12. Jungfrau-Marathon 2004 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        473. Zagratzki Holger                    1959 DE-Osnabrück                5:57.46,7   2:31.12,6  (3127)     7,076 ¦  2:15.26  527.¦ 1:24.50  485.¦ 2:17.30  401.¦
M50        276. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                  5:40.55,2   2:11.24,8  (1330)     7,426 ¦  1:54.19  153.¦ 1:20.49  297.¦ 2:25.46  320.¦
M45         52. Zahn Peter                          1957 DE-Waiblingen               4:18.04,1     51.30,0  (1403)     9,810 ¦  1:41.11   98.¦   58.19   64.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦
M20        706. Zajac Pierre Louis                  ???? FR-Passy                    5:16.34,3   2:17.03,4  (5194)     7,997 ¦  1:54.44  635.¦ 1:15.42  849.¦ 2:06.07  683.¦
M45        DNF  Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:42.05,4 Lauterbrunn  (1508)       --- ¦  1:42.05  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        548. Zaugg Benny                         1964 Zuerich                     5:50.48,1   2:38.13,6  (3074)     7,216 ¦  2:11.13  583.¦ 1:23.09  575.¦ 2:16.24  474.¦
M50        214. Zaugg Ernst+www.zsystem.ch          1952 Ursenbach                   5:24.58,1   1:55.27,7  (5115)     7,790 ¦  1:59.31  218.¦ 1:13.18  217.¦ 2:12.07  226.¦
M50        349. Zaun Jürgen, DE-Mettmann            1950 TOI                         6:13.31,6   2:44.01,2  (5116)     6,777 ¦  2:11.13  335.¦ 1:22.31  309.¦ 2:39.46  378.¦
M40        320. Zbinden Beat                        1961 Auenstein                   5:03.06,8   1:50.32,3  (1616)     8,352 ¦  1:50.19  277.¦ 1:12.47  411.¦ 1:59.59  303.¦
M20        DNF  Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  2:46.57,5      Wengen  (1583)       --- ¦  1:37.16  185.¦ 1:09.41  644.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        431. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Muttenz                     5:25.44,6   2:13.10,1  (3170)     7,772 ¦  1:51.58  312.¦ 1:15.57  466.¦ 2:17.48  492.¦
F20        182. Zbinden Meinhardt Andrea            1973 Bern                        5:39.51,8   2:16.40,4  (5117)     7,449 ¦  2:07.10  178.¦ 1:16.59  170.¦ 2:15.41  199.¦
M45         35. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  4:12.09,9     45.35,8  (1038)    10,039 ¦  1:31.18   17.¦   55.34   28.¦ 1:45.16   84.¦
M45        111. Zdenek Bily                         1959 CZ-02  Pardubice            4:36.49,9   1:10.15,8  (1785)     9,145 ¦  1:48.48  197.¦ 1:04.33  172.¦ 1:43.27   72.¦
M20         43. Zdravko Volkar                      1976 SI-Laze v. Tuhinju          3:43.05,1     43.34,2    (31)    11,348 ¦  1:21.18   16.¦   46.58   18.¦ 1:34.48  107.¦
M20        537. Zeder Patrik                        1974 Burgdorf                    4:57.39,1   1:58.08,2  (5191)     8,505 ¦  1:56.11  670.¦ 1:06.39  527.¦ 1:54.48  452.¦
M20         38. Zehnder Roland                      1979 Altendorf                   3:41.37,6     42.06,7  (1396)    11,423 ¦  1:31.18   92.¦   51.52   66.¦ 1:18.26   17.¦
M45        508. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       6:12.52,0   2:46.17,9  (3282)     6,789 ¦  2:12.20  509.¦ 1:32.29  533.¦ 2:28.01  489.¦
