Amsoldingen                 5:50.45,7   2:51.14,8  (3232)     7,217 ¦  2:12.25 1042.¦ 1:18.17  911.¦ 2:20.02  915.¦
M50        346. Bänteli Peter                       1953 Andelfingen                 6:13.08,9   2:43.38,5  (2602)     6,784 ¦  1:59.09  212.¦ 1:21.09  301.¦ 2:52.49  390.¦
M55        153. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   6:01.31,7   2:09.59,3  (2384)     7,002 ¦  1:57.21   82.¦ 1:29.25  176.¦ 2:34.44  182.¦
M50        257. Furrer Stefan                       1952 Andermatt                   5:33.50,6   2:04.20,2  (1976)     7,583 ¦  2:01.17  241.¦ 1:17.27  269.¦ 2:15.05  253.¦
M45        213. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   4:55.55,4   1:29.21,3  (1783)     8,555 ¦  1:49.19  205.¦ 1:09.14  264.¦ 1:57.21  197.¦
M40        534. Dähler Roland                       1961 Appenzell                   5:46.33,8   2:33.59,3  (2758)     7,305 ¦  2:16.22  622.¦ 1:16.15  472.¦ 2:13.55  443.¦
M40        525. Koch Urs                            1961 Appenzell                   5:45.09,7   2:32.35,2  (4299)     7,334 ¦  2:09.56  575.¦ 1:17.28  492.¦ 2:17.44  491.¦
F40         67. Rechsteiner Lucia                   1962 Appenzell                   5:26.34,0   1:57.38,4  (2347)     7,752 ¦  2:08.51   85.¦ 1:15.31   71.¦ 2:02.10   50.¦
M45        DNF  Rechsteiner Robert                  1958 Appenzell                   2:40.20,3      Wengen  (5457)       --- ¦  1:37.09   47.¦ 1:03.11  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         53. Mona Sergio                         1950 Arbedo                      4:37.51,5   1:08.21,1  (4503)     9,111 ¦  1:46.44   74.¦ 1:03.26   59.¦ 1:47.41   45.¦
F40         97. Steidle Christine                   1960 Arboldswil                  5:50.03,4   2:21.07,8  (4879)     7,232 ¦  2:13.01  105.¦ 1:20.19   94.¦ 2:16.42   95.¦
M45         74. Steidle Peter                       1957 Arboldswil                  4:23.24,6     56.50,5  (1355)     9,611 ¦  1:42.27  116.¦   58.30   68.¦ 1:42.27   65.¦
M50        DNF  Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 Arbon                       2:42.18,7      Wengen  (1029)       --- ¦  1:42.35   41.¦   59.43   24.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        218. Berndt Matthias                     1959 Arisdorf                    4:57.04,8   1:30.30,7  (2582)     8,521 ¦  1:52.43  247.¦ 1:06.46  213.¦ 1:57.35  203.¦
F40        DNF  Brugier Susanne                     1963 Arisdorf                    2:20.36,2 Lauterbrunn  (3760)       --- ¦  2:20.36  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         33. De Jesus Louis                      1949 Arlesheim                   4:51.23,0     59.50,6  (3844)     8,688 ¦  1:48.16   30.¦ 1:06.03   39.¦ 1:57.03   40.¦
M65          6. Kleeb René                          1931 Arlesheim                   5:04.09,0     33.43,8  (1132)     8,323 ¦  1:50.25    4.¦ 1:09.43    6.¦ 2:04.00   11.¦
M40         68. Lindenmann Markus                   1962 Arlesheim                   4:13.45,4   1:01.10,9  (1368)     9,976 ¦  1:37.17   87.¦   57.54   89.¦ 1:38.33   65.¦
F20        139. Saladin Nadine                      1973 Arlesheim                   5:21.11,0   1:57.59,6  (3457)     7,882 ¦  1:58.04  111.¦ 1:11.56  127.¦ 2:11.10  176.¦
F40        103. Villaume Daniela                    1963 Arlesheim                   5:55.36,5   2:26.40,9  (5003)     7,119 ¦  2:16.01  112.¦ 1:20.58   98.¦ 2:18.36  102.¦
M45        175. Villaume Guy                        1958 Arlesheim                   4:49.49,3   1:23.15,2  (1440)     8,735 ¦  1:50.18  216.¦ 1:02.26  126.¦ 1:57.04  191.¦
M20        279. Kaufmann Roland                     1973 Arni-Islisberg              4:32.44,9   1:33.14,0  (4251)     9,282 ¦  1:42.28  292.¦ 1:01.58  327.¦ 1:48.18  303.¦
M50         71. Schmid Kuno+Kuno                    1951 Arni-Islisberg              4:48.10,9   1:18.40,5  (2026)     8,785 ¦  1:49.02   97.¦ 1:02.24   51.¦ 1:56.44   89.¦