F20         11. Zeller Corinne                      1968 Weissenburg                 3:59.51,9     36.40,5  (5118)    10,554 ¦  1:35.45   16.¦   56.34   13.¦ 1:27.31    9.¦
M20         91. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 3:59.47,1   1:00.16,2  (1063)    10,558 ¦  1:29.18   70.¦   55.11  131.¦ 1:35.17  116.¦
M20        750. Zeller Markus                       1974 Bern                        5:21.56,9   2:22.26,0  (2525)     7,863 ¦  1:58.05  725.¦ 1:11.21  718.¦ 2:12.30  801.¦
M60         35. Zenhäusern Franz                    1944 Bürchen                     5:19.16,5   1:26.00,2  (1323)     7,929 ¦  1:54.30   28.¦ 1:14.31   42.¦ 2:10.14   42.¦
M40        244. Zeugin Christian                    1963 Samedan                     4:50.43,9   1:38.09,4  (1059)     8,708 ¦  1:44.10  177.¦ 1:04.13  225.¦ 2:02.19  329.¦
F20        213. Zgraggen Renata                     1967 Erstfeld                    5:51.12,4   2:28.01,0  (5119)     7,208 ¦  2:26.37  265.¦ 1:21.09  211.¦ 2:03.25  134.¦
M20        472. Ziegler Jochen                      1970 DE-Hildrizhausen            4:52.02,1   1:52.31,2  (5120)     8,669 ¦  1:52.38  588.¦ 1:06.04  499.¦ 1:53.19  423.¦
F40         10. Ziegler Monika                      1964 Faulensee                   4:38.54,4   1:09.58,8  (5121)     9,077 ¦  1:48.21   12.¦ 1:02.10   10.¦ 1:48.22   14.¦
M20        423. Ziehli André                        1968 Unterseen                   4:47.10,5   1:47.39,6  (1509)     8,815 ¦  1:42.07  282.¦ 1:09.38  642.¦ 1:55.24  468.¦
M40        333. Ziener Bernd                        1964 DE-Mörlenbach               5:07.09,8   1:54.35,3  (2204)     8,242 ¦  1:52.02  313.¦ 1:12.04  390.¦ 2:03.02  340.¦
M55        190. Ziering Harry                       1946 DE-Schlierbach              6:32.40,9   2:41.08,5  (5123)     6,447 ¦  2:19.38  193.¦ 1:39.49  212.¦ 2:33.13  177.¦
M45        380. Zieten Peter                        1957 DE-Stammham                 5:32.13,1   2:05.39,0  (2731)     7,620 ¦  2:12.52  513.¦ 1:13.01  341.¦ 2:06.18  295.¦
M45         30. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               4:08.37,7     42.03,6   (509)    10,182 ¦  1:35.02   32.¦   57.10   49.¦ 1:36.24   38.¦
M50         66. Zimmerli Peter                      1952 Berikon                     4:46.01,2   1:16.30,8  (5124)     8,851 ¦  1:51.05  113.¦ 1:05.08   77.¦ 1:49.47   53.¦
F45         93. Zimmerman Carmen                    1958 Wichtrach                   6:12.59,1   1:52.15,6  (2993)     6,787 ¦  2:14.55   85.¦ 1:28.52   94.¦ 2:29.10  100.¦
F20         54. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:42.46,5   1:19.35,1   (128)     8,953 ¦  1:49.30   54.¦ 1:02.29   38.¦ 1:50.46   62.¦
M20        156. Zimmermann Marco                    1974 Visperterminen              4:11.19,3   1:11.48,4  (3445)    10,073 ¦  1:32.47  113.¦   57.34  193.¦ 1:40.57  185.¦
M60          3. Zimmermann Robert                   1942 Aesch BL                    4:21.50,7     28.34,4  (5126)     9,668 ¦  1:46.11   10.¦   58.02    3.¦ 1:37.36    3.¦
M20        474. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Gümligen                    4:52.06,7   1:52.35,8  (5127)     8,666 ¦  1:48.09  451.¦ 1:06.51  534.¦ 1:57.06  517.¦
M40         61. Zimmermann Urs                      1962 Beatenberg                  4:12.32,4     59.57,9   (515)    10,024 ¦  1:32.02   39.¦   57.45   84.¦ 1:42.45   99.¦
M40        551. Zingg Christoph                     1964 Basel                       5:51.09,1   2:38.34,6  (2960)     7,209 ¦  2:11.21  584.¦ 1:21.19  549.¦ 2:18.28  498.¦
M20        591. Zink Heinz, AT-Langenwang           1965 TOI                         5:02.37,9   2:03.07,0  (5130)     8,365 ¦  1:54.44  634.¦ 1:07.21  555.¦ 2:00.32  585.¦
F20        228. Zirnstein Kathrin                   1966 DE-Erding                   5:57.55,3   2:34.43,9  (3039)     7,073 ¦  2:12.23  224.¦ 1:22.59  221.¦ 2:22.32  228.¦
M20        178. Zoller Kay                          1971 Frauenfeld                  4:15.20,9   1:15.50,0  (5221)     9,914 ¦  1:39.18  226.¦   55.38  142.¦ 1:40.24  180.¦
M45        335. Zollmann Benjamin, DE-Golmsdorf     1959 Gruppe Dertour Frankfurt    5:22.58,9   1:56.24,8  (5150)     7,838 ¦  2:05.38  440.¦ 1:09.22  266.¦ 2:07.58  314.¦
M55        DNF  Zonnenvijlle Frans                  1945 Givisiez                    4:24.13,6      Wengen  (3301)       --- ¦  2:35.10  227.¦ 1:49.03  222.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        736. Zonneveld Victor                    1966 NL-GL Noordwijk (NL)        5:19.50,2   2:20.19,3  (5131)     7,915 ¦  1:38.48  216.¦ 1:06.09  506.¦ 2:34.52 1041.¦
M45        213. Zopp Beat                           1957 Andermatt                   4:55.55,4   1:29.21,3  (1783)     8,555 ¦  1:49.19  205.¦ 1:09.14  264.¦ 1:57.21  197.¦
M20        119. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  4:05.56,9   1:06.26,0  (1128)    10,293 ¦  1:30.57   86.¦   54.57  123.¦ 1:40.01  176.¦
M20        832. Zottmaier Markus                    1976 DE-Freising                 5:32.26,4   2:32.55,5  (5132)     7,615 ¦  2:13.12 1052.¦ 1:13.19  784.¦ 2:05.54  679.¦
M40        199. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       4:42.31,8   1:29.57,3  (1267)     8,960 ¦  1:54.52  362.¦ 1:02.24  174.¦ 1:45.15  115.¦
M55        151. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg                 5:59.42,7   2:08.10,3  (1525)     7,038 ¦  2:01.52  101.¦ 1:25.34  158.¦ 2:32.15  171.¦
M40         95. Zuber Stefan                        1962 Kaiseraugst                 4:20.40,0   1:08.05,5  (1219)     9,712 ¦  1:36.29   82.¦   56.57   74.¦ 1:47.12  141.¦
M45        238. Zuberbühler Bruno                   1955 Zuzwil SG                   5:00.24,7   1:33.50,6  (2004)     8,427 ¦  1:56.12  305.¦ 1:06.41  211.¦ 1:57.30  201.¦
M65         38. Zuffo Sergio                        1936 Zürich                      6:11.01,6   1:40.36,4  (1878)     6,823 ¦  2:24.21   55.¦ 1:24.15   35.¦ 2:22.24   32.¦
M50         20. Zulauf René                         1953 Auenstein                   4:23.15,2     53.44,8  (1060)     9,616 ¦  1:42.21   39.¦   58.56   17.¦ 1:41.57   19.¦
M20        118. Zumbrunn Thomas                     1976 Läufelfingen                4:05.49,4   1:06.18,5  (3463)    10,298 ¦  1:30.08   78.¦   55.53  154.¦ 1:39.47  170.¦
M20        987. Zumbühl Marcel                      1970 Bern                        5:57.26,0   2:57.55,1  (2232)     7,082 ¦  1:58.15  732.¦ 1:28.19 1051.¦ 2:30.51 1020.¦
F20         40. Zumstein Barbara                    1966 Kerns                       4:34.58,0   1:11.46,6  (5148)     9,207 ¦  1:43.37   28.¦ 1:03.38   48.¦ 1:47.42   49.¦