F20        239. Handschin Claudia                   1974 Arosa                       6:07.19,2   2:44.07,8  (2736)     6,892 ¦  2:07.39  182.¦ 1:33.23  255.¦ 2:26.16  240.¦
F55          1. Herwig-Schwaller Therese            1945 Arosa                       4:18.09,2       -----  (1398)     9,806 ¦  1:43.26    1.¦ 1:00.15    1.¦ 1:34.27    1.¦
M20        130. Ruoss Ralph                         1973 Arosa                       4:07.32,9   1:08.02,0  (1389)    10,227 ¦  1:40.40  250.¦   55.16  133.¦ 1:31.36   80.¦
F45         48. Rütsche Christine                   1957 Arosa                       5:28.31,9   1:07.48,4  (2596)     7,706 ¦  2:05.36   54.¦ 1:12.21   36.¦ 2:10.34   57.¦
M40        387. Kaiser Wulf                         1964 Ascona                      5:18.53,5   2:06.19,0  (2342)     7,939 ¦  2:03.47  504.¦ 1:09.58  356.¦ 2:05.07  359.¦
M40        318. Stalder Adrian                      1961 Ascona                      5:02.56,5   1:50.22,0  (1979)     8,357 ¦  1:53.23  338.¦ 1:10.24  368.¦ 1:59.08  289.¦
F20        180. Dupont Nathalie                     1971 Athenaz (Avusy)             5:38.30,0   2:15.18,6  (3887)     7,479 ¦  2:13.39  231.¦ 1:17.59  177.¦ 2:06.51  154.¦
M40        DNF  Christen Hubert                     1963 Attinghausen                2:44.53,7      Wengen  (1861)       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60        DNF  Hofer Willi                         1942 Attiswil                    2:14.17,9 Lauterbrunn  (1258)       --- ¦  2:14.17   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         91. Hohl Hans                           1943 Attiswil                    6:18.03,6   2:24.47,3  (2702)     6,696 ¦  2:12.01   84.¦ 1:36.36  106.¦ 2:29.25   89.¦
M20        377. Hohl Heinz                          1966 Attiswil                    4:42.36,9   1:43.06,0  (4163)     8,958 ¦  1:48.24  463.¦ 1:01.21  303.¦ 1:52.50  413.¦
M55        120. Perret Jean-Claude                  1946 Attiswil                    5:44.05,0   1:52.32,6  (1918)     7,357 ¦  2:07.08  135.¦ 1:20.51  134.¦ 2:16.04  110.¦
M50        316. Suter Hanspeter                     1952 Au-Wädenswil                6:00.55,5   2:31.25,1  (3401)     7,014 ¦  2:12.18  343.¦ 1:29.30  362.¦ 2:19.07  285.¦
F20        257. Okano Andrea                        1971 Au ZH                       6:26.15,5   3:03.04,1  (3432)     6,554 ¦  2:17.48  248.¦ 1:35.45  258.¦ 2:32.42  255.¦
M55        193. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     6:37.46,3   2:46.13,9  (3314)     6,364 ¦  2:25.56  209.¦ 1:32.55  194.¦ 2:38.54  188.¦
M45        444. Egli Christian                      1956 Auenstein                   5:46.19,5   2:19.45,4  (3373)     7,310 ¦  1:58.00  329.¦ 1:24.50  484.¦ 2:23.29  460.¦
M40        320. Zbinden Beat                        1961 Auenstein                   5:03.06,8   1:50.32,3  (1616)     8,352 ¦  1:50.19  277.¦ 1:12.47  411.¦ 1:59.59  303.¦
M50         20. Zulauf René                         1953 Auenstein                   4:23.15,2     53.44,8  (1060)     9,616 ¦  1:42.21   39.¦   58.56   17.¦ 1:41.57   19.¦
M20        364. Reist Simon                         1968 Augst BL                    4:41.16,9   1:41.46,0  (1139)     9,000 ¦  1:50.13  513.¦ 1:03.01  376.¦ 1:48.02  300.¦
M45        308. Thommen Andreas                     1956 Augst BL                    5:19.35,4   1:53.01,3  (3351)     7,921 ¦  1:55.20  284.¦ 1:04.45  174.¦ 2:19.29  420.¦
M40         77. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     4:14.51,7   1:02.17,2  (1224)     9,933 ¦  1:35.14   63.¦   57.53   88.¦ 1:41.44   90.¦
M45        303. Heinvirta Jean-Pierre               1959 Auw                         5:18.23,6   1:51.49,5  (4127)     7,951 ¦  1:55.49  294.¦ 1:11.14  304.¦ 2:11.19  348.¦
M40        122. Hildbrand Otmar                     1961 Auw                         4:29.17,1   1:16.42,6  (1548)     9,401 ¦  1:43.01  162.¦ 1:00.20  136.¦ 1:45.54  124.¦

Total 114