M20        368. Zumstein Hugo                       1972 Giswil                      4:41.28,9   1:41.58,0  (1688)     8,994 ¦  1:48.23  460.¦ 1:04.22  437.¦ 1:48.42  312.¦
M20        722. Zurbruegg Bruno+72                  1974 Ostermundigen               5:18.32,3   2:19.01,4  (2276)     7,947 ¦  2:01.47  814.¦ 1:13.54  806.¦ 2:02.50  621.¦
F55          7. Zurbrügg Erika                      1947 Adelboden                   5:33.11,3   1:15.02,1  (3337)     7,598 ¦  2:11.31   15.¦ 1:16.38    7.¦ 2:05.02    3.¦
M40        311. Zurbrügg-Lehnherr Wilhelm           1962 Frutigen                    5:01.46,8   1:49.12,3  (5134)     8,389 ¦  1:50.43  285.¦ 1:07.52  308.¦ 2:03.10  341.¦
M40        412. Zurbuchen Daniel                    1964 Wichtrach                   5:22.16,4   2:09.41,9  (1599)     7,855 ¦  1:43.53  172.¦ 1:09.27  342.¦ 2:28.55  573.¦
M50         21. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           4:23.56,6     54.26,2  (1072)     9,591 ¦  1:35.36   16.¦ 1:03.26   59.¦ 1:44.54   32.¦
M40        307. Zürcher Christian                   1961 Rüfenacht                   5:01.19,6   1:48.45,1  (1382)     8,401 ¦  1:49.35  267.¦ 1:06.08  277.¦ 2:05.35  362.¦
M40        557. Zürcher Christian                   1962 Moosseedorf                 5:52.45,3   2:40.10,8  (5135)     7,176 ¦  2:14.52  613.¦ 1:21.18  548.¦ 2:16.34  479.¦
F20         81. Zürcher Daniela                     1979 Lenk                        4:56.17,5   1:33.06,1  (1997)     8,544 ¦  1:46.48   43.¦ 1:07.11   80.¦ 2:02.17  132.¦
M20        330. Zürcher Hans                        1967 Gondiswil                   4:38.56,5   1:39.25,6  (5136)     9,076 ¦  1:50.47  528.¦ 1:02.20  344.¦ 1:45.48  267.¦
M45         89. Zürcher Paul                        1957 Oberburg                    4:29.17,0   1:02.42,9  (2008)     9,401 ¦  1:40.09   82.¦   59.55   90.¦ 1:49.12  114.¦
M60         56. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Widen                       5:37.09,6   1:43.53,3  (5137)     7,508 ¦  1:49.40   19.¦ 1:07.19   19.¦ 2:40.09  102.¦
M20        491. Züttel André                        1967 Gerolfingen                 4:54.07,9   1:54.37,0  (5275)     8,607 ¦  1:50.23  520.¦ 1:05.56  496.¦ 1:57.48  530.¦
M20        259. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   4:29.16,4   1:29.45,5  (1225)     9,401 ¦  1:42.10  283.¦ 1:04.19  433.¦ 1:42.46  220.¦
M40        274. Zwahlen Rolf                        1963 Lyss                        4:55.18,0   1:42.43,5  (5138)     8,573 ¦  1:42.08  153.¦ 1:09.11  337.¦ 2:03.58  348.¦
F45         41. Zwicker Gabriela                    1959 Neerach                     5:21.18,3   1:00.34,8  (5139)     7,879 ¦  2:09.01   63.¦ 1:11.53   30.¦ 2:00.22   30.¦
F40         50. Zwinggi Barbara, Zürich             1963 TOI                         5:16.24,3   1:47.28,7  (5140)     8,001 ¦  2:03.46   71.¦ 1:10.38   44.¦ 2:01.59   49.¦
M40        475. Zwingli Peter                       1964 Wolfhalden                  5:35.10,6   2:22.36,1  (5320)     7,553 ¦  2:07.17  545.¦ 1:19.37  529.¦ 2:08.16  384.¦
F45         43. Zysset Marianne                     1958 Uetendorf                   5:25.48,8   1:05.05,3  (5141)     7,770 ¦  2:05.25   53.¦ 1:13.24   42.¦ 2:06.59   51.¦

Total 